Large TB;
Entry# 1630169-0
Night Pic; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4221446-0


12781/Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express (PT)
ಮೈಸೂರು - ಹಜರತ್ ನಿಜಾಮುದ್ದೀನ್ ಸ್ವರ್ಣ ಜಯಂತಿ ಸೂಪರ್ ಫಾಸ್ಟ್ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್     मैसूरु - हज़रत निज़ामुद्दीन स्वर्ण जयंती सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

MYS/Mysuru Junction (Mysore) --> NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Availability Calendar
Search MYS to NZM
Return# 12782
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Train No. 12781 Mysuru – Hazrat Nizamuddin Express o­n 04.06.2022. Accordingly, this train will arrive/depart Uruli Station at 04:34 PM / 04:35 PM.
Mon May 23, 2022 (07:07PM)
News Entry# 487081
News History
Coach Composition : 2A – 2, 3A – 5, SL – 7, 2S – 2, PC – 1, EOG – 2 & HCPV – 1. Total = 21 Coaches.
Mon Nov 08, 2021 (06:47PM)
1 Follows
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Nov 16 2021 (17:59) by guest
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.4/5 (56 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (10)
punctuality - good (9)
food - good (9)
ticket avbl - good (10)
u/r coach - good (5)
railfanning - excellent (9)
safety - excellent (9)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
HCP
  2
EOG
  3
HA1
  4
 A1
  5
 A2
  6
 B1
  7
 B2
  8
 B3
  9
 B4
 10
 B5
 11
 PC
 12
 S1
 13
 S2
 14
 S3
 15
 S4
 16
 S5
 17
 S6
 18
 S7
 19
 GS
 20
 GS
 21
EOG
PUNE
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Mysuru Jn and Hazrat Nizamuddin is 195 km (7%) shorter.
Travel Time: 45h 40m    29 halts    Distance: 2617 km    Avg Speed: 57 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between MMR/Manmad Junction and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SWR/South Western
Departs @ 20:10
Platform# 4
     F 
MYS/Mysuru Jn 
Arrives @ 17:50 +2 nights
Platform# 3
S      
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin 

29 halts. 354 intermediate Stations between Mysuru Junction (Mysore) and Hazrat Nizamuddin

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Arrival Time Changed. Slowed down by: 40m.
29 halts. 354 intermediate Stations between Mysuru Junction (Mysore) and Hazrat Nizamuddin
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
|--|
MYS
Mysuru Jn
-
20:10
-
4
1
0.0
61
 
SWR
Mysuru - 570001 Tel No 0821-2521751, Karnataka
1.1
|--|
MBBC
MNGT New ByePass
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
4.6
 61
 
SWR
Mysuru, Karnataka
1.2
|--|
BLGA
Belagula
20:20
-
20:20
-
 
 
1
10.5
 61
751m
SWR
Belagula - 571606, Karnataka
1.3
|--|
KJS
Krishnarajasagar
X
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
13.4
 61
773m
SWR
Pincode - 571607, Karnataka
1.4
|--|
KLYH
Kallur Yadahalli
X
20:30
-
20:30
-
 
 
1
20.6
 61
763m
SWR
Mandya Dist. Pincode - 571130, Karnataka
1.5
|--|
STE
Sagarkatte
20:34
-
20:34
-
 
 
1
24.1
 61
759m
SWR
Mulepetlu - 571130, Karnataka
1.6
|--|
DOY
Dornahalli
20:39
-
20:39
-
 
 
1
29.3
 61
758m
SWR
Hosahalli - 571602, Karnataka
1.7
|--|
KRNR
Krishnarajanagara
20:44
-
20:44
-
 
 
1
34.5
 61
786m
SWR
Krishnarajanagara-571602, Karnataka
1.8
|--|
HPA
Hampapura
20:49
-
20:49
-
 
 
1
39.5
 61
766m
SWR
Hampapura - 571601, Karnataka
1.9
|--|
ARNH
Arjunahalli
X
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
45.0
 61
775m
SWR
Kaggaliborekaval - 571601, Karnataka
1.10
|--|
HAH
Hosa Agrahara
20:59
-
20:59
-
 
