Click here for Full Mobile site


Page#    1703 PNR Entries  next>>  
Predictions: 1
confirm: 1
rac: 0
wl: 0
PREDICT

Journey: Thu Jan 25, 2018
Departure: KYN/Kalyan Junction @ 22:20 PF#: 7
Arrival: VRL/Veraval Junction @ 16:45 +1 night PF#: 0
Distance: 919 km / 1057 km
Travel Time: 18h 25m  20 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl >18
11088/Pune - Veraval Express (PT)

PNR: 816-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2452254        
Posted Status as of: Sep 27 2017 (10:32)
Resv From: KYN/Kalyan Junction
Boarding Point: KYN/Kalyan Junction
Resv To: VRL/Veraval Junction
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: Confirmed (PQ) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: [UB])
Passenger 2: Confirmed (PQ) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: [UB])
Passenger 3: Confirmed (PQ) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: [SU])
Passenger 4: PQWL# 1 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 1)
Passenger 5: PQWL# 2 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 2)
Passenger 6: PQWL# 3 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 3)
Total Fare:  6620
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Sep 27 2017 (10:32) 
Resv From: KYN/Kalyan Junction
Boarding Point: KYN/Kalyan Junction
Resv To: VRL/Veraval Junction
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: Confirmed (PQ) (Booking Status: Confirmed: [UB])
Passenger 2: Confirmed (PQ) (Booking Status: Confirmed: [UB])
Passenger 3: Confirmed (PQ) (Booking Status: Confirmed: [SU])
Passenger 4: PQWL# 1 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 1)
Passenger 5: PQWL# 2 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 2)
Passenger 6: PQWL# 3 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 3)
Total Fare:  6620
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

confirmSep 27 2017 (10:32)12479 12480 Suryanag... 
Predictions: 1
confirm: 1
rac: 0
wl: 0
PREDICT


Journey: Tue Jan 23, 2018
Departure: BDTS/Bandra Terminus @ 17:10 PF#: 1
Arrival: JAM/Jamnagar @ 08:50 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 812 km / 812 km
Travel Time: 15h 40m  28 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 260   |   Charting: < 13:00
19217/Saurashtra Janta Express

PNR: 816-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2483854        
Posted Status as of: Oct 02 2017 (17:19)
Resv From: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Boarding Point: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv To: JAM/Jamnagar
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 47 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 47)
Passenger 2: RAC# 48 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 48)
Total Fare:  810
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.
Posted thru RailCal

Latest Status as of: Oct 16 2017 (19:16) 
Resv From: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Boarding Point: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv To: JAM/Jamnagar
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 47 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 47)
Passenger 2: RAC# 48 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 48)
Total Fare:  810
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

confirmOct 02 2017 (17:51)12479 12480 Suryanag... 
Predictions: 1
confirm: 1
rac: 0
wl: 0
PREDICT


Journey: Fri Jan 19, 2018
Departure: CNGR/Chengannur @ 18:10 PF#: 3
Arrival: OGL/Ongole @ 13:44 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 1015 km / 3789 km
Travel Time: 19h 34m  18 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL
16317/Himsagar Express (PT)

PNR: 413-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2539987        
Posted Status as of: Oct 15 2017 (16:09)
Resv From: CNGR/Chengannur
Boarding Point: CNGR/Chengannur
Resv To: OGL/Ongole
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 54 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 10)
Total Fare:  470
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Oct 15 2017 (16:09) 
Resv From: CNGR/Chengannur
Boarding Point: CNGR/Chengannur
Resv To: OGL/Ongole
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 54 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 10)
Total Fare:  470
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

confirmOct 15 2017 (16:35)12479 12480 Suryanag... 
Predictions: 3
confirm: 3
rac: 0
wl: 0
PREDICT


Journey: Mon Jan 15, 2018
Departure: CNGR/Chengannur @ 13:12 PF#: 2
Arrival: RDM/Ramagundam @ 14:40 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 1465 km / 3034 km
Travel Time: 25h 28m  22 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A
12625/Kerala Express (PT)

