Click here for Full Mobile site

Trains recently added to the Site

532 Trains

01201/Mumbai LTT - Ajni Diwali Special Fare Special
     मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस - अजनी दिवाली विशेष किराया स्पेशल
  T    
Travel Time: 14h 35m  12 halts  Distance: 813.17 km
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Departure @ 12:25
AJNI/Ajni (Nagpur)
Arrival @ 03:00 +1 night

IISL3A2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Nov 07 (18:44) by 1246501/Sancharam^~

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed.
Source & Destination Stations Changed.

01201/Mumbai LTT - Ajni Diwali Special Fare Special
     मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस - अजनी दिवाली विशेष किराया स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between LTT and AJNI.
Travel Time: 14h 35m     12 halts
Distance: 813 km     Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 12:25
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 
(532 km from LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus)
Platform# --
  T    
Arrives @ 03:00 +1 night
AJNI/Ajni  
Platform# 3
   W   
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Tue Nov 13, 2018fromLTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Last Arrival: Wed Nov 14, 2018atAJNI/Ajni
Train is CANCELLED
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
01202/Ajni(Nagpur) - Mumbai LTT Diwali Special Fare Special
     अजनी ( नागपुर ) - मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस दिवाली विशेष किराया स्पेशल
 M     
Travel Time: 15h 15m  12 halts  Distance: 813.17 km
AJNI/Ajni (Nagpur)
Departure @ 19:50 +0
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Arrival @ 11:05 +15 +1 night

IISL3A2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Nov 07 (18:12) by 1246501/Sancharam^~

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed.
Source & Destination Stations Changed.

01202/Ajni(Nagpur) - Mumbai LTT Diwali Special Fare Special
     अजनी ( नागपुर ) - मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस दिवाली विशेष किराया स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between AJNI and LTT.
Travel Time: 15h 15m     12 halts
Distance: 813 km     Avg Speed: 53 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 19:50
(Avg on time)
AJNI/Ajni  
Platform# --
 M     
Arrives @ 11:05 +1 night
(Avg 15m late)
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 
Platform# --
  T    
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018fromAJNI/Ajni
Last Arrival: Tue Nov 13, 2018atLTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Train is CANCELLED
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
01402/Pandharpur - Miraj Kartiki Ekadashi Special
     पंढरपुर - मिरज कार्तिकी एकादशी विशेष
SM    S
Travel Time: 3h 40m  7 halts  Distance: 136.59 km
PVR/Pandharpur
Departure @ 09:50
MRJ/Miraj Junction
Arrival @ 13:30

IISL
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Nov 16 (13:22) by 298373/Solapur Superfast~

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed.
Destination Station Changed.

01402/Pandharpur - Miraj Kartiki Ekadashi Special
     पंढरपुर - मिरज कार्तिकी एकादशी विशेष


This is the Shortest Route between PVR and MRJ.
Travel Time: 3h 40m     7 halts
Distance: 137 km     Avg Speed: 37 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 09:50
PVR/Pandharpur 
Platform# --
SM    S
Arrives @ 13:30
MRJ/Miraj Junction 
Platform# --
SM    S
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sat Nov 17, 2018fromPVR/Pandharpur
Last Arrival: Mon Nov 19, 2018atMRJ/Miraj Junction
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: 4.8/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - good (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
01401/Miraj - Pandharpur Kartiki Ekadashi Special
मिरज - पंढरपुर यात्रा विशेष     मिरज - पंढरपुर कार्तिकी एकादशी स्पेशल
SM    S
Travel Time: 2h 40m  7 halts  Distance: 136.59 km
MRJ/Miraj Junction
Departure @ 05:30
PVR/Pandharpur
Arrival @ 08:10

IISL
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Src Changed.
TT Updated: Nov 16 (15:32) by 298373/Solapur Superfast~

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed.
Source Station Changed.

01401/Miraj - Pandharpur Kartiki Ekadashi Special
मिरज - पंढरपुर यात्रा विशेष     मिरज - पंढरपुर कार्तिकी एकादशी स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between MRJ and PVR.
Travel Time: 2h 40m     7 halts
Distance: 137 km     Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 05:30
MRJ/Miraj Junction 
Platform# --
SM    S
Arrives @ 08:10
PVR/Pandharpur 
Platform# --
SM    S
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sat Nov 17, 2018fromMRJ/Miraj Junction
Last Arrival: Mon Nov 19, 2018atPVR/Pandharpur
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 14
SLR
 13
 GS
 12
 GS
 11
 GS
 10
 GS
Rating: 2.5/5 (7 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - poor (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - good (2)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - poor (1)
08624/Patna - Ranchi AC Chhath Special
     पटना - राँची वातानुकूलित छठ स्पेशल
S      
Travel Time: 11h 0m  6 halts  Distance: 423.77 km
PNBE/Patna Junction
Departure @ 10:30 +4:18
RNC/Ranchi Junction
Arrival @ 21:30 +4:35

3A2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Nov 09 (21:20) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed.
Source & Destination Stations Changed.

