Medium; Side View; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 3971659-0
Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4485007-0


12951/Mumbai Central - New Delhi Rajdhani Express
मुंबई सेंट्रल - नवी दिल्ली राजधानी एक्सप्रेस     मुंबई सेंट्रल - नई दिल्ली राजधानी एक्सप्रेस

MMCT/Mumbai Central --> NDLS/New Delhi

Availability Calendar
Search MMCT to NDLS
Return# 12952
PDF Download
Inaugural Run
Wed May 17, 1972
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Food cost included in the ticket fare.
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️ Departure on 22.03.2020 will be Cancelled.
Sun Mar 22, 2020 (01:07AM)
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Jul 01 2019 (00:31) by BRCWAP7~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.6/5 (578 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (101)
punctuality - excellent (100)
food - good (94)
ticket avbl - good (95)
railfanning - excellent (95)
safety - excellent (93)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 B1
  3
 B2
  4
 B3
  5
 B4
  6
 B5
  7
 B6
  8
 B7
  9
 B8
 10
 B9
 11
B10
 12
B11
 13
 PC
 14
 H1
 15
 A1
 16
 A2
 17
 A3
 18
 A4
 19
 A5
 20
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips

Train Xings & Overtakes

Crossings & Overtakes
#
Code
Station Name
Arrives
Departs
Day#
X/O
Days
Train
11 intermediate stations
VLP
Ville Parle
17:17
17:17
1
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
Su
19217/Saurashtra Janta Express
05067/Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus COVID-19 Special (Via Barhni)
22932/Jaisalmer - Bandra Terminus SF Express
3 intermediate stations
GMN
Goregaon
17:24
17:24
1
Overtakes
Tu Th Sa
02979/Bandra Terminus - Jaipur SF Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
MDD
Malad
17:26
17:26
1
Xing
Su W Th Sa
12472/Swaraj Express
8 intermediate stations
NSP
Nalla Sopara
17:45
17:45
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su
Sa
F
Tu
M W Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
16613/Rajkot - Coimbatore Express
17203/Bhavnagar Terminus - Kakinada Port Express
19568/Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Express
19202/Porbandar - Secunderabad Express
17017/Rajkot - Secunderabad Express
09019/Bandra Terminus - Haridwar (Dehradun Express) Special
1 intermediate stations
VR
Virar
17:48
17:48
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
19016/Saurashtra Express
0 intermediate stations
VTN
Vaitarna
17:53
17:53
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
19024/Firozpur Cantt - Mumbai Central Janta Express
15067/Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Express (Via Barhni)
2 intermediate stations
PLG
Palghar
18:06
18:06
1
Overtakes
Su W
12907/Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express
1 intermediate stations
BOR
Boisar
18:13
18:13
1
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02913/Bandra Terminus - Saharsa Humsafar Festival Special
02936/Surat - Bandra Terminus InterCity Special
12936/Surat - Bandra Terminus SF InterCity Express
0 intermediate stations
VGN
Vangaon
18:19
18:19
1
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
22971/Bandra Terminus - Patna Weekly SF Express
59037/Virar - Surat Shuttle
59046/Valsad - Bandra Terminus Passenger
1 intermediate stations
GVD
Gholvad
18:33
18:33
1
Overtaken
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02953/August Kranti Rajdhani COVID-19 Special
0 intermediate stations
BRRD
Bordi Road
18:36
18:36
1
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Su W F
Tu Th Sa
Su W F
Th
12995/Bandra Terminus - Udaipur City SF Express
12979/Bandra Terminus - Jaipur SF Express
12995-Slip/Bandra Terminus - Ajmer SF Express
02243/Kanpur Central - Bandra Terminus COVID - 19 SF Special
0 intermediate stations
UBR
Umargam Road
18:39
18:39
1
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
W
M Sa
Th
F
22933/Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Jaipur SF Express
16311/Shri Ganganagar - Kochuveli Express
16337/Okha - Ernakulam Express
16333/Veraval - Thiruvananthapuram Express
16335/Gandhidham - Nagercoil Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
SJN
Sanjan
18:42
18:42
1
Xing
Tu
19260/Bhavnagar Terminus - Kochuveli Express
1 intermediate stations
KEB
Karambeli
18:52
18:52
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
69150/Bharuch - Virar MEMU
0 intermediate stations
VAPI
Vapi
18:56
18:56
1
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
M Tu W Th F Sa
F
M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
