Night Pic; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 3880136-0
Large TB;
Entry# 4258180-0


12533/Pushpak Express (PT)
پوشپک ایکسپریس     पुष्पक एक्सप्रेस

LJN/Lucknow Junction NER --> CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus

Availability Calendar
Search LJN to CSTM
Return# 12534
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
•The train is running with Deen Dayalu coaches.•Two minutes halt at Hoshangabad on 28.10.19
Sat Oct 26, 2019 (06:09PM)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Jun 25 (13:16) by sri_prateek^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. An ISO certified train, CDO at LJN; 3 Rakes
Rating: 4.2/5 (194 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (33)
punctuality - excellent (33)
food - good (32)
ticket avbl - average (34)
u/r coach - good (15)
railfanning - excellent (32)
safety - good (30)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
S11
 14
S12
 15
S13
 16
 PC
 17
 B1
 18
 B2
 19
 A1
 20
HA1
 21
GEN
 22
GEN
 23
GEN
 24
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips

Train Xings & Overtakes

Crossings & Overtakes
#
Code
Station Name
Arrives
Departs
Day#
X/O
Days
Train
2 intermediate stations
MKG
Manak Nagar
19:26
19:26
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
64214/Kalianpur - Lucknow Jn. MEMU
02570/New Delhi - Darbhanga Clone COVID - 19 Special
1 intermediate stations
POF
Piparsand
19:42
19:42
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
11124/Gwalior - Barauni Mail
64236/Kanpur Central - Barabanki MEMU
04185/Gwalior - Barauni Mail Festival Special
1 intermediate stations
JTU
Jaitipur
20:00
20:00
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
Tu F
F
16093/MGR Chennai Central - Lucknow Jn. (Gomti Sagar) Express
15706/Champaran Humsafar Express
04440/Anand Vihar Terminal - Katihar Festival Special (Via Narkatiaganj)
0 intermediate stations
KVX
Kusumbhi
20:06
20:06
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
M F
15635/Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Express
15667/Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express
15026/Anand Vihar Terminal - Mau Express
1 intermediate stations
SIC
Sonik
20:20
20:20
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12420/Gomti Express
0 intermediate stations
ON
Unnao Jn
20:31
20:33
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12566/Bihar Sampark Kranti Express
02566/Bihar Sampark Kranti Covid - 19 SF Special
02420/Gomti COVID - 19 SF Special
0 intermediate stations
MGW
Magarwara
20:44
20:44
1
Xing
Su M W Th F Sa
82502/New Delhi - Lucknow Jn. IRCTC Tejas Express
1 intermediate stations
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
21:05
21:10
1
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
M W Th Sa
Su Tu F
M W Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
13413/Farakka Express (via Sultanpur)
13483/Farakka Express (via Faizabad)
03413/Farakka Covid - 19 Special (via Sultanpur)
03483/Farakka Covid - 19 Special (via Faizabad)
12424/New Delhi - Dibrugarh Town Rajdhani Express
02424/New Delhi - Dibrugarh Town COVID - 19 AC Special
6 intermediate stations
RPGU
Rasulpurgogamau
21:32
21:32
1
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W F
Su Tu W F
19167/Ahmedabad - Varanasi Sabarmati Express
09167/Ahmedabad - Varanasi Sabarmati COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
PMN
Paman
21:36
21:36
1
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
M Th Sa
09165/Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sabarmati COVID - 19 Special
19165/Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sabarmati Express
0 intermediate stations
TLNH
Tilaunchi
21:43
21:43
1
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu Th
Su
82401/IRCTC Kashi Mahakal Humsafar Express (Via Lucknow)
82403/IRCTC Kashi Mahakal Humsafar Express (Via Prayagraj)
1 intermediate stations
MLS
Malasa
21:53
21:53
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
11015/Kushinagar Express
59386-Slip2/Penchvalley Passenger Slip2 (Chhindwara - Gorakhpur)
01015/Kushinagar Covid - 19 Special
1 intermediate stations
CNH
Chaunrah
22:09
22:09
1
Xing
Xing
W F
M
82402/IRCTC Kashi Mahakal Humsafar Express (Via Lucknow)
82404/IRCTC Kashi Mahakal Humsafar Express (Via Prayagraj)
0 intermediate stations
KPI
Kalpi
22:14
22:14
1
Xing
Xing
W
W
11407/Pune - Lucknow Jn. Express
01407/Pune - Lucknow Jn. Festival Special
3 intermediate stations
ORAI
Orai
22:43
22:45
1
Xing
F
11106/Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Express
5 intermediate stations
NDK
Nandkhas
00:27
00:27
2
Xing
Sa
15016/Yelahanka - Gorakhpur Express
2 intermediate stations
PIC
Paricha
00:58
00:58
2
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
15068/Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni)
05068/Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur COVID-19 Special (Via Barhni)
2 intermediate stations
JHS
Jhansi Jn
01:30
01:40
2
Xing
Xing
Overtaken
Overtaken
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W F
M
12155/Shaan E Bhopal SF Express
02155/Shan E Bhopal Covid -19 SF Special
82401/IRCTC Kashi Mahakal Humsafar Express (Via Lucknow)
82403/IRCTC Kashi Mahakal Humsafar Express (Via Prayagraj)
0 intermediate stations
JHSA
Jhansi A Cabin
01:42
01:42
2
Xing
Xing
Overtaken
