Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR;
PC.- Prabhat Sharan ☆ Usha
Entry# 4655223-0
Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
PC.- Prabhat Sharan ☆ Usha
Entry# 4663705-0


02553/Vaishali Covid - 19 SF Special (PT)
ویشالی کووِڈ - ۱۹ سُپرفاسٹ سپیشل     वैशाली कोविड - १९ सुपरफास्ट स्पेशल

SHC/Saharsa Junction --> NDLS/New Delhi

Availability Calendar
Search SHC to NDLS
Return# 02554
PDF Download
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Dec 01 (07:55) by Pintoo^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA ☆ 04 Rakes ☆ PM @ SHC
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 D3
  5
 S1
  6
 S2
  7
 S3
  8
 S4
  9
 S5
 10
 S6
 11
 S7
 12
 S8
 13
 S9
 14
 PC
 15
 B1
 16
 B2
 17
 B3
 18
 A1
 19
 A2
 20
HA1
 21
 H1
 22
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips

Train Xings & Overtakes

Crossings & Overtakes
#
Code
Station Name
Arrives
Departs
Day#
X/O
Days
Train
7 intermediate stations
DHT
Dhamara Ghat
07:24
07:24
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
55566/Samastipur - Saharsa Passenger
1 intermediate stations
MNE
Mansi Jn
07:38
07:40
1
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
63305/Katihar - Sonpur MEMU
3 intermediate stations
SANH
Sanha Halt
08:03
08:03
1
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
25631/Bikaner - Guwahati Link Express
15631/Barmer - Guwahati Express
1 intermediate stations
DPL
Danauli Phulwaria
08:10
08:10
1
Xing
Su M Th
12204/Amritsar - Saharsa Garib Rath Express
1 intermediate stations
BGS
Begusarai
08:18
08:20
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
63304/Samastipur - Katihar MEMU
4 intermediate stations
BJU
Barauni Jn
08:50
09:00
1
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
F
Tu W F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W
F
18419/Puri - Jaynagar Weekly Express
08181/Tatanagar - Chhapra Festival Special
18181/Tatanagar - Chhapra Express
05910/Avadh Assam COVID - 19 Special
15910/Avadh Assam Express
12436/Anand Vihar Terminal - Jaynagar Garib Rath Express
08419/Puri - Jaynagar Puja Special
0 intermediate stations
BUJ
Barauni Flag
09:02
09:02
1
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
18420/Jaynagar - Puri Weekly Express
08420/Jaynagar - Puri Puja Special
0 intermediate stations
TGA
Teghra
09:07
09:07
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
17006/Raxaul - Hyderabad Weekly Express
07008/Darbhanga - Secunderabad COVID - 19 Special
75246/Sonpur - Barauni DEMU
17008/Darbhanga - Secunderabad Express
0 intermediate stations
MPNH
Majnupur Nawada
09:09
09:09
1
Xing
M
15228/Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur Weekly Express
3 intermediate stations
BSRA
Basarhia Halt
09:35
09:35
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
13124/Sitamarhi - Sealdah Express
3 intermediate stations
SPJ
Samastipur Jn
10:05
10:10
1
Overtaken
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12553/Vaishali SF Express
12566/Bihar Sampark Kranti Express
02566/Bihar Sampark Kranti Covid - 19 SF Special
0 intermediate stations
KPGM
Karpoori Gram
10:16
10:16
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
Su
05560/Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Festival Special
04654/Amritsar - New Jalpaiguri Clone COVID - 19 Special
15560/Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Antyodaya Express
3 intermediate stations
DOL
Dholi
10:36
10:36
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
Su
M Th
09601/Udaipur City - New Jalpaiguri Puja Special
02408/Amritsar - New Jalpaiguri Karmabhoomi COVID - 19 SF Special
55022/Siwan - Samastipur Passenger
12408/Amritsar - New Jalpaiguri Karmabhoomi Express
19601/Udaipur City - New Jalpaiguri Weekly Express
12524/New Delhi - New Jalpaiguri SF Express
0 intermediate stations
SIHO
Siho
10:42
10:42
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
11124/Gwalior - Barauni Mail
7 intermediate stations
GRL
Goraul
11:34
11:34
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
15708/Amrapali Express
3 intermediate stations
SAI
Sarai
11:53
11:53
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02564/New Delhi - Saharsa Clone COVID - 19 Special