02953/August Kranti Rajdhani COVID-19 Special
09018/Haridwar - Bandra Terminus Festival Special
02010/Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Shatabdi COVID - 19 Special
22918/Haridwar - Bandra Terminus SF Express
12010/Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Shatabdi Express
22634/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express
1 intermediate stations
UVD
Udvada
19:02
19:02
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
Sa
09020/Haridwar - Bandra Terminus (Dehradun Express) Special
09076/Ramnagar - Bandra Terminus COVID - 19 SF Special
22976/Ramnagar - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express
0 intermediate stations
PAD
Pardi
19:05
19:05
1
Overtakes
Tu Th Sa
12909/Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express
0 intermediate stations
ATUL
Atul
19:07
19:07
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
69142/Surat - Sanjan MEMU
0 intermediate stations
BL
Valsad
19:11
19:11
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M
Su F
Th Sa
Tu
06533/Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Festival Special (Via Guntakal)
06206/Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Garib Nawaz Festival Special
06209/Ajmer - Mysuru Festival Special
06507/Jodhpur - K.S.R. Bengaluru Festival Special (Via Davangere)
06505/Gandhidham - KSR Bengaluru Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
DGI
Dungri
19:17
19:17
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
M W
F
19028/Jammu Tawi - Bandra Terminus Vivek Express
22952/Gandhidham - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Weekly SF Express
16588/Bikaner - Yesvantpur Express
14806/Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express
0 intermediate stations
JRS
Joravasan
19:20
19:20
1
Overtakes
Overtakes
F
F
09047/Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin COVID-19 Yuva Special
12247/Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Express
0 intermediate stations
BIM
Bilimora Jn
19:22
19:22
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
59048/Surat - Valsad Shuttle
22443/Kanpur Central - Mumbai Bandra Terminus (Weekly) SF Express
0 intermediate stations
AML
Amalsad
19:26
19:26
1
Xing
Xing
M
M
09210/Puri - Valsad COVID - 19 SF Special
22910/Puri - Valsad SuperFast Express
0 intermediate stations
ACL
Ancheli
19:28
19:28
1
Xing
M
22920/Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Central Humsafar Express
0 intermediate stations
VDH
Vedchha
19:30
19:30
1
Xing
Sa
19316/Indore - Lingampalli Humsafar Express
1 intermediate stations
GNST
Gandhi Smriti
19:33
19:33
1
Xing
Su Tu W
02432/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central AC Special
0 intermediate stations
NVS
Navsari
19:35
19:35
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F Sa
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Th Sa
Su F
02414/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon COVID - 19 AC Special
16531/Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Garib Nawaz Express
59050/Viramgam - Valsad Passenger
16533/Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (Via Guntakal)
16507/Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (via Davangere)
16209/Ajmer - Mysuru Express
0 intermediate stations
MRL
Maroli
19:40
19:40
1
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
59439/Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Passenger
16505/Gandhidham - KSR Bengaluru Express
0 intermediate stations
SCH
Sachin
19:44
19:44
1
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Th
06337/Okha - Ernakulam Festival Special
06333/Veraval - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 Special
1 intermediate stations
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
19:49
19:49
1
Xing
M
06084/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Special (via Kottayam)
0 intermediate stations
UDN
Udhna Jn
19:51
19:51
1
Overtakes
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
08501/Visakhapatnam - Gandhidham Weekly Festival Special
12930/Dahod - Valsad InterCity SF Express
0 intermediate stations
ST
Surat
19:53
19:58
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
Th
11091/Bhuj - Pune Express
11089/Bhagat ki Kothi - Pune Express
11095/Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa Express
3 intermediate stations
SYN
Sayan
20:06
20:06
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
59442/Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Passenger
1 intermediate stations
