Side View; Small TB; 3 AC; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 3867374-0
Large TB;
Entry# 4206800-0


12331/Himgiri Express (PT)
হিমগিরি এক্সপ্রেস     हिमगिरि एक्सप्रेस

HWH/Howrah Junction --> JAT/Jammu Tawi

Availability Calendar
Search HWH to JAT
Return# 12332
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Due to late arrival of corresponding down link train, 12331 UP Howrah – Jammu Tawi Himgiri Express will leave Howrah at 02:00 hrs. on 27.04.2022 instead of its scheduled departure time at 23:55 hrs. on 26.04.2022.
Tue Apr 26, 2022 (05:06PM)
News History
-
Thu Dec 23, 2021 (01:47AM)
📢⚟ JCO 25/06/2021 and 26/06/2021 will be completely cancelled. 🔘 Departure from Howrah on 11/06/21 has been rescheduled to leave at 01.15 hrs of 12/06/21.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 (09:28PM)
0 Follows
Inaugural Run
Tue Oct 24, 1978
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Apr 17 (19:58) by jishnuthakur12301^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA - 2 Rakes ; PM @ HWH
Rating: 3.3/5 (240 votes)
cleanliness - good (40)
punctuality - average (44)
food - good (38)
ticket avbl - average (39)
u/r coach - average (25)
railfanning - good (39)
safety - good (40)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 S1
  6
 S2
  7
 S3
  8
 S4
  9
 S5
 10
 S6
 11
 S7
 12
 S8
 13
 S9
 14
 PC
 15
HA1
 16
 A1
 17
 B1
 18
 B2
 19
 B3
 20
 B4
 21
 B5
 22
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips

Train Xings & Overtakes

Crossings & Overtakes
#
Code
Station Name
Arrives
Departs
Day#
X/O
Days
Train
10 intermediate stations
GBRA
Gobra
00:07
00:07
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
Su
12508/Aronai Express
12510/Guwahati - SMVT Bengaluru SF Express
22502/New Tinsukia - KSR Bengaluru SF Express
17 intermediate stations
JRAE
Jaugram
00:44
00:44
2
Xing
W
05796/Katihar - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Special Fare Special
4 intermediate stations
SKG
Saktigarh
00:59
00:59
2
Xing
Su W
13160/Jogbani - Kolkata Express
0 intermediate stations
GRP
Gangpur
01:03
01:03
2
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
13156/Mithilanchal Express
13138/Azamgarh - Kolkata Weekly Express
1 intermediate stations
BWN
Barddhaman Jn
01:08
01:08
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
W
Sa
13024/Gaya - Howrah Express
15272/Muzaffarpur - Howrah JanSadharan Express
15236/Darbhanga - Howrah Weekly Express
1 intermediate stations
KAN
Khana Jn
01:18
01:18
2
Xing
Su W Sa
13022/Mithila Express
1 intermediate stations
INCI
Ishan Chandi Halt
01:21
01:21
2
Xing
Su W Sa
12370/Kumbh Express
0 intermediate stations
GLI
Galsi
01:26
01:26
2
Xing
Xing
Su
W Sa
15050/Gorakhpur - Kolkata Purbanchal Express (Via Mau)
15048/Purvanchal Express (via Siwan)
0 intermediate stations
PAJ
Paraj
01:31
01:31
2
Xing
Su W Sa
11447/Shaktipunj Express
7 intermediate stations
EOC
Andal East Outer Cabin
02:07
02:07
2
Xing
Su W Sa
13186/Ganga Sagar Express
1 intermediate stations
UDLE
Andal East Cabin
02:08
02:08
2
Xing
Su W Sa
12308/Jodhpur - Howrah Superfast Express
1 intermediate stations
UDL
Andal Jn
02:10
02:10
2
Overtakes
Su W Sa
13404/Vananchal Express
2 intermediate stations
BQT
Bakhtarnagar
02:12
02:12
2
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su W
12360/Patna - Kolkata Garib Rath Express
22214/Patna - Shalimar Duronto Express
1 intermediate stations
NMC
Nimcha
02:21
02:21
2
Xing
W
15639/Puri - Kamakhya Express (via Adra)
2 intermediate stations
ASN
Asansol Jn
02:30
02:35
2
Xing
Su W Sa
13010/Doon Express
2 intermediate stations
SLS
Salanpur
02:48
02:48
2
Xing
Su W Sa
13288/South Bihar Express
0 intermediate stations
RNPR
Rupnarayanpur
02:55
02:55
2
Xing
Su W Sa
12352/Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Howrah Express
2 intermediate stations
BM
Bodma
03:05
03:05
2
Xing
Su W Sa
13006/Amritsar - Howrah Mail
2 intermediate stations
KEE
Kaseetar Halt
03:19
03:19
2
Xing
Su W Sa
12334/Vibhuti Express
2 intermediate stations
JRW
Joramow
03:40
03:40
2
Xing
Sa
18106/Jaynagar - Rourkela Express
0 intermediate stations
MDP
Madhupur Jn
03:48
03:50
2
Overtaken
Sa
13043/Howrah - Raxaul Express
1 intermediate stations
MUW
Mathurapur
04:08
04:08
2
Xing
Su W Sa
13020/Bagh Express
0 intermediate stations
ANMP
Arjun Nagar Halt
04:14
04:14
2
Xing
Su
22844/Patna - Bilaspur Weekly SF Express
0 intermediate stations
SNQ
Sankarpur
04:22
04:22
2
Xing
W
03510/Patna - Asansol Shravani Mela Special
0 intermediate stations
KBQ
Kumrabad Rohini
04:29
04:29
2
Xing
Su W Sa
03562/Baidyanathdham - Asansol MEMU Special
0 intermediate stations
JSME
Jasidih Jn
04:36
04:41
2
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su W
03508/Patna - Asansol Shravani Mela Special
12274/New Delhi - Howrah Duronto Express
1 intermediate stations
LHB
Lahabon
05:17
05:17
2
Xing
Su W Sa
03654/Gaya - Jasidih Special Fare Shravani Mela Special
1 intermediate stations
STL
Simultala
05:41
05:41
2
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su
12332/Himgiri Express
13044/Raxaul - Howrah Express
5 intermediate stations
GHR
Gidhaur
06:42
06:42
2
Xing
Su W Sa
03572/Mokama - Jasidih MEMU Special
1 intermediate stations
JMU
Jamui
06:52
06:54
2
Xing
Sa
12306/New Delhi - Howrah Rajdhani Express (Via Patna)
11 intermediate stations
KIUL
Kiul Jn
07:15
07:17
2
Overtakes
Su W Sa
13023/Howrah - Gaya Express
1 intermediate stations
LKR
Luckeesarai Jn
07:18
07:18
2
Xing
W Sa
12024/Patna - Howrah Jan Shatabdi Express
1 intermediate stations
DJS
Dhiradar Jwas Halt
07:24
07:24
2
Overtakes
Xing
Su W Sa
Su
03213/Jhajha - Patna MEMU Special
13508/Gorakhpur - Asansol Express
2 intermediate stations
BRYA
Barhiya
07:31
07:31
2
Xing
W Sa
12318/Akal Takht Express
0 intermediate stations
JLPH
Jalalpur Halt
07:33
07:33
2
Xing
Su
12326/Gurumukhi SF Express
1 intermediate stations
HTZ
Hathidah Jn
07:39
07:39
2
Xing
W Sa
13236/Danapur - Sahibganj InterCity Express
1 intermediate stations
ANAH
Aunta Halt
07:43
07:43
2
Xing
Su W
12436/Anand Vihar Terminal - Jaynagar Garib Rath Express
1 intermediate stations
SIVN
Sivnar Halt
07:50
07:50
2
Xing
Sa
22406/Anand Vihar Terminal - Bhagalpur Garib Rath Express
0 intermediate stations
BHAD
Barhapur Halt
07:52
07:52
2
Xing
Su W Sa
18184/Danapur - Tatanagar Super Express
4 intermediate stations
LEB
Lemuabad
08:02
08:02
2
Xing
Su
12304/Poorva Express (Via Patna)
2 intermediate stations
BARH
Barh
08:08
08:08
2
Overtakes
Su
08439/Puri - Patna Special Fare Special
0 intermediate stations
BCHT
Barh Court Halt
08:10
08:10
2
Xing
W Sa
13228/Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Saharsa InterCity Express
3 intermediate stations
BKP
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
08:22
08:24
2
Xing
Su W Sa
12392/Shramjeevi SF Express
0 intermediate stations
CPPR
Champapur Halt
08:27
08:27
2
Xing
Su W Sa