08624/Patna - Ranchi AC Chhath Special
     पटना - राँची वातानुकूलित छठ स्पेशल


The Shortest Route between PNBE and RNC is 17 km (4%) shorter.
Travel Time: 11h 0m     6 halts
Distance: 424 km     Avg Speed: 38 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 10:30
(Avg 4h 18m late)
PNBE/Patna Junction 
Platform# --
S      
Arrives @ 21:30
(Avg 4h 35m late)
RNC/Ranchi Junction 
Platform# --
S      
Type: AC Express
Zone: SER/South Eastern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sun Nov 11, 2018fromPNBE/Patna Junction
Last Arrival: Sun Nov 11, 2018atRNC/Ranchi Junction
Train is CANCELLED
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

GAYA
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
08623/Ranchi - Patna AC Chhath Special
     राँची - पटना वातानुकूलित छठ स्पेशल
      S
Travel Time: 9h 35m  6 halts  Distance: 423.77 km
RNC/Ranchi Junction
Departure @ 23:55 +2:15
PNBE/Patna Junction
Arrival @ 09:30 +4:17 +1 night

3A2A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Nov 09 (21:13) by 1702584/amishkumar~

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed.
Source & Destination Stations Changed.

08623/Ranchi - Patna AC Chhath Special
     राँची - पटना वातानुकूलित छठ स्पेशल


The Shortest Route between RNC and PNBE is 17 km (4%) shorter.
Travel Time: 9h 35m     6 halts
Distance: 424 km     Avg Speed: 44 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 23:55
(Avg 2h 15m late)
RNC/Ranchi Junction 
Platform# --
      S
Arrives @ 09:30 +1 night
(Avg 4h 17m late)
PNBE/Patna Junction 
Platform# --
S      
Type: AC Express
Zone: SER/South Eastern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sat Nov 10, 2018fromRNC/Ranchi Junction
Last Arrival: Sun Nov 11, 2018atPNBE/Patna Junction
Train is CANCELLED
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

GAYA
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
09303/Pune - Indore SF SpecialFare Special
     पुणे - इंदौर सुपरफास्ट विशेष किराया स्पेशल
S      
Travel Time: 17h 0m  10 halts  Distance: 962.37 km
PUNE/Pune Junction
Departure @ 21:30 +0
INDB/Indore Junction
Arrival @ 14:30 +30 +1 night

IISL3A2A
Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Nov 07 (14:40) by 1802590/sreerup kol^~

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Source & Destination Stations Changed.

09303/Pune - Indore SF SpecialFare Special
     पुणे - इंदौर सुपरफास्ट विशेष किराया स्पेशल


The Shortest Route between PUNE and INDB is 58 km (6%) shorter.
Travel Time: 17h 0m     10 halts
Distance: 962 km     Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 21:30
(Avg on time)
PUNE/Pune Junction 
Platform# --
S      
Arrives @ 14:30 +1 night
(Avg 30m late)
INDB/Indore Junction 
Platform# 3
 M     
Type: SuperFast
Zone: WR/Western
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sun Nov 11, 2018fromPUNE/Pune Junction
Last Arrival: Mon Nov 12, 2018atINDB/Indore Junction
Train is CANCELLED
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
3049S/Howrah - Bandel Jagadhatri Puja (Immersion Day) Special
হাওড়া - ব্যান্ডেল জগদ্ধাত্রী পূজা (বিসর্জন উপলক্ষে) স্পেশাল     
 M     
Travel Time: 1h 20m  15 halts  Distance: 39.42 km
HWH/Howrah Junction
Departure @ 02:35
BDC/Bandel Junction
Arrival @ 03:55

Unreserved
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 14 (14:45) by 1844918/শুভ দীপাবলি^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

3049S/Howrah - Bandel Jagadhatri Puja (Immersion Day) Special
হাওড়া - ব্যান্ডেল জগদ্ধাত্রী পূজা (বিসর্জন উপলক্ষে) স্পেশাল     


This is the Shortest Route between HWH and BDC.
Travel Time: 1h 20m     15 halts
Distance: 39 km     Avg Speed: 29 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 02:35
HWH/Howrah Junction 
Platform# --
 M     
Arrives @ 03:55
BDC/Bandel Junction 
Platform# --
 M     
Type: EMU - Kolkata
Zone: ER/Eastern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 19, 2018fromHWH/Howrah Junction
Last Arrival: Mon Nov 19, 2018atBDC/Bandel Junction
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
3045S/Howrah - Bandel Jagadhatri Puja Special
হাওড়া - ব্যান্ডেল জগদ্ধাত্রী পূজা স্পেশাল     
S  WTFS
Travel Time: 1h 5m  15 halts  Distance: 39.42 km
HWH/Howrah Junction
Departure @ 23:30
BDC/Bandel Junction
Arrival @ 00:35 +1 night

