Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2105824-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; Small TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2178481-0


19023/Mumbai Central - Firozpur Janta Express
मुंबई सेंट्रल - फिरोझपूर जनता एक्सप्रेस     मुंबई सेंट्रल - फिरोजपुर जनता एक्सप्रेस

MMCT/Mumbai Central --> FZR/Firozpur Cantt. Junction

Availability Calendar
Search MMCT to FZR
Return# 19024
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Will stop at Faridabad New Town station instead of Ballavgarh on 01.09.2019 and 03.09.2019. ➡Cancelled on 2, 4, 5, 6 and 7th September 2019.▶️2S avbl b/w mumbai & surat; MST holders permitted to travel in IInd class general coaches between Delhi-Rohtak-Bhatinda.▪️
Thu Aug 22, 2019 (03:23PM)
Inaugural Run
Mon Oct 01, 1956
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Catering from local vendors
Updated: Aug 15 (15:30) by SouLdier Forever^
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. 4 Rakes.
Rating: 4.0/5 (60 votes)
cleanliness - good (11)
punctuality - good (11)
food - good (8)
ticket avbl - excellent (11)
u/r coach - good (9)
railfanning - good (10)
safety - good (9)
ICF-CBC Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
HCP
  2
SLR
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 S8
  6
 S7
  7
 S6
  8
 S5
  9
 S4
 10
 S3
 11
 S2
 12
 S1
 13
 GS
 14
 GS
 15
 GS
 16
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips

Train Xings & Overtakes

Crossings & Overtakes
#
Code
Station Name
Arrives
Departs
Day#
X/O
Days
Train
4 intermediate stations
EPR
Elphinstone Road
07:32
07:32
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12956/Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) SF Express
5 intermediate stations
STC
Santa Cruz
07:45
07:45
1
Xing
Tu Th
19042/Ghazipur City - Bandra Terminus Bi-Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
VLP
Ville Parle
07:48
07:48
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
12952/New Delhi - Mumbai Central Rajdhani Express
19022/Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
ADH
Andheri
07:50
07:50
1
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
Su Tu W F
12910/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Garib Rath Express
12215/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Express
3 intermediate stations
MDD
Malad
07:59
07:59
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12972/Bhavnagar (T.) - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Super Fast Express
4 intermediate stations
MIRA
Mira Road
08:13
08:13
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
59024/Valsad - Mumbai Central Fast Passenger
0 intermediate stations
BYR
Bhayandar
08:16
08:16
1
Xing
Xing
M Th
Sa
22452/Chandigarh - Mumbai Bandra (T) Bi-weekly SF Express
19044/Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express
0 intermediate stations
NIG
Naigaon
08:21
08:21
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
14707/Ranakpur Express
3 intermediate stations
VR
Virar
08:33
08:33
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
12954/August Kranti Rajdhani Express
12248/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminus Yuva Express
0 intermediate stations
VTN
Vaitarna
08:42
08:42
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
M W F
12922/Flying Ranee
22936/Palitana - Mumbai Bandra Terminus (Weekly) SF Express
22924/Jamnagar - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express
1 intermediate stations
KLV
Kelve Road
08:56
08:56
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
61001/Boisar - Vasai Road MEMU
0 intermediate stations
PLG
Palghar
09:05
09:10
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
59038/Surat - Virar Passenger
22660/Dehradun - Kochuveli SF Express
0 intermediate stations
UOI
Umroli
09:24
09:24
1
Xing
Xing
Overtaken
M Sa
W F
Su M Th F
12228/Indore - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express
12240/Jaipur - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express
12471/Swaraj Express
0 intermediate stations
BOR
Boisar
09:35
09:37
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Th Sa
F
W
M Th
12479/Suryanagari SF Express
22956/Kutch SF Express
12484/Amritsar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express
12218/Kerala Sampark Kranti Express
19262/Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly Express
22994/Mahuva - Bandra Terminus SF Express
04817/Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Special (Via Bhildi)
0 intermediate stations
VGN
Vangaon
09:46
09:47
1
Xing
Xing
Su Sa
W
19578/Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Express
19332/Indore - Kochuveli Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
DRD
Dahanu Road
09:58
10:00
1
Xing
Xing
Su W
Tu F
12489/Bikaner - Dadar Western SF Express (via Bhildi)
12960/Bhuj - Dadar Western SF Express (via Palanpur)
0 intermediate stations
GVD
Gholvad
10:09
10:09
1
Xing
F
01706/Jabalpur - Bandra Terminus Special Fare SF Special
1 intermediate stations
UBR
Umargam Road
10:16
10:18
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
M Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
Su
Tu
Su
M Sa
12990/Ajmer - Dadar Western SF Express
12934/Karnavati Express
