Click here for Full Mobile site


Departures from HPU/Hapur Junction (5 PFs)
ہاپوڑ جنکشن     हापुड़ जंक्शन

Track: Double Electric-Line

Type of Station: Junction
Number of Platforms: 5
Number of Halting Trains: 94
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Junction point-GZB/MB/MTC/KRJ Railway Road, Hapur Jn.
State: Uttar Pradesh
Updated: May 27 2020 (15:01) by 1872250/« Prabhat Sharan ✰ Usha™»
Zone: NR/Northern
Division: Moradabad

Rating: 3.6/5 (45 votes)
cleanliness - good (6)
porters/escalators - good (6)
food - good (6)
transportation - good (5)
lodging - good (5)
railfanning - good (6)
sightseeing - average (5)
safety - good (6)

Status Updated: not updated

40 Trains

04041/Mussoorie Express Festival Special
مصّوری ایکسپریس تیوہار سپیشل     मसूरी एक्सप्रेस त्योहार विशेष
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 00:02
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to DDN - Dehradun Terminal
PF# 2 Arr @ 08:25
2SSL3A2A1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Jan 01 (11:26) by 1708097/15013🔁15014 रानीखेत एक्सप्रेस

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04041/Mussoorie Express Festival Special
مصّوری ایکسپریس تیوہار سپیشل     मसूरी एक्सप्रेस त्योहार विशेष


The Shortest Route between HPU and DDN is 22 km (8%) shorter.
Travel Time: 8h 23m     12 halts
Distance: 278 km     Avg Speed: 33 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 00:02
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:25
DDN/Dehradun Terminal 
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Tue Oct 20, 2020fromDLI/Old Delhi Jn
Last Arrival: Mon Feb 01, 2021atDDN/Dehradun Terminal
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
 D1
  2
 D2
  3
 D3
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 NBD
 18
 D5
 17
 D4
 16
 H1
 15
 A1
 14
 B3
 13
 B2
 12
 B1
 11
 S8
 10
 S7
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04131/Prayagraj - Udhampur SF Festival Special
پریاگراج - اُدھمپور سُوپرفاسٹ تیوہار سپیشل     प्रयागराज - उधमपुर सुपरफास्ट त्योहार विशेष
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 00:05
no dep today
S  W   
Going to UHP - Udhampur
PF# -- Arr @ 12:35
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (08:27) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04131/Prayagraj - Udhampur SF Festival Special
پریاگراج - اُدھمپور سُوپرفاسٹ تیوہار سپیشل     प्रयागराज - उधमपुर सुपरफास्ट त्योहार विशेष


This is the Shortest Route between HPU and UHP.
Travel Time: 12h 30m     8 halts
Distance: 655 km     Avg Speed: 52 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between SFG/SubedarGanj and KAMP/Kamalpur
Departs @ 00:05
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
S  W   
Arrives @ 12:35
UHP/Udhampur 
Platform# --
S  W   
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NCR/North Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Tue Oct 20, 2020fromPRYJ/Prayagraj Jn
Last Arrival: Sun Feb 28, 2021atUHP/Udhampur
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 D3
  5
 S1
  6
 S2
  7
 S3
  8
 S4
  9
 A1
 18
 D4
 17
 S8
 16
 S7
 15
 S6
 14
 S5
 13
 B4
 12
 B3
 11
 B2
 10
 B1
 19
 D5
 20
EOG
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04010/Champaran Satyagraha COVID - 19 Special
چمپارن ستیہ گرہ کوویڈ ‌- ۱۹ سپیشل     चम्पारण सत्याग्रह कोविड - 19 स्पेशल
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# 2 Dep @ 01:10
no dep today
S      
Going to BMKI - Bapudham Motihari
PF# -- Arr @ 19:45
2SSL3A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 06 2020 (13:40) by 1243573/सिद्धार्थ आनंद

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04010/Champaran Satyagraha COVID - 19 Special
چمپارن ستیہ گرہ کوویڈ ‌- ۱۹ سپیشل     चम्पारण सत्याग्रह कोविड - 19 स्पेशल


Compare with the Shortest Route between Hapur Jn and Bapudham Motihari.
Travel Time: 18h 35m     13 halts
Distance: 915 km     Avg Speed: 49 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 01:10
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# 2
S      
Arrives @ 19:45
BMKI/Bapudham Motihari 
Platform# --
S      
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 D3
  5
 S1
  6
 S2
  7
 S3
  8
 S4
  9
 S5
 18
EOG
 17
 D6
 16
 D5
 15
 D4
 14
 B1
 13
 S9
 12
 S8
 11
 S7
 10
 S6
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05530/Anand Vihar Terminal - Saharsa (Jansadharan) Festival Special
آنند وِہار ٹرمِنل - سہرسہ (جنسادھارن) تیوہار سپیشل     आनंद विहार टर्मिनल - सहरसा (जनसाधारण) त्योहार स्पेशल
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 01:10
no dep today
     F 
Going to SHC - Saharsa Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 03:05
2S
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 28 2020 (17:30) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05530/Anand Vihar Terminal - Saharsa (Jansadharan) Festival Special
آنند وِہار ٹرمِنل - سہرسہ (جنسادھارن) تیوہار سپیشل     आनंद विहार टर्मिनल - सहरसा (जनसाधारण) त्योहार स्पेशल