Unreserved
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 14 (13:54) by 1844918/শুভ দীপাবলি^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

3045S/Howrah - Bandel Jagadhatri Puja Special
হাওড়া - ব্যান্ডেল জগদ্ধাত্রী পূজা স্পেশাল     


This is the Shortest Route between HWH and BDC.
Travel Time: 1h 5m     15 halts
Distance: 39 km     Avg Speed: 36 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 23:30
HWH/Howrah Junction 
Platform# --
S  WTFS
Arrives @ 00:35 +1 night
BDC/Bandel Junction 
Platform# --
SM  TFS
Type: EMU - Kolkata
Zone: ER/Eastern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Wed Nov 14, 2018fromHWH/Howrah Junction
Last Arrival: Mon Nov 19, 2018atBDC/Bandel Junction
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
3047S/Howrah - Bandel Jagadhatri Puja Special
হাওড়া - ব্যান্ডেল জগদ্ধাত্রী পূজা স্পেশাল     
SM  TFS
Travel Time: 1h 5m  15 halts  Distance: 39.42 km
HWH/Howrah Junction
Departure @ 00:30
BDC/Bandel Junction
Arrival @ 01:35

Unreserved
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 14 (14:16) by 1844918/শুভ দীপাবলি^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

3047S/Howrah - Bandel Jagadhatri Puja Special
হাওড়া - ব্যান্ডেল জগদ্ধাত্রী পূজা স্পেশাল     


This is the Shortest Route between HWH and BDC.
Travel Time: 1h 5m     15 halts
Distance: 39 km     Avg Speed: 36 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 00:30
HWH/Howrah Junction 
Platform# --
SM  TFS
Arrives @ 01:35
BDC/Bandel Junction 
Platform# --
SM  TFS
Type: EMU - Kolkata
Zone: ER/Eastern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Thu Nov 15, 2018fromHWH/Howrah Junction
Last Arrival: Mon Nov 19, 2018atBDC/Bandel Junction
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
3041S/Howrah - Bandel Jagadhatri Puja Special
হাওড়া - ব্যান্ডেল জগদ্ধাত্রী পূজা স্পেশাল     
S  WTFS
Travel Time: 1h 5m  15 halts  Distance: 39.42 km
HWH/Howrah Junction
Departure @ 19:55
BDC/Bandel Junction
Arrival @ 21:00

Unreserved
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 14 (13:14) by 1844918/শুভ দীপাবলি^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

3041S/Howrah - Bandel Jagadhatri Puja Special
হাওড়া - ব্যান্ডেল জগদ্ধাত্রী পূজা স্পেশাল     


This is the Shortest Route between HWH and BDC.
Travel Time: 1h 5m     15 halts
Distance: 39 km     Avg Speed: 36 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 19:55
HWH/Howrah Junction 
Platform# --
S  WTFS
Arrives @ 21:00
BDC/Bandel Junction 
Platform# --
S  WTFS
Type: EMU - Kolkata
Zone: ER/Eastern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Wed Nov 14, 2018fromHWH/Howrah Junction
Last Arrival: Sun Nov 18, 2018atBDC/Bandel Junction
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
3043S/Howrah - Bandel Jagadhatri Puja Special
হাওড়া - ব্যান্ডেল জগদ্ধাত্রী পূজা স্পেশাল     
S  WTFS
Travel Time: 1h 5m  15 halts  Distance: 39.42 km
HWH/Howrah Junction
Departure @ 20:35
BDC/Bandel Junction
Arrival @ 21:40

Unreserved
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 14 (13:35) by 1844918/শুভ দীপাবলি^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

3043S/Howrah - Bandel Jagadhatri Puja Special
হাওড়া - ব্যান্ডেল জগদ্ধাত্রী পূজা স্পেশাল     


This is the Shortest Route between HWH and BDC.
Travel Time: 1h 5m     15 halts
Distance: 39 km     Avg Speed: 36 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 20:35
HWH/Howrah Junction 
Platform# --
S  WTFS
Arrives @ 21:40
BDC/Bandel Junction 
Platform# --
S  WTFS
Type: EMU - Kolkata
Zone: ER/Eastern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Wed Nov 14, 2018fromHWH/Howrah Junction
Last Arrival: Sun Nov 18, 2018atBDC/Bandel Junction
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
3039S/Howrah - Bandel Jagadhatri Puja Special
হাওড়া - ব্যান্ডেল জগদ্ধাত্রী পূজা স্পেশাল     
S  WTFS
Travel Time: 1h 5m  15 halts  Distance: 39.42 km
HWH/Howrah Junction
Departure @ 17:55
BDC/Bandel Junction
Arrival @ 19:00