KIM
Kim
20:13
20:13
1
Xing
Sa
11087/Veraval - Pune Express
2 intermediate stations
PAO
Panoli
20:22
20:22
1
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Th
F
F
22993/Bandra Terminus - Mahuva SF Express
22935/Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Palitana (Weekly) SF Express
12949/Porbandar - Santragachi Kavi Guru SF Express
0 intermediate stations
SNJL
Sanjali
20:25
20:25
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su W Th
Su W Th
16734/Okha - Rameswaram Weekly Express
12905/Porbandar - Howrah (Aradhana) SF Express
22905/Okha - Howrah Link SF Express
1 intermediate stations
CCTA
Concor Depot
20:29
20:29
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
W Th
06734/Okha - Rameswaram Festival Special
02905/Okha - Howrah SF Festival Special
09205/Porbandar - Howrah (Aradhana) SF Festival Special
1 intermediate stations
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
20:35
20:35
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
69176/Anand - Bharuch MEMU
1 intermediate stations
NIU
Nabipur
20:42
20:42
1
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Th
M
Th
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Th
W
02789/Secunderabad - Hisar Covid - 19 Special
22963/Bandra Terminus - Bhavnagar Terminus Weekly SF Express
01138/Prerna Superfast Special
20905/Vadodara - Rewa Mahamana Express
19020/Dehradun - Bandra Terminus Express
22138/Prerna Express
20903/Vadodara - Varanasi Mahamana Express
1 intermediate stations
PLJ
Palej
20:50
20:50
1
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
14708/Ranakpur Express
19034/Gujarat Queen
22937/Rajkot - Rewa SF Express
0 intermediate stations
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
20:55
20:55
1
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
09103/Kevadiya - Varanasi Mahamana SF Special
09105/Kevadiya - Rewa Mahamana SF Special
0 intermediate stations
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
21:00
21:00
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th Sa
F
F
Tu
W
Su M Th Sa
02844/Ahmedabad - Puri COVID - 19 SF Special (via Brahmapur)
08406/Ahmedabad - Puri COVID - 19 Special (via Sambalpur)
18406/Ahmedabad - Puri Express ( via Sambalpur )
16501/Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur Weekly Express
18402/Okha - Puri Dwarka Express
12844/Ahmedabad - Puri SF Express (via Brahmapur)
0 intermediate stations
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
21:04
21:04
1
Xing
Tu
06501/Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
ITA
Itola
21:07
21:07
1
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
09115/Sayaji Nagari SF Special
0 intermediate stations
VRM
Varnama
21:09
21:09
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F
W
Su Tu Th Sa
M W F
Su Tu Th Sa
09040/Avadh Special
02973/Gandhidham - Puri Weekly SF Special (via Vizianagaram)
09038/Avadh Special
19040/Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express
19038/Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express
0 intermediate stations
MPR
Makarpura
21:13
21:13
1
Overtakes
Su
06067/Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur SF Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
VS
Vishvamitri
21:16
21:16
1
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Su
M
19115/Sayaji Nagari Express
15560/Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Antyodaya Express
11049/Ahmedabad - SCSMT Kolhapur Express
19424/Gandhidham - Tirunelveli Humsafar Express
0 intermediate stations
BRC
Vadodara Jn
21:18
21:28
1
Xing
Xing
Overtaken
M Sa
F
Su
12450/Goa Sampark Kranti Express
12978/Marusagar SF Express
06067/Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur SF Festival Special
3 intermediate stations
PIO
Pilol
21:38
21:38
1
Xing
Tu Sa
12940/Jaipur - Pune SF Express
0 intermediate stations
AIR
Alindra Road
21:43
21:43
1
Xing
Su M W Th F
22944/Indore - Pune Express (Via Kalyan)
1 intermediate stations
LAN
Lotana
21:51
21:51
1
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W
F Sa
12432/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Express
22414/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express
0 intermediate stations
CPN
Champaner Road
21:55
21:55
1
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
02264/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto COVID - 19 Special
12264/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto Express
0 intermediate stations
BKRL
Bakrol
22:00
22:00
1
Xing
F
02978/Marusagar SF Special