Compare with the Shortest Route between Hapur Jn and Saharsa Jn.
Travel Time: 25h 55m     21 halts
Distance: 1205 km     Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 01:10
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
     F 
Arrives @ 03:05 +1 night
SHC/Saharsa Jn 
Platform# --
      S
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: ECR/East Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Thu Dec 03, 2020fromANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Last Arrival: Sat Jan 30, 2021atSHC/Saharsa Jn
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
D16
  3
D15
  4
D14
  5
D13
  6
D12
  7
D11
  8
D10
  9
 D9
 18
EOG
 17
 D1
 16
 D2
 15
 D3
 14
 D4
 13
 D5
 12
 D6
 11
 D7
 10
 D8
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05014/Ranikhet COVID - 19 Special (PT)
رانیکھیت کووِڈ - ۱۹ سپیشل     रानीखेत कोविड - १९ विशेष
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 02:03
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to JSM - Jaisalmer
PF# -- Arr @ 22:15
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 13 2020 (17:01) by 1959319/Imperfectly Perfect ✌️

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05014/Ranikhet COVID - 19 Special (PT)
رانیکھیت کووِڈ - ۱۹ سپیشل     रानीखेत कोविड - १९ विशेष


The Shortest Route between HPU and JSM is 200 km (19%) shorter.
Travel Time: 20h 12m     26 halts
Distance: 1036 km     Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 02:03
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:15
JSM/Jaisalmer 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NER/North Eastern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sat Nov 28, 2020 from KGM/Kathgodam
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  MJ
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05314/Corbett Park Link COVID - 19 Special
     कॉर्बेट पार्क लिंक कोविड-19 विशेष
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 02:03
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to JSM - Jaisalmer
PF# -- Arr @ 22:15
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 13 2020 (17:03) by 1959319/Imperfectly Perfect ✌️

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05314/Corbett Park Link COVID - 19 Special
     कॉर्बेट पार्क लिंक कोविड-19 विशेष


The Shortest Route between HPU and JSM is 200 km (19%) shorter.
Travel Time: 20h 12m     26 halts
Distance: 1036 km     Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 02:03
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:15
JSM/Jaisalmer 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NER/North Eastern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sat Nov 28, 2020 from RMR/Ramnagar
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  MJ
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04205/Faizabad - Delhi Express Special
     फ़ैज़ाबाद - दिल्ली एक्सप्रेस विशेष
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 02:45
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to DLI - Old Delhi Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 04:20
2SSL3A2A1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 10 2020 (00:46) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04205/Faizabad - Delhi Express Special
     फ़ैज़ाबाद - दिल्ली एक्सप्रेस विशेष


This is the Shortest Route between HPU and DLI.
Travel Time: 1h 35m     1 halts
Distance: 57 km     Avg Speed: 36 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 02:45
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 04:20
DLI/Old Delhi Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Fri Dec 11, 2020 from FD/Faizabad Jn
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04007/Raxaul - Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavna Special (Via Sitamarhi) (PT)
(رکسول - آنند وِہار ٹرمِنل صدبھاونا سپیشل (سیتامڑھی کے راستے     रक्सौल - आनंद विहार टर्मिनल सद्भावना विशेष (सीतामढ़ी के रास्ते)
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 03:12
no dep today
S    F 
Going to ANVT - Anand Vihar Terminal
PF# -- Arr @ 04:45
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 12 2020 (20:33) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04007/Raxaul - Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavna Special (Via Sitamarhi) (PT)
(رکسول - آنند وِہار ٹرمِنل صدبھاونا سپیشل (سیتامڑھی کے راستے     रक्सौल - आनंद विहार टर्मिनल सद्भावना विशेष (सीतामढ़ी के रास्ते)


This is the Shortest Route between HPU and ANVT.
Travel Time: 1h 33m     2 halts
Distance: 49 km     Avg Speed: 31 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 03:12
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
S    F 
Arrives @ 04:45
ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal 
Platform# --
S    F 
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Wed Dec 16, 2020 from RXL/Raxaul Jn
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
DL1
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 D3
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 A1
  8
 S1
  9
 S2
 18
S11
 17
S10
 16
 S9
 15
 S8
 14
 S7
 13
 S6
 12
 S5
 11
 S4
 10
 S3
 19
S12
 20
 D4
 21
 D5
 22
 D6
 23
DL2
 MFP
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04015/Raxaul - Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavna Special (Via Sagauli) (PT)
(رکسول - آنند وِہار ٹرمِنل صدبھاونا سپیشل (سگولی کے راستے     रक्सौल - आनंद विहार टर्मिनल सद्भावना विशेष (सगौली के रास्ते)
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 03:12
no dep today
  T T  
Going to ANVT - Anand Vihar Terminal
PF# -- Arr @ 04:45
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 10 2020 (02:38) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04015/Raxaul - Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavna Special (Via Sagauli) (PT)
(رکسول - آنند وِہار ٹرمِنل صدبھاونا سپیشل (سگولی کے راستے     रक्सौल - आनंद विहार टर्मिनल सद्भावना विशेष (सगौली के रास्ते)


This is the Shortest Route between HPU and ANVT.
Travel Time: 1h 33m     2 halts
Distance: 49 km     Avg Speed: 31 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 03:12
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
  T T  
Arrives @ 04:45
ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal 
Platform# --
  T T  
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sun Dec 20, 2020 from RXL/Raxaul Jn
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
DL2
  2
 D6
  3
 D5
  4
 D4
  5
S12
  6
S11
  7
S10
  8
 S9
  9
 S8
 18
 B2
 17
 A1
 16
 S1
 15
 S2
 14
 S3
 13
 S4
 12
 S5
 11
 S6
 10
 S7
 19
 B1
 20
 D3
 21
 D2
 22
 D1
 23
DL1
 MFP
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04017/Raxaul - Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavna Special (Via Faizabad) (PT)
(رکسول - آنند وِہار ٹرمِنل صدبھاونا سپیشل (فیضآباد کے راستے     रक्सौल - आनंद विहार टर्मिनल सद्भावना विशेष (फ़ैज़ाबाद के रास्ते)
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 03:12
ETD: n/a
      S
Going to ANVT - Anand Vihar Terminal
PF# -- Arr @ 04:45
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 10 2020 (02:54) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04017/Raxaul - Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavna Special (Via Faizabad) (PT)
(رکسول - آنند وِہار ٹرمِنل صدبھاونا سپیشل (فیضآباد کے راستے     रक्सौल - आनंद विहार टर्मिनल सद्भावना विशेष (फ़ैज़ाबाद के रास्ते)