 
1
50.1
 61
787m
SWR
Hosa Agrahara - 571601, Karnataka
1.11
|--|
AKK
Akkihebbalu
21:06
-
21:06
-
 
 
1
56.8
 61
797m
SWR
Vaddaragudi - 571605, Karnataka
1.12
|--|
BRBL
Birahalli
21:10
-
21:10
-
 
 
1
61.3
 61
798m
SWR
Beeravalli - 571605, Karnataka
1.13
|--|
MGF
Mandagere
21:17
-
21:17
-
 
 
1
69.1
 61
810m
SWR
Mandagere - 571483, Karnataka
1.14
|--|
SRVN
Sravanur
21:24
-
21:24
-
 
 
1
75.7
 61
818m
SWR
Sravanur - 573211, Karnataka
1.15
|--|
ANC
Annechakanahali
21:31
-
21:31
-
 
 
1
82.5
 61
880m
SWR
Annechakanahali - 573211, Karnataka
1.16
|--|
HLN
Hole Narsipur
21:37
-
21:37
-
 
 
1
88.7
 61
841m
SWR
Holenarasipur - 573211, Karnataka
1.17
|--|
MVC
Mavinkere
21:48
-
21:48
-
 
 
1
99.9
 61
855m
SWR
Mavinkere - 573211, Karnataka
2
|--|
HAS
Hassan Jn
22:08
-
22:10
-
2m
1
1
120.8
56
 
SWR
Hassan - 573201, Karnataka
2.1
|--|
KRVL
Koravangala
22:18
-
22:18
-
 
 
1
128.6
 56
990m
SWR
Karnataka., Karnataka
2.2
|--|
DUH
Dudda Halt
22:26
-
22:26
-
 
 
1
136.1
 56
972m
SWR
Dudda, Karnataka
2.3
|--|
BGPA
Bageshapura
22:32
-
22:32
-
 
 
1
141.8
 56
980m
SWR
Hassan dist., Karnataka
2.4
|--|
MUDI
Mududi
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
1
152.0
 56
902m
SWR
Arsikere - Hassan Highway, Karnataka
2.5
|--|
HHT
Habanghatta
22:48
-
22:48
-
 
 
1
156.6
 56
878m
SWR
Habanghata, Karnataka
3
|--|
ASK
Arsikere Jn
23:00
-
23:05
-
5m
1
1
167.6
72
 
SWR
Arsikere Dist. Hassan, Karnataka
3.1
%==%
BVR
Banavar
23:18
-
23:18
-
 
 
1
183.1
 72
789m
SWR
Bagilaghatta - 573112, Karnataka
3.2
%==%
VNR
Devanur
X
23:24
-
23:24
-
 
 
1
189.9
 72
754m
SWR
Devanur Railway Station, Karnataka
3.3
%==%
BLKR
Ballekere Halt
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
200.2
 72
780m
SWR
National Highway 206, Karnataka
3.4
%==%
DRU
Kadur Jn
23:38
-
23:38
-
 
 
1
206.6
 72
773m
SWR
Kadur, Karnataka
4
%==%
RRB
Birur Jn
23:43
-
23:45
-
2m
1
1
213.0
66
 
SWR
Birur, Karnataka
4.1
%==%
NVF
Nagavangala
23:54
-
23:54
-
 
 
1
222.9
 66
808m
SWR
Melanahalli Rd, Karnataka
4.2
%==%
AJP
Ajjampura
00:02
-
00:02
-
 
 
2
231.0
 66
752m
SWR
Ajjampura, Karnataka
4.3
%==%
SHV
Shivani
X
00:11
-
00:11
-
 
 
2
241.6
 66
 
SWR
Shivani Rd, Karnataka
4.4
%==%
HSD
Hosadurga Road
00:20
-
00:20
-
 
 
2
251.6
 66
767m
SWR
Chitradurga Dist., Karnataka
4.5
%==%
ABGT
Arabagatta Halt
00:24
-
00:24
-
 