PNR: 413-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2456674        
Posted Status as of: Sep 27 2017 (22:21)
Resv From: CNGR/Chengannur
Boarding Point: CNGR/Chengannur
Resv To: RDM/Ramagundam
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 4)
Passenger 2: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 3: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Passenger 4: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 7)
Passenger 5: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 8)
Passenger 6: RAC# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 9)
Total Fare:  9720
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Yesterday (20:12) 
Resv From: CNGR/Chengannur
Boarding Point: CNGR/Chengannur
Resv To: RDM/Ramagundam
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 4)
Passenger 2: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 3: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Passenger 4: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 7)
Passenger 5: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 8)
Passenger 6: RAC# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 9)
Total Fare:  9720
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

confirmSep 27 2017 (22:24)12479 12480 Suryanag...1 corr (50% acc)
confirmSep 27 2017 (22:39)Guruvayur Express20 corr (50% acc)
confirmSep 27 2017 (22:48)arunjoshi028 125 corr (74% acc)
Predictions: 5
confirm: 5
rac: 0
wl: 0
PREDICT


Journey: Mon Jan 15, 2018
Departure: NLR/Nellore @ 19:18 PF#: 1
Arrival: SC/Secunderabad Junction @ 05:40 +1 night PF#: 4
Distance: 605 km / 643 km
Travel Time: 10h 22m  13 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 432
12709/Simhapuri SF Express

PNR: 423-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2516814        
Posted Status as of: Oct 10 2017 (23:04)
Resv From: NLR/Nellore
Boarding Point: NLR/Nellore
Resv To: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 53 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 59)
Passenger 2: RAC# 54 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 60)
Passenger 3: RAC# 55 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 61)
Passenger 4: RAC# 56 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 62)
Passenger 5: RAC# 57 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 63)
Total Fare:  2750
Chart NOT Prepared
Train Number: 12709 (TT of this Train needs to be fixed)

Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Oct 19 2017 (18:05) 
Resv From: NLR/Nellore
Boarding Point: NLR/Nellore
Resv To: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 53 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 59)
Passenger 2: RAC# 54 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 60)
Passenger 3: RAC# 55 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 61)
Passenger 4: RAC# 56 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 62)
Passenger 5: RAC# 57 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 63)
Total Fare:  2750
Chart NOT Prepared
Train Number: 12709 (TT of this Train needs to be fixed)

Predictions

confirmOct 10 2017 (23:06)Hussain*^~ 194 corr (78% acc)
confirmOct 11 2017 (00:53)12479 12480 Suryanag... 
confirmOct 11 2017 (04:56)rdb*^ 217 corr (76% acc)
confirmOct 12 2017 (09:46)BR Sharma 13 corr (76% acc)
confirmOct 14 2017 (10:04)Guruvayur Express10 corr (62% acc)
Predictions: 2
confirm: 2
rac: 0
wl: 0
PREDICT


Journey: Fri Jan 12, 2018
Departure: MAO/Madgaon Junction @ 07:50
Arrival: HWH/Howrah Junction @ 22:40 +1 night PF#: 20
Distance: 2097 km / 2122 km
Travel Time: 38h 50m  42 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 216
18048/Amaravati Express

PNR: 413-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2550552        
Posted Status as of: Oct 17 2017 (17:51)
Resv From: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Boarding Point: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Resv To: KGP/Kharagpur Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 38 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 43)
Passenger 2: RAC# 39 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 44)
Total Fare:  1510
Chart NOT Prepared
Train Number: 18048 (TT of this Train needs to be fixed)

Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Oct 19 2017 (18:11) 
Resv From: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Boarding Point: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Resv To: KGP/Kharagpur Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 38 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 43)
Passenger 2: RAC# 39 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 44)
Total Fare:  1510
Chart NOT Prepared
Train Number: 18048 (TT of this Train needs to be fixed)