22473/Bikaner - Bandra Terminus SF Express
22966/Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra Terminus SF Express
19567/Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Express
12493/Darshan Express
16587/Yesvantpur - Bikaner Express
0 intermediate stations
SJN
Sanjan
10:35
10:37
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu W Th F Sa
59440/Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Passenger
12932/Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central AC Double Decker Express
1 intermediate stations
KEB
Karambeli
10:52
10:52
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th Sa
M Th Sa
22930/Vadodara - Bhilad SF Express
22902/Udaipur City - Bandra Terminus SF Express
20902/Ajmer - Bandra Terminus Link Express
0 intermediate stations
VAPI
Vapi
10:57
11:02
1
Xing
Tu
19667/Palace Queen Humsafar Express
0 intermediate stations
BAGD
Bagwada
11:10
11:10
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
19116/Sayaji Nagari Express
1 intermediate stations
PAD
Pardi
11:22
11:24
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Su W F
Su W F
12980/Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Express
12996/Udaipur City - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express
22996/Ajmer - Bandra (T.) SF Express
0 intermediate stations
ATUL
Atul
11:29
11:29
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12926/Paschim (Deluxe) SF Express
22926/Paschim Express (Slip)
0 intermediate stations
BL
Valsad
11:37
11:42
1
Xing
Su
11102/Gwalior - Pune Weekly Express
2 intermediate stations
BIM
Bilimora Jn
11:57
12:01
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
22954/Gujarat SF Express
5 intermediate stations
NVS
Navsari
12:22
12:27
1
Xing
W
22922/Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Antyodaya Express
1 intermediate stations
SCH
Sachin
12:56
12:56
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W
12908/Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express
19016/Saurashtra Express
22210/New Delhi - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express
1 intermediate stations
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
13:14
13:14
1
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
12284/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Duronto Express
12494/Darshan Express
0 intermediate stations
UDN
Udhna Jn
13:22
13:22
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu
Th
F
W
M
11103/Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Express
22908/Hapa - Madgaon Weekly SF Express
22950/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus SF Express
22916/Hisar - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express
11803/Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
ST
Surat
13:32
13:42
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Su
W Sa
19024/Firozpur Cantt - Mumbai Central Janta Express
06052/Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Central Special Fare Special
22932/Jaisalmer - Bandra Terminus SF Express
19420/Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Central Express
0 intermediate stations
URN
Utran
13:45
13:45
1
Xing
Su
82654/Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha Express
1 intermediate stations
GTX
Gothangam
13:50
13:50
1
Xing
Su W Th Sa
12472/Swaraj Express
0 intermediate stations
SYN
Sayan
13:53
13:53
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
17017/Rajkot - Secunderabad Express
69110/Vadodara - Surat MEMU
19568/Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Express
0 intermediate stations
KDSD
Kudsad
13:59
13:59
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
Tu
17203/Bhavnagar Terminus - Kakinada Port Express
16613/Rajkot - Coimbatore Express
19202/Porbandar - Secunderabad Express
0 intermediate stations
KIM
Kim
14:01
14:02
1
Xing
Xing
Su M W Th F Sa
Tu
22960/Jamnagar - Surat InterCity Express
22962/Hapa - Surat InterCity Express
2 intermediate stations
PAO
Panoli
14:24
14:25
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
69150/Bharuch - Virar MEMU
2 intermediate stations
CCTA
Concor Depot
14:41
14:41
1
Overtaken
Overtaken
Tu
M
22938/Rewa - Rajkot SF Express
20906/Rewa - Vadodara Mahamana Express
4 intermediate stations
VRE
Varediya
15:14
15:14
1
Overtakes
M
20906/Rewa - Vadodara Mahamana Express
0 intermediate stations
PLJ
Palej
15:19
15:20
1
Overtakes
M
20906/Rewa - Vadodara Mahamana Express
0 intermediate stations
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
15:26
15:26
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M Sa
F
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
16311/Shri Ganganagar - Kochuveli Express
16337/Okha - Ernakulam Express
16335/Gandhidham - Nagercoil Weekly Express
16333/Veraval - Thiruvananthapuram Express
59050/Viramgam - Valsad Passenger
19260/Bhavnagar Terminus - Kochuveli Express
0 intermediate stations
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
15:32
15:33
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
Th
F
22634/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express
19054/Muzaffarpur - Surat Express
12912/Haridwar - Valsad SF Express
22918/Haridwar - Bandra Terminus SF Express
3 intermediate stations
MPR