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12534/Pushpak Express
02534/Pushpak Covid - 19 SF Special
02533/Pushpak COVID - 19 SF Special
0 intermediate stations
BJI
Bijauli
01:46
01:46
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02723/Telangana COVID - 19 SF Special
12723/Telangana Express
2 intermediate stations
BPW
Burhpura
02:02
02:02
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
M Th Sa
W
Su Tu F
12823/Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti Express
12121/Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express
12549/Durg - Jammu Tawi Weekly SF Express
02883/Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
BZY
Basai
02:07
02:07
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W F
Th F
22705/Tirupati - Jammu Tawi Humsafar Express
12649/Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Kacheguda)
14309/Ujjaini Express
0 intermediate stations
MZX
Matatila
02:12
02:12
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
Tu
15046/Okha - Gorakhpur Express
19053/Surat - Muzaffarpur Express
05046/Okha - Gorakhpur Express Festival Special
2 intermediate stations
BJA
Bijrotha
02:23
02:23
2
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
14313/Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express
14319/Indore - Bareilly Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
JHA
Jakhaura
02:30
02:30
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12627/Karnataka Express
06527/Karnataka COVID - 19 SF Special
1 intermediate stations
LAR
Lalitpur Jn
02:44
02:46
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12192/Shridham SF Express
0 intermediate stations
JRO
Jiron
02:55
02:55
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
M
Th F
Sa
W
Tu Th F
Su
Tu
M
02592/Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur COVID - 19 SF Special
02590/Secunderabad - Gorakhpur COVID - 19 SF Special
02512/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Gorakhpur Rapti Sagar SF Festival Special
12590/Secunderabad - Gorakhpur SF Express
12592/Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF Express
12512/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Gorakhpur Rapti Sagar SF Express
12522/Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti Sagar Express
02522/Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti Sagar SF Festival Special
12594/Bhopal - Lucknow Jn Garib Rath Express
0 intermediate stations
JLN
Jakhalaun
03:01
03:01
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
Sa
M
Tu F
22457/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb Andaura Weekly SF Express
12421/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amritsar SF Express
12751/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jammu Tawi Humsafar Express
12439/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri Ganganagar SF Express (via Hanumangarh)
12485/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri Ganganagar SF Express (via Abohar)
0 intermediate stations
DUA
Dhaura
03:12
03:12
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12715/Sachkhand Express
02715/Sachkhand COVID - 19 Special
1 intermediate stations
KOA
Karonda
03:25
03:25
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
Su
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th Sa
Su
Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
22685/Yesvantpur - Chandigarh Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express
22125/Nagpur - Amritsar AC SF Express
12753/Marathwada Sampark Kranti Express
02542/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sant Kabir Dham Covid - 19 SF Special
02629/Karnataka Sampark Kranti COVID - 19 Special
02025/Nagpur - Amritsar COVID - 19 AC Special
12629/Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Hubballi)
12542/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sant Kabir Dham SF Express
0 intermediate stations
AGD
Agasod Jn
03:36
03:36
2
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th Sa
M F
22221/Mumbai CSMT - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
06523/Yesvantpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin Clone COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
BINA
Bina Jn
03:43
03:43
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Th
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Tu Sa
M F
M F
Tu Sa
Su
12433/M.G.R Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
12437/Secunderabad - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
12441/Bilaspur - New Delhi Rajdhani Express
51827/Itarsi - Jhansi Passenger
22109/Mumbai LTT - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SF Express
12269/M.G.R Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express
12285/Secunderabad - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express
02285/Secunderabad - Hazrat Nizamuddin COVID - 19 Duronto Special
02269/MGR Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin COVID - 19 Duronto Special
12611/MGR Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express
0 intermediate stations
KIKA
Kurwai Kethora
03:52
03:52
2
Xing
Tu F
02441/Bilaspur - New Delhi Covid-19 AC Special
0 intermediate stations
MABA
Mandi Bamora
03:59
03:59
2
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Su Th
11704/Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Rewa Express