This is the Shortest Route between HPU and ANVT.
Travel Time: 1h 33m     2 halts
Distance: 49 km     Avg Speed: 31 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 03:12
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
      S
Arrives @ 04:45
ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal 
Platform# --
      S
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Thu Dec 17, 2020 from RXL/Raxaul Jn
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
DL1
  2
 D2
  3
 D3
  4
 D4
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 A1
  8
 S1
  9
 S2
 18
S11
 17
S10
 16
 S9
 15
 S8
 14
 S7
 13
 S6
 12
 S5
 11
 S4
 10
 S3
 19
S12
 20
 D5
 21
 D6
 22
 D7
 23
DL2
 MFP
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04013/Sultanpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Special
سُلطانپور - آنند وِہار ٹرمِنل صدبھاونا سپیشل     सुलतानपुर - आनंद विहार टर्मिनल सद्भावना विशेष
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 03:13
no dep today
 M W   
Going to ANVT - Anand Vihar Terminal
PF# -- Arr @ 04:45
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 10 2020 (01:51) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04013/Sultanpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavana Special
سُلطانپور - آنند وِہار ٹرمِنل صدبھاونا سپیشل     सुलतानपुर - आनंद विहार टर्मिनल सद्भावना विशेष


This is the Shortest Route between HPU and ANVT.
Travel Time: 1h 32m     2 halts
Distance: 49 km     Avg Speed: 31 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 03:13
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
 M W   
Arrives @ 04:45
ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal 
Platform# --
 M W   
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Tue Dec 15, 2020 from SLN/Sultanpur Jn
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
DL2
  2
 D6
  3
 D5
  4
 D4
  5
S12
  6
S11
  7
S10
  8
 S9
  9
 S8
 18
 B2
 17
 A1
 16
 S1
 15
 S2
 14
 S3
 13
 S4
 12
 S5
 11
 S6
 10
 S7
 19
 B1
 20
 D3
 21
 D2
 22
 D1
 23
DL1
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04132/Udhampur - Prayagraj SF Festival Special
اُدھمپُور - پریاگراج سُپرفاسٹ فیسٹیول سپیشل     उधमपुर - प्रयागराज सुपरफास्ट त्योहार विशेष
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 04:20
no dep today
 M  T  
Going to PRYJ - Prayagraj Junction (Allahabad)
PF# -- Arr @ 13:00
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Yesterday (08:27) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04132/Udhampur - Prayagraj SF Festival Special
اُدھمپُور - پریاگراج سُپرفاسٹ فیسٹیول سپیشل     उधमपुर - प्रयागराज सुपरफास्ट त्योहार विशेष


Compare with the Shortest Route between Hapur Jn and Prayagraj Jn.
Travel Time: 8h 40m     7 halts
Distance: 611 km     Avg Speed: 70 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between KAMP/Kamalpur and SFG/SubedarGanj
Departs @ 04:20
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
 M  T  
Arrives @ 13:00
PRYJ/Prayagraj Jn 
Platform# --
 M  T  
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NCR/North Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Wed Oct 21, 2020fromUHP/Udhampur
Last Arrival: Mon Mar 01, 2021atPRYJ/Prayagraj Jn
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D5
  3
 D4
  4
 S8
  5
 S7
  6
 S6
  7
 S5
  8
 B4
  9
 B3
 18
 D2
 17
 D3
 16
 S1
 15
 S2
 14
 S3
 13
 S4
 12
 A1
 11
 B1
 10
 B2
 19
 D1
 20
EOG
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04207/Padmavat Express Special
     पद्मावत एक्सप्रेस विशेष
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 04:46
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to DLI - Old Delhi Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 06:25
2SSL3A2A1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 10 2020 (00:44) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04207/Padmavat Express Special
     पद्मावत एक्सप्रेस विशेष


This is the Shortest Route between HPU and DLI.
Travel Time: 1h 39m     2 halts
Distance: 57 km     Avg Speed: 34 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 04:46
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:25
DLI/Old Delhi Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sun Dec 13, 2020 from PBH/Pratapgarh Jn
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
02229/Lucknow Mail COVID - 19 Special (PT)
لکھنؤ میل کوویڈ - ۱۹ سپیشل     लखनऊ मेल कोविड - १९ विशेष
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# 1 Dep @ 05:05
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to NDLS - New Delhi
PF# 6 Arr @ 06:45
2SSL3A2A1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Jan 12 (12:50) by 1959319/Imperfectly Perfect ✌️

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

02229/Lucknow Mail COVID - 19 Special (PT)
لکھنؤ میل کوویڈ - ۱۹ سپیشل     लखनऊ मेल कोविड - १९ विशेष


The Shortest Route between HPU and NDLS is 1 km (2%) shorter.
Travel Time: 1h 40m     1 halts
Distance: 62 km     Avg Speed: 37 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between MB/Moradabad Junction and GZB/Ghaziabad Junction
Departs @ 05:05
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:45
NDLS/New Delhi 
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 18
 A1
 17
 H1
 16
 B5
 15
 B4
 14
 B3
 13
 B2
 12
 B1
 11
 S8
 10
 S7
 19
 A2
 20
 A3
 21
 A4
 22
EOG
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04042/Mussoorie Express Festival Special
مصّوری ایکسپریس تیوہار سپیشل     मसूरी एक्सप्रेस त्योहार विशेष
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 05:25
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to DLI - Old Delhi Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 07:20
2SSL3A2A1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Jan 01 (11:27) by 1708097/15013🔁15014 रानीखेत एक्सप्रेस