0 intermediate stations
DRL
Derol
22:04
22:04
1
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Su Tu W Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
11465/Somnath - Jabalpur Express (via Bina)
11463/Somnath - Jabalpur Express (Via Itarsi)
02904/Golden Temple Mail COVID - 19 Special
12904/Golden Temple Mail
0 intermediate stations
KRSA
Kharsaliya
22:14
22:14
1
Xing
Tu Sa
02940/Jaipur - Pune SF Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
GDA
Godhra Jn
22:21
22:21
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
59832/Kota - Vadodara Passenger
1 intermediate stations
CCL
Chanchelav
22:30
22:30
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02944/Indore - Daund COVID - 19 Special
02962/Avantika COVID-19 Special
12962/Avantika SF Express
0 intermediate stations
SAT
Sant Road
22:36
22:36
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M W
M W
09452/Bhagalpur - Gandhidham Festival Special
09042/Ghazipur City - Bandra Terminus COVID - 19 Special
19042/Ghazipur City - Bandra Terminus Bi-Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
PPD
Piplod
22:45
22:45
1
Xing
Tu Sa
19312/Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel)
0 intermediate stations
LMK
Limkheda
22:51
22:51
1
Xing
Xing
F
M
22656/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram SF Express (via Alappuzha)
22654/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (via Kottayam)
0 intermediate stations
MAM
Mangal Mahudi
22:58
22:58
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F Sa
Su Tu Th
Su Tu Th
M W F Sa
09168/Varanasi - Ahmedabad Sabarmati COVID - 19 Special
09166/Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Special
19166/Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express
19168/Varanasi - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express
0 intermediate stations
USRA
Usra
23:02
23:02
1
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Th
Sa
Sa
19319/Veraval - Indore Mahamana Express
19331/Kochuveli - Indore Weekly Express
09448/Patna - Ahmedabad Clone COVID - 19 special
0 intermediate stations
JKT
Jekot
23:07
23:07
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
M
M
09146/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kevadiya Gujarat Sampark Kranti SF Special
09022/Lucknow Jn. - Bandra Terminus COVID - 19 SF Special
19022/Lucknow Jn. - Bandra Terminus Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
RET
Rentia
23:11
23:11
1
Xing
Tu
22934/Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Express
1 intermediate stations
DHMA
Dhamarda
23:18
23:18
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02956/Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special
12956/Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) SF Express
1 intermediate stations
ANAS
Anas
23:28
23:28
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
69188/Ratlam - Dahod MEMU
0 intermediate stations
NRH
Nahargarh
23:34
23:34
1
Xing
F
02942/Parasnath Covid - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
MGN
Meghnagar
23:38
23:38
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Th Sa
Th Sa
12942/Parasnath SF Express
02948/Azimabad SF Special
12948/Azimabad Express
3 intermediate stations
AGR
Amargarh
00:01
00:01
2
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
09048/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminus COVID - 19 Yuva Special
12248/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminus Yuva Express
1 intermediate stations
BOG
Bhairongarh
00:09
00:09
2
Xing
Xing
Su
Su W F
02918/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ahmedabad Gujarat Sampark Kranti SF Special
12918/Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express
0 intermediate stations
RTI
Raoti
00:17
00:17
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th Sa
M
22660/Dehradun - Kochuveli SF Express
12218/Kerala Sampark Kranti Express
12484/Amritsar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express
0 intermediate stations
BILD
Bildi
00:22
00:22
2
Xing
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
05559/Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Jansadharan Festival Special
12952/New Delhi - Mumbai Central Rajdhani Express
0 intermediate stations
MRN
Morwani
00:29
00:29
2
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
69187/Dahod - Ratlam MEMU
19332/Indore - Kochuveli Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
DRRN
Dr RK Nagar
00:33
00:33
2
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
M W Th F Sa