Makarpura
15:55
15:55
1
Xing
Xing
Sa
Th
22976/Ramnagar - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express
22443/Kanpur Central - Mumbai Bandra Terminus (Weekly) SF Express
1 intermediate stations
BRC
Vadodara Jn
16:04
16:14
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
Th
12010/Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Shatabdi Express
59442/Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Passenger
19028/Jammu Tawi - Bandra Terminus Vivek Express
22952/Gandhidham - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Weekly SF Express
1 intermediate stations
BRGZ
Vadodara E Cabin
16:19
16:19
1
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
22910/Puri - Valsad SuperFast Express
19316/Indore - Lingampalli Humsafar Express
4 intermediate stations
LAN
Lotana
16:42
16:42
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12930/Dahod - Valsad InterCity SF Express
5 intermediate stations
KIZ
Kansudhi
17:34
17:34
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
69118/Dahod - Vadodara MEMU
0 intermediate stations
CCL
Chanchelav
17:42
17:42
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
19020/Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express
0 intermediate stations
SAT
Sant Road
17:53
17:54
1
Xing
W
19422/Patna - Ahmedabad Express
1 intermediate stations
LMK
Limkheda
18:13
18:14
1
Xing
Su
22970/Varanasi - Okha SF Express
1 intermediate stations
USRA
Usra
18:27
18:27
1
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th Sa
M W F
19038/Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express
19040/Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express
3 intermediate stations
DHMA
Dhamarda
18:49
18:49
1
Xing
Su
09621/Ajmer - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Special
0 intermediate stations
BIO
Bordi
18:53
18:53
1
Xing
M Sa
12450/Goa Sampark Kranti Express
0 intermediate stations
ANAS
Anas
19:00
19:00
1
Xing
F
12978/Marusagar SF Express
0 intermediate stations
NRH
Nahargarh
19:06
19:06
1
Xing
Xing
Su M W Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
22944/Indore - Pune SF Express
59832/Kota - Vadodara Passenger
0 intermediate stations
MGN
Meghnagar
19:11
19:13
1
Xing
Tu Sa
12940/Jaipur - Pune SF Express
2 intermediate stations
PCN
Panch Pipila
19:35
19:35
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu W
M Th
F Sa
12904/Golden Temple Mail
12432/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Express
12264/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto Express
22414/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express
2 intermediate stations
BOG
Bhairongarh
19:56
19:56
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12962/Avantika SF Express
1 intermediate stations
BILD
Bildi
20:20
20:20
1
Xing
M W
19042/Ghazipur City - Bandra Terminus Bi-Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
MRN
Morwani
20:31
20:31
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
22654/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (via Kottayam)
19312/Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel)
59394/Bhopal - Dahod Fast Passenger
22656/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram SF Express (via Alappuzha)
2 intermediate stations
RTM
Ratlam Jn
20:45
20:55
1
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W F Sa
19166/Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express
19168/Varanasi - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express
0 intermediate stations
RTME
Ratlam East Cabin
20:58
20:58
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
69156/Mathura - Ratlam MEMU
19022/Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
BOD
Bangrod
21:03
21:03
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
19329/Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express
22934/Jaipur - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express
0 intermediate stations
RNH
Runkhera
21:09
21:09
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12956/Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) SF Express
0 intermediate stations
KUH
Khachrod
21:18
21:20
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
59307/Indore - Jaipur Link Express (via Ajmer)
19712/Bhopal - Jaipur Express
0 intermediate stations
BRNA
Berawanya
21:37
21:37
1
Xing
Xing
F
Th Sa
12942/Parasnath SF Express
12948/Azimabad Express
3 intermediate stations
LNR
Luni Richha
22:28
22:28
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Tu Th Sa
Sa
12910/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Garib Rath Express
12918/Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express
12248/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminus Yuva Express
0 intermediate stations
VMA
Vikramgarh Alot
22:38
22:40
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M
W F
12484/Amritsar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express
22660/Dehradun - Kochuveli SF Express
12218/Kerala Sampark Kranti Express
1 intermediate stations
TLZ
Talavli
22:54
22:54
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12952/New Delhi - Mumbai Central Rajdhani Express
3 intermediate stations
HNU
Hanspura
23:21
23:21
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12954/August Kranti Rajdhani Express