1 intermediate stations
HJP
Hajipur Jn
12:05
12:10
1
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
75215/Raxaul - Patliputra DEMU
13106/Ballia - Sealdah Express
63266/Patliputra - Ram Dayalu Nagar MEMU
1 intermediate stations
PMU
Parmanandpur
12:27
12:27
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
05028/Maurya Festival Special
15028/Maurya Express
0 intermediate stations
NYO
Nayagaon
12:35
12:35
1
Xing
Tu
13138/Azamgarh - Kolkata Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
STLR
Sitalpur
12:46
12:46
1
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Th
15280/Poorabiya Express
14604/Amritsar - Saharsa Jansadharan Express (Via Sirhind)
0 intermediate stations
DGA
Dighwara
12:53
12:53
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12554/Vaishali SF Express
02554/Vaishali COVID - 19 SF Special
1 intermediate stations
ATNR
Awatarnagar
13:02
13:02
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W Th Sa
18182/Chhapra - Tatanagar Express
08182/Chhapra - Tatanagar Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
PPDA
Panchpatia Deoria Halt
13:05
13:05
1
Xing
M Th Sa
04652/Amritsar - Jaynagar Clone COVID - 19 Special
1 intermediate stations
DRI
Dumri Juara
13:16
13:16
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02562/Swatantrata Senani COVID - 19 Special
12562/Swatantrata Senani Express
0 intermediate stations
GJH
Goldinganj
13:23
13:23
1
Xing
Xing
M Tu W F Sa
M Tu W F Sa
02530/Lucknow Jn - Patliputra Festival Special
12530/Lucknow Jn. - Patliputra SF Express
1 intermediate stations
CI
Chhapra Kacheri
13:37
13:37
1
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
Su Tu F
19165/Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sabarmati Express
09165/Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sabarmati COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
CPR
Chhapra Jn
13:40
13:45
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
04006/Lichchhavi COVID - 19 Special
14006/Lichchavi Express
0 intermediate stations
TKVR
Teknewas
13:48
13:48
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
55020/Gorakhpur - Chhapra Passenger
1 intermediate stations
DDP
Daudpur
13:59
13:59
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu F
Su M Tu F
15048/Purvanchal Express (via Siwan)
05048/Purvanchal Festival Special (Via Siwan)
3 intermediate stations
DDA
Duraundha Jn
14:17
14:17
1
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
13019/Bagh Express
03019/Bagh Festival Special
1 intermediate stations
SV
Siwan Jn
14:30
14:35
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F Sa
Tu Th Sa
M W F Sa
14674/Shaheed Express
22532/Mathura - Chhapra SuperFast Express
04674/Shaheed COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
ZRDE
Jiradei
14:43
14:43
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
13020/Bagh Express
0 intermediate stations
KYW
Karchhui Halt
14:47
14:47
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
03020/Bagh Festival Special
5 intermediate stations
NRA
Nunkhar
15:18
15:18
1
Xing
Sa
15622/Anand Vihar Terminal - Kamakhya Weekly Express
1 intermediate stations
DEOS
Deoria Sadar
15:28
15:30
1
Xing
Sa
12492/Mour Dhwaj Express
0 intermediate stations
BALR
Baitalpur
15:41
15:41
1
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
15027/Maurya Express
05027/Maurya Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
GB
Gauri Bazar
15:54
15:54
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken
Overtaken
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
Sa
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
55119/Gorakhpur - Varanasi City Passenger
11038/Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly Express (via Prayagraj)
01116/Gorakhpur - Pune Festival Special (Via Prayagraj)
12522/Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti Sagar Express
15027/Maurya Express
05027/Maurya Festival Special
02166/Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT SF Festival Special (Via Varanasi)
0 intermediate stations
CC
Chauri Chaura
16:10
16:10
1
Overtakes