Su Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
01463/Somnath - Jabalpur COVID - 19 Special (Via Itarsi)
01465/Somnath - Jabalpur COVID - 19 Special (Via Bina)
02952/New Delhi - Mumbai Central Covid - 19 AC Special
1 intermediate stations
RTM
Ratlam Jn
00:37
00:40
2
Overtakes
Overtakes
W
Th Sa
17019/Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly Express
12719/Jaipur - Hyderabad SF Express
0 intermediate stations
RTME
Ratlam East Cabin
00:43
00:43
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Sa
Su M W Th F
12954/August Kranti Rajdhani Express
11466/Jabalpur - Somnath Express (via Bina)
11464/Jabalpur - Somnath Express (Via Itarsi)
0 intermediate stations
BOD
Bangrod
00:49
00:49
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
02954/August Kranti Rajdhani COVID - 19 Special
19414/Sare Jahan Se Achha Express
0 intermediate stations
RNH
Runkhera
00:56
00:56
2
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Th Sa
M
W
W
02719/Jaipur - Hyderabad Festival Special
19336/Indore - Gandhidham Weekly Express
19320/Indore - Veraval Mahamana Express
07019/Jaipur - Hyderabad COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
KUH
Khachrod
01:05
01:05
2
Xing
Th
09026/Amritsar - Bandra Terminus Clone COVID-19 Special
0 intermediate stations
BRNA
Berawanya
01:11
01:11
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M W Th F
Tu Sa
M Sa
01464/Jabalpur - Somnath COVID - 19 Special (Via Itarsi)
01466/Jabalpur - Somnath COVID -19 Special (Via Bina)
12228/Indore - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express
0 intermediate stations
NAD
Nagda Jn
01:18
01:20
2
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Su Tu
Su Tu
W F
09773/Indore - Jaipur SF Special
12973/Indore - Jaipur SF Express
12240/Jaipur - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express
1 intermediate stations
MEP
Mahidpur Road
01:29
01:29
2
Xing
Th
22942/Jammu Tawi - Indore Weekly SF Express
0 intermediate stations
LNR
Luni Richha
01:35
01:35
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu Th
W
M Sa
20814/Jodhpur - Puri SF Express
12976/Jaipur - Mysuru SF Express
12970/Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Express
12968/Jaipur - MGR Chennai Central SF Express
0 intermediate stations
VMA
Vikramgarh Alot
01:41
01:41
2
Overtakes
F
11203/Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
THUR
Thuria
01:46
01:46
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su
M Sa
Tu Th
02970/Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Special
02094/Jodhpur - Puri Weekly SF Special
02968/Jaipur - MGR Chennai Central SF Festival Special
02976/Jaipur - Mysuru COVID-19 Special
0 intermediate stations
TLZ
Talavli
01:51
01:51
2
Xing
Tu Th Sa
02980/Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
CMU
Chau Mahla
01:53
01:53
2
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
09447/Ahmedabad - Patna Clone COVID - 19 Special
02926/Paschim (Deluxe) Covid - 19 SF Special
12926/Paschim (Deluxe) SF Express (PT)
0 intermediate stations
NKH
Nathukheri
01:59
01:59
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
19024/Firozpur Cantt - Mumbai Central Janta Express
0 intermediate stations
SVA
Suwasra
02:02
02:02
2
Xing
Tu Th Sa
12980/Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Express
1 intermediate stations
SGZ
Shamgarh
02:09
02:09
2
Xing
W
09034/Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus SF Antyodaya Special
0 intermediate stations
GOH
Garoth
02:15
02:15
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Sa
M Sa
Su
W
09774/Jaipur - Indore SF Special
12974/Jaipur - Indore SF Express
19713/Jaipur - Secunderabad Express
12938/Garba SF Express
0 intermediate stations
KRLS
Kurlasi
02:20
02:20
2
Xing
Xing
M
F
22632/Anuvrat AC SF Express
16863/Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannargudi Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
BWM
Bhawani Mandi
02:27
02:27
2
Xing
M
06054/Anuvrat AC SF Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
DKRA
Dhuankheri
02:32
02:32
2
Xing
W
22922/Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Antyodaya Express
3 intermediate stations
KIW
Kanwalpura
02:50
02:50
2
Xing
Su
09713/Jaipur - Secunderabad Weekly Special
3 intermediate stations
DKQ
Dhani Kasar
03:05
03:05
2
Xing
Sa
11204/Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
ALNI
Alniya
03:08
03:08
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M
F
Su W Th Sa
04678/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Hapa (Sarvodaya) SF Special