13234/Rajgriha Express
7 intermediate stations
FUT
Fatuha Jn
08:54
08:54
2
Xing
Xing
W
W Sa
18450/Baidyanathdham Express
13332/Patna - Dhanbad InterCity Express
2 intermediate stations
PNC
Patna Saheb
09:10
09:15
2
Overtaken
Xing
Xing
Su
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
08439/Puri - Patna Special Fare Special
03262/Buxar - Fatuha MEMU Special
13208/Patna - Jasidih MEMU Express
0 intermediate stations
GZH
Gulzarbagh
09:27
09:27
2
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Su
03630/Danapur - Tilaiya Passenger Special
13424/Ajmer - Bhagalpur Weekly Express
1 intermediate stations
PNBE
Patna Jn
09:55
10:05
2
Xing
Su
12578/Bagmati Express
0 intermediate stations
SCY
Sachiwalay Halt
10:08
10:08
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su W Sa
Sa
15635/Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Express
03379/Barauni - Patna MEMU Express Special
22198/Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Express
0 intermediate stations
PWS
Phulwari Sharif
10:14
10:14
2
Xing
Su W Sa
03612/Sasaram - Patna Express Special
0 intermediate stations
DNR
Danapur Jn
10:20
10:22
2
Xing
Su W Sa
03376/Buxar - Patna MEMU Special
1 intermediate stations
GNHI
Gandhi Halt
10:28
10:28
2
Xing
Su W Sa
15125/Kashi Patna Jan Shatabdi Express
2 intermediate stations
BTA
Bihta
10:35
10:35
2
Overtakes
Su W Sa
03277/Danapur - Raghunathpur MEMU Express Special
2 intermediate stations
KUA
Kulharia
10:44
10:44
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
Su
12336/Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Express
15647/Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Express
15645/Mumbai LTT - Dibrugarh Express
0 intermediate stations
JMIR
Jamira Halt
10:48
10:48
2
Xing
Su W
20933/Udhna - Danapur SF Express
2 intermediate stations
MTBH
Mahatbania Halt
10:57
10:57
2
Xing
Su W Sa
03294/Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Patna MEMU Express Special
4 intermediate stations
BEA
Bihiya
11:08
11:08
2
Xing
Su W Sa
20802/Magadh Express
3 intermediate stations
RPR
Raghunathpur
11:18
11:18
2
Xing
Su W
22947/Surat - Bhagalpur SF Express
2 intermediate stations
VVG
V V Giri Halt
11:26
11:26
2
Xing
Su W Sa
19483/Ahmedabad - Barauni Express
2 intermediate stations
BUE
Baruna
11:34
11:34
2
Overtakes
Xing
Su W Sa
W Sa
13209/Patna - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. MEMU Express
82356/Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvidha Express
0 intermediate stations
NDON
Nadaon Halt
11:37
11:37
2
Xing
Su
13430/Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
BXR
Buxar
11:40
11:42
2
Xing
Su W Sa
03204/Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. - Patna MEMU Express Special
3 intermediate stations
GMR
Gahmar
12:09
12:09
2
Xing
Su W Sa
15657/Brahmaputra Mail
7 intermediate stations
DHA
Dheena
13:03
13:03
2
Xing
Su
19321/Indore - Patna Express (via Ayodhya Cantt)
8 intermediate stations
NEWC
New West Cabin
14:02
14:02
2
Xing
Xing
Su
W Sa
12328/Upasana Express
12370/Kumbh Express
1 intermediate stations
VYN
Vyasnagar
14:14
14:14
2
Xing
Su W Sa
12791/Secunderabad - Danapur SF Express
0 intermediate stations
BBRM
Baba Bhagwan Ram Halt
14:21
14:21
2
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
13343/Varanasi - Shaktinagar Intercity MEMU Express
13345/Varanasi - Singrauli Intercity MEMU Express
1 intermediate stations
BSB
Varanasi Jn
14:37
14:47
2
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su W
13238/Kota - Patna Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt)
13240/Kota - Patna Express (Via Sultanpur)
0 intermediate stations
BSBY
Varanasi Yard
14:48
14:48
2
Xing
Xing
Su
W
13414/Farakka Express (Via Sultanpur)
09066/Chhapra - Surat Clone Special
0 intermediate stations
SOP
Shivpur
14:52
14:52
2
Xing
W Sa
13484/Farakka Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt.)
0 intermediate stations
BRPT
Birapatti
14:58
14:58
2
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su W
15934/Amritsar - New Tinsukia Express
14524/Harihar Express
0 intermediate stations
BTP
Babatpur
15:04
15:04
2
Xing
Su W Sa
13010/Doon Express
1 intermediate stations
KSF
Khalispur
15:13
15:13
2
Xing
Su W Sa
19046/Tapti Ganga Express
26 intermediate stations
CHBS
Chaubisi
18:00
18:00
2
Xing
Su W Sa
04108/Utraitia - Sultanpur MEMU Passenger Special
2 intermediate stations
CDRL
Chhandrauli
18:35
18:35
2
Xing
Su W Sa
20402/Lucknow - Varanasi SF Shuttle Express
3 intermediate stations
UTR
Utraitia Jn
19:17
19:17
2
Xing
Su W Sa
14124/Kanpur Central - Pratapgarh InterCity Express
4 intermediate stations
AMG
Alamnagar
19:50
19:50
2
Xing
Sa
12326/Gurumukhi SF Express
2 intermediate stations
DIL
Dilawarnagar
20:12
20:12
2
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
14236/Bareilly - Varanasi Express
15128/Kashi Vishwanath Express
1 intermediate stations
SAN
Sandila
20:30
20:30
2
Xing
Su W Sa
12392/Shramjeevi SF Express
1 intermediate stations
DLQ
Dalelnagar
20:40
20:40
2
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Su W Sa
13258/Anand Vihar Terminal - Danapur Jan Sadharan Express
14308/Bareilly - Prayagraj Sangam Express
1 intermediate stations
BGH
Baghauli
20:56
20:56
2
Xing
Su
12584/Anand Vihar Terminal - Lucknow Jn. AC Double Decker Express
1 intermediate stations
KAR
Karna
21:10
21:10
2
Xing
Su W Sa
12558/Sapt Kranti SF Express
0 intermediate stations
HRI
