|
Post PNR | Post Blog |
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain Route via: Lal Kuan- Rudrapur- Bareilly- Lucknow- Rae Bareli- Pratapgarh- Varanasi- Mughal Sarai0 Dehri- Gaya- paharpur- Koderma- Hazaribagh Road- Parasnath- Gomoh Jn- Chandrapura Jn- Bokaro - Tatanagar (Jamshedpur).
{NOTE: covers the 6 states: Uttarakhand-UP-Bihar-Jharkhand-bengal-Odisha} | 21383/Σ Lucknow to Bokaro-Jamshedpur [Catch 2nd train 12802/Purushottam at Mughal Sarai or at Gaya] ΣChainCreated: Jun 18 2015 (10:20) by Bodhgaya^~
|
|