Unreserved
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 14 (12:35) by 1844918/শুভ দীপাবলি^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

3039S/Howrah - Bandel Jagadhatri Puja Special
হাওড়া - ব্যান্ডেল জগদ্ধাত্রী পূজা স্পেশাল     


This is the Shortest Route between HWH and BDC.
Travel Time: 1h 5m     15 halts
Distance: 39 km     Avg Speed: 36 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 17:55
HWH/Howrah Junction 
Platform# --
S  WTFS
Arrives @ 19:00
BDC/Bandel Junction 
Platform# --
S  WTFS
Type: EMU - Kolkata
Zone: ER/Eastern
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Wed Nov 14, 2018fromHWH/Howrah Junction
Last Arrival: Sun Nov 18, 2018atBDC/Bandel Junction
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
099606/Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Inaugural Special Local
     खारकोपर - बेलापुर सी बी डी उद्घाटन विशेष लोकल
S      
Travel Time: 0h 20m  1 halts  Distance: 8.81 km
KARP/Kharkopar
Departure @ 11:00
BEPR/Belapur CBD
Arrival @ 11:20

Unreserved
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 09 (18:18) by 1246501/Sancharam^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

099606/Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Inaugural Special Local
     खारकोपर - बेलापुर सी बी डी उद्घाटन विशेष लोकल


Compare with the Shortest Route between Kharkopar and Belapur CBD.
Travel Time: 0h 20m     1 halts
Distance: 9 km     Avg Speed: 27 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 11:00
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
S      
Arrives @ 11:20
BEPR/Belapur CBD 
Platform# --
S      
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sun Nov 11, 2018fromKARP/Kharkopar
Last Arrival: Sun Nov 11, 2018atBEPR/Belapur CBD
Train is CANCELLED
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99701/Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
बेलापूर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल     बेलापुर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 18m  1 halts  Distance: 8.81 km
BEPR/Belapur CBD
Departure @ 06:22
KARP/Kharkopar
Arrival @ 06:40

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (14:07) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99701/Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
बेलापूर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल     बेलापुर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between BEPR and KARP.
Travel Time: 0h 18m     1 halts
Distance: 9 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 06:22
BEPR/Belapur CBD 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:40
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from BEPR/Belapur CBD
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99703/Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
बेलापूर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल     बेलापुर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 18m  1 halts  Distance: 8.81 km
BEPR/Belapur CBD
Departure @ 09:32
KARP/Kharkopar
Arrival @ 09:50

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (14:08) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99703/Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
बेलापूर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल     बेलापुर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between BEPR and KARP.
Travel Time: 0h 18m     1 halts
Distance: 9 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 09:32
BEPR/Belapur CBD 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:50
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from BEPR/Belapur CBD
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99705/Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
बेलापूर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल     बेलापुर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 18m  1 halts  Distance: 8.81 km
BEPR/Belapur CBD
Departure @ 11:02
KARP/Kharkopar
Arrival @ 11:20

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (14:11) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99705/Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
बेलापूर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल     बेलापुर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between BEPR and KARP.
Travel Time: 0h 18m     1 halts
Distance: 9 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 11:02
BEPR/Belapur CBD 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:20
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from BEPR/Belapur CBD
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99707/Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
बेलापूर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल     बेलापुर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 18m  1 halts  Distance: 8.81 km
BEPR/Belapur CBD
Departure @ 12:32
KARP/Kharkopar
Arrival @ 12:50

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (14:13) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99707/Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
बेलापूर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल     बेलापुर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between BEPR and KARP.
Travel Time: 0h 18m     1 halts
Distance: 9 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 12:32
BEPR/Belapur CBD 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:50
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from BEPR/Belapur CBD
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99709/Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
बेलापूर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल     बेलापुर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 18m  1 halts  Distance: 8.81 km
BEPR/Belapur CBD
Departure @ 14:02
KARP/Kharkopar
Arrival @ 14:20

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (14:15) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99709/Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
बेलापूर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल     बेलापुर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between BEPR and KARP.
Travel Time: 0h 18m     1 halts
Distance: 9 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 14:02
BEPR/Belapur CBD 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:20
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from BEPR/Belapur CBD
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99711/Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
बेलापूर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल     बेलापुर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 18m  1 halts  Distance: 8.81 km
BEPR/Belapur CBD
Departure @ 15:32
KARP/Kharkopar
Arrival @ 15:50