2 intermediate stations
KRLS
Kurlasi
23:44
23:44
1
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
W
12240/Jaipur - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express
22942/Jammu Tawi - Indore Weekly SF Express
1 intermediate stations
DKRA
Dhuankheri
00:03
00:03
2
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Su
12976/Jaipur - Mysuru SF Express
20814/Jodhpur - Puri SF Express
0 intermediate stations
JHW
Jhalawar Road
00:08
00:10
2
Overtaken
W Sa
12263/Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Duronto Express
0 intermediate stations
RMA
Ramganj Mandi Jn
00:24
00:25
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
19024/Firozpur Cantt - Mumbai Central Janta Express
12926/Paschim (Deluxe) SF Express
22926/Paschim Express (Slip)
2 intermediate stations
DARA
Dara
00:45
00:45
2
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
W
12980/Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Express
12938/Garba SF Express
2 intermediate stations
DKQ
Dhani Kasar
01:01
01:01
2
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Su
12974/Jaipur - Indore SF Express
19713/Jaipur - Secunderabad Express
1 intermediate stations
DDV
Dadhdevi
01:12
01:12
2
Xing
Xing
M
W
22632/Anuvrat AC SF Express
22922/Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Antyodaya Express
0 intermediate stations
DKNT
Dakaniya Talav
01:17
01:17
2
Xing
F
16863/Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannargudi Weekly Express
2 intermediate stations
KOTA
Kota Jn
01:25
01:35
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
W
12963/Mewar SF Express
18214/Ajmer - Durg Weekly Express
18208/Ajmer - Durg Weekly Express
2 intermediate stations
GQL
Gurla Jn
01:39
01:39
2
Xing
Sa
19670/Patliputra - Udaipur City Humsafar Express
0 intermediate stations
GNCN
Gurla N Cabin
01:41
01:41
2
Xing
Th
14815/Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tambaram Humsafar Express
3 intermediate stations
GKB
Ghat ka Varana
02:09
02:09
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
59812/Haldighati Passenger
0 intermediate stations
LBN
Laban
02:17
02:17
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Su
Sa
12908/Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express
12284/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Duronto Express
12494/Darshan Express
0 intermediate stations
LKE
Lakheri
02:23
02:25
2
Xing
Xing
M
Th
14709/Bikaner - Puri Express
14719/Bikaner - Bilaspur Weekly Antyodaya Express
0 intermediate stations
IDG
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi
02:38
02:40
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M
F
Su W Th Sa
12476/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Hapa (Sarvodaya) SF Express
12478/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Jamnagar (Sindhu) SF Express
12474/Sarvodaya Express
12472/Swaraj Express
2 intermediate stations
KTA
Kushtala
03:06
03:06
2
Xing
Su W
22210/New Delhi - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express
1 intermediate stations
SMDC
Sawai Madhopur D Cabin
03:18
03:18
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12416/New Delhi - Indore Intercity SF Express
4 intermediate stations
NNW
Narayanpur Tatwara
03:58
04:00
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
Sa
Sa
F
Th
F
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
19020/Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express
29020/Meerut City - Mandsor Link Express
15636/Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Express
22634/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express
22976/Ramnagar - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express
15668/Kamakhya - Gandhidham Express
12912/Haridwar - Valsad SF Express
22918/Haridwar - Bandra Terminus SF Express
22443/Kanpur Central - Mumbai Bandra Terminus (Weekly) SF Express
12925/Paschim (Deluxe) SF Express
22917/Bandra Terminus - Haridwar SF Express
12925-Slip/Paschim Express Slip
12911/Valsad - Haridwar SF Express
0 intermediate stations
LRU
Lalpur Umri
05:05
05:05
2
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
Su W F
Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
Su
12909/Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express
12917/Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express
12951/Mumbai Central - New Delhi Rajdhani Express
12247/Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Express
19021/Bandra Terminus - Lucknow Jn. Weekly Express
3 intermediate stations
KNDP
Khandip
06:07
06:07
2
Overtakes
Su
19021/Bandra Terminus - Lucknow Jn. Weekly Express
2 intermediate stations
HAN
Hindaun City
06:28
06:30
2
Overtakes
Su
19021/Bandra Terminus - Lucknow Jn. Weekly Express
1 intermediate stations
FSP
Fateh Singhpura
06:40
06:42
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
69156/Mathura - Ratlam MEMU
2 intermediate stations
SABD
Salabad
07:12
07:12
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12402/Nanda Devi AC Express
0 intermediate stations
KEV
Kela Devi
07:16
07:16
2
Xing
F
19806/Udhampur - Kota Weekly Express
2 intermediate stations
SWAR
Sewar
07:36
07:36
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