 
2
255.2
 66
 
SWR
State Highway 47, Karnataka
4.6
%==%
RGI
Ramagiri
O
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
261.3
 66
 
SWR
Shivani Rd, Karnataka
4.7
%==%
NLNR
Nulenur
00:35
-
00:35
-
 
 
2
267.8
 66
 
SWR
R.Nulenur, Karnataka
4.8
%==%
HLK
Holalkere
O
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
271.7
 66
 
SWR
National Highway 13, Karnataka
4.9
%==%
JRU
Chikjajur Jn
X
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
281.1
 66
 
SWR
Chikkajajur, Karnataka
4.10
%==%
SLU
Sasalu
00:57
-
00:57
-
 
 
2
291.2
 66
659m
SWR
State Highway 47, Karnataka
4.11
%==%
MYK
Mayakonda
X
01:04
-
01:04
-
 
 
2
299.2
 66
646m
SWR
State Highway 47, Karnataka
4.12
%==%
KAG
Kodaganur
01:11
-
01:11
-
 
 
2
307.5
 66
633m
SWR
Pincode - 577534, Karnataka
4.13
%==%
HNH
Hanumanahalli
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
312.3
 66
621m
SWR
Hiretogaleri - 577534, Karnataka
4.14
%==%
THN
Tolahunse
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
2
318.3
 66
 
SWR
Tholahunase, Karnataka
5
%==%
DVG
Davangere
X
01:30
-
01:32
-
2m
1
2
327.7
48
 
SWR
Davanagere, Karnataka
5.1
%==%
AVC
Amaravathi Colony Jn
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
2
335.7
 48
 
SWR
Davangere - 577566, Karnataka
6
%==%
HRR
Harihar
01:48
-
01:50
-
2m
1
2
340.5
70
551m
SWR
Harihar, Karnataka
6.1
%==%
KMPS
Kumarapatnam Siding
X
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
344.2
 70
 
SWR
Kawalettu, Karnataka
6.2
%==%
CLI
Chalgeri
X
01:58
-
01:58
-
 
 
2
350.4
 70
574m
SWR
Haveri Dist., Karnataka
7
%==%
RNR
Ranibennur
02:10
-
02:12
-
2m
2
2
363.8
70
 
SWR
Ranebennur, Karnataka
7.1
%==%
DAD
Devargudda
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
2
372.0
 70
589m
SWR
Devaragudda, Karnataka
7.2
!%%!%
BYD
Byadgi
02:28
-
02:28
-
 
 
2
382.2
 70
632m
SWR
Haveri District, Karnataka
8
!%%!%
HVR
SMM Haveri
02:40
-
02:42
-
2m
1
2
396.3
44
558m
SWR
Haveri, Karnataka
8.1
!%%!%
KJG
Karajgi
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
2
403.4
 44
550m
SWR
haveri, Karnataka
8.2
!%%!%
KVS
Kalsur
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
408.0
 44
541m
SWR
dist Haveri, Karnataka
8.3
!%%!%
SVNR
Savanur
03:09
-
03:09
-
 
 
2
416.2
 44
584m
SWR
Dist. Haveri, Karnataka
8.4
!%%!%
YLG
Yalvigi
03:21
-
03:21
-
 
 
2
424.8
 44
 
SWR
Yalvigi, Karnataka
8.5
!%%!%
KALS
Kalas Halt
03:29
-
03:29
-
 
 
2
430.8
 44
663m
SWR
Pincode-581107., Karnataka
8.6
!%%!%
GDI
Gudgeri
03:37
-
03:37
-
 
 
2
436.3
 44
689m
SWR
Gudgeri, Karnataka
8.7
!%%!%
SNH
Saunshi
03:52
-
03:52
-
 
 
2
447.5
 44
634m
SWR
Saunshi, Karnataka
8.8
!%%!%
KNO
Kundgol
X
04:03
-
04:03
-
 
 
2
455.8
 44
636m
SWR
Kundgol Dist. Hubbali, Karnataka
8.9
%==%
SUBL
Hubballi South
04:20
-
04:20
-
 