02433/MGR Chennai Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special
1 intermediate stations
CLHT
Chulheta
04:12
04:12
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12617/Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express
02617/Mangala Lakshadweep COVID - 19 SF Special Express
0 intermediate stations
BET
Bareth
04:16
04:16
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12625/Kerala Express
02625/Kerala COVID-19 Special
0 intermediate stations
RKDI
Raukheri
04:22
04:22
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
11071/Kamayani Express
01071/Kamayani COVID-19 Special Express
0 intermediate stations
BAQ
Ganj Basoda
04:25
04:25
2
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
22121/Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC SF Express
02121/Mumbai LTT - Lucknow COVID - 19 AC Special
0 intermediate stations
PAI
Pabai
04:33
04:33
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
Sa
Th
12647/Kongu SF Express
12598/Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur Antyodaya Express
15024/Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Express (via Faizabad)
02598/Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur Festival Special
1 intermediate stations
SUMR
Sumer
04:49
04:49
2
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Su W F
22911/Shipra Express
02911/Shipra COVID - 19 Special
3 intermediate stations
SCI
Sanchi
05:10
05:10
2
Xing
Xing
Overtaken
Su
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
15030/Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly Express (Via Lucknow)
05030/Pune - Gorakhpur Puja Special (via Lucknow)
02692/New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special
0 intermediate stations
SMT
Salamatpur
05:16
05:16
2
Xing
Overtakes
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
04184/Pune - Jhansi Festival SF Special
51828/Jhansi - Itarsi Passenger
0 intermediate stations
DWG
DewanGanj
05:25
05:25
2
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W
12107/Mumbai LTT - Lucknow Jn. SF Express
12173/Udyog Nagri Express
0 intermediate stations
BVB
Bhadbhadaghat
05:33
05:33
2
Xing
Sa
12161/Lashkar SF Express
2 intermediate stations
BPL
Bhopal Jn
05:50
06:00
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M W Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M W Th F
W Th Sa
18237/Chhattisgarh Express
12807/Vizag Steel Samta Express
59386-Slip/Penchvalley Passenger Slip (Chhindwara - Amritsar)
02887/Vizag Steel Samta Festival Special
08237/Chhattisgarh Express Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
HBJ
HabibGanj
06:12
06:14
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
W
Th
Su
Tu Sa
Tu Sa
12645/Millennium SF Express
12147/SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express
12643/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express
12781/Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express
12803/Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express
02851/Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
MSO
Misrod
06:20
06:20
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
F
M
F
Su W
12103/Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Express
22910/Puri - Valsad SuperFast Express
11079/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lokmanya Express (Via Barhni)
09210/Puri - Valsad COVID -19 SF Special
01079/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Festival Special (Via Barhni)
02031/Pune - Gorakhpur Festival Special (Via Lucknow)
0 intermediate stations
MDDP
Mandi Dip
06:30
06:30
2
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
05102/Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Festival Special
15102/Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Antyodaya Express
0 intermediate stations
ITKL
Itaya Kalan
06:36
06:36
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su Tu Th Sa
W
W
Su Tu Th Sa
12143/Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur SF Express
15066/Panvel - Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni)
15064/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni)
05064/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur COVID-19 Special (Via Barhni)
05066/Panvel - Gorakhpur COVID-19 Special (Via Barhni)
0 intermediate stations
ODG
Obaidulla Ganj
06:44
06:44
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02146/Patna - Habibganj SF Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
BKA
Barkhera
06:55
06:55
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
59386/Penchvalley Fast Passenger
0 intermediate stations
CHQ
Choka
07:02
07:02
2
Xing
Su F
12641/Thirukkural SF Express
0 intermediate stations
MIG
Midghat
07:08
07:08
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
M W
Tu W
12707/Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express
12651/Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express
18243/Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) Express
0 intermediate stations
BNI
Budni
07:15
07:15
2
Xing
Su F
18245/Bilaspur - Bikaner Express
0 intermediate stations
HBD
Hoshangabad
07:22
07:22
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
11077/Jhelum Express
0 intermediate stations
PRKD
Powarkheda
07:32
07:32
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su W
W
16317/Himsagar Express