Predictions

confirmOct 17 2017 (18:13)12479 12480 Suryanag... 
confirmOct 19 2017 (08:35)Guruvayur Express11 corr (50% acc)
Predictions: 8
confirm: 8
rac: 0
wl: 0
PREDICT

Journey: Fri Jan 12, 2018
Departure: TBM/Tambaram @ 20:40 PF#: 8
Arrival: VPT/Virudunagar Junction @ 04:48 +1 night PF#: 2
Distance: 512 km / 650 km
Travel Time: 8h 8m  9 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 18   |   Charting: < 17:00
12631/Nellai Superfast Express (PT)

PNR: 464-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2408511        
Posted Status as of: Sep 14 2017 (21:47)
Resv From: TBM/Tambaram
Boarding Point: TBM/Tambaram
Resv To: VPT/Virudunagar Junction
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: PQWL# 2 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 2)
Total Fare:  870
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Oct 19 2017 (18:17) 
Resv From: TBM/Tambaram
Boarding Point: TBM/Tambaram
Resv To: VPT/Virudunagar Junction
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: PQWL# 2 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 2)
Total Fare:  870
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

confirmSep 14 2017 (21:49)Pallavan Express™Ero...2 corr (50% acc)
confirmSep 14 2017 (21:52)KL Suthar^~3 corr (60% acc)
confirmSep 14 2017 (21:59)I WANT UJJAIN TO BE ... 
confirmSep 14 2017 (22:08)Pandian SF Express^~ ★★122 corr (83% acc)
confirmSep 14 2017 (22:52)Guruvayur Express66 corr (64% acc)
confirmSep 15 2017 (06:38)BR Sharma 19 corr (76% acc)
confirmSep 15 2017 (08:14)12479 12480 Suryanag... 
confirmOct 13 2017 (15:13)12622 king of SR~1 corr (100% acc)
Predictions: 12
confirm: 12
rac: 0
wl: 0
PREDICT


Journey: Fri Jan 12, 2018
Departure: MAS/Chennai Central @ 20:45 PF#: 3
Arrival: TCR/Thrissur (Trichur) @ 06:37 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 626 km / 757 km
Travel Time: 9h 52m  12 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 130   |   Charting: < 16:45
22639/Chennai - Alappuzha ( Alleppey ) SF Express (PT)

PNR: 454-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2483748        
Posted Status as of: Oct 02 2017 (16:50)
Resv From: MAS/Chennai Central
Boarding Point: MAS/Chennai Central
Resv To: TCR/Thrissur (Trichur)
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 2: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Total Fare:  1960
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Oct 19 2017 (18:17) 
Resv From: MAS/Chennai Central
Boarding Point: MAS/Chennai Central
Resv To: TCR/Thrissur (Trichur)
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 2: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Total Fare:  1960
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

confirmOct 02 2017 (16:52)sksingh1183 247 corr (74% acc)
confirmOct 02 2017 (17:02)12479 12480 Suryanag...1 corr (50% acc)
confirmOct 02 2017 (21:36)Guruvayur Express 46 corr (73% acc)
confirmOct 05 2017 (16:43)Deepanjan^~ ★★75 corr (89% acc)
confirmOct 05 2017 (16:46)SRG*^~ 340 corr (80% acc)
confirmOct 05 2017 (17:27)BR Sharma ★★39 corr (81% acc)
confirmOct 06 2017 (08:30)rdb*^ ★★518 corr (81% acc)
confirmOct 07 2017 (11:39)Hussain*^~ ★★546 corr (84% acc)
confirmOct 07 2017 (16:44)Jayashree 201 corr (76% acc)
confirmOct 08 2017 (09:12)S VeRmA*^~ ★★200 corr (88% acc)
confirmOct 13 2017 (21:37)LHB Vikramshila A Dr... ★★★71 corr (92% acc)
confirmOct 15 2017 (17:03)HR and SR KING and Q... 
Predictions: 15
confirm: 15
rac: 0
wl: 0
PREDICT

