Medium; Side View; Small TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 3441018-0
Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 3441018-0


19052/Shramik Express (PT)
श्रमिक एक्सप्रेस

MFP/Muzaffarpur Junction --> BL/Valsad

Availability Calendar
Search MFP to BL
Return# 19051
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
नवरात्रि मेले के शुभ अवसर पर यात्रा प्रारंभ तिथि 11.10.2021 से 18.10.2021 तक मैहर स्टेशन पर अस्थाई ठहराव दिया गया है। ▪︎ [आ./प्र. :- 11:58/12:00]
Thu Oct 07, 2021 (07:42AM)
News History
1 Follows
Bedroll/Linen: AVAILABLE change
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
E-Catering is available at MFP, HJP, PCOI, ST, KTE, JBP, ET,...
more...
BSL & BL.
Updated: Apr 02 (17:19) by KarnavatiExpress^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA with 12943/12944; Single Rake


Rating: 5.0/5 (51 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (8)
punctuality - excellent (9)
food - excellent (9)
ticket avbl - excellent (9)
u/r coach - excellent (9)
railfanning - excellent (8)
safety - excellent (8)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 S8
  5
 S7
  6
 S6
  7
 S5
  8
 S4
  9
 S3
 10
 S2
 11
 S1
 12
 B6
 13
 B5
 14
 B4
 15
 B3
 16
 B2
 17
 B1
 18
 A2
 19
 A1
 20
 GS
 21
 GS
 22
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips

Train Xings & Overtakes

Crossings & Overtakes
#
Code
Station Name
Arrives
Departs
Day#
X/O
Days
Train
1 intermediate stations
RD
Ram Dayalu Nagar
20:16
20:16
1
Xing
Xing
M
M
15555/Patliputra - Bapudham Motihari MEMU Intercity Express
11061/Pawan Express
8 intermediate stations
HJP
Hajipur Jn
21:00
21:05
1
Xing
Xing
M
M
09035/Valsad - Jaynagar Jan Sadharan Special
05254/Patliputra - Muzaffarpur MEMU Special
1 intermediate stations
PMU
Parmanandpur
21:26
21:26
1
Xing
M
15904/Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Express
0 intermediate stations
NYO
Nayagaon
21:34
21:34
1
Xing
M
03216/Thawe - Patna Express Special
11 intermediate stations
GTST
Gautamsthan
23:04
23:04
1
Xing
M
15112/Varanasi City - Chhapra InterCity Express
6 intermediate stations
STW
Sahatwar
23:47
23:47
1
Xing
M
15232/Gondia - Barauni Express
5 intermediate stations
CBN
Chit Baragaon
00:29
00:29
2
Xing
Tu
20504/New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (Via Moranhat)
24 intermediate stations
ZBD
Zafarabad Jn
03:37
03:37
2
Xing
Tu
13151/Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Express
9 intermediate stations
BSB
Varanasi Jn
05:10
05:20
2
Xing
Overtakes
Tu
Tu
13307/Ganga Sutlej Express
12382/Poorva Express (Via Gaya)
7 intermediate stations
KYT
Kailahat
05:55
05:55
2
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
01663/Rani Kamalapati - Saharsa Special Fare Summer Special
09065/Surat - Chhapra Clone Special
0 intermediate stations
CAR
Chunar Jn
06:05
06:05
2
Xing
Overtakes
Tu
Tu
09001/Udhna - Jaynagar Jan Sadharan Special
03333/Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn. - Subedarganj MEMU Special
0 intermediate stations
DAP
Dagmagpur
06:13
06:13
2
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
22354/SMVT Bengaluru - Patna Humsafar Express
12818/Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via Gomoh)
2 intermediate stations
MZP
Mirzapur
06:40
06:40
2
Xing
Tu
09025/Valsad - Danapur Special Fare Summer Special
2 intermediate stations
GAE
Gaipura
07:03
07:03
2
Xing
Tu
01417/Pune - Danapur Special Fare SF Summer Special
0 intermediate stations
JIA
Jigna
07:11
07:11
2
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
20802/Magadh Express
19045/Tapti Ganga Express
1 intermediate stations
UND
Unchdih
07:31
07:31
2
Xing
Tu
12802/Purushottam Express
0 intermediate stations
MJA
Meja Road
07:41
07:41
2
Xing
Overtaken
Tu
Tu
19483/Ahmedabad - Barauni Express
13484/Farakka Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt.)
0 intermediate stations
BEP
Bheerpur
07:54
07:54
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
09041/Udhna - Chhapra Jan Sadharan Summer Special
04194/Subedarganj - Pt. DD Upadhyaya Jn MEMU Special
13484/Farakka Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt.)
0 intermediate stations
KCN
Karchana
08:05
08:05
2
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
14620/Tripura Sundari Express
15657/Brahmaputra Mail
1 intermediate stations
LKJN
Link Jn Cabin
08:19
08:19
2
Xing
Tu
15182/Mumbai LTT - Mau Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
IDGJ
Iradatganj
08:28
08:28
2
Xing
Tu
19091/Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Humsafar Express
0 intermediate stations
JSR
Jasra
08:35
08:35
2
Xing
Tu
11273/Itarsi - Prayagraj Chheoki Express
0 intermediate stations
MFX
Madaraha
08:41
08:41
2
Xing
Tu
11061/Pawan Express
1 intermediate stations
BVAR
Bevara
08:55
08:55
2
Xing
Tu
12791/Secunderabad - Danapur SF Express
0 intermediate stations
SRJ
Shankargarh
09:00
09:00
2
Xing
Tu
01145/Mumbai CSMT - Asansol Special Fare Summer Special
2 intermediate stations
KTDD
Kataiya Dandi
09:25
09:25
2
Xing
Tu
01155/Mumbai LTT - Danapur Special Fare Summer Special
0 intermediate stations
DBR
Dabhaura
09:36
09:36
2
Xing
Tu
22103/Mumbai LTT - Ayodhya Cantt. SF Express
0 intermediate stations
PNHI
Panhai
09:49
09:49
2
Xing
Tu
15160/Sarnath Express
0 intermediate stations
MKP
Manikpur Jn
10:02
10:02
2
Xing
Tu
01409/Mumbai LTT - Danapur Special Fare SF Summer Special
1 intermediate stations
BQF
Barah Muafi
10:11
10:11
2
Xing
Tu
12293/Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj AC Duronto Express
4 intermediate stations
CTHR
Chitahra
10:50
10:50
2
Xing
Tu
01141/Mumbai CSMT - Banaras Special Fare Summer Special
3 intermediate stations
SAGM
Sagma
11:22
11:22
2
Overtakes
Tu
13201/Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express
0 intermediate stations
STA
Satna Jn
11:30
11:35
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
Tu
15232/Gondia - Barauni Express
15268/Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Antyodaya Express (Via Chhapra)
13202/Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta Express
01039/Mumbai LTT - Samastipur Jan Sadharan Summer Special
0 intermediate stations
LGCE
Lagargawan
11:43
11:43
2
Xing
Tu
11071/Kamayani Express
0 intermediate stations
UHR
Unchhera
11:50
11:50
2
Xing
Tu
22131/Gyan Ganga SF Express
0 intermediate stations
MYR
Maihar
12:00
12:05
2
Xing
Tu
09027/Valsad - Darbhanga Jan Sadharan Special
1 intermediate stations
GNWA
Ghunwara
12:17
12:17
2
Xing
Tu
03242/SMVT Bengaluru - Danapur Special Fare AC SF Special
6 intermediate stations
KTES
Katni South
12:52
12:52
2
Xing
Tu
09033/Udhna - Barauni Special Fare Summer Special
4 intermediate stations
DDCE
Dundi
13:29
13:29
2
Xing
Tu
11265/Jabalpur - Ambikapur Intercity Express
0 intermediate stations
SHR
Sihora Road
13:45
13:45
2
Xing
Tu
22971/Bandra Terminus - Patna SF Express
0 intermediate stations
GSPR
Gosalpur
13:56
13:56
2
Xing
Tu
12322/Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail (Via Gaya)
0 intermediate stations
DOE
Deori
14:07
14:07
2
Xing
Tu
12149/Pune - Danapur SF Express
1 intermediate stations
JBP
Jabalpur
14:25
14:35
2
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
12141/Mumbai LTT - Patliputra SF Express