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04042/Mussoorie Express Festival Special
مصّوری ایکسپریس تیوہار سپیشل     मसूरी एक्सप्रेस त्योहार विशेष


This is the Shortest Route between HPU and DLI.
Travel Time: 1h 55m     3 halts
Distance: 57 km     Avg Speed: 29 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 05:25
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:20
DLI/Old Delhi Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Wed Oct 21, 2020fromDDN/Dehradun Terminal
Last Arrival: Tue Feb 02, 2021atDLI/Old Delhi Jn
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

 NBD
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04163/Sangam COVID - 19 Special
سنگم کووِڈ - ۱۹ سپیشل     संगम कोविड - १९ विशेष
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 05:42
no dep today
S  W F 
Going to MTC - Meerut City Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 06:25
2SSL3A2A1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 09 2020 (20:41) by 2083999/Pride comes before a fall🙂🙂

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04163/Sangam COVID - 19 Special
سنگم کووِڈ - ۱۹ سپیشل     संगम कोविड - १९ विशेष


This is the Shortest Route between HPU and MTC.
Travel Time: 0h 43m     0 halts
Distance: 30 km     Avg Speed: 41 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 05:42
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
S  W F 
Arrives @ 06:25
MTC/Meerut City Jn 
Platform# --
S  W F 
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NCR/North Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Thu Nov 26, 2020 from PRYJ/Prayagraj Jn
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
DL1
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 A1
  9
HA1
 17
DL2
 16
 D4
 15
 D3
 14
 S7
 13
 S6
 12
 S5
 11
 B2
 10
 B1
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04511/Nauchandi Express Special
     नौचंदी एक्सप्रेस विशेष
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 06:30
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to SRE - Saharanpur Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 10:50
2SSL3A2A1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 11 2020 (20:45) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04511/Nauchandi Express Special
     नौचंदी एक्सप्रेस विशेष


This is the Shortest Route between HPU and SRE.
Travel Time: 4h 20m     5 halts
Distance: 144 km     Avg Speed: 33 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 06:30
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:50
SRE/Saharanpur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Tue Dec 15, 2020 from PYGS/Prayagraj Sangam
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05273/Satyagraha Express Special (PT)
ستیاگرہ کوویڈ - ۱۹ سپیشل     सत्याग्रह कोविड - 19 स्पेशल
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 07:05
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to ANVT - Anand Vihar Terminal
PF# -- Arr @ 09:00
2SSL3A2A1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 07 2020 (09:11) by 1872250/« Prabhat Sharan ✰ Usha™»

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05273/Satyagraha Express Special (PT)
ستیاگرہ کوویڈ - ۱۹ سپیشل     सत्याग्रह कोविड - 19 स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between HPU and ANVT.
Travel Time: 1h 55m     3 halts
Distance: 49 km     Avg Speed: 25 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 07:05
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:00
ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: ECR/East Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Dec 07, 2020 from RXL/Raxaul Jn
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 D4
  3
 D3
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 18
AB1
 17
 B4
 16
 B3
 15
 B2
 14
 B1
 13
S10
 12
 S9
 11
 S8
 10
 S7
 19
AB2
 20
 A1
 21
HA1
 22
 D2
 23
 D1
 24
SLR
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05910/Avadh Assam COVID - 19 Special (PT)
অৱধ অসম কোভিড- ১৯ স্পেচিয়েল     अवध असम कोविड - १९ विशेष
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 08:56
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to DBRG - Dibrugarh
PF# -- Arr @ 15:35
2SSL3A2A1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 10 2020 (00:01) by 1826835/সৌরাশীষ™

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05910/Avadh Assam COVID - 19 Special (PT)
অৱধ অসম কোভিড- ১৯ স্পেচিয়েল     अवध असम कोविड - १९ विशेष


The Shortest Route between HPU and DBRG is 171 km (7%) shorter.
Travel Time: 54h 39m     56 halts
Distance: 2442 km     Avg Speed: 44 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 08:56
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:35 +2 nights
DBRG/Dibrugarh 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 B1
  5
 A1
  6
 B2
  7
 B3
  8
 B4
  9
 B5
 18
 S5
 17
 S4
 16
 S3
 15
 S2
 14
 S1
 13
 PC
 12
 B6
 11
HA1
 10
 A2
 19
 S6
 20
 D3
 21
 D4
 22
EOG
 BTI
Rating: 5.0/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
05115/Loknayak Express Puja Special
لوکنایک پُوجا ایکسپریس سپیشل     लोकनायक एक्सप्रेस पूजा विशेष
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 09:36
no dep today
S      
Going to DLI - Old Delhi Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 11:20
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 28 2020 (09:20) by 1207464/माँ शीतला धाम एक्सप्रेस

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05115/Loknayak Express Puja Special
لوکنایک پُوجا ایکسپریس سپیشل     लोकनायक एक्सप्रेस पूजा विशेष