16787/Tirunelveli - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
16687/Navyug Express
1 intermediate stations
ET
Itarsi Jn
07:40
07:45
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu F Sa
12137/Punjab Mail
59386-Slip2/Penchvalley Passenger Slip2 (Chhindwara - Gorakhpur)
5 intermediate stations
BPF
Banapura
08:14
08:14
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
Su
Su
19051/Shramik Express
12943/Udyogkarmi Express
20905/Vadodara - Rewa Mahamana Express
09051/Shramik COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
BIF
Bhaironpur
08:20
08:20
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
Th
Tu
22971/Bandra Terminus - Patna Weekly SF Express
20903/Vadodara - Varanasi Mahamana Express
09103/Vadodara - Varanasi Mahamana COVID-19 Special
09271/Bandra Terminus - Patna Festival SF Special
0 intermediate stations
PGL
Pagdhal
08:26
08:26
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
Sa
22937/Rajkot - Rewa SF Express
19057/Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Express
09057/Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
CGO
Chhidgaon
08:30
08:30
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12322/Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail (via Gaya)
0 intermediate stations
TBN
Timarni
08:38
08:38
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02149/Pune - Danapur COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
CRK
Charkhera
08:44
08:44
2
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12149/Pune - Danapur SF Express
51188/Katni - Bhusaval Passenger
0 intermediate stations
HD
Harda
08:50
08:50
2
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
22111/Bhusaval - Nagpur InterCity (Dada Dham) Express (via Itarsi)
09083/Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur COVID - 19 SF Special
3 intermediate stations
KRO
Kurawan
09:11
09:11
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
03202/Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta COVID - 19 Special
13202/Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta Express
0 intermediate stations
KKN
Khirkiya
09:17
09:17
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12141/Mumbai LTT - Patliputra SF Express
02141/Mumbai LTT - Patliputra Covid - 19 SF Special
1 intermediate stations
BRUD
Barud
09:34
09:34
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
11015/Kushinagar Express
01015/Kushinagar Covid - 19 Special
1 intermediate stations
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
09:50
09:50
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
11057/Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (Dadar/Pathankot) Express
0 intermediate stations
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
09:58
09:58
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
F
Tu Th
M
Su
W
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th
01407/Pune - Lucknow Jn. Festival Special
09583/Surat - Darbhanga One Way Festival Special
12720/Hyderabad - Jaipur SF Express
09019/Udhna - Chhapra Festival Special
17020/Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly Express
11407/Pune - Lucknow Jn. Express
15560/Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Antyodaya Express
02193/Mahanagri COVID-19 Special
09089/Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur COVID - 19 SF Special
02720/Hyderabad - Jaipur Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
10:09
10:09
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
11093/Mahanagari Express
0 intermediate stations
MTA
Mathela
10:16
10:16
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12167/Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF Express
02167/Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF Festival Special
8 intermediate stations
NPNR
Nepanagar
11:03
11:03
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
51187/Bhusaval - Katni Passenger
1 intermediate stations
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
11:18
11:18
2
Xing
Sa
07379/Vasco Da Gama - Hazrat Nizamuddin Clone COVID - 19 Special
4 intermediate stations
SAV
Savda
12:01
12:01
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F
M Th
15068/Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni)
05068/Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur COVID-19 Special (Via Barhni)
02165/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur SF Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
DSK
Duskheda
12:09
12:09
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
W Sa
M Th F
W Sa
Su Tu
22129/Tulsi Express
11067/Saket Express
12165/Ratnagiri SF Express
11067-Slip/Saket Link Express
02129/Tulsi COVID-19 Special
3 intermediate stations
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
12:15
12:20
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12859/Gitanjali Express
11039-Slip/SCSMT Kolhapur - Gorakhpur Link Express
02779/Goa COVID - 19 Special
07305/Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link COVID - 19 Special
15018-Slip/Gorakhpur - SCSMT Kolhapur Link Express
0 intermediate stations
BDI
Bhadli
12:28
12:28
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12779/Goa Express
17305/Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express
1 intermediate stations
JL
Jalgaon Jn
12:35
12:35
2
Overtakes
M W
01144/Barauni - Pune Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
