Close-up; Side View; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4100584-0
Close-up; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing;
Entry# 4281554-0


12723/Telangana Express (PT)
తెలంగాణ ఎక్స్‌ప్రెస్ | تلنگانہ ایکسپریس     तेलंगाना एक्सप्रेस

HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally --> NDLS/New Delhi

Availability Calendar
Search HYB to NDLS
Return# 12724
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
➡️UR Distance restriction of 600 km for UR tickets. ; ▪️ Departure on 22.03.2020 is cancelled
Sat Mar 21, 2020 (05:38PM)
Inaugural Run
Sun Oct 03, 1976
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Breakfast: Bread Cutlet, Bread Omlet, Upma Vada. ; Lunch...
more...
/ Dinner : Veg/NonVeg Thali (Steamed Rice, Mix Veg, Paneer Masala/Chicken Masala,Dal,Pickel & Son Papdi Sweet); Note : No curd given in thali , need to be purchased separately. ; Veg Biryani, Egg Biryani, Chicken Biryani & Roti Sabji. ; Snacks : Samosa, Paneer Pakora, Dal Vada, Aloo Bonda, Mirchi Bajji, Onion Pakoda and Chilli Chicken. Savoury items are available too; Appetizers : Tomato soup with croutons ; Beverages: Tea(Both dip & ginger), Coffee, Soft Drinks, Badam Milk & Rose Milk. Chenna Rabdi Catering by Ambuj Caterers, Varanasi.
Updated: Jun 21 (09:57) by x-under SW-x
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA; Total 3 LHB Rakes, CDO-HYB
Rating: 4.6/5 (403 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (69)
punctuality - excellent (69)
food - good (68)
ticket avbl - good (67)
u/r coach - good (44)
railfanning - excellent (66)
safety - excellent (64)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 GS
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
 PC
 13
 B1
 14
 B2
 15
 B3
 16
 B4
 17
 B5
 18
 A1
 19
 A2
 20
 H1
 21
 GS
 22
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips

Train Xings & Overtakes

Crossings & Overtakes
#
Code
Station Name
Arrives
Departs
Day#
X/O
Days
Train
1 intermediate stations
LKPL
Lakdikapul
06:28
06:28
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
57550/Aurangabad - Hyderabad Passenger
3 intermediate stations
XX-SJVB
Sanjivaiah Park Bridge Cabin
06:37
06:37
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
47151/Falaknuma - Lingampalli MMTS
0 intermediate stations
SJVP
Sanjivaiah Park
06:39
06:39
1
Overtakes
Tu
12592/Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF Express
1 intermediate stations
SC
Secunderabad Jn
06:45
06:50
1
Xing
M W F
12775/Cocanada AC SF Express
2 intermediate stations
YY-MLYB
Moula Ali Bypass Cabin
06:57
06:57
1
Xing
M
12783/Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad AC SF Express
0 intermediate stations
CHZ
Charlapalli
07:00
07:00
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12759/Charminar Express
17015/Visakha Express
2 intermediate stations
PGDP
Pagidipalli Cabin
07:20
07:20
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12772/Raipur - Secunderabad SF Express
12739/Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad Garib Rath Express
67265/Warangal - Secunderabad Push Pull Passenger
0 intermediate stations
BG
Bhongir
07:29
07:29
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
57626/Kakatiya Fast Passenger
0 intermediate stations
RAG
Raigir
07:34
07:34
1
Xing
Su Tu
17038/Hisar - Secunderabad Express
0 intermediate stations
WP
Wangapalli
07:39
07:39
1
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
M Tu Sa
20811/Visakhapatnam - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express
20809/Nagavali Express
1 intermediate stations
PBP
Pembarti
07:55
07:55
1
Xing
M Th Sa
12708/Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express
2 intermediate stations
RGP
Raghunathpalli
08:09
08:09
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
17234/Bhagyanagar Express
1 intermediate stations
GNP
Ghanpur
08:23
08:23
1
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
11304/SCSMT Kolhapur - Manuguru Express
1 intermediate stations
PQL
Pindial
08:33
08:33
1
Xing
Th
12648/Kongu Express
4 intermediate stations
HSP
Hasanparthi Road
08:51
08:51
1
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
77251/Peddapalli - Vijayawada DEMU
57135/Ajni - Kazipet Passenger
7 intermediate stations
PDPL
Peddapalli Jn
09:40
09:40
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12626/Kerala Express
4 intermediate stations
PPZ
Peddampet
10:00
10:00
