Train Name: Anand Vihar Terminal - Mau Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt)
Departure Days: Mon,Fri
Classes: 2S SL 3A 2A
Type: Exp
First Departure:
Last Departure:
ANVT 13:25; GZB 13:52 13:54; ALJN 14:58 15:00; TDL(P) 16:02 16:02; CNB 19:05 19:15; LKO 20:50 21:10; AYC 23:48 23:50; ABP 01:33 01:35; SHG 03:00 03:25; AMH 04:10 04:15; MMA 04:38 04:40; MAU 05:40 ;
TT Source: Manual Update/Copy-Paste