SS
Shirsoli
12:43
12:43
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
15017/Kashi Express
05017/Kashi Express Festival Special
1 intermediate stations
MYJ
Maheji
12:56
12:56
2
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
12741/Vasco-da-Gama - Patna SF Express
02741/Vasco-da-Gama - Patna Weekly SF Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
PHQ
Pardhade
13:01
13:01
2
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
12519/Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC SF Express
02519/Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya COVID - 19 AC SF Special
0 intermediate stations
PC
Pachora Jn
13:06
13:06
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
M Th
M Th
22455/Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka SF Express
12171/Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Express
02171/Mumbai LTT - Haridwar COVID - 19 AC SF Special
0 intermediate stations
GAA
Galan
13:12
13:12
2
Xing
W Sa
05645/Mumbai LTT - Guwahati COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
NGD
Nagardevla
13:18
13:18
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su Tu Th
W Sa
F
14313/Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express
12336/Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Express
15645/Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Express (Via Katihar)
15647/Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Express (Via Malda Town)
1 intermediate stations
VGL
Vaghli
13:28
13:28
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12534/Pushpak Express
02534/Pushpak Covid - 19 SF Special
0 intermediate stations
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
13:34
13:34
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W F
Sa
Sa
W F
16229/Mysuru - Varanasi Express
17323/Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Express
07323/Hubballi - Varanasi Festival Special
06229/Mysuru - Varanasi Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
HPR
Hirapur
13:39
13:39
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su
M
16502/Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Weekly Express
16733/Rameswaram - Okha Express
06502/Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Festival Special
2 intermediate stations
PKE
Pimpar Khed
13:54
13:54
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
51153/Mumbai CSMT - Bhusaval Passenger
8 intermediate stations
LS
Lasalgaon
14:37
14:37
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
82356/Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvidha Express
02542/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sant Kabir Dham Covid - 19 SF Special
03260/Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvidha Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
UGN
Ugaon
14:44
14:44
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12542/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sant Kabir Dham SF Express
0 intermediate stations
NR
Niphad
14:49
14:49
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M W F
Tu Th Sa
Su M W F
Tu Th Sa
11055/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Godan Express
11059/Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Godan Express
01055/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Godan COVID - 19 Special
01059/Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Godan COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
KBSN
Kasbe Sukene
14:54
14:54
2
Overtakes
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Su
W
M W Sa
M
Th
M
Tu F
Th
14314/Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express
12362/Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF Express
12335/Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Superfast Express
12546/Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express
15648/Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express (Via Malda Town)
02546/Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karmabhoomi Festival Special
15646/Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express (Via Katihar)
15548/Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Weekly Antyodaya Express
0 intermediate stations
KW
Khervadi
14:58
14:58
2
Xing
Su W Th
02586/Mumbai LTT - Barauni AC Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
ODHA
Odha
15:03
15:03
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su
W
M
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12869/Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Weekly SF Express
22511/Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express
22127/Anandwan SF Express
11083/Tadoba Express
51424/Manmad - Igatpuri Shuttle
0 intermediate stations
NK
Nashik Road
15:12
15:15
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
01061/Pawan Express COVID -19 Special
0 intermediate stations
DVL
Devlali
15:23
15:23
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
11071/Kamayani Express
11061/Pawan Express
01071/Kamayani COVID-19 Special Express
0 intermediate stations
LT
Lahavit
15:39
15:39
2
Overtaken
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
M
51424/Manmad - Igatpuri Shuttle
20821/Pune - Santragachi Humsafar Express
02818/Pune - Santragachi Weekly Puja Special
0 intermediate stations
AV
Asvali
15:52
15:52