 
2
467.8
 44
 
SWR
Hubli-Dharwad, Karnataka
9
%==%
UBL
SSS Hubballi Jn
04:25
-
04:35
-
10m
1
2
471.5
44
 
SWR
Tel: 0836 - 2266702, Karnataka
9.1
%==%
UNK
Unkal
04:40
-
04:40
-
 
 
2
475.4
 44
646m
SWR
Hubballi, Karnataka
9.2
/==/
XX-UBLW
Hubballi West Bypass Cabin
04:45
-
04:45
-
 
 
2
478.8
 44
 
SWR
Hubballi, Karnataka
9.3
/==/
AGL
Amargol
04:47
-
04:47
-
 
 
2
480.5
 44
 
SWR
Hubballi, Karnataka
9.4
/==/
NVU
Navalur
04:54
-
04:54
-
 
 
2
485.1
 44
696m
SWR
Hubballi, Karnataka
10
/==/
DWR
Dharwad
05:03
-
05:05
-
2m
1
2
491.9
56
737m
SWR
Pin code : 580001, Karnataka
10.1
/==/
KRKP
Kyarkop
05:11
-
05:11
-
 
 
2
497.9
 56
719m
SWR
Dharwad, Karnataka
10.2
/==/
MGD
Mugad
05:19
-
05:19
-
 
 
2
505.4
 56
685m
SWR
State Highway 34, Karnataka
10.3
/==/
KBI
Kambarganvi
05:32
-
05:32
-
 
 
2
517.1
 56
592m
SWR
State Highway 34, Karnataka
10.4
/==/
KHST
Kashanatti
05:38
-
05:38
-
 
 
2
523.0
 56
587m
SWR
Kambarganavi Rd, Karnataka
10.5
/==/
LWR
Alnavar Jn
05:44
-
05:44
-
 
 
2
528.7
 56
 
SWR
Alnavar - 581103, Karnataka
10.6
/==/
BIE
Bhistenhatti
05:51
-
05:51
-
 
 
2
534.7
 56
605m
SWR
Bhistenatti, Karnataka
10.7
/==/
TVG
Tavargatti
05:54
-
05:54
-
 
 
2
537.5
 56
637m
SWR
State Highway 34, Karnataka
10.8
/==/
NAG
Nagargali
05:59
-
05:59
-
 
 
2
542.7
 56
675m
SWR
Nagaragali - 591301, Karnataka
10.9
/==/
DEV
Devarayi
X
06:06
-
06:06
-
 
 
2
549.4
 56
692m
SWR
Jambegali - 591301, Karnataka
10.10
/==/
SVTN
Shivathan
06:15
-
06:15
-
 
 
2
557.1
 56
648m
SWR
Shindholi - 591301, Karnataka
10.11
!%%!%
LD
Londa Jn
06:20
-
06:20
-
 
 
2
562.3
 56
 
SWR
Londa - 591301, Karnataka
10.12
!%%!%
GNJ
Gunji
06:35
-
06:35
-
 
 
2
575.9
 56
 
SWR
Gunji - 591302, Karnataka
10.13
!%%!%
KNP
Khanapur
06:47
-
06:47
-
 
 
2
587.8
 56
660m
SWR
Khanapur, Karnataka
10.14
!%%!%
IDJ
Idalhond
O
06:57
-
06:57
-
 
 
2
596.6
 56
 
SWR
Garlgunj - Idalhond Rd, Karnataka
10.15
!%%!%
DUR
Desur
07:04
-
07:04
-
 
 
2
603.1
 56
 
SWR
Desur, Karnataka
11
!%%!%
BGM
Belagavi
07:15
-
07:20
-
5m
1
2
613.6
47
751m
SWR
Karnataka - 590001, Karnataka
11.1
!%%!%
SXB
Sambre
07:31
-
07:31
-
 