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th Sa
M
Su W
Tu F
12612/Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR Chennai Central Garib Rath Express
12434/Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR Chennai Central Rajdhani Express
12438/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Rajdhani Express
12270/Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR Chennai Central Duronto Express
02434/New Delhi - MGR Chennai Central Covid - 19 AC Special
0 intermediate stations
MCI
Manchiryal
10:09
10:10
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su Th
M F Sa
W
Tu Sa
Tu Sa
22645/Ahilya Nagari SF Express
22647/Korba - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express
12511/Gorakhpur - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rapti Sagar SF Express
12521/Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti Sagar SF Express
12286/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Duronto Express
02286/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad COVID - 19 Duronto Special
0 intermediate stations
RVKH
Ravindrakhani
10:18
10:18
1
Xing
M
02438/New Delhi - Secunderabad Covid - 19 AC Special
0 intermediate stations
MMZ
Mandamari
10:23
10:23
1
Xing
Tu
15015/Gorakhpur - Yelahanka Express
0 intermediate stations
BPA
Bellampalli
10:34
10:35
1
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
12589/Gorakhpur - Secunderabad SF Express
12591/Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF Express
5 intermediate stations
VEM
Vempalli
11:09
11:09
1
Xing
Sa
11083/Tadoba Express
1 intermediate stations
MKDI
Makudi
11:33
11:33
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
57124/Singareni passenger
1 intermediate stations
VHGN
Wihirgaon
11:59
11:59
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
W
Th
W
Tu Sa
12688/Dehradun - Madurai SF Express
16318/Himsagar Express
18402/Okha - Puri Dwarka Express
16318-Slip/Himsagar Express Slip
22688/Chandigarh - Madurai SF Express
5 intermediate stations
BUPH
Babupeth
12:37
12:37
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12724/Telangana Express
02724/Telangana COVID -19 SF Special
1 intermediate stations
VVKN
Vivekananda Nagar
12:48
12:48
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
22692/Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR Bengaluru Rajdhani Express
02692/New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special
1 intermediate stations
TAE
Tadali Jn
12:58
12:58
1
Xing
Sa
22151/Pune - Kazipet Weekly SF Express
0 intermediate stations
BUX
Bhandak
13:07
13:07
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
W
Su M Th
Tu F
16688/Navyug Express
16688-Slip/Navyug Express Slip
15023/Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express (via Faizabad)
16032/Andaman Express
16094/Lucknow Jn. - MGR Chennai Central (Gomti Sagar) Express
1 intermediate stations
MJRI
Majri Jn
13:16
13:16
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
20806/Andhra Pradesh Express
02806/Andhra Pradesh COVID - 19 SF Special
1 intermediate stations
CKNI
Chikni Road
13:38
13:38
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12792/Danapur - Secunderabad SF Express
02792/Danapur - Secunderabad COVID - 19 Special
2 intermediate stations
HGT
Hinganghat
14:04
14:04
1
Overtaken
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
22691/KSR Bengaluru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
12616/Grand Trunk (GT) Express
1 intermediate stations
SNN
Sonegaon
14:19
14:19
1
Xing
Sa
22706/Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express
3 intermediate stations
VADR
Warud
14:38
14:38
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
18030/Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Kurla Express
17006/Raxaul - Hyderabad Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
SLOR
Seloo Road
14:45
14:45
1
Xing
Xing
Overtaken
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Sa
W
12976/Jaipur - Mysuru SF Express
12214/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Yesvantpur AC Duronto Express
02691/KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special
12968/Jaipur - MGR Chennai Central SF Express
12970/Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Express
0 intermediate stations
TGP
Tuljapur
14:54
14:54
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12810/Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (Via Nagpur)
12622/Tamil Nadu Express