This is the Shortest Route between HPU and DLI.
Travel Time: 1h 44m     2 halts
Distance: 57 km     Avg Speed: 32 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 09:36
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
S      
Arrives @ 11:20
DLI/Old Delhi Jn 
Platform# --
S      
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NER/North Eastern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sat Oct 24, 2020fromCPR/Chhapra Jn
Last Arrival: Sun Mar 28, 2021atDLI/Old Delhi Jn
ICF-CBC Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
DL1
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 D3
  5
 D4
  6
 D5
  7
 A1
  8
 B1
  9
 B2
 18
 D7
 17
 D6
 16
 S7
 15
 S6
 14
 S5
 13
 S4
 12
 S3
 11
 S2
 10
 S1
 19
 D8
 20
DL2
 JNU
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04321/Ala Hazrat Festival Special (Via Bhildi)
(اعلیٰ حضرت تیوہار سپیشل (بھیلڈی کے راستے     आला हजरत त्योहार विशेष (भीलड़ी के रास्ते)
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 09:55
no dep today
SM W F 
Going to BHUJ - Bhuj
PF# -- Arr @ 08:50
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 29 2020 (18:33) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04321/Ala Hazrat Festival Special (Via Bhildi)
(اعلیٰ حضرت تیوہار سپیشل (بھیلڈی کے راستے     आला हजरत त्योहार विशेष (भीलड़ी के रास्ते)


The Shortest Route between HPU and BHUJ is 71 km (6%) shorter.
Travel Time: 22h 55m     30 halts
Distance: 1216 km     Avg Speed: 53 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 09:55
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
SM W F 
Arrives @ 08:50 +1 night
BHUJ/Bhuj 
Platform# --
 MT T S
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sun Oct 25, 2020fromBE/Bareilly Jn
Last Arrival: Mon Feb 01, 2021atBHUJ/Bhuj
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
 D1
  2
 D2
  3
 D3
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 18
 B3
 17
 B2
 16
 B1
 15
S12
 14
S11
 13
S10
 12
 S9
 11
 S8
 10
 S7
 19
 B4
 20
 B5
 21
 A1
 22
 D4
 23
 D5
GIMB
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04311/Ala Hazrat Festival Special (Via Mahesana)
(الا حضرت تیوہار سپیشل (احمدآباد کے راستے     आला हज़रत त्योहार विशेष (महेसाना के रास्ते)
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 09:55
ETD: n/a
  T T S
Going to BHUJ - Bhuj
PF# -- Arr @ 11:00
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 29 2020 (18:35) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04311/Ala Hazrat Festival Special (Via Mahesana)
(الا حضرت تیوہار سپیشل (احمدآباد کے راستے     आला हज़रत त्योहार विशेष (महेसाना के रास्ते)


The Shortest Route between HPU and BHUJ is 187 km (14%) shorter.
Travel Time: 25h 5m     34 halts
Distance: 1332 km     Avg Speed: 53 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 09:55
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
  T T S
Arrives @ 11:00 +1 night
BHUJ/Bhuj 
Platform# --
S  W F 
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Tue Oct 27, 2020fromBE/Bareilly Jn
Last Arrival: Sun Jan 31, 2021atBHUJ/Bhuj
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
 D1
  2
 D2
  3
 D3
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 18
 B3
 17
 B2
 16
 B1
 15
S12
 14
S11
 13
S10
 12
 S9
 11
 S8
 10
 S7
 19
 B4
 20
 B5
 21
 A1
 22
 D4
 23
 D5
GIMB
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05909/Avadh Assam COVID - 19 Special (PT)
অৱধ অসম কোভিড- ১৯ স্পেচিয়েল     अवध असम कोविड - १९ विशेष
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 14:11
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to LGH - Lalgarh Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 04:10
2SSL3A2A1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 10 2020 (00:01) by 1826835/সৌরাশীষ™

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05909/Avadh Assam COVID - 19 Special (PT)
অৱধ অসম কোভিড- ১৯ স্পেচিয়েল     अवध असम कोविड - १९ विशेष


The Shortest Route between HPU and LGH is 152 km (23%) shorter.
Travel Time: 13h 59m     24 halts
Distance: 675 km     Avg Speed: 48 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 14:11
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 04:10 +1 night
LGH/Lalgarh Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 B1
  5
 A1
  6
 B2
  7
 B3
  8
 B4
  9
 B5
 18
 S5
 17
 S4
 16
 S3
 15
 S2
 14
 S1
 13
 PC
 12
 B6
 11
HA1
 10
 A2
 19
 S6
 20
 D3
 21
 D4
 22
EOG
 BTI
Rating: 5.0/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
05116/Loknayak Express Puja Special
لوکنایک پُوجا ایکسپریس سپیشل     लोकनायक एक्सप्रेस पूजा विशेष
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 15:30
no dep today
S      
Going to CPR - Chhapra Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 13:20
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 28 2020 (18:00) by 1207464/माँ शीतला धाम एक्सप्रेस

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05116/Loknayak Express Puja Special
لوکنایک پُوجا ایکسپریس سپیشل     लोकनायक एक्सप्रेस पूजा विशेष


The Shortest Route between HPU and CPR is 96 km (10%) shorter.
Travel Time: 45h 50m     17 halts
Distance: 943 km     Avg Speed: 20 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 15:30
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
S      
Arrives @ 13:20 +2 nights
CPR/Chhapra Jn 
Platform# --
  T    
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NER/North Eastern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sun Oct 25, 2020fromDLI/Old Delhi Jn
Last Arrival: Tue Mar 30, 2021atCPR/Chhapra Jn
ICF-CBC Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
 D1
  2
 D2
  3
 D3
  4
 D4
  5
 D5
  6
 D6
  7
 B1
  8
 B2
  9
 A1
 18
 D8
 17
 D7
 16
 S7
 15
 S6
 14
 S5
 13
 S4
 12
 S3
 11
 S2
 10
 S1
 19
 D9
 20
D10
 JNU
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04322/Ala Hazrat Festival Special (Via Bhildi)
     आला हजरत त्योहार विशेष (भीलड़ी के रास्ते)
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 16:25
no dep today
SMT  F 
Going to BE - Bareilly Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 20:35
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 29 2020 (18:34) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04322/Ala Hazrat Festival Special (Via Bhildi)
     आला हजरत त्योहार विशेष (भीलड़ी के रास्ते)