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (14:17) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99711/Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
बेलापूर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल     बेलापुर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between BEPR and KARP.
Travel Time: 0h 18m     1 halts
Distance: 9 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 15:32
BEPR/Belapur CBD 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:50
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from BEPR/Belapur CBD
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99713/Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
बेलापूर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल     बेलापुर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 18m  1 halts  Distance: 8.81 km
BEPR/Belapur CBD
Departure @ 17:02
KARP/Kharkopar
Arrival @ 17:20

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (14:17) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99713/Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
बेलापूर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल     बेलापुर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between BEPR and KARP.
Travel Time: 0h 18m     1 halts
Distance: 9 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 17:02
BEPR/Belapur CBD 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:20
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from BEPR/Belapur CBD
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99715/Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
बेलापूर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल     बेलापुर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 18m  1 halts  Distance: 8.81 km
BEPR/Belapur CBD
Departure @ 18:32
KARP/Kharkopar
Arrival @ 18:50

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (14:18) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99715/Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
बेलापूर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल     बेलापुर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between BEPR and KARP.
Travel Time: 0h 18m     1 halts
Distance: 9 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 18:32
BEPR/Belapur CBD 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:50
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from BEPR/Belapur CBD
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99717/Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
बेलापूर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल     बेलापुर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 18m  1 halts  Distance: 8.81 km
BEPR/Belapur CBD
Departure @ 20:02
KARP/Kharkopar
Arrival @ 20:20

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (14:19) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99717/Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
बेलापूर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल     बेलापुर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between BEPR and KARP.
Travel Time: 0h 18m     1 halts
Distance: 9 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 20:02
BEPR/Belapur CBD 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:20
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from BEPR/Belapur CBD
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99719/Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
बेलापूर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल     बेलापुर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 18m  1 halts  Distance: 8.81 km
BEPR/Belapur CBD
Departure @ 21:32
KARP/Kharkopar
Arrival @ 21:50

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (14:23) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99719/Belapur CBD - Kharkopar Local
बेलापूर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल     बेलापुर सी बी डी - खारकोपर लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between BEPR and KARP.
Travel Time: 0h 18m     1 halts
Distance: 9 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 21:32
BEPR/Belapur CBD 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:50
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from BEPR/Belapur CBD
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99702/Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
खारकोपर - बेलापूर सी बी डी लोकल     खारकोपर - बेलापुर सी बी डी लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 18m  1 halts  Distance: 8.81 km
KARP/Kharkopar
Departure @ 08:15
BEPR/Belapur CBD
Arrival @ 08:33

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (14:08) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99702/Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
खारकोपर - बेलापूर सी बी डी लोकल     खारकोपर - बेलापुर सी बी डी लोकल


Compare with the Shortest Route between Kharkopar and Belapur CBD.
Travel Time: 0h 18m     1 halts
Distance: 9 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 08:15
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:33
BEPR/Belapur CBD 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from KARP/Kharkopar
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99704/Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
खारकोपर - बेलापूर सी बी डी लोकल     खारकोपर - बेलापुर सी बी डी लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 18m  1 halts  Distance: 8.81 km
KARP/Kharkopar
Departure @ 10:00
BEPR/Belapur CBD
Arrival @ 10:18

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (14:10) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99704/Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
खारकोपर - बेलापूर सी बी डी लोकल     खारकोपर - बेलापुर सी बी डी लोकल


Compare with the Shortest Route between Kharkopar and Belapur CBD.
Travel Time: 0h 18m     1 halts
Distance: 9 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 10:00
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:18
BEPR/Belapur CBD 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from KARP/Kharkopar
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99706/Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
खारकोपर - बेलापूर सी बी डी लोकल     खारकोपर - बेलापुर सी बी डी लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 18m  1 halts  Distance: 8.81 km
KARP/Kharkopar
Departure @ 11:30
BEPR/Belapur CBD
Arrival @ 11:48

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (14:12) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99706/Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
खारकोपर - बेलापूर सी बी डी लोकल     खारकोपर - बेलापुर सी बी डी लोकल


Compare with the Shortest Route between Kharkopar and Belapur CBD.
Travel Time: 0h 18m     1 halts
Distance: 9 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 11:30
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:48
BEPR/Belapur CBD 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from KARP/Kharkopar
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99708/Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
खारकोपर - बेलापूर सी बी डी लोकल     खारकोपर - बेलापुर सी बी डी लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 18m  1 halts  Distance: 8.81 km
KARP/Kharkopar
Departure @ 13:00
BEPR/Belapur CBD
Arrival @ 13:18

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (14:14) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99708/Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
खारकोपर - बेलापूर सी बी डी लोकल     खारकोपर - बेलापुर सी बी डी लोकल