04680/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Jamnagar (Sindhu) SF Special
04676/Sarvodaya SF Special
04672/Swaraj SF Special
0 intermediate stations
DDV
Dadhdevi
03:11
03:11
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
Su
Tu F
02494/Darshan AC SF Special
02284/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam COVID - 19 Duronto Special
12284/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Duronto Express
12908/Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express
0 intermediate stations
DKNT
Dakaniya Talav
03:15
03:15
2
Xing
Sa
12494/Darshan Express
4 intermediate stations
GCCN
Gurla C Cabin
03:27
03:27
2
Xing
M
14709/Bikaner - Puri Express
1 intermediate stations
GNCN
Gurla N Cabin
03:30
03:30
2
Xing
Th
09112/Haridwar - Valsad SF Special
0 intermediate stations
KPTN
Keshorai Patan
03:34
03:34
2
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Tu
F
Su W Th Sa
14814/Bhopal - Jodhpur Express
09020/Haridwar - Bandra Terminus (Dehradun Express) Special
59812/Haldighati Passenger
12478/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Jamnagar (Sindhu) SF Express
12476/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Hapa (Sarvodaya) SF Express
12474/Sarvodaya Express
12472/Swaraj Express
1 intermediate stations
KPZ
Kapren
03:47
03:47
2
Xing
Su W
22210/New Delhi - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express
1 intermediate stations
LBN
Laban
04:00
04:00
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu Th F
02416/New Delhi - Indore COVID - 19 Special
19814/Hisar - Kota Express (Via Churu)
12416/New Delhi - Indore Intercity SF Express
19808/Hisar - Kota Express (Via Loharu)
0 intermediate stations
LKE
Lakheri
04:05
04:05
2
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
Su Tu Th F
09814/Hisar - Kota COVID - 19 Special (Via Churu)
09808/Hisar - Kota COVID - 19 Special (Via Loharu)
0 intermediate stations
IDG
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi
04:13
04:13
2
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
M W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Su
12217/Kerala Sampark Kranti Express
04814/Bhopal - Jodhpur COVID - 19 Special
12483/Kochuveli - Amritsar Weekly SF Express
22659/Kochuveli - Dehradun SF Express
4 intermediate stations
SMDC
Sawai Madhopur D Cabin
04:39
04:39
2
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Tu Th Sa
F
W
F
Sa
Th
Tu
12917/Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express
09018/Haridwar - Bandra Terminus Festival Special
15636/Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Express
22918/Haridwar - Bandra Terminus SF Express
22634/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express
12912/Haridwar - Valsad SF Express
02917/Ahmedabad - Hazrat Nizamuddin Gujarat Sampark Kranti SF Special
1 intermediate stations
MXL
Mokholi
04:50
04:50
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02243/Kanpur Central - Bandra Terminus COVID - 19 SF Special
19020/Dehradun - Bandra Terminus Express
29020/Meerut City - Mandsor Link Express
1 intermediate stations
NMD
Nimoda
05:02
05:02
2
Xing
F
15668/Kamakhya - Gandhidham Express
0 intermediate stations
NNW
Narayanpur Tatwara
05:08
05:08
2
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Sa
Sa
Th
09021/Bandra Terminus - Lucknow Jn. COVID - 19 SF Special
19021/Bandra Terminus - Lucknow Jn. Weekly Express
09076/Ramnagar - Bandra Terminus COVID - 19 SF Special
22976/Ramnagar - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express
22443/Kanpur Central - Mumbai Bandra Terminus (Weekly) SF Express
0 intermediate stations
LRU
Lalpur Umri
05:15
05:15
2
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
19023/Mumbai Central - Firozpur Janta Express
3 intermediate stations
KNDP
Khandip
05:37
05:37
2
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
W
Th
Th
W
09111/Valsad - Haridwar SF Special
09017/Bandra Terminus - Haridwar Festival Special
22917/Bandra Terminus - Haridwar SF Express
12911/Valsad - Haridwar SF Express
7 intermediate stations
SABD
Salabad
06:16
06:16
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
69156/Mathura - Ratlam MEMU
5 intermediate stations
BTE
Bharatpur Jn
06:39
06:39
2
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12925-Slip/Paschim Express Slip
12925/Paschim (Deluxe) SF Express (PT)
09806/Udhampur - Kota COVID - 19 Special
19806/Udhampur - Kota Weekly Express
02925/Paschim (Deluxe) Express Covid-19 Special
0 intermediate stations
DUM
Dhaurmui Jaghina
06:44
06:44