12167/Mumbai LTT - Banaras SF Express
2 intermediate stations
BRGT
Bheraghat
14:50
14:50
2
Xing
Tu
22613/Shraddha Sethu Express
0 intermediate stations
BHTN
Bhitoni
15:02
15:02
2
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
01105/Pune - Danapur Special Fare Summer Special
22177/Mahanagari SF Express
3 intermediate stations
BELD
Belkhera
15:42
15:42
2
Xing
Tu
06509/KSR Bengaluru - Danapur Clone Special
0 intermediate stations
GPC
Ghatpindrai
15:47
15:47
2
Xing
Tu
12295/Sanghamitra SF Express
6 intermediate stations
SCKR
Salichauka Road
16:46
16:46
2
Xing
Tu
12669/Ganga Kaveri Express
2 intermediate stations
PPI
Pipariya
17:19
17:19
2
Xing
Tu
11271/Vindhyachal Express
2 intermediate stations
GMD
Guramkhedi
17:44
17:44
2
Xing
Tu
11273/Itarsi - Prayagraj Chheoki Express
1 intermediate stations
SQL
Sontalai
18:02
18:02
2
Xing
Tu
12854/Amarkantak Express
1 intermediate stations
ET
Itarsi Jn
18:20
18:30
2
Xing
Xing
Overtaken
Tu
Tu
Tu
12621/Tamil Nadu Express
20933/Udhna - Danapur SF Express
12618/Mangala Lakshadweep Express
1 intermediate stations
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
18:32
18:32
2
Xing
Tu
22455/Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka SF Express
0 intermediate stations
DRA
Dularia
18:42
18:42
2
Xing
Tu
19013/Bhusaval - Katni Express
0 intermediate stations
KTZ
Khutwansa
18:48
18:48
2
Xing
Tu
12336/Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur/Godda SF Express
0 intermediate stations
DKI
Dharamkundi
18:55
18:55
2
Xing
Tu
12534/Pushpak Express
1 intermediate stations
BIF
Bhaironpur
19:10
19:10
2
Xing
Tu
15017/Kashi Express
0 intermediate stations
PGL
Pagdhal
19:18
19:18
2
Xing
Tu
01151/Pune - Gorakhpur Special Fare Summer Special
0 intermediate stations
CGO
Chhidgaon
19:22
19:22
2
Xing
Overtaken
Tu
Tu
22947/Surat - Bhagalpur SF Express
12138/Punjab Mail
5 intermediate stations
BRI
Bhiringi
20:01
20:01
2
Xing
Tu
09019/Udhna - Bhagalpur Jan Sadharan Special
1 intermediate stations
KKN
Khirkiya
20:17
20:17
2
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
12627/Karnataka Express
11059/Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Express
1 intermediate stations
BRUD
Barud
20:37
20:37
2
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
82356/Mumbai CSMT - Patna Superfast Express
12753/Marathwada Sampark Kranti Express
0 intermediate stations
CAER
Chhanera
20:47
20:47
2
Xing
Tu
22709/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb Andaura Weekly SF Express
2 intermediate stations
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
21:17
21:17
2
Xing
Overtakes
Tu
Tu
11061/Pawan Express
12138/Punjab Mail
2 intermediate stations
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
21:33
21:33
2
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
01045/Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj Special Fare AC SF Summer Special
12715/Sachkhand Express
2 intermediate stations
KDK
Kohdad
21:48
21:48
2
Xing
Tu
12617/Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express
0 intermediate stations
DGN
Dongargaon
21:55
21:55
2
Overtaken
Tu
12138/Punjab Mail
0 intermediate stations
SXA
Sagphata
22:03
22:03
2
Xing
Tu
12188/Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Garib Rath Express
0 intermediate stations
MWA
Mandwa
22:09
22:09
2
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
22221/Mumbai CSMT - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
12103/Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Express
0 intermediate stations
NPNR
Nepanagar
22:15
22:15
2
Xing
Tu
11071/Kamayani Express
0 intermediate stations
CDI
Chandni
22:22
22:22
2
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
01027/Dadar Central - Gorakhpur Special Fare Special
11115/Bhusaval - Itarsi MEMU Express
2 intermediate stations
WGA
Waghoda
22:51
22:51
2
Xing
Tu
13202/Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta Express
1 intermediate stations
NB
Nimbhora
23:11
23:11
2
Xing
Tu
15066/Panvel - Gorakhpur Express
1 intermediate stations
DSK
Duskheda
23:28
23:28
2
Xing
Tu
12173/Udyog Nagri Express
3 intermediate stations
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
23:35
23:40
2
Xing
Tu
01166/Pune - Nagpur Special Fare SF Summer Special
1 intermediate stations
TRW
Tarsod
00:06
00:06
3
Xing
Xing
W
W
02197/Coimbatore - Jabalpur Special Fare SF Special
01212/Nashik Road - Badnera MEMU Special
1 intermediate stations
PLD
Paldhi
00:31
00:31
3
Xing
W
19007/Surat - Bhusaval Express
4 intermediate stations
AN
Amalner
01:12
01:12
3
Xing
W
16734/Okha - Rameswaram Weekly Express
5 intermediate stations
SNK
Sindkheda
01:52
01:52
3
Xing
W
20903/Ekta Nagar (Kevadiya) - Varanasi Mahamana Express
2 intermediate stations
DDE
Dondaicha
02:10
02:10
3
Xing
W
22689/Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur Weekly SF Express
3 intermediate stations
NDB
Nandurbar
02:43
02:48
3
Xing
W
19005/Surat - Bhusaval Express
0 intermediate stations
DWD
Dhekwad
02:55
02:55
3
Xing
W
12655/Navjeevan SF Express
0 intermediate stations
BAWD
Bhadwad
03:00
03:00
3
Overtakes
W
19106/Bhusaval - Udhna MEMU Express
12 intermediate stations
KRAI
Kaher
04:21
04:21
3
Overtakes
W
19008/Bhusaval - Surat Express
3 intermediate stations
BIY
Bardoli
04:57
04:57
3
Xing
W
09051/Mumbai Central - Bhusaval Special Fare Special
0 intermediate stations
GGAR
Gangadhara
05:08
05:08
3
Xing
Xing
W
W
19483/Ahmedabad - Barauni Express
12833/Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Express
1 intermediate stations
CHM
Chalthan
05:25
05:25
3
Overtaken
W
20823/Puri - Ajmer SF Express
0 intermediate stations
NOL
Niyol
05:32
05:32
3
Xing
W
19425/Borivali - Nandurbar Express
4 intermediate stations
MRL
Maroli
06:09
06:09
3
Xing
W
20959/Valsad - Vadnagar Intercity SF Express
4 intermediate stations
ACL
Ancheli
06:33
06:33
3
Xing
W
09161/Valsad - Vadodara Express Special
Go to Full Mobile site