Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Gallery Super Search
 ↓ 
×
HashTag:
Freq Contact:
Member:
Posting Date From:
Posting Date To:
Blog Category:
Train Type:
Train:
Station:
Sort by: Date:     Word Count:     Popularity:     
Public:    Pvt: Monitor:    Topics:    

Search
  Go  
dark modesite support
 
Fri May 24 21:59:24 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
Scenic; Platform Pic; Small Station Board;
Entry# 4508773-0
Scenic; Platform Pic; Small Station Board;
Entry# 4508773-0

CIRL/Chirula (2 PFs)
Local Name: Ambabai
चिरुला


Track: Triple Electric-Line

Show ALL Trains
Chirula
State: Uttar Pradesh

Elevation: n/a
Type: Regular   Category: n/a
Zone: NCR/North Central   Division: VGL Jhansi


No Recent News for CIRL/Chirula
Nearby Stations in the News
Number of Platforms: 2
Number of Halting Trains: 0
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Show ALL Trains

Picture & Video Gallery

Page#    Showing 1 to 22 of 22 Pic/Video Blogs  

@CIRL   2h 17m late@CIRL: Chirula &26 km/h
×

@CIRL   1m early@CIRL: Chirula &0 km/h #22222: Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai CSMT...
×

@CIRL   14m early@CIRL: Chirula &0 km/h
×

@CIRL   29m early@CIRL: Chirula &16 km/h Taking halt here now
×

@CIRL   16m late@CIRL: Chirula &33 km/h Gaining Speed 35 Kmph
×

@CIRL   16m late@CIRL: Chirula &33 km/h Gaining Speed 35 Kmph
×

@CIRL   16m late@CIRL: Chirula &33 km/h Gaining Speed 35 Kmph
×

@CIRL   11m late@CIRL: Chirula &1 km/h Stopped
×

@CIRL 1 km 6 km @DAA   33m late@CIRL: Chirula &124...
×

@CIRL: Chirula &0 km/h Jhansi Cabin 🤩
×

@CIRL: Chirula &24 km/h Xing With Freight
×

@CIRL   14m late@CIRL: Chirula &0 km/h #12724: Telangana Express overtaken us
×

@CIRL   1m early@CIRL: Chirula &0 km/h #22222: Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai CSMT...
×

@CIRL   14m early@CIRL: Chirula &0 km/h
×

@CIRL   1h 6m late@CIRL: Chirula &127 km/h
×

@CIRL   16m late@CIRL: Chirula &33 km/h Gaining Speed 35 Kmph
×

@CIRL   16m late@CIRL: Chirula &33 km/h Gaining Speed 35 Kmph
×

@CIRL   11m late@CIRL: Chirula &1 km/h Stopped
×

@CIRL   11m late@CIRL: Chirula &1 km/h Stopped
×

@CIRL   3h 38m late@CIRL: Chirula &20 km/h 20 Kmph
×

@CIRL: Chirula &0 km/h Jhansi Cabin 🤩
×

@CIRL: Chirula &24 km/h Xing With Freight
×

@CIRL   14m late@CIRL: Chirula &0 km/h #12724: Telangana Express overtaken us
×

@CIRL   1m early@CIRL: Chirula &0 km/h #22222: Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai CSMT...
×

@CIRL   14m early@CIRL: Chirula &0 km/h
×

@CIRL   16m late@CIRL: Chirula &33 km/h Gaining Speed 35 Kmph
×

@CIRL   16m late@CIRL: Chirula &33 km/h Gaining Speed 35 Kmph
×

@CIRL   16m late@CIRL: Chirula &33 km/h Gaining Speed 35 Kmph
×

@CIRL   11m late@CIRL: Chirula &1 km/h Stopped
×

@CIRL 3 km 4 km @KRQ   on time@CIRL: Chirula &132...
×

@CIRL   3h 38m late@CIRL: Chirula &20 km/h 20 Kmph
×

@CIRL: Chirula &0 km/h Doing Shunting Works At Jhansi Jn
×

@CIRL: Chirula &124 km/h home made food
×

@CIRL   14m late@CIRL: Chirula &0 km/h #12724: Telangana Express overtaken us
×

@CIRL   10m early@CIRL: Chirula &15 km/h Green now
×

@CIRL   14m early@CIRL: Chirula &0 km/h
×

@CIRL   16m late@CIRL: Chirula &33 km/h Gaining Speed 35 Kmph
×

@CIRL   16m late@CIRL: Chirula &33 km/h Gaining Speed 35 Kmph
×

@CIRL   16m late@CIRL: Chirula &33 km/h Gaining Speed 35 Kmph
×

@CIRL   11m late@CIRL: Chirula &1 km/h Stopped
×

@CIRL   27m late@CIRL: Chirula &128 km/h skipped
×

@CIRL   3h 38m late@CIRL: Chirula &20 km/h 20 Kmph
×

@CIRL: Chirula &0 km/h Doing Shunting Works At Jhansi Jn
×

CIRL/Chrl
Chirula Station board. Platform No 1.
×

@CIRL   11m late@CIRL: Chirula &2 km/h Green. for 12724
×

@CIRL   12m early@CIRL: Chirula &1 km/h Yellow signal...
×

@CIRL   20m early@CIRL: Chirula &1 km/h #22222: Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai CSMT...
×

@CIRL   16m late@CIRL: Chirula &33 km/h Gaining Speed 35 Kmph
×

@CIRL   16m late@CIRL: Chirula &33 km/h Gaining Speed 35 Kmph
×

@CIRL   16m late@CIRL: Chirula &33 km/h Gaining Speed 35 Kmph
×

@CIRL   11m late@CIRL: Chirula &1 km/h Stopped
×

@CIRL   5m early@CIRL: Chirula &128 km/h skipped
×

@CIRL   3h 38m late@CIRL: Chirula &20 km/h 20 Kmph
×

@CIRL: Chirula &0 km/h Doing Shunting Works At Jhansi Jn
×

CIRL/Chrl
Chirula Station board. Platform No 1.
×
Go to Full Mobile site