69160/Mathura - Bayana MEMU
1 intermediate stations
BTE
Bharatpur Jn
07:45
07:50
2
Xing
Xing
Su M W
Tu Th F Sa
13237/Patna - Kota Express (via Faizabad)
13239/Patna - Kota Express (Via Sultanpur)
1 intermediate stations
RKR
Ranikund Rarah
08:25
08:25
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
09810/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota SF Special
0 intermediate stations
JJA
Jajan Patti
08:36
08:36
2
Xing
Overtaken
M Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12450/Goa Sampark Kranti Express
12953/August Kranti Rajdhani Express
3 intermediate stations
BTSR
Bhuteshwar
09:32
09:32
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12904/Golden Temple Mail
0 intermediate stations
VRBD
Vrindaban Road
09:38
09:38
2
Xing
Tu
22896/Firozpur Cantt. - Durg Antyodaya Express
0 intermediate stations
AJH
Ajhai
09:46
09:46
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M Tu Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W Sa
12648/Kongu Express
12808/Vizag Steel Samta Express
13008/Udyan Abha Toofan Express
22868/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg Humsafar Express
0 intermediate stations
CHJ
Chata
09:53
09:55
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
18508/Hirakud (Hirakund) Express
51902/Delhi - Agra Cantt. Passenger
0 intermediate stations
KSV
Kosi Kalan
10:06
10:08
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Sa
12630/Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Hubballi)
12618/Mangala Lakshadweep Express
22686/Chandigarh - Yesvantpur Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express
3 intermediate stations
RDE
Rundhi
10:51
10:51
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su Th
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
22654/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (via Kottayam)
19326/Amritsar - Indore Express
22656/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram SF Express (via Alappuzha)
64570/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kosi Kalan MEMU
0 intermediate stations
PWL
Palwal
11:03
11:05
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
11078/Jhelum Express
0 intermediate stations
AST
Asaoti
11:14
11:14
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W
M Th
F Sa
12432/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Express
12264/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto Express
22414/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express
3 intermediate stations
FDB
Faridabad
11:32
11:34
2
Xing
M
22126/Amritsar - Nagpur AC SF Express
0 intermediate stations
TKDC
Tughlakabad Cabin
11:38
11:38
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12626/Kerala Express
8 intermediate stations
NDLS
New Delhi
12:45
13:15
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
W F
F
Su
M W
Sa
11450/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Jabalpur (Durgavati) Express
19024/Firozpur Cantt - Mumbai Central Janta Express
12716/Sachkhand Express
12484/Amritsar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express
12218/Kerala Sampark Kranti Express
12483/Kochuveli - Amritsar Weekly SF Express
22457/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb Andaura Weekly SF Express
12217/Kerala Sampark Kranti Express
12751/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jammu Tawi Humsafar Express
0 intermediate stations
DSB
Sadar Bazar
13:22
13:22
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Tu
F
M
F
Tu
16032/Andaman Express
16318/Himsagar Express
16688/Navyug Express
19804/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kota Weekly Express
16688-Slip/Navyug Express Slip
16318-Slip/Himsagar Express Slip
0 intermediate stations
XX-DKZO
Delhi Kishan Ganj Outer Cabin
13:27
13:27
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12482/Shri Ganganagar - Delhi Intercity Express
1 intermediate stations
VVKP
Vivekanand Puri Halt
13:36
13:36
2
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
Tu F
Th
M
12485/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri Ganganagar SF Express (via Abohar)
12421/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amritsar Weekly SF Express
12439/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri Ganganagar SF Express (via Hanumangarh)
0 intermediate stations
DBSI
Dayabasti
13:38
13:38
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
14520/Kisan Express
6 intermediate stations
BGZ
Bahadurgarh
14:12
14:14
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
64914/Rohtak - Delhi MEMU
2 intermediate stations
SPZ
Sampla
14:28
14:30
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
14324/Rohtak - New Delhi Intercity Express
21 intermediate stations
TUN
Tohana
16:54
16:56
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
54642/Firozpur Cantt - Delhi Passenger
9 intermediate stations
KTKL
Kotli Kalan
18:13
18:15
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
54046/Firozpur Cantt. - Jind Passenger
11 intermediate stations
RLS
Romana Albel Singh
20:45
20:45
2
Xing
Tu Th
19612/Amritsar - Ajmer Express (via Firozpur)
4 intermediate stations
GHA
Golehwala
21:37
21:37
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12138/Punjab Mail
Go to Full Mobile site