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
W
Tu Sa
12598/Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur Antyodaya Express
02598/Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur Festival Special
22885/Mumbai LTT - Tatanagar Antyodaya Express
0 intermediate stations
PI
Padli
16:04
16:04
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu Th
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu Th
Sa
12617/Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express
12188/Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Garib Rath Express
22121/Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC SF Express
02617/Mangala Lakshadweep COVID - 19 SF Special Express
02188/Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur COVID - 19 Garib Rath Special
02121/Mumbai LTT - Lucknow COVID - 19 AC Special
0 intermediate stations
GO
Ghoti
16:16
16:16
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
F
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12071/Dadar - Jalna Jan Shatabdi Express
22103/Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Express
04154/Mumbai LTT - Kanpur Central Festival Special
05646/Guwahati - Mumbai LTT COVID - 19 Special
51424/Manmad - Igatpuri Shuttle
2 intermediate stations
TGR1
Block Catch Siding Cabin 1
16:35
16:35
2
Xing
Tu
22109/Mumbai LTT - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SF Express
0 intermediate stations
TGR2
Block Catch Siding Cabin 2
16:38
16:38
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
11026/Pune - Bhusaval Express
0 intermediate stations
TGR3
Block Catch Siding Cabin 3
16:43
16:43
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12117/Mumbai LTT - Manmad Godavari SF Express
0 intermediate stations
KSRA
Kasara
16:48
16:48
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12139/Sewagram SF Express
12139-Slip/Sewagram Express Slip
3 intermediate stations
ATG
Atgaon
17:25
17:25
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
Sa
F
W
Th
M W F Sa
F
01079/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Festival Special (Via Barhni)
15268/Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Antyodaya Express
18610/Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekly Express
15102/Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Antyodaya Express
11081/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly Express (Via Varanasi)
11079/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lokmanya Express (Via Barhni)
22221/Mumbai CSMT - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
05102/Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
ASO
Asangaon
17:39
17:39
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Th
F
M W Sa
12173/Udyog Nagri Express
12153/Mumbai LTT - Habibganj SF Express
12161/Lashkar SF Express
12107/Mumbai LTT - Lucknow Jn. SF Express
0 intermediate stations
VSD
Vasind
17:47
17:47
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Sa
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W Sa
12143/Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur SF Express
11401/Nandigram Express (Via Nanded)
11201/Mumbai LTT - Ajni Express (Via Aurangabad)
11205/Mumbai LTT - Karimnagar Express
11053/Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Weekly Express
01141/Nandigram COVID - 19 Special
01021/Mumbai LTT - Samastipur Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
KDV
Khadavli
17:58
17:58
2
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
M F
04152/Mumbai LTT - Kanpur Central Bi-Weekly Festival Special
02293/Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj COVID - 19 AC Duronto Special
0 intermediate stations
TLA
Titvala
18:09
18:09
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th
M F
Tu
12261/Mumbai CSMT - Howrah AC Duronto Express
12293/Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj AC Duronto Express
02197/Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF Festival Special
2 intermediate stations
KYN
Kalyan Jn
18:25
18:30
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken
Xing
Tu
Tu
M W F Sa
Tu F
M W F Sa
15064/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni)
05064/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur COVID-19 Special (Via Barhni)
05066/Panvel - Gorakhpur COVID-19 Special (Via Barhni)
05646/Guwahati - Mumbai LTT COVID - 19 Special
15066/Panvel - Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni)
0 intermediate stations
KYNX
Kalyan Jn Yard
18:31
18:31
2
Overtakes
M F Sa
02943/Pune - Indore Covid-19 Special
0 intermediate stations
THK
Thakurli
18:34
18:34
2
Overtaken
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu F
M Tu Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
05646/Guwahati - Mumbai LTT COVID - 19 Special
22943/Pune - Indore Express (Via Kalyan)
01302/Udyan COVID - 19 Special
2 intermediate stations
KOPR
Kopar
18:38
18:38
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
11023/Sahyadri Express
4 intermediate stations
TNA
Thane
18:52
18:52
2
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
05646/Guwahati - Mumbai LTT COVID - 19 Special
12109/Panchavati Express
02109/Panchavati Covid -19 Special
2 intermediate stations
NHU
Nahur
18:58
18:58
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12163/Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai Central SF Express