Compare with the Shortest Route between Kharkopar and Belapur CBD.
Travel Time: 0h 18m     1 halts
Distance: 9 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 13:00
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:18
BEPR/Belapur CBD 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from KARP/Kharkopar
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99710/Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
खारकोपर - बेलापूर सी बी डी लोकल     खारकोपर - बेलापुर सी बी डी लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 18m  1 halts  Distance: 8.81 km
KARP/Kharkopar
Departure @ 14:30
BEPR/Belapur CBD
Arrival @ 14:48

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (14:16) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99710/Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
खारकोपर - बेलापूर सी बी डी लोकल     खारकोपर - बेलापुर सी बी डी लोकल


Compare with the Shortest Route between Kharkopar and Belapur CBD.
Travel Time: 0h 18m     1 halts
Distance: 9 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 14:30
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:48
BEPR/Belapur CBD 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from KARP/Kharkopar
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99712/Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
खारकोपर - बेलापूर सी बी डी लोकल     खारकोपर - बेलापुर सी बी डी लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 18m  1 halts  Distance: 8.81 km
KARP/Kharkopar
Departure @ 16:00
BEPR/Belapur CBD
Arrival @ 16:18

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (14:17) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99712/Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
खारकोपर - बेलापूर सी बी डी लोकल     खारकोपर - बेलापुर सी बी डी लोकल


Compare with the Shortest Route between Kharkopar and Belapur CBD.
Travel Time: 0h 18m     1 halts
Distance: 9 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 16:00
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:18
BEPR/Belapur CBD 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from KARP/Kharkopar
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99714/Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
खारकोपर - बेलापूर सी बी डी लोकल     खारकोपर - बेलापुर सी बी डी लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 18m  1 halts  Distance: 8.81 km
KARP/Kharkopar
Departure @ 17:30
BEPR/Belapur CBD
Arrival @ 17:48

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (14:18) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99714/Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
खारकोपर - बेलापूर सी बी डी लोकल     खारकोपर - बेलापुर सी बी डी लोकल


Compare with the Shortest Route between Kharkopar and Belapur CBD.
Travel Time: 0h 18m     1 halts
Distance: 9 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 17:30
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:48
BEPR/Belapur CBD 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from KARP/Kharkopar
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99716/Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
खारकोपर - बेलापूर सी बी डी लोकल     खारकोपर - बेलापुर सी बी डी लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 18m  1 halts  Distance: 8.81 km
KARP/Kharkopar
Departure @ 19:00
BEPR/Belapur CBD
Arrival @ 19:18

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (14:19) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99716/Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
खारकोपर - बेलापूर सी बी डी लोकल     खारकोपर - बेलापुर सी बी डी लोकल


Compare with the Shortest Route between Kharkopar and Belapur CBD.
Travel Time: 0h 18m     1 halts
Distance: 9 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 19:00
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:18
BEPR/Belapur CBD 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from KARP/Kharkopar
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99718/Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
खारकोपर - बेलापूर सी बी डी लोकल     खारकोपर - बेलापुर सी बी डी लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 18m  1 halts  Distance: 8.81 km
KARP/Kharkopar
Departure @ 20:30
BEPR/Belapur CBD
Arrival @ 20:48

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (14:22) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99718/Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
खारकोपर - बेलापूर सी बी डी लोकल     खारकोपर - बेलापुर सी बी डी लोकल


Compare with the Shortest Route between Kharkopar and Belapur CBD.
Travel Time: 0h 18m     1 halts
Distance: 9 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 20:30
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:48
BEPR/Belapur CBD 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from KARP/Kharkopar
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99720/Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
खारकोपर - बेलापूर सी बी डी लोकल     खारकोपर - बेलापुर सी बी डी लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 18m  1 halts  Distance: 8.81 km
KARP/Kharkopar
Departure @ 22:00
BEPR/Belapur CBD
Arrival @ 22:18

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (14:23) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99720/Kharkopar - Belapur CBD Local
खारकोपर - बेलापूर सी बी डी लोकल     खारकोपर - बेलापुर सी बी डी लोकल


Compare with the Shortest Route between Kharkopar and Belapur CBD.
Travel Time: 0h 18m     1 halts
Distance: 9 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 22:00
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:18
BEPR/Belapur CBD 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from KARP/Kharkopar
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99601/Nerul - Kharkopar Local
नेरूळ - खारकोपर लोकल     नेरुल - खारकोपर लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 20m  2 halts  Distance: 9.59 km
NEU/Nerul
Departure @ 07:45
KARP/Kharkopar
Arrival @ 08:05