 
2
622.1
 47
732m
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
11.2
!%%!%
SBH
Sulebhavi
X
07:40
-
07:40
-
 
 
2
629.2
 47
734m
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
11.3
!%%!%
SUL
Suldhal
07:55
-
07:55
-
 
 
2
640.8
 47
684m
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
11.4
!%%!%
PCH
Pachhapur
X
08:06
-
08:06
-
 
 
2
649.8
 47
 
SWR
Rustumpur, Karnataka
11.5
!%%!%
PRKH
Parkanhatti
X
08:15
-
08:15
-
 
 
2
656.8
 47
 
SWR
Parakanhatti, Karnataka
11.6
!%%!%
GKK
Gokak Road
08:27
-
08:27
-
 
 
2
665.9
 47
625m
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
11.7
!%%!%
GPB
Ghataprabha
X
08:34
-
08:34
-
 
 
2
671.4
 47
626m
SWR
Ghataprabha, Karnataka
11.8
%==%
BGWD
Bagewadi
08:43
-
08:43
-
 
 
2
679.2
 47
608m
SWR
Bagewadi Railway Station, Karnataka
11.9
%==%
CKR
Chikodi Road
X
08:53
-
08:53
-
 
 
2
686.4
 47
664m
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
11.10
%==%
RBG
Rayabag
09:11
-
09:11
-
 
 
2
700.8
 47
595m
SWR
Belagavi District, Karnataka
11.11
%==%
CNC
Chinchli
09:24
-
09:24
-
 
 
2
711.2
 47
561m
SWR
Chinchli Railway Station, Karnataka
11.12
!%%!%
KUD
Kudachi
09:33
-
09:33
-
 
 
2
718.0
 47
 
SWR
Kudchi, Karnataka
11.13
!%%!%
UGR
Ugar Khurd
09:41
-
09:41
-
 
 
2
724.7
 47
 
SWR
591316 Ugar Khurd, Karnataka
11.14
!%%!%
SED
Shedbal
09:53
-
09:53
-
 
 
2
734.2
 47
 
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
11.15
!%%!%
VJR
Vijaynagar
10:05
-
10:05
-
 
 
2
743.2
 47
 
SWR
Miraj Road, Maharashtra
12
!%%!%
MRJ
Miraj Jn
10:15
-
10:20
-
5m
1
2
751.2
36
 
CR
Miraj 416410, Maharashtra
12.1
%==%
MRJX
Miraj Jn Yard
X
10:22
-
10:22
-
 
 
2
752.3
 36
 
CR
Miraj-416410, Maharashtra
12.2
%==%
VRB
Vishrambag
10:29
-
10:29
-
 
 
2
756.6
 36
565m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
13
%==%
SLI
Sangli
10:32
-
10:35
-
3m
1
2
758.3
66
558m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
13.1
%==%
MDVR
Madhavnagar
10:38
-
10:38
-
 
 
2
761.9
 66
550m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
13.2
%==%
NDE
Nandre
10:46
-
10:46
-
 
 
2
770.8
 66
560m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
13.3
%==%
BVQ
Bhilavdi
10:53
-
10:53
-
 
 
2
777.7
 66
573m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
13.4
%==%
ANQ
Amnapur
10:59
-
10:59
-
 
 
2
784.7
 66
553m
CR
Sangli - 416308, Maharashtra
13.5
/==/
KOV
Kirloskarvadi
11:05
-
11:05
-
 
 
2
791.3
 66
572m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
13.6
/==/
TKR
Takari
11:12
-
11:12
-
 
 
2
799.0
 66
567m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
13.7
/==/
BVNR
Bhavani Nagar
11:18
-
11:18
-
 
 
2
805.2
 66
579m
CR
Tasgaon Rd, Maharashtra
13.8
/==/
SNE
Shenoli
11:25
-
11:25
-
 