02810/Howrah - Mumbai CSMT COVID - 19 SF Mail
1 intermediate stations
BOK
Borkhedi
15:12
15:12
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W F Sa
Th
Tu
M
12843/Puri - Ahmedabad SF Express ( via Brahmapur )
18405/Puri - Ahmedabad Express ( via Sambalpur )
12994/Puri - Gandhidham Weekly SF Express (via Bhubaneswar)
22827/Puri - Surat weekly Superfast Express
0 intermediate stations
BTBR
Buti Bori
15:20
15:20
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu Sa
M
Sa
F
22619/Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Express
11403/Nagpur - Kolhapur Express
22815/Bilaspur - Ernakulam SF Express
02040/Ajni - Mumbai CSMT Mahaparinivan Diwas Special
11418/Nagpur - Pune Humsafar Express
0 intermediate stations
GMG
Gumgaon
15:28
15:28
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su
M
Sa
Tu
F
Th
16360/Patna - Ernakulam Express (via Nagpur)
13425/Malda Town - Surat Express
15120/Manduadih - Rameswaram Weekly Express
12194/Jabalpur - Yesvantpur SF Express
11046/Deekshabhoomi Express
22684/Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express (via Kacheguda)
22940/Bilaspur - Hapa SF Express
7 intermediate stations
GNQ
Godhani
15:57
15:57
1
Xing
Su W F
22111/Bhusaval - Nagpur InterCity (Dada Dham) Express (via Itarsi)
1 intermediate stations
KSWR
Kalmeshwar
16:13
16:13
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
F
Th
12540/Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express (via Vijayawada)
22632/Anuvrat AC SF Express
16863/Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannargudi Weekly Express
14815/Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tambaram Humsafar Express
1 intermediate stations
SNKB
Sonkhamb
16:32
16:32
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12722/Dakshin SF Express
1 intermediate stations
KATL
Katol
16:47
16:47
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12296/Sanghamitra SF Express
02296/Sanghamitra COVID - 19 SF Special
0 intermediate stations
KLBA
Kalambha
16:56
16:56
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
F
W
22404/New Delhi - Puducherry SF Express
22351/Patliputra - Yesvantpur SF Express
22353/Patna - Banaswadi Humsafar Express
12577/Bagmati Express
1 intermediate stations
NRKR
Narkher Jn
17:11
17:11
1
Overtakes
Xing
Th
Sa
19302/Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Express
11204/Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
DDMT
Darimeta
17:20
17:20
1
Xing
Su
19603/Ajmer - Rameswaram Humsafar Express
0 intermediate stations
PAR
Pandhurna
17:28
17:28
1
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
17609/Patna - Purna Express
51830/Itarsi - Nagpur Passenger
0 intermediate stations
TEO
Teegaon
17:36
17:36
1
Xing
Tu Th
12670/Ganga Kaveri Express
10 intermediate stations
MJY
Maramjhiri
18:57
18:57
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
Th
12650/Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Kacheguda)
16794/Shraddha Sethu Express
0 intermediate stations
DHQ
Dharakhoh
19:09
19:09
1
Overtaken
Su
12213/Yesvantpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Duronto Express
2 intermediate stations
MGRD
Magardoh
19:40
19:40
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su W
F
12646/Millennium SF Express
12804/Hazrat Nizamuddin – Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
12644/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Swarna Jayanti SF Express
1 intermediate stations
POX
Pola Patthar
19:52
19:52
1
Xing
Su W F
12708/Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express
0 intermediate stations
KQE
Kala Akhar
19:58
19:58
1
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
M Sa
12652/Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express
12642/Thirukkural SF Express
1 intermediate stations
TAKU
Taku
20:08
20:08
1
Xing
Tu
19317/Indore - Puri Humsafar Express
5 intermediate stations
ETF
Itarsi F Cabin
20:30
20:30
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
59385/Penchvalley Fast Passenger
0 intermediate stations
PRKD
Powarkheda
20:37
20:37
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W F
W
M Tu Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Sa
Th
02630/Karnataka Sampark Kranti COVID - 19 Special
18238/Chhattisgarh Express
12630/Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Hubballi)
12648/Kongu Express
12808/Vizag Steel Samta Express
18238-Slip/Chhattisgarh Express Slip