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
05027/Maurya Festival Special
15103/Gorakhpur - Manduadih InterCity Express
15027/Maurya Express
0 intermediate stations
SANR
Sardarnagar
16:19
16:19
1
Xing
Tu
02522/Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti Sagar SF Festival Special
2 intermediate stations
GKP
Gorakhpur Jn
16:50
17:05
1
Xing
Tu
05532/Amritsar - Saharsa (Jansadharan) Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
DMG
Domingarh
17:10
17:10
1
Xing
Xing
M Th
Tu
15904/Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Express
15532/Amritsar - Saharsa Jansadharan Express (Via Chandigarh)
2 intermediate stations
SIPR
Sihapar Halt
17:30
17:30
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
55002/Ayodhya - Gorakhpur Passenger
0 intermediate stations
MHH
Maghar
17:34
17:34
1
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
12598/Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur Antyodaya Express
02598/Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur Festival Special
2 intermediate stations
MND
Munderwa
17:58
17:58
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
F Sa
Tu
Tu
19409/Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express
05046/Okha - Gorakhpur Express Festival Special
15046/Okha - Gorakhpur Express
1 intermediate stations
BST
Basti
18:11
18:14
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
Su
Su
Sa
18205/Durg - Nautanwa Express (Via Faizabad)
15024/Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Express (via Faizabad)
15030/Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly Express (Via Lucknow)
05030/Pune - Gorakhpur Puja Special (via Lucknow)
05024/Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Festival Special (via Faizabad)
2 intermediate stations
GAUR
Gaur
18:35
18:35
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su
Th
M
M
W
Su
Sa
15098/Jammu Tawi - Bhagalpur Amarnath Express
02588/Jammu Tawi - Gorakhpur Amarnath SF Festival Special
15652/Lohit Express
05270/Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur Festival Special
15270/Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur JanSadharan Express
05098/Jammu Tawi - Bhagalpur Amarnath Festival Special
12588/Jammu Tawi - Gorakhpur Amarnath SF Express
15654/Jammu Tawi - Guwahati Amarnath Express
0 intermediate stations
BV
Babhnan
18:42
18:42
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
55028/Gonda - Gorakhpur Passenger
19709/Udaipur City - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express
2 intermediate stations
SNC
Swami Narayan Chhapia
18:53
18:53
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
15204/Lucknow Jn - Barauni Express
1 intermediate stations
LKNR
Lakhpat Nagar
19:05
19:05
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12532/Lucknow Jn. - Gorakhpur InterCity SF Express
0 intermediate stations
MUR
Mankapur Jn
19:09
19:09
1
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
14213/Varanasi - Gonda Intercity Express
4 intermediate stations
GDK
Gonda Kachahri
19:45
19:45
1
Xing
Su W
02031/Pune - Gorakhpur Festival Special (Via Lucknow)
1 intermediate stations
MIR
Maijapur
19:58
19:58
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
15910/Avadh Assam Express
05910/Avadh Assam COVID - 19 Special
55032/DaliGanj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger
0 intermediate stations
KSR
Kasturi
20:03
20:03
1
Xing
Xing
F
F
01079/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Festival Special (Via Barhni)
11079/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lokmanya Express (Via Barhni)
1 intermediate stations
SUJ
Sarju
20:16
20:16
1
Xing
Su W Sa
12204/Amritsar - Saharsa Garib Rath Express
2 intermediate stations
CKG
Chowka Ghat
20:35
20:35
1
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
05102/Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Festival Special
15102/Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Antyodaya Express
1 intermediate stations
BUR
Bindaura
20:51
20:51
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th Sa
Su Tu Th Sa
W
W
05066/Panvel - Gorakhpur COVID-19 Special (Via Barhni)