 
2
813.2
 66
585m
CR
Shenoli Station, Maharashtra
14
!%%!%
KRD
Karad
11:37
-
11:40
-
3m
1
2
826.4
62
596m
CR
Dist- Satara., Maharashtra
14.1
!%%!%
SIW
Shirravde
11:48
-
11:48
-
 
 
2
835.0
 62
594m
CR
Masur Rd, Maharashtra
14.2
!%%!%
MSR
Masur
11:53
-
11:53
-
 
 
2
840.1
 62
615m
CR
Satara, Maharashtra
14.3
!%%!%
TAZ
Targaon
12:06
-
12:06
-
 
 
2
853.0
 62
618m
CR
Satara, Maharashtra
14.4
!%%!%
RMP
Rahimatpur
12:17
-
12:17
-
 
 
2
864.0
 62
631m
CR
Dist. Satara, Maharashtra
14.5
!%%!%
KRG
Koregaon
12:27
-
12:27
-
 
 
2
874.3
 62
658m
CR
Koregaon, Maharashtra
15
!%%!%
STR
Satara
12:37
-
12:40
-
3m
1
2
885.1
45
 
CR
415003, Maharashtra
15.1
!%%!%
JSV
Jarandeshwar
12:50
-
12:50
-
 
 
2
892.7
 45
678m
CR
SH 61, Maharashtra
15.2
!%%!%
PLV
Palsi
13:02
-
13:02
-
 
 
2
901.6
 45
750m
CR
Wathar-Koregaon Rd, Maharashtra
15.3
!%%!%
WTR
Wathar
X
13:15
-
13:15
-
 
 
2
911.0
 45
803m
CR
Satara, Maharashtra
15.4
!%%!%
AKI
Adarki
X
13:28
-
13:28
-
 
 
2
921.0
 45
 
CR
Satara Dist., Maharashtra
15.5
!%%!%
SLP
Salpa
13:39
-
13:39
-
 
 
2
929.2
 45
 
CR
SH 61, Maharashtra
15.6
!%%!%
LNN
Lonand Jn
13:51
-
13:51
-
 
 
2
938.3
 45
 
CR
Jn Point Daund /Miraj /Pune, Maharashtra
15.7
!%%!%
NIRA
Nira
X
14:02
-
14:02
-
 
 
2
945.9
 45
553m
CR
Dist. Pune 412102, Maharashtra
15.8
%==%
WLH
Valha
14:15
-
14:15
-
 
 
2
956.3
 45
623m
CR
Valha, Maharashtra
15.9
%==%
DNJ
Daundaj
14:27
-
14:27
-
 
 
2
964.7
 45
692m
CR
Indraprastha Rd, Maharashtra
15.10
%==%
JJR
Jejuri
14:37
-
14:37
-
 
 
2
972.5
 45
698m
CR
Dist. Pune 412303, Maharashtra
15.11
%==%
RJW
Rajevadi
14:54
-
14:54
-
 
 
2
984.7
 45
727m
CR
Malshiras Rd, Maharashtra
15.12
%==%
ABLE
Ambale
15:00
-
15:00
-
 
 
2
989.4
 45
729m
CR
Malshiras Rd, Maharashtra
15.13
/==/
SHIV
Shindawane
15:13
-
15:13
-
 
 
2
998.9
 45
649m
CR
Pune - 412104, Maharashtra
15.14
/==/
ALN
Alandi
15:24
-
15:24
-
 
 
2
1007.3
 45
582m
CR
Dist. Pune 412201, Maharashtra
15.15
/==/
FSG
Phursungi
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
2
1014.0
 45
582m
CR
Dist Pune 412308, Maharashtra
15.16
/==/
SSV
Sasvad Road
15:40
-
15:40
-
 
 
2
1019.3
 45
590m
CR
Pune 412308, Maharashtra
15.17
/==/
GPRW
Ghorpuri West
15:52
-
15:52
-
 
 
2
1027.9
 45
557m
CR
Pune 411001, Maharashtra
15.18
/==/
GPR
Ghorpuri
15:52
-
15:52
-
 
