|
Post PNR | Post Blog |
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain ROUTE is : Tatanagar- Rajkharsawan - Chaibasa- Dangoaposi- Kendujhargarh- Cuttack - BHUBANESWAR- Brahmapur- Vizianagaram - VISAKHAPATNAM- Vijayawada- Guntur- Nalgonda- Secunderabad. | 17839/Σ Tata- Hyderabad (Catch 2nd train 12805 at Visakhapatam) ΣChainCreated: Jan 01 2014 (23:32) by Bodhgaya^~
|
|