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (13:51) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99601/Nerul - Kharkopar Local
नेरूळ - खारकोपर लोकल     नेरुल - खारकोपर लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between NEU and KARP.
Travel Time: 0h 20m     2 halts
Distance: 10 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 07:45
NEU/Nerul 
Platform# 4,5
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:05
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from NEU/Nerul
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99603/Nerul - Kharkopar Local
नेरूळ - खारकोपर लोकल     नेरुल - खारकोपर लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 20m  2 halts  Distance: 9.59 km
NEU/Nerul
Departure @ 08:45
KARP/Kharkopar
Arrival @ 09:05

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (13:51) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99603/Nerul - Kharkopar Local
नेरूळ - खारकोपर लोकल     नेरुल - खारकोपर लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between NEU and KARP.
Travel Time: 0h 20m     2 halts
Distance: 10 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 08:45
NEU/Nerul 
Platform# 4,5
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:05
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from NEU/Nerul
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99605/Nerul - Kharkopar Local
नेरूळ - खारकोपर लोकल     नेरुल - खारकोपर लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 20m  2 halts  Distance: 9.59 km
NEU/Nerul
Departure @ 10:15
KARP/Kharkopar
Arrival @ 10:35

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (13:54) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99605/Nerul - Kharkopar Local
नेरूळ - खारकोपर लोकल     नेरुल - खारकोपर लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between NEU and KARP.
Travel Time: 0h 20m     2 halts
Distance: 10 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 10:15
NEU/Nerul 
Platform# 4,5
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:35
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from NEU/Nerul
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99607/Nerul - Kharkopar Local
नेरूळ - खारकोपर लोकल     नेरुल - खारकोपर लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 20m  2 halts  Distance: 9.59 km
NEU/Nerul
Departure @ 11:45
KARP/Kharkopar
Arrival @ 12:05

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (13:56) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99607/Nerul - Kharkopar Local
नेरूळ - खारकोपर लोकल     नेरुल - खारकोपर लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between NEU and KARP.
Travel Time: 0h 20m     2 halts
Distance: 10 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 11:45
NEU/Nerul 
Platform# 4,5
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:05
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from NEU/Nerul
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99609/Nerul - Kharkopar Local
नेरूळ - खारकोपर लोकल     नेरुल - खारकोपर लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 20m  2 halts  Distance: 9.59 km
NEU/Nerul
Departure @ 13:15
KARP/Kharkopar
Arrival @ 13:35

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (13:57) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99609/Nerul - Kharkopar Local
नेरूळ - खारकोपर लोकल     नेरुल - खारकोपर लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between NEU and KARP.
Travel Time: 0h 20m     2 halts
Distance: 10 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 13:15
NEU/Nerul 
Platform# 4,5
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:35
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from NEU/Nerul
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99611/Nerul - Kharkopar Local
नेरूळ - खारकोपर लोकल     नेरुल - खारकोपर लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 20m  2 halts  Distance: 9.59 km
NEU/Nerul
Departure @ 14:45
KARP/Kharkopar
Arrival @ 15:05

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (13:59) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99611/Nerul - Kharkopar Local
नेरूळ - खारकोपर लोकल     नेरुल - खारकोपर लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between NEU and KARP.
Travel Time: 0h 20m     2 halts
Distance: 10 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 14:45
NEU/Nerul 
Platform# 4,5
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:05
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from NEU/Nerul
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99613/Nerul - Kharkopar Local
नेरूळ - खारकोपर लोकल     नेरुल - खारकोपर लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 20m  2 halts  Distance: 9.59 km
NEU/Nerul
Departure @ 16:15
KARP/Kharkopar
Arrival @ 16:35

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (14:01) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99613/Nerul - Kharkopar Local
नेरूळ - खारकोपर लोकल     नेरुल - खारकोपर लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between NEU and KARP.
Travel Time: 0h 20m     2 halts
Distance: 10 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 16:15
NEU/Nerul 
Platform# 4,5
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:35
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from NEU/Nerul
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99615/Nerul - Kharkopar Local
नेरूळ - खारकोपर लोकल     नेरुल - खारकोपर लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 20m  2 halts  Distance: 9.59 km
NEU/Nerul
Departure @ 17:45
KARP/Kharkopar
Arrival @ 18:05

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (14:03) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99615/Nerul - Kharkopar Local
नेरूळ - खारकोपर लोकल     नेरुल - खारकोपर लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between NEU and KARP.
Travel Time: 0h 20m     2 halts
Distance: 10 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 17:45
NEU/Nerul 
Platform# 4,5
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:05
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from NEU/Nerul
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99617/Nerul - Kharkopar Local
नेरूळ - खारकोपर लोकल     नेरुल - खारकोपर लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 20m  2 halts  Distance: 9.59 km
NEU/Nerul
Departure @ 19:15
KARP/Kharkopar
Arrival @ 19:35