 
2
1028.3
 45
558m
CR
Pune, Maharashtra
15.19
/==/
PA-DLS
Pune Diesel Loco Shed
15:52
-
15:52
-
 
 
2
1028.4
 45
557m
CR
Pune 411001, Maharashtra
16
/==/
PUNE
Pune Jn
X
↵¶
15:55
-
16:10
-
15m
1
2
1030.5
64
 
CR
Pune 411001, Maharashtra
16.1
/==/
GIT
Ghorpuri Transh Yard
16:12
-
16:12
-
 
 
2
1032.1
 64
555m
CR
Pune, Maharashtra
16.2
/==/
HDP
Hadapsar
16:15
-
16:15
-
 
 
2
1036.3
 64
554m
CR
Pune - 411028, Maharashtra
16.3
/==/
MJBK
Manjari Budruk
X
16:20
-
16:20
-
 
 
2
1041.2
 64
550m
CR
Pune 412307, Maharashtra
16.4
/==/
HPLX
Loni Yard
16:25
-
16:25
-
 
 
2
1046.3
 64
 
CR
Maharashtra 412201, Maharashtra
16.5
/==/
LONI
Loni
X
16:25
-
16:25
-
 
 
2
1046.9
 64
540m
CR
Pune 412201, Maharashtra
16.6
/==/
URI
Uruli
16:37
-
16:37
-
 
 
2
1059.2
 64
552m
CR
Dist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
16.7
/==/
YT
Yevat
16:49
-
16:49
-
 
 
2
1071.8
 64
558m
CR
Dist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
16.8
/==/
KTT
Khutbav
16:55
-
16:55
-
 
 
2
1078.1
 64
558m
CR
Shirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
16.9
/==/
KDG
Kedgaon
X
17:01
-
17:01
-
 
 
2
1084.5
 64
545m
CR
Dist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
16.10
/==/
KDTN
Kadethan
17:05
-
17:05
-
 
 
2
1089.4
 64
 
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
16.11
/==/
PAA
Patas
X
17:10
-
17:10
-
 
 
2
1094.5
 64
 
CR
Dist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
16.12
/--/
DDAP
Daund Patas Road Cabin
17:17
-
17:17
-
 
 
2
1102.6
 64
 
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
17
/--/
DDCC
Daund Chord Line
17:18
-
17:20
-
2m
1
2
1103.2
56
 
CR
Daund - 413801, Maharashtra
17.1
%==%
XX-DDC
Daund Jn Chord Cabin
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
2
1103.7
 56
 
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
17.2
%==%
KSTH
Kashti
17:29
-
17:29
-
 
 
2
1111.9
 56
530m
CR
Tal - Shrigonda Distt - Ahemadnagar, Maharashtra
17.3
%==%
SGND
Shrigonda Road
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
2
1121.9
 56
564m
CR
Distt Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
17.4
%==%
BWD
Belwandi
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
2
1136.1
 56
594m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
17.5
%==%
VPR
Visapur
18:10
-
18:10
-
 
 
2
1150.2
 56
622m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
17.6
%==%
RNJD
Ranjangaon Road
18:17
-
18:17
-
 
 
2
1156.5
 56
668m
CR
Dist. Ahemadnagar, Maharashtra
17.7
%==%
SRL
Sarola
18:27
-
18:27
-
 
 
2
1166.5
 56
692m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
17.8
%==%
AKR
Akolner
X
18:33
-
18:33
-
 
 
2
1172.3
 56
692m
CR
Distt- Ahmednagar, Maharashtra
18
%==%
ANG
Ahmednagar
18:47
-
18:50
-
3m
1
2
1185.0
67
 
CR
Ahmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
18.1
%==%
NNB
Nimblak
18:55
-
18:55
-
 
 
2
1191.1
 67
661m
CR
Ahmednagar, Maharashtra
18.2
%==%
VL
Vilad
19:04
-
19:04
-
 
 
2
1200.9
 67
607m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
18.3
%==%