Journey: Thu Jan 11, 2018
Departure: SC/Secunderabad Junction @ 17:40 PF#: 1
Arrival: VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction @ 05:50 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 700 km / 709 km
Travel Time: 12h 10m  18 halts
Class: AC 1st Class - 1A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 10
12728/Godavari SF Express (PT)

PNR: 454-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2414708        
Posted Status as of: Sep 21 2017 (12:11)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 1)
Total Fare:  2515
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Today (00:02) 
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: VSKP/Visakhapatnam Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 1)
Total Fare:  2515
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

confirmSep 21 2017 (12:19)❤️हावड़ा मुज़फ़्फ़रपुर...2 corr (28% acc)
confirmSep 21 2017 (12:20)New Trip Feature Suc...1 corr (33% acc)
confirmSep 21 2017 (12:35)Abhishek Kumar^~ 21 corr (75% acc)
confirmSep 21 2017 (13:23)arunjoshi028 157 corr (79% acc)
confirmSep 21 2017 (15:01)12479 12480 Suryanag...1 corr (50% acc)
confirmSep 21 2017 (18:36)ERODE WAP7 30573^~ 26 corr (74% acc)
confirmSep 21 2017 (21:36)BR Sharma65 corr (63% acc)
confirmSep 25 2017 (09:29)Hussain*^~ ★★675 corr (82% acc)
confirmSep 25 2017 (15:21)rdb*^ 696 corr (80% acc)
confirmSep 26 2017 (17:40)venkat~ ★★15 corr (88% acc)
confirmSep 26 2017 (22:06)Arpit P2 corr (100% acc)
confirmOct 09 2017 (18:19)SRG*^~ 303 corr (78% acc)
confirmOct 12 2017 (14:59)IR no more Safe^~ 186 corr (77% acc)
confirmOct 17 2017 (23:24)Prathamesh032 ★★★11 corr (100% acc)
confirmToday (00:02)Jagdeesh Srivastava^... ★★20 corr (90% acc)
Predictions: 3
confirm: 2
rac: 1
wl: 0
PREDICT


Journey: Mon Jan 08, 2018
Departure: WL/Warangal @ 11:07 PF#: 1
Arrival: CNGR/Chengannur @ 11:53 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 1364 km / 3034 km
Travel Time: 24h 46m  21 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 183
12626/Kerala Express (PT)

PNR: 256-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2481342        
Posted Status as of: Oct 01 2017 (22:13)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: WL/Warangal
Resv To: CNGR/Chengannur
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 86 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 107)
Passenger 2: RAC# 87 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 108)
Passenger 3: RAC# 88 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 109)
Passenger 4: RAC# 89 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 110)
Passenger 5: RAC# 90 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 111)
Total Fare:  4500
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Oct 14 2017 (19:26) 
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: WL/Warangal
Resv To: CNGR/Chengannur
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 85 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 107)
Passenger 2: RAC# 86 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 108)
Passenger 3: RAC# 87 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 109)
Passenger 4: RAC# 88 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 110)
Passenger 5: RAC# 89 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 111)
Total Fare:  4500
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: Oct 08 2017 (21:12)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: WL/Warangal
Resv To: CNGR/Chengannur
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 85 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 107)
Passenger 2: RAC# 86 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 108)
Passenger 3: RAC# 87 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 109)
Passenger 4: RAC# 88 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 110)
Passenger 5: RAC# 89 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 111)
Total Fare:  4500
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 01 2017 (22:13)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: WL/Warangal
Resv To: CNGR/Chengannur
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 86 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 107)
Passenger 2: RAC# 87 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 108)
Passenger 3: RAC# 88 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 109)
Passenger 4: RAC# 89 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 110)
Passenger 5: RAC# 90 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 111)
Total Fare:  4500
Chart NOT Prepared


Predictions

racOct 01 2017 (22:13)Pallavan Express™Ero...7 corr (63% acc)
confirmOct 01 2017 (22:19)arunjoshi028 162 corr (78% acc)
confirmOct 01 2017 (22:42)12479 12480 Suryanag...1 corr (100% acc)
Go to Full Mobile site