This is the Shortest Route between HPU and BE.
Travel Time: 4h 10m     5 halts
Distance: 194 km     Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 16:25
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
SMT  F 
Arrives @ 20:35
BE/Bareilly Jn 
Platform# --
SMT  F 
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Wed Oct 28, 2020fromBHUJ/Bhuj
Last Arrival: Mon Feb 01, 2021atBE/Bareilly Jn
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
 D1
  2
 D2
  3
 D3
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 18
 B3
 17
 B2
 16
 B1
 15
S12
 14
S11
 13
S10
 12
 S9
 11
 S8
 10
 S7
 19
 B4
 20
 B5
 21
 A1
 22
 D4
 23
 D5
GIMB
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04312/Ala Hazrat Festival Special (Via Mahesana)
     आला हजरत त्यौहार विशेष (महेसाना के रास्ते)
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 16:25
ETD: n/a
   WT S
Going to BE - Bareilly Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 20:35
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 29 2020 (18:35) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04312/Ala Hazrat Festival Special (Via Mahesana)
     आला हजरत त्यौहार विशेष (महेसाना के रास्ते)


This is the Shortest Route between HPU and BE.
Travel Time: 4h 10m     5 halts
Distance: 194 km     Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 16:25
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
   WT S
Arrives @ 20:35
BE/Bareilly Jn 
Platform# --
   WT S
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Oct 26, 2020fromBHUJ/Bhuj
Last Arrival: Tue Feb 02, 2021atBE/Bareilly Jn
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
 D1
  2
 D2
  3
 D3
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 18
 B3
 17
 B2
 16
 B1
 15
S12
 14
S11
 13
S10
 12
 S9
 11
 S8
 10
 S7
 19
 B4
 20
 B5
 21
 A1
 22
 D4
 23
 D5
GIMB
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04009/Champaran Satyagraha COVID - 19 Special
چمپارن ستیہ گرہ کوویڈ ‌- ۱۹ سپیشل     चम्पारण सत्याग्रह कोविड - १९ स्पेशल
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# 1 Dep @ 16:50
no dep today
 M     
Going to ANVT - Anand Vihar Terminal
PF# -- Arr @ 18:15
2SSL3A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 06 2020 (13:42) by 1243573/सिद्धार्थ आनंद

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04009/Champaran Satyagraha COVID - 19 Special
چمپارن ستیہ گرہ کوویڈ ‌- ۱۹ سپیشل     चम्पारण सत्याग्रह कोविड - १९ स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between HPU and ANVT.
Travel Time: 1h 25m     1 halts
Distance: 49 km     Avg Speed: 34 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 16:50
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# 1
 M     
Arrives @ 18:15
ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal 
Platform# --
 M     
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D6
  3
 D5
  4
 D4
  5
 B1
  6
 S9
  7
 S8
  8
 S7
  9
 S6
 18
EOG
 17
 D1
 16
 D2
 15
 D3
 14
 S1
 13
 S2
 12
 S3
 11
 S4
 10
 S5
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05529/Saharsa - Anand Vihar Terminal (Jansadharan) Festival Special
سہرسہ - آنند وِہار ٹرمِنل (جنسادھارن) تیوہار سپیشل     सहरसा - आनंद विहार टर्मिनल (जनसाधारण) त्योहार विशेष
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 16:50
no dep today
    T  
Going to ANVT - Anand Vihar Terminal
PF# -- Arr @ 18:15
2S
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 28 2020 (17:30) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05529/Saharsa - Anand Vihar Terminal (Jansadharan) Festival Special
سہرسہ - آنند وِہار ٹرمِنل (جنسادھارن) تیوہار سپیشل     सहरसा - आनंद विहार टर्मिनल (जनसाधारण) त्योहार विशेष


This is the Shortest Route between HPU and ANVT.
Travel Time: 1h 25m     1 halts
Distance: 49 km     Avg Speed: 34 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 16:50
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
    T  
Arrives @ 18:15
ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal 
Platform# --
    T  
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: ECR/East Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Wed Dec 02, 2020fromSHC/Saharsa Jn
Last Arrival: Thu Jan 28, 2021atANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 D3
  5
 D4
  6
 D5
  7
 D6
  8
 D7
  9
 D8
 18
EOG
 17
D16
 16
D15
 15
D14
 14
D13
 13
D12
 12
D11
 11
D10
 10
 D9
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04008/Anand Vihar Terminal - Raxaul Sadbhavna Special (Via Sitamarhi)
(آنند وِہار ٹرمِنل - رکسول صدبھاونا سپیشل (سیتامڑھی کے راستے     आनंद विहार टर्मिनल - रक्सौल सद्भावना विशेष (सीतामढ़ी के रास्ते)
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 17:50
no dep today
  T T  
Going to RXL - Raxaul Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 21:50
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 12 2020 (12:01) by 1929594/10K Blogs Completed on IRI🥳🥳

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04008/Anand Vihar Terminal - Raxaul Sadbhavna Special (Via Sitamarhi)
(آنند وِہار ٹرمِنل - رکسول صدبھاونا سپیشل (سیتامڑھی کے راستے     आनंद विहार टर्मिनल - रक्सौल सद्भावना विशेष (सीतामढ़ी के रास्ते)


