Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEAVSEV
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
  Go  
dark modesite support
 
Sun May 26 01:50:58 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Timeline of all Site Edits
Filters:
 
 
 
Page#    19 Timeline Updates  next>>  
May 23 (17:31)   LKF/Lake Gardens (2 PFs)   Station - Name & Address
Entry# 6570978   Blog Entry# 6073895  
by: WAP7NFRMLDT~   9 Conf TLs   4 Void TLs
Local Name: Rabindra Sarobar
Regional Language Name(s): লেক গার্ডেনস্
Hindi Name: लेक गार्डनस्
Elevation: 9
Type: Regular
Category: n/a
Dr. Deodhar Rahaman Road, Lake Gardens, Kolkata - 700033
West Bengal

Oct 19 2016 (21:28)   (previous value)
Entry# 1011508
by: Deepanjan^~
Local Name:
Regional Name: লেক গার্ডেনস্
Hindi Name: लेक गार्डनस्
Dr. Deodhar Rahaman Road, Lake Gardens, Kolkata - 700033
West Bengal
News Entry# 0
For the convenience of Passengers, Railways have decided to extend Train no 13413/14(via Sultanpur) Malda Town Bhatinda Jn Farakka Express & 13483/84 Malda Town Bhatinda Farakka Express ( via Ayodhya Cantt) upto Balurghat w.e.f 15 /04/24 . Commercial stoppages on extended portion are Eklakhi Jn, Buniadpur, Gangarmpur, Balurghat

Feb 19 (17:28)   (previous value)
Entry# 6357904
by: PrakharYadav^~
News Entry# 0
JCO 18.02.24 is rescheduled by 05:35 hrs.
Apr 11 (22:07)   SQB/Singhabad (1 PFs)   Station - Name & Address
Entry# 6472383   Blog Entry# 6027093  
by: WAP7NFRMLDT~   9 Conf TLs   4 Void TLs
Local Name:
Regional Language Name(s): সিঙ্গাবাদ
Hindi Name: सिंहाबाद
Elevation: 30
Type: Abandoned
Category: n/a
Vill - Singhabad , P.S. - habibpur , Dist - MALDA - 732122
West Bengal

Apr 16 2017 (19:17)   (previous value)
Entry# 1295250
by: JoydeepRoy
Local Name:
Regional Name: সিঙ্গাবাদ
Hindi Name: सिंहाबाद
Vill - Singhabad , P.S. - habibpur , Dist - MALDA - 732122
West Bengal
Old Number: 03045 New Number: 03045x
Number Effective Date: 2023-11-24
Train Name: Howrah - Raxaul Special Fare Chhath Puja Special
Other Names:
Regional Language Name(s):
Hindi Name: हावड़ा - रक्सौल विशेष किराया छठ पूजा स्पेशल

Nov 08 2023 (16:04)   (previous value)
Entry# 6156707
by: guest
Number: 03045

Train Name: Howrah - Raxaul Special Fare Chhath Puja Special
Other Names:
Regional Language Name(s):
Hindi Name: हावड़ा - रक्सौल विशेष किराया छठ पूजा स्पेशल

Old Number: 03045 New Number: 03045x
Train Name: Howrah - Raxaul Special Fare Chhath Puja Special
Other Names:
Regional Language Name(s):
Hindi Name: हावड़ा - रक्सौल विशेष किराया छठ पूजा स्पेशल

Nov 08 2023 (16:04)   (previous value)
Entry# 6156707
by: guest
Number: 03045
Train Name: Howrah - Raxaul Special Fare Chhath Puja Special
Other Names:
Regional Language Name(s):
Hindi Name: हावड़ा - रक्सौल विशेष किराया छठ पूजा स्पेशल
Page#    19 Timeline Updates  next>>  

Timeline Activity

MemberUpdatesStampsReplies
Siddharth98^~38953715
guest111434283
SreeNdl^~9637482
ForeverRailfan^~390225170
bsbssf01^6238338
_V_K_^~5398876
GujratMail^~6291435
AlphaTauri^490892
Harsha_12627^~231201109
sivaprakashofficia...3398777
Jayashree^13973108
GujaratRailways284036
Sameer2905^~2121620
Pran22^~1265730
GHAZIABAD_WAP7^~20420
PrakharYadav^~130012
ItzAbhi^~1021919
AbdulRehman^~361001
PavanKumar123~114016
NFRailEnthusiasts^...10402
system10300
HarshaI22159^~621027
RailCraze^~65239
Yusuf_Azhar^401933
jishnuthakur12301^...531511
guest42035
rahulkumarjain^~7600
CountryRoadsTakeMe...7501
PiyushSrivastava^~5927
Bodhgaya^~57010
TAGEERUANUBHARADWA...51132
HumsafarSealdah_2K...6102
EastCoastSFExp^~5524
SAPTARSHI^~4604
SATYAMGUPTADDU~4900
HimsagarExpress^~3862
kirk781~4400
arishabh1819~21023
SreenathSree^~4300
ady_rajat^~29014
Railfan_NF^~25017
ELSG^~3640
RohanPaul^~13242
AdityaPramanick^~2478
AdityaSharma077~3503
Sonu Solanki^~3800
Udayappa~3701
Superfast_Express^...2438
SGRFC^~22011
AvradipTMZ^~14154
abdulrazzak1233200
amir_faisal^~3000
SWRailway^~2406
shanzil.kabir^~2801
SultanpurJnSLN~2800
Brandon12663^~01116
SGUJ_20011^~2502
Chintu_5^~14111
HunnyBourasi~2600
Train.ka.diwana~2500
DrAbhijay240713012
PilibhitJunction^~7810
Ankit^~2500
SakshamMaheshwa^~0230
BangaloreMail^~1138
Anuj36^~2100
AkashLKO~1901
Bhanurailways2000
JudgeSahab^~2000
TENASA~1603
BLGTWAP71801
Rishab_Amadala~1800
SteelCityRF^~1800
LHB_for_18047~1700
K.K.^~1403
SmallTownTraveller...1700
ssn~1600
Kumaon_Tiger^~1221
evospeed7~1500
goswami99~1202
Pandian_Express^~1400
Rf_Shanku^~1202
shuk^~455
KanekiKen1300
sparshsinghal21101102
22955KutchSFExpres...705
ShikariShambuJr~1101
Annarailfan~804
12561^~1200
SouvikNJP1200
12611_MAS_GARIB^~1200
VedantKumar_Bihars...903
SohomRoy1100
SiddharthED_P4~1001
Alpha14~902
Rf_226911001
Go to Full Mobile site