15066/Panvel - Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni)
15064/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni)
05064/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur COVID-19 Special (Via Barhni)
0 intermediate stations
RFR
Rafinagar
20:54
20:54
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02570/New Delhi - Darbhanga Clone COVID - 19 Special
1 intermediate stations
BBK
Barabanki Jn
21:08
21:10
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02574/Anand Vihar Terminal - Muzaffarpur Clone COVID - 19 Special
15706/Champaran Humsafar Express
11124/Gwalior - Barauni Mail
04185/Gwalior - Barauni Mail Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
SFH
Safedabad
21:20
21:20
1
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
M W F
15072/Lucknow Jn. - Mau Express
15113/Lucknow Jn. - Chhapra Kacheri Express
1 intermediate stations
ML
Malhaur
21:31
21:31
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
15054/Lucknow Jn. - Chhapra Express
3 intermediate stations
LC
Lucknow City
22:01
22:01
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12566/Bihar Sampark Kranti Express
02566/Bihar Sampark Kranti Covid - 19 SF Special
1 intermediate stations
BKHA
Block Hut A
22:19
22:19
1
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
64257/Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur Anwarganj MEMU
0 intermediate stations
MKG
Manak Nagar
22:22
22:22
1
Overtaken
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12553/Vaishali SF Express
1 intermediate stations
POF
Piparsand
22:36
22:36
1
Xing
Xing
Su Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
22412/Arunachal AC SF Express
64216/Kalianpur - Lucknow Charbagh MEMU
1 intermediate stations
JTU
Jaitipur
22:52
22:52
1
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
64257/Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur Anwarganj MEMU
0 intermediate stations
KVX
Kusumbhi
22:57
22:57
1
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
64257/Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur Anwarganj MEMU
64254/Kanpur Central - Lucknow Jn. MEMU
0 intermediate stations
AJ
Ajgain
23:02
23:02
1
Overtaken
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
64257/Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur Anwarganj MEMU
0 intermediate stations
SIC
Sonik
23:10
23:10
1
Xing
Overtaken
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
15708/Amrapali Express
64257/Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur Anwarganj MEMU
55326/Kasganj - Lucknow Jn. Passenger
0 intermediate stations
ON
Unnao Jn
23:20
23:20
1
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
64257/Lucknow Jn. - Kanpur Anwarganj MEMU
0 intermediate stations
MGW
Magarwara
23:27
23:27
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W F
M Th Sa
Su Tu W F
M Th Sa
19167/Ahmedabad - Varanasi Sabarmati Express
19165/Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sabarmati Express
09167/Ahmedabad - Varanasi Sabarmati COVID - 19 Special
09165/Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sabarmati COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
CPB
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank
23:36
23:36
1
Xing
Sa
09451/Gandhidham - Bhagalpur Puja Special
0 intermediate stations
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
23:40
23:50
1
Xing
Xing
W F
M
82402/IRCTC Kashi Mahakal Humsafar Express (Via Lucknow)
82404/IRCTC Kashi Mahakal Humsafar Express (Via Prayagraj)
1 intermediate stations
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
23:52
23:52
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02564/New Delhi - Saharsa Clone COVID - 19 Special
2 intermediate stations
BPU
Bhaupur
00:08
00:08
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su Tu
Su Tu
Th
M
Tu W F Sa
20502/Anand Vihar Terminal - Agartala Rajdhani Express
19041/Bandra Terminus - Ghazipur City Bi-Weekly Express
09041/Bandra Terminus - Ghazipur City Covid-19 Special
02502/Anand Vihar Terminal - Agartala AC Special
12250/Anand Vihar Terminal - Howrah Yuva Express
12260/Bikaner - Sealdah AC Duronto Express
2 intermediate stations