The Shortest Route between HPU and RXL is 291 km (24%) shorter.
Travel Time: 28h 0m     29 halts
Distance: 1196 km     Avg Speed: 42 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 17:50
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
  T T  
Arrives @ 21:50 +1 night
RXL/Raxaul Jn 
Platform# --
   W F 
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Tue Dec 15, 2020 from ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
DL1
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 D3
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 A1
  8
 S1
  9
 S2
 18
S11
 17
S10
 16
 S9
 15
 S8
 14
 S7
 13
 S6
 12
 S5
 11
 S4
 10
 S3
 19
S12
 20
 D4
 21
 D5
 22
 D6
 23
DL2
 MFP
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04016/Anand Vihar Terminal - Raxaul Sadbhavna Special (Via Sagauli)
(آنند وِہار ٹرمِنل - رکسول صدبھاونا سپیشل (سگولی کے راستے     आनंद विहार टर्मिनल - रक्सौल सद्भावना विशेष (सगौली के रास्ते)
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 17:50
no dep today
S    F 
Going to RXL - Raxaul Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 21:10
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 11 2020 (15:14) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04016/Anand Vihar Terminal - Raxaul Sadbhavna Special (Via Sagauli)
(آنند وِہار ٹرمِنل - رکسول صدبھاونا سپیشل (سگولی کے راستے     आनंद विहार टर्मिनल - रक्सौल सद्भावना विशेष (सगौली के रास्ते)


The Shortest Route between HPU and RXL is 274 km (23%) shorter.
Travel Time: 27h 20m     30 halts
Distance: 1179 km     Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 17:50
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
S    F 
Arrives @ 21:10 +1 night
RXL/Raxaul Jn 
Platform# --
 M    S
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Fri Dec 18, 2020 from ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
DL1
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 D3
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 A1
  8
 S1
  9
 S2
 18
S11
 17
S10
 16
 S9
 15
 S8
 14
 S7
 13
 S6
 12
 S5
 11
 S4
 10
 S3
 19
S12
 20
 D4
 21
 D5
 22
 D6
 23
DL2
 MFP
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04018/Anand Vihar Terminal - Raxaul Sadbhavna Special (Via Faizabad)
(آنند وِہار ٹرمِنل - رکسول صدبھاونا سپیشل (فیضآباد کے راستے     आनंद विहार टर्मिनल - रक्सौल सद्भावना विशेष (फ़ैज़ाबाद के रास्ते)
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 17:50
no dep today
   W   
Going to RXL - Raxaul Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 21:50
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 11 2020 (15:16) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04018/Anand Vihar Terminal - Raxaul Sadbhavna Special (Via Faizabad)
(آنند وِہار ٹرمِنل - رکسول صدبھاونا سپیشل (فیضآباد کے راستے     आनंद विहार टर्मिनल - रक्सौल सद्भावना विशेष (फ़ैज़ाबाद के रास्ते)


The Shortest Route between HPU and RXL is 332 km (27%) shorter.
Travel Time: 28h 0m     28 halts
Distance: 1237 km     Avg Speed: 44 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 17:50
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
   W   
Arrives @ 21:50 +1 night
RXL/Raxaul Jn 
Platform# --
    T  
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Wed Dec 16, 2020 from ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
ICF-CBC Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
DL1
  2
 D2
  3
 D3
  4
 D4
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 A1
  8
 S1
  9
 S2
 18
S11
 17
S10
 16
 S9
 15
 S8
 14
 S7
 13
 S6
 12
 S5
 11
 S4
 10
 S3
 19
S12
 20
 D5
 21
 D6
 22
 D7
 23
DL2
 MFP
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04014/Anand Vihar Terminal - Sultanpur Sadbhavana Special
آنند وِہار ٹرمِنل - سُلطانپور صدبھاونا سپیشل     आनंद विहार टर्मिनल - सुलतानपुर सद्भावना विशेष
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 17:50
ETD: n/a
 M    S
Going to SLN - Sultanpur Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 05:55
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 11 2020 (15:13) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04014/Anand Vihar Terminal - Sultanpur Sadbhavana Special
آنند وِہار ٹرمِنل - سُلطانپور صدبھاونا سپیشل     आनंद विहार टर्मिनल - सुलतानपुर सद्भावना विशेष


The Shortest Route between HPU and SLN is 18 km (3%) shorter.
Travel Time: 12h 5m     10 halts
Distance: 587 km     Avg Speed: 48 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 17:50
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
 M    S
Arrives @ 05:55 +1 night
SLN/Sultanpur Jn 
Platform# --
S T    
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Dec 14, 2020 from ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
DL1
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 D3
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 A1
  8
 S1
  9
 S2
 18
S11
 17
S10
 16
 S9
 15
 S8
 14
 S7
 13
 S6
 12
 S5
 11
 S4
 10
 S3
 19
S12
 20
 D4
 21
 D5
 22
 D6
 23
DL2
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05274/Satyagraha Express Special
ستیاگرہ کوویڈ - ۱۹ سپیشل     सत्याग्रह कोविड - 19 स्पेशल
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 18:50
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to RXL - Raxaul Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 17:38
2SSL3A2A1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 08 2020 (20:08) by 1872250/« Prabhat Sharan ✰ Usha™»

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05274/Satyagraha Express Special
ستیاگرہ کوویڈ - ۱۹ سپیشل     सत्याग्रह कोविड - 19 स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between HPU and RXL.
Travel Time: 22h 48m     38 halts
Distance: 905 km     Avg Speed: 39 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 18:50
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:38 +1 night
RXL/Raxaul Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: ECR/East Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
HA1
  5
 A1
  6
AB2
  7
AB1
  8
 B4
  9
 B3
 18
 S4
 17
 S5
 16
 S6
 15
 S7
 14
 S8
 13
 S9
 12
S10
 11
 B1
 10
 B2
 19
 S3
 20
 S2
 21
 S1
 22
 D3
 23
 D4
 24
SLR
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04206/Delhi - Faizabad Express Special
     दिल्ली - फ़ैज़ाबाद एक्सप्रेस विशेष
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 19:45
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to FD - Faizabad Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 07:15
2SSL3A2A1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 10 2020 (00:46) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04206/Delhi - Faizabad Express Special
     दिल्ली - फ़ैज़ाबाद एक्सप्रेस विशेष