22686/Chandigarh - Yesvantpur Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express
11408/Lucknow Jn - Pune Express
1 intermediate stations
BNI
Budni
20:53
20:53
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12618/Mangala Lakshadweep Express
02618/Mangala Lakshadweep Covid - 19 Special
1 intermediate stations
CHQ
Choka
21:05
21:05
1
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
22188/Adhartal - Habibganj Intercity Express
0 intermediate stations
BKA
Barkhera
21:11
21:11
1
Overtakes
Overtakes
F
Sa
22631/Anuvrat AC SF Express
14816/Tambaram - Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar Express
2 intermediate stations
MDDP
Mandi Dip
21:34
21:34
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
Su Th F
Tu
W
22645/Ahilya Nagari SF Express
12591/Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF Express
12511/Gorakhpur - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rapti Sagar SF Express
12521/Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti Sagar SF Express
12589/Gorakhpur - Secunderabad SF Express
0 intermediate stations
MSO
Misrod
21:43
21:43
1
Xing
M
22126/Amritsar - Nagpur AC SF Express
0 intermediate stations
HBJ
HabibGanj
21:49
21:49
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th Sa
Su Tu
M
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12626/Kerala Express
18244/Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) - Bilaspur Express
18246/Bikaner - Bilaspur Express
14313/Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express
16864/Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Kothi Weekly Express
51827/Itarsi - Jhansi Passenger
0 intermediate stations
BPL
Bhopal Jn
21:55
22:05
1
Overtakes
Xing
Th
M
14319/Indore - Bareilly Weekly Express
15015/Gorakhpur - Yelahanka Express
0 intermediate stations
NSZ
Nishatpura Jn Cabin
22:06
22:06
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
11078/Jhelum Express
1 intermediate stations
BVB
Bhadbhadaghat
22:20
22:20
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
22164/Khajuraho - Bhopal Mahamana SF Express
1 intermediate stations
SMT
Salamatpur
22:35
22:35
1
Xing
Tu
12597/Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT Antyodaya Express
0 intermediate stations
SCI
Sanchi
22:40
22:40
1
Xing
M
19306/Kamakhya - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
BTWN
Betwa Cabin
22:45
22:45
1
Overtaken
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12185/Rewanchal Express
0 intermediate stations
BHS
Vidisha
22:48
22:48
1
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12185/Rewanchal Express
0 intermediate stations
SORI
Sorai
22:52
22:52
1
Overtakes
Xing
Su M W Sa
W
19663/Indore - Khajuraho Express
22110/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express
0 intermediate stations
SUMR
Sumer
22:59
22:59
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
M F
Tu Sa
M F
02442/New Delhi - Bilaspur Covid -19 AC Special
02286/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad COVID - 19 Duronto Special
12270/Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR Chennai Central Duronto Express
12286/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Duronto Express
0 intermediate stations
GLG
GulabGanj
23:05
23:05
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02438/New Delhi - Secunderabad Covid - 19 AC Special
02434/New Delhi - MGR Chennai Central Covid - 19 AC Special
02716/Sachkhand COVID - 19 Special
12612/Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR Chennai Central Garib Rath Express
12434/Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR Chennai Central Rajdhani Express
12185/Rewanchal Express
12438/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Rajdhani Express
12442/New Delhi - Bilaspur Rajdhani Express
12716/Sachkhand Express
1 intermediate stations
BAQ
Ganj Basoda
23:20
23:20
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
14624/Patalkot Express
0 intermediate stations
RKDI
Raukheri
23:22
23:22
1
Overtaken
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12185/Rewanchal Express
0 intermediate stations
BET
Bareth
23:28
23:28
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12191/Shridham SF Express
1 intermediate stations
KAH
Kalhar
23:36
23:36
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
22222/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai CSMT Rajdhani Express
02780/Goa COVID - 19 Special
02780-Slip/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Londa - Hubballi Goa Link COVID - 19 Special