PTRA
Patra
00:22
00:22
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W Th Sa
Su M Tu F
Su M Tu F
02596/Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Humsafar Festival Special (via Basti)
12560/Shiv Ganga Express
12596/Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Humsafar Express (via Basti)
12572/Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Humsafar Express (via Barhni)
02572/Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Humsafar COVID - 19 Special (Via Barhni)
0 intermediate stations
RURA
Rura
00:26
00:26
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
Th
Su Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
14864/Marudhar Express (via Sultanpur)
14866/Marudhar Express (Via Pratapgarh)
14854/Marudhar Express (via Faizabad)
02560/Shiv Ganga COVID - 19 SF Special
0 intermediate stations
AAP
Ambiapur
00:33
00:33
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M
Tu Sa
Tu Sa
W
Th
22410/Anand Vihar Terminal - Gaya Garib Rath Express
12380/Amritsar - Sealdah Jallianwala Bagh Express
22434/Suhaildev SF Express (Via Prayagraj)
02234/Suhaildev COVID - 19 SF Special (via Prayagraj)
12444/Anand Vihar Terminal - Haldia SF Express
12330/West Bengal Sampark Kranti Express
0 intermediate stations
JJK
Jhinjhak
00:41
00:41
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12226/Kaifiyaat SF Express
0 intermediate stations
PJY
Parjani
00:45
00:45
2
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
W Th Sa
12818/Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (Via Gomoh)
12874/Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (Via Barkakana)
0 intermediate stations
KNS
Kanchausi
00:50
00:50
2
Overtaken
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken
Su Tu W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th F
02303/Poorva COVID - 19 SF Special (via Patna)
12404/Jaipur - Prayagraj SF Express
02226/Kaifiyaat COVID - 19 Special
02404/Jaipur - Prayagraj COVID-19 Special
02381/Poorva COVID - 19 SF Special (via Gaya)
0 intermediate stations
PHD
Phaphund
00:57
00:57
2
Xing
Xing
Overtaken
Overtaken
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th F
Su Tu W Sa
12554/Vaishali SF Express
02554/Vaishali COVID - 19 SF Special
12381/Poorva Express (via Gaya)
12303/Poorva Express (Via Patna)
1 intermediate stations
ULD
Achalda
01:10
01:10
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
20802/Magadh Express
0 intermediate stations
GHSR
Ghasara Halt
01:15
01:15
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12562/Swatantrata Senani Express
02562/Swatantrata Senani COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
SHW
Samhon
01:18
01:18
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12428/Anand Vihar Terminal - Rewa SF Express
12556/Gorakhdham SF Express
0 intermediate stations
BNT
Bharthana
01:26
01:26
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W Sa
Su Tu Th F
M W Sa
Su Tu Th F
02556/Gorakhdham Covid - 19 SF Special
19039/Bandra Terminus - Muzaffarpur Avadh Express
09037/Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Avadh Covid - 19 Special
09039/Bandra Terminus - Muzaffarpur Avadh Covid - 19 Special
19037/Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Avadh Express
0 intermediate stations
EKL
Ekdil
01:34
01:34
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th Sa
02428/Anand Vihar Terminal - Rewa COVID - 19 Special
04164/Sangam Covid - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
ETW
Etawah Jn
01:42
01:44
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W F
M W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
14114/Link Express (Sangam Slip)
04114/Dehradun - Prayagraj Festival Special
22438/Anand Vihar Terminal - Prayagraj Humsafar Express
14164/Sangam Express
12418/Prayagraj Express
02276/New Delhi - Prayagraj Humsafar COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
SB
Sarai Bhopat
01:51
01:51
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu Th Sa
02418/Prayagraj Covid - 19 Special
12276/New Delhi - Prayagraj Humsafar Express
0 intermediate stations
JGR
Jaswantnagar
01:58
01:58
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02802/Purushottam COVID - 19 Special
12802/Purushottam Express
1 intermediate stations
BDN
Bhadan
02:14
02:14
2
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02582/New Delhi - Manduadih SF Festival Special
04055/Ballia - Delhi Clone COVID - 19 Special
14218/Unchahar Express
12582/New Delhi - Manduadih SF Express
0 intermediate stations
KAA
Kaurara
02:22
02:22
2
Xing
Xing
M W F Sa
Su Tu Th
03484/Farakka Covid - 19 Special (via Faizabad)
03414/Farakka Covid - 19 Special (via Sultanpur)
0 intermediate stations
SKB
Shikohabad Jn
02:32
02:32
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W F Sa
Su Tu Th
04724/Kalindi COVID - 19 Special
13484/Farakka Express (Via Faizabad)
13414/Farakka Express (via Sultanpur)
0 intermediate stations
MNR
Makkhanpur
02:40
02:40
2
Overtaken
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02427/Rewa - Anand Vihar Terminal COVID-19 Special
02452/Shram Shakti COVID - 19 Special
14724/Kalindi Express
0 intermediate stations
FZD
Firozabad
02:49
02:49
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
Tu
W
F
12452/Shram Shakti Express
22450/New Delhi - Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express
14020/Tripura Sundari Express
12350/New Delhi - Bhagalpur Weekly SF Express
14038/New Delhi - Silchar Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express
0 intermediate stations
HNG
Hirangaon
02:55
02:55
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
05956/Brahmaputra Mail COVID - 19 Special
15956/Brahmaputra Mail
22428/Bhrigu SF Express
5 intermediate stations
CMR
Chamrola
03:22
03:22
2
Overtaken
M W F Sa
12275/Prayagraj - New Delhi Humsafar Express
2 intermediate stations
HRS
Hathras Jn
03:43
03:43
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
54462/Bareilly - Bandikui Passenger
54464/Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger
1 intermediate stations
MXK
Mandrak
03:56
03:56
2
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02451/Shram Shakti Covid - 19 Special
1 intermediate stations
ALJN
Aligarh Jn
04:07
04:09
2
Overtaken
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02451/Shram Shakti Covid - 19 Special
7 intermediate stations
GNRL
Gangraul Halt
05:03
05:03
2
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02427/Rewa - Anand Vihar Terminal COVID-19 Special
2 intermediate stations
FPMP
Fatehpur Makrandpur
05:16
05:16
2
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12427/Rewa - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Express
3 intermediate stations
DER
Dadri
05:38
05:38
2
Xing
Xing
Overtaken
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
18102/Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar (Muri) Link Express
18310-Slip/Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express
02275/Prayagraj - New Delhi Humsafar COVID - 19 Special
18310/Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Express
1 intermediate stations
CPYZ
Chipyana Buzurg
05:51
05:51
2
Xing
Su
05486/Delhi - Katihar Clone Special
0 intermediate stations
GZB
Ghaziabad Jn
05:55
05:57
2
Xing
Overtaken
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu Th
19031/Yoga Express
22437/Prayagraj - Anand Vihar Terminal Humsafar Express
0 intermediate stations
SBB
Sahibabad Jn
06:09
06:09
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu W F Sa
Su Tu W F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
29019/Mandsor - Meerut City Link Express
22436/New Delhi - Varanasi Vande Bharat Express
02436/New Delhi - Varanasi Vande Bharat COVID - 19 Special
19019/Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express
2 intermediate stations
ANVR
Anand Vihar
06:19
06:19
2
Xing
Overtaken
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02004/New Delhi - Lucknow Jn Swarna Shatabdi COVID - 19 Special
12451/Shram Shakti Express
12004/New Delhi - Lucknow Jn Swarn Shatabdi Express
0 intermediate stations
MWC
Mandawali Chander Vihar
06:25
06:25
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12040/New Delhi - Kathgodam Shatabdi Express
02040/New Delhi - Kathgodam COVID-19 Shatabdi Special
Go to Full Mobile site