This is the Shortest Route between HPU and FD.
Travel Time: 11h 30m     7 halts
Distance: 557 km     Avg Speed: 48 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 19:45
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:15 +1 night
FD/Faizabad Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Dec 14, 2020 from DLI/Old Delhi Jn
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04164/Sangam Covid - 19 Special
سنگم کووِڈ - ۱۹ سپیشل     संगम कोविड - १९ विशेष
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 19:50
no dep today
S  W F 
Going to PRYJ - Prayagraj Junction (Allahabad)
PF# -- Arr @ 08:35
2SSL3A2A1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 09 2020 (19:44) by 1666391/GZB RF

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04164/Sangam Covid - 19 Special
سنگم کووِڈ - ۱۹ سپیشل     संगम कोविड - १९ विशेष


Compare with the Shortest Route between Hapur Jn and Prayagraj Jn.
Travel Time: 12h 45m     17 halts
Distance: 611 km     Avg Speed: 47 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 19:50
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
S  W F 
Arrives @ 08:35 +1 night
PRYJ/Prayagraj Jn 
Platform# --
 M  T S
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NCR/North Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Fri Nov 27, 2020 from MTC/Meerut City Jn
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04512/Nauchandi Express Special
     नौचंदी एक्सप्रेस विशेष
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 21:00
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to PYGS - Prayagraj Sangam
PF# -- Arr @ 10:10
2SSL3A2A1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 10 2020 (01:42) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04512/Nauchandi Express Special
     नौचंदी एक्सप्रेस विशेष


Compare with the Shortest Route between Hapur Jn and Prayagraj Sangam.
Travel Time: 13h 10m     21 halts
Distance: 627 km     Avg Speed: 47 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 21:00
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:10 +1 night
PYGS/Prayagraj Sangam 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Dec 14, 2020 from SRE/Saharanpur Jn
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04208/Padmavat Express Special
     पद्मावत एक्सप्रेस विशेष
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 21:18
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to PBH - Pratapgarh Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 08:20
2SSL3A2A1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 10 2020 (00:43) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04208/Padmavat Express Special
     पद्मावत एक्सप्रेस विशेष


This is the Shortest Route between HPU and PBH.
Travel Time: 11h 2m     13 halts
Distance: 602 km     Avg Speed: 54 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 21:18
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:20 +1 night
PBH/Pratapgarh Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sat Dec 12, 2020 from DLI/Old Delhi Jn
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
02230/Lucknow Mail COVID - 19 Special (PT)
لکھنؤ میل کووڈ - ۱۹ سپیشل | ਲਖਨਊ ਮੇਲ ਕੋਵਿਡ - ੧੯ ਸਪੈਸ਼ਲ     लखनऊ मेल कोविड - १९ स्पेशल
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# 2 Dep @ 23:25
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to LJN - Lucknow Junction NER
PF# -- Arr @ 06:50
2SSL3A2A1A
Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Dec 18 2020 (22:57) by 1959319/Imperfectly Perfect ✌️

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Destination Station Changed.

02230/Lucknow Mail COVID - 19 Special (PT)
لکھنؤ میل کووڈ - ۱۹ سپیشل | ਲਖਨਊ ਮੇਲ ਕੋਵਿਡ - ੧੯ ਸਪੈਸ਼ਲ     लखनऊ मेल कोविड - १९ स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between HPU and LJN.
Travel Time: 7h 25m     6 halts
Distance: 429 km     Avg Speed: 57 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between GZB/Ghaziabad Junction and MB/Moradabad Junction
Departs @ 23:25
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:50 +1 night
LJN/Lucknow Jn NER 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 A4
  3
 A3
  4
 A2
  5
 A1
  6
 H1
  7
 B5
  8
 B4
  9
 B3
 18
 S2
 17
 S3
 16
 S4
 15
 S5
 14
 S6
 13
 S7
 12
 S8
 11
 B1
 10
 B2
 19
 S1
 20
 D2
 21
 D1
 22
EOG
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05013/Ranikhet COVID - 19 Special
     रानीखेत कोविड-१९ विशेष
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 23:39
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to KGM - Kathgodam
PF# -- Arr @ 04:55
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 15 2020 (19:41) by 1708097/15013🔁15014 रानीखेत एक्सप्रेस

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05013/Ranikhet COVID - 19 Special
     रानीखेत कोविड-१९ विशेष


This is the Shortest Route between HPU and KGM.
Travel Time: 5h 16m     6 halts
Distance: 220 km     Avg Speed: 41 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 23:39
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 04:55 +1 night
KGM/Kathgodam 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NER/North Eastern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 30, 2020 from JSM/Jaisalmer
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  MJ
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05313/Corbett Park Link COVID - 19 Special
     कॉर्बेट पार्क लिंक कोविड-19 विशेष
HPU - Hapur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 23:39
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to RMR - Ramnagar
PF# -- Arr @ 04:15
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 15 2020 (19:42) by 1708097/15013🔁15014 रानीखेत एक्सप्रेस

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05313/Corbett Park Link COVID - 19 Special
     कॉर्बेट पार्क लिंक कोविड-19 विशेष


This is the Shortest Route between HPU and RMR.
Travel Time: 4h 36m     2 halts
Distance: 181 km     Avg Speed: 39 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 23:39
HPU/Hapur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 04:15 +1 night
RMR/Ramnagar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NER/North Eastern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 30, 2020 from JSM/Jaisalmer
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  MJ
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Go to Full Mobile site