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02402/Nanda Devi COVID - 19 AC Special
12402/Nanda Devi AC Express
0 intermediate stations
RKR
Ranikund Rarah
06:47
06:47
2
Xing
M
06084/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Special (via Kottayam)
3 intermediate stations
MTJ
Mathura Jn
07:01
07:01
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02138/Punjab Mail COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
BTSR
Bhuteshwar
07:03
07:03
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M F Sa
06012/Thirukkural SF Covid - 19 Special
02002/New Delhi - Habibganj Shatabdi Special
08238/Chhattisgarh Express Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
VRBD
Vrindaban Road
07:08
07:08
2
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W F
Su Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12649/Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Kacheguda)
12823/Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti Express
12002/New Delhi - Habibganj Shatabdi Express
0 intermediate stations
AJH
Ajhai
07:15
07:15
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F Sa
Su Tu W
Th
Su W
Tu
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02618/Mangala Lakshadweep Covid - 19 Special
02414/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon COVID - 19 AC Special
02432/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central AC Special
12148/Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT Kolhapur SF Express
12804/Hazrat Nizamuddin – Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
12646/Millennium SF Express
12644/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Swarna Jayanti SF Express
12138/Punjab Mail
0 intermediate stations
CHJ
Chata
07:22
07:22
2
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
M Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
12121/Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express
14211/Agra Cantt. - New Delhi Intercity Express
12782/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysuru Swarna Jayanti SF Express
1 intermediate stations
HDL
Hodal
07:37
07:37
2
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
12650/Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Kacheguda)
0 intermediate stations
BNCR
Banchari
07:42
07:42
2
Xing
M Sa
12450/Goa Sampark Kranti Express
0 intermediate stations
SHLK
Sholaka
07:44
07:44
2
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
W
M Tu Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12549/Durg - Jammu Tawi Weekly SF Express
06078/Kongu SF Festival Special
02888/Vizag Steel Samta Festival Special
12280/Taj Express
0 intermediate stations
RDE
Rundhi
07:51
07:51
2
Xing
M Sa
12642/Thirukkural SF Express
0 intermediate stations
PWL
Palwal
07:57
07:57
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W F
Tu Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02904/Golden Temple Mail COVID - 19 Special
12708/Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express
12652/Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express
12904/Golden Temple Mail
02951/Mumbai Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special
1 intermediate stations
PYLA
Piyala Block Hut
08:07
08:07
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
13008/Udyan Abha Toofan Express
0 intermediate stations
BVH
Ballabh Garh
08:11
08:11
2
Xing
Tu
22896/Firozpur Cantt. - Durg Antyodaya Express
1 intermediate stations
FDB
Faridabad
08:16
08:16
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
51902/Delhi - Agra Cantt. Passenger
0 intermediate stations
TKDC
Tughlakabad Cabin
08:19
08:19
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th Sa
12050/Gatiman Express
0 intermediate stations
TKD
Tuglakabad
08:23
08:23
2
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
06250/Karnataka Sampark Kranti SF Festival Special (Via Ballari)
0 intermediate stations
TKEC
Tuglakabad East Cabin
08:26
08:26
2
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12723/Telangana Express
0 intermediate stations
OKA
Okhla
08:28
08:28
2
Xing
W Sa
22868/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg Humsafar Express
1 intermediate stations
NZM
Hazrat Nizamuddin
08:30
08:30
2
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Su M Th
22686/Chandigarh - Yesvantpur Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express
18508/Hirakud (Hirakund) Express
0 intermediate stations
PGMD
Pragati Maidan
08:32
08:32
2
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
01841/Gita Jayanti COVID - 19 Special
Go to Full Mobile site