Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

Bandra Garib-Rath - नाम से गरीब, लेकिन मेरे दिल के करीब - Abdul Rehman

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
Just PNR - Post PNRs, Predict PNRs, Stats, ...
 
Mon Aug 15 17:49:46 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
Small Station Board;
Entry# 4463552-0

MZY/Machapur (2 PFs)
ମଛାପୁର ବି. ଏଚ୍.     मच्छापुर बि.एच.

Track: Triple Electric-Line

Show ALL Trains
Belda, Odisha 754029
State: Odisha

Elevation: 48 m above sea level
Zone: ECoR/East Coast   Division: Khurda Road

No Recent News for MZY/Machapur
Nearby Stations in the News
Type of Station: Regular
Number of Platforms: 2
Number of Halting Trains: 3
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Show ALL Trains

Station Timeline


guest
Oct 19 2019 (21:25)
Wrong local name.
Oct 19 2019 (21:12)   MZY/Machapur (2 PFs)   Station - Name & Address
Entry# 2957632   Blog Entry# 4463618  
by: Karthik.iyer27^~   40062 Conf TLs   175 Void TLs
Local Name: Machapur Block Hut
Regional Name: ମଛାପୁର ବି. ଏଚ୍.
Hindi Name: मच्छापुर बि.एच.
Belda, Odisha 754029
Odisha

Oct 19 2019 (20:27)   (previous value)
Entry# 2957522
by: _V_K_^~
Local Name:
Regional Name: ମଛାପୁର ବି. ଏଚ୍.
Hindi Name: मच्छापुर बि.एच.
Belda, Odisha 754029
Odisha

_V_K_^~
Oct 19 2019 (21:20)
Oct 19 2019 (21:20)   MZY/Machapur (2 PFs)   Station - Name & Address
Entry# 2957656   Blog Entry# 4463628  
by: _V_K_^~   37309 Conf TLs   188 Void TLs
Local Name:
Regional Name: ମଛାପୁର ବି. ଏଚ୍.
Hindi Name: मच्छापुर बि.एच.
Belda, Odisha 754029
Odisha

Oct 19 2019 (21:12)   (previous value)
Entry# 2957632
by: Karthik.iyer27^~
Local Name: Machapur Block Hut
Regional Name: ମଛାପୁର ବି. ଏଚ୍.
Hindi Name: मच्छापुर बि.एच.
Belda, Odisha 754029
Odisha

_V_K_^~
Oct 19 2019 (20:27)
Oct 19 2019 (20:27)   MZY/Machapur (2 PFs)   Station - Name & Address
Entry# 2957522   Blog Entry# 4463581  
by: _V_K_^~   37309 Conf TLs   188 Void TLs
Local Name:
Regional Name: ମଛାପୁର ବି. ଏଚ୍.
Hindi Name: मच्छापुर बि.एच.
Belda, Odisha 754029
Odisha

Oct 19 2019 (20:27)   (previous value)
Entry# 2957518
by: _V_K_^~
Local Name: Machapur Block Hut
Regional Name: ମଛାପୁର ବି. ଏଚ୍.
Hindi Name: मच्छापुर बि.एच.
Belda, Odisha 754029
Odisha

_V_K_^~
Oct 19 2019 (20:27)
Oct 19 2019 (20:27)   MZY/Machapur (2 PFs)   Station - Name & Address
Entry# 2957518   Blog Entry# 4463578  
by: _V_K_^~   37309 Conf TLs   188 Void TLs
Local Name: Machapur Block Hut
Regional Name: ମଛାପୁର ବି. ଏଚ୍.
Hindi Name: मच्छापुर बि.एच.
Belda, Odisha 754029
Odisha

Oct 19 2019 (20:24)   (previous value)
Entry# 2957510
by: Karthik.iyer27^~
Local Name: Machapur Block Hut
Regional Name: ମଛାପୁର
Hindi Name: मच्छापुर बि.एच.
Belda, Odisha 754029
Odisha

Karthik.iyer27^~
Oct 19 2019 (20:24)
Oct 19 2019 (20:24)   MZY/Machapur (2 PFs)   Station - Name & Address
Entry# 2957510   Blog Entry# 4463567  
by: Karthik.iyer27^~   40062 Conf TLs   175 Void TLs
Local Name: Machapur Block Hut
Regional Name: ମଛାପୁର
Hindi Name: मच्छापुर बि.एच.
Belda, Odisha 754029
Odisha

Oct 27 2018 (00:58)   (previous value)
Entry# 2354315
by: _V_K_^~
Local Name:
Regional Name: ମଛାପୁର
Hindi Name: मच्छापुर
Belda, Odisha 754029
Odisha
Page#    11 timeline entries  next>>

Go to Full Mobile site