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (14:04) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99617/Nerul - Kharkopar Local
नेरूळ - खारकोपर लोकल     नेरुल - खारकोपर लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between NEU and KARP.
Travel Time: 0h 20m     2 halts
Distance: 10 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 19:15
NEU/Nerul 
Platform# 4,5
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:35
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from NEU/Nerul
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99619/Nerul - Kharkopar Local
नेरूळ - खारकोपर लोकल     नेरुल - खारकोपर लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 20m  2 halts  Distance: 9.59 km
NEU/Nerul
Departure @ 20:45
KARP/Kharkopar
Arrival @ 21:05

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (14:06) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99619/Nerul - Kharkopar Local
नेरूळ - खारकोपर लोकल     नेरुल - खारकोपर लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between NEU and KARP.
Travel Time: 0h 20m     2 halts
Distance: 10 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 20:45
NEU/Nerul 
Platform# 4,5
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:05
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from NEU/Nerul
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99602/Kharkopar - Nerul Local
खारकोपर - नेरूळ लोकल     खारकोपर - नेरुल लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 20m  2 halts  Distance: 9.59 km
KARP/Kharkopar
Departure @ 06:50
NEU/Nerul
Arrival @ 07:10

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (13:50) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99602/Kharkopar - Nerul Local
खारकोपर - नेरूळ लोकल     खारकोपर - नेरुल लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between KARP and NEU.
Travel Time: 0h 20m     2 halts
Distance: 10 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 06:50
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:10
NEU/Nerul 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from KARP/Kharkopar
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99604/Kharkopar - Nerul Local
खारकोपर - नेरूळ लोकल     खारकोपर - नेरुल लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 20m  2 halts  Distance: 9.59 km
KARP/Kharkopar
Departure @ 09:15
NEU/Nerul
Arrival @ 09:35

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (13:52) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99604/Kharkopar - Nerul Local
खारकोपर - नेरूळ लोकल     खारकोपर - नेरुल लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between KARP and NEU.
Travel Time: 0h 20m     2 halts
Distance: 10 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 09:15
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:35
NEU/Nerul 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from KARP/Kharkopar
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99606/Kharkopar - Nerul Local
खारकोपर - नेरूळ लोकल     खारकोपर - नेरुल लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 20m  2 halts  Distance: 9.59 km
KARP/Kharkopar
Departure @ 10:45
NEU/Nerul
Arrival @ 11:05

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (13:55) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99606/Kharkopar - Nerul Local
खारकोपर - नेरूळ लोकल     खारकोपर - नेरुल लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between KARP and NEU.
Travel Time: 0h 20m     2 halts
Distance: 10 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 10:45
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:05
NEU/Nerul 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from KARP/Kharkopar
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99608/Kharkopar - Nerul Local
खारकोपर - नेरूळ लोकल     खारकोपर - नेरुल लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 20m  2 halts  Distance: 9.59 km
KARP/Kharkopar
Departure @ 12:15
NEU/Nerul
Arrival @ 12:35

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (13:56) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99608/Kharkopar - Nerul Local
खारकोपर - नेरूळ लोकल     खारकोपर - नेरुल लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between KARP and NEU.
Travel Time: 0h 20m     2 halts
Distance: 10 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 12:15
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:35
NEU/Nerul 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from KARP/Kharkopar
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99610/Kharkopar - Nerul Local
खारकोपर - नेरूळ लोकल     खारकोपर - नेरुल लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 20m  2 halts  Distance: 9.59 km
KARP/Kharkopar
Departure @ 13:45
NEU/Nerul
Arrival @ 14:05

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (13:58) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99610/Kharkopar - Nerul Local
खारकोपर - नेरूळ लोकल     खारकोपर - नेरुल लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between KARP and NEU.
Travel Time: 0h 20m     2 halts
Distance: 10 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 13:45
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:05
NEU/Nerul 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from KARP/Kharkopar
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
99612/Kharkopar - Nerul Local
खारकोपर - नेरूळ लोकल     खारकोपर - नेरुल लोकल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 20m  2 halts  Distance: 9.59 km
KARP/Kharkopar
Departure @ 15:15
NEU/Nerul
Arrival @ 15:35

IIFC
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Nov 11 (14:00) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

99612/Kharkopar - Nerul Local
खारकोपर - नेरूळ लोकल     खारकोपर - नेरुल लोकल


This is the Shortest Route between KARP and NEU.
Travel Time: 0h 20m     2 halts
Distance: 10 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 15:15
KARP/Kharkopar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:35
NEU/Nerul 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: EMU - Mumbai
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from KARP/Kharkopar
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Go to Full Mobile site