12780/Goa Express
12780-Slip/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Londa - Hubballi Goa Link Express (17306)
0 intermediate stations
MABA
Mandi Bamora
23:43
23:43
1
Xing
Overtakes
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
11080/Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express (via Barhni)
12185/Rewanchal Express
0 intermediate stations
KIKA
Kurwai Kethora
23:49
23:49
1
Xing
Xing
M F
M F
12688/Dehradun - Madurai SF Express
22688/Chandigarh - Madurai SF Express
1 intermediate stations
AGD
Agasod Jn
00:03
00:03
2
Xing
Su Tu W Th F
12410/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Raigarh Gondwana Express
0 intermediate stations
KOA
Karonda
00:12
00:12
2
Xing
Xing
F
W Th
11450/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Jabalpur (Durgavati) Express
14310/Ujjaini Express
0 intermediate stations
MXS
Mohasa
00:17
00:17
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
W
M
Su M Th
16094/Lucknow Jn. - MGR Chennai Central (Gomti Sagar) Express
15023/Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express (via Faizabad)
22122/Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express
16032/Andaman Express
0 intermediate stations
DUA
Dhaura
00:24
00:24
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
Tu
Sa
F
16688/Navyug Express
15045/Gorakhpur - Okha Express
19054/Muzaffarpur - Surat Express
16688-Slip/Navyug Express Slip
12550/Jammu Tawi - Durg Weekly SF Express
1 intermediate stations
JRO
Jiron
00:39
00:39
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W Sa
Su Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12724/Telangana Express
12824/Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti Express
12122/Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express
02724/Telangana COVID -19 SF Special
1 intermediate stations
DWA
Dailwara
00:56
00:56
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
14314/Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express
22182/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur SF Express
14320/Bareilly - Indore Weekly Express
02182/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur Covid - 19 SF Special
0 intermediate stations
JHA
Jakhaura
01:04
01:04
2
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
22706/Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express
12752/Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib Nanded Humsafar Express
4 intermediate stations
BZY
Basai
01:30
01:30
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12616/Grand Trunk (GT) Express
20806/Andhra Pradesh Express
02806/Andhra Pradesh COVID - 19 SF Special
1 intermediate stations
BAB
Babina
01:40
01:40
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
22692/Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR Bengaluru Rajdhani Express
0 intermediate stations
KHJ
Khajraha
01:46
01:46
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W F
M
12533/Pushpak Express
02533/Pushpak COVID - 19 SF Special
82401/IRCTC Kashi Mahakal Humsafar Express (Via Lucknow)
82403/IRCTC Kashi Mahakal Humsafar Express (Via Prayagraj)
0 intermediate stations
BJI
Bijauli
01:53
01:53
2
Xing
Tu Th
22130/Tulsi Express
1 intermediate stations
JHS
Jhansi Jn
02:00
02:10
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12156/Shaan E Bhopal SF Express
12920/Malwa SF Express
12448/Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express
11842/Gita Jayanti Express
02692/New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special
02156/Shan E Bhopal Covid - 19 SF Special
2 intermediate stations
DAA
Datia
02:28
02:28
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12628/Karnataka Express
0 intermediate stations
SOR
Sonagir
02:36
02:36
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
Th
12162/Lashkar SF Express
18216/Jammu Tawi - Durg Express (via Amritsar)
12754/Marathwada Sampark Kranti Express
3 intermediate stations
AEH
Anant Paith
02:57
02:57
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12622/Tamil Nadu Express
1 intermediate stations
SLV
Sandalpur
03:08
03:08
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
11058/Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT (Dadar/Pathankot) Express
12214/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Yesvantpur AC Duronto Express
2 intermediate stations
BLNR
Birlanagar Jn
03:26
03:26
2
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W Sa
12722/Dakshin SF Express
19325/Indore - Amritsar Express
1 intermediate stations
BAO
Banmor
03:41
03:41
2
Xing
M
22404/New Delhi - Puducherry SF Express
0 intermediate stations
NUB
Nurabad
03:47
03:47
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
F
Tu
Sa
12486/Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (via Abohar)
22458/Amb Andaura - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express
12422/Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express
12440/Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (via Hanumangarh)
1 intermediate stations
MRA
Morena
03:59
03:59
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Tu
W Sa
M F
Sa
Su M
22168/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Singrauli SF Express
12172/Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express
22456/Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi SF Express
19308/Chandigarh - Indore Weekly Express
14317/Indore - Dehradun Express
3 intermediate stations
DHO
Dholpur Jn
04:24
04:24
2
Xing
F
11112/Sushasan Express
2 intermediate stations
BHA
Bhandai Jn
05:04
05:04
2
Xing
M
12178/Mathura - Howrah Chambal Express
0 intermediate stations
AGC
Agra Cantt
05:13
05:15
2
Xing
Xing
Su M W
Tu Th F Sa
13237/Patna - Kota Express (Via Faizabad)
13239/Patna - Kota Express (Via Sultanpur)
7 intermediate stations
BAD
Baad
05:52
05:52
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
64958/Palwal - Agra Cantt. MEMU
0 intermediate stations
MTJ
Mathura Jn
06:00
06:02
2
Xing
F
19806/Udhampur - Kota Weekly Express
1 intermediate stations
VRBD
Vrindaban Road
06:13
06:13
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12402/Nanda Devi AC Express
0 intermediate stations
AJH
Ajhai
06:24
06:24
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
18238/Chhattisgarh Express
18238-Slip/Chhattisgarh Express Slip
1 intermediate stations
KSV
Kosi Kalan
06:45
06:45
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12138/Punjab Mail
12002/New Delhi - Habibganj Shatabdi Express
0 intermediate stations
HDL
Hodal
06:58
06:58
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Th
Tu
M
Su W
12644/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Swarna Jayanti SF Express
12148/Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT Kolhapur SF Express
12646/Millennium SF Express
12782/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysuru Swarna Jayanti SF Express
12804/Hazrat Nizamuddin – Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
2 intermediate stations
RDE
Rundhi
07:20
07:20
2
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Su M Tu Th Sa
12450/Goa Sampark Kranti Express
12650/Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Kacheguda)
0 intermediate stations
PWL
Palwal
07:30
07:30
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12280/Taj Express
0 intermediate stations
AST
Asaoti
07:42
07:42
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Tu Th
M Sa
12708/Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express
12652/Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express
12642/Thirukkural SF Express
0 intermediate stations
PYLA
Piyala Block Hut
07:46
07:46
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12904/Golden Temple Mail
02904/Golden Temple Mail Covid -19 Special
0 intermediate stations
BVH
Ballabh Garh
07:52
07:54
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
13008/Udyan Abha Toofan Express
1 intermediate stations
FDB
Faridabad
08:05
08:05
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
51902/Delhi - Agra Cantt. Passenger
22896/Firozpur Cantt. - Durg Antyodaya Express
0 intermediate stations
TKDC
Tughlakabad Cabin
08:12
08:12
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th Sa
12050/Gatiman Express
1 intermediate stations
TKEC
Tuglakabad East Cabin
08:25
08:25
2
Overtaken
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W Sa
12951/Mumbai Central - New Delhi Rajdhani Express
22868/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg Humsafar Express
2 intermediate stations
NZM
Hazrat Nizamuddin
08:35
08:37
2
Overtaken
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Th
Tu Sa
02951/Mumbai Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special
18508/Hirakud (Hirakund) Express
22686/Chandigarh - Yesvantpur Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express
Go to Full Mobile site