Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Gallery Super Search
 ↓ 
×
HashTag:
Freq Contact:
Member:
Posting Date From:
Posting Date To:
Blog Category:
Train Type:
Train:
Station:
Sort by: Date:     Word Count:     Popularity:     
Public:    Pvt: Monitor:    Topics:    

Search
  Go  
dark modesite support
 
Thu Jun 20 07:54:31 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
Large Station Board;
Entry# 1393617-0

PKK/Pakki (1 PFs)
Local Name: Pakki Tibbi
पक्की
ਪੱਕੀ


Track: Single Electric-Line

Updated: Dec 31 2022 (12:45)
Show ALL Trains
Pakki Tibbi, District Sri Muktsar Sahib - 151210
State: Punjab

Elevation: n/a
Type: Regular   Category: NSG-6
Zone: NR/Northern   Division: Ambala


No Recent News for PKK/Pakki
Nearby Stations in the News
Number of Platforms: 1
Number of Halting Trains: 11
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Show ALL Trains

Picture & Video Gallery

Page#    Showing 1 to 4 of 4 Pic/Video Blogs  

@QBW 6 km 1 km @PKK   1h 39m late@PKK: Pakki...
×

@QBW 6 km 1 km @PKK   1h 39m late@PKK: Pakki...
×

PKK/Pkk
#First #sb pic of Pakki. Pic Courtesy: Parthajit DasguptaSource: click hereHe...
×

54753/Bthnd Shr PKK/Pkk
TKD WDP1 15051 at Pakki with 54753 BTI-SGNR Passenger.Source:click herePic By:Sukhwinder...
×

54560/Fzlk Bthnd PKK/Pkk
LDH WDM3A 54560 Fazilka-Bathinda Passenger.SLR is of FZR Base.Pic By: Sukhwinder...
×
Go to Full Mobile site