|
Post PNR | Post Blog |
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain Route via: Lal Kuan- Rudrapur- Bareilly- Lucknow- Rae Bareli- Pratapgarh- Varanasi- Mughal Sarai0 Dehri- Gaya- paharpur- Koderma- Hazaribagh Road- Parasnath- Gomoh Jn- Chandrapura Jn- Bokaro - Muri- Ranchi- Hatia. | 21382/Σ Lucknow- Ranchi [Catch 2nd train 18625/Patna-Hatia at Gaya Junction] ΣChainCreated: Jun 18 2015 (10:06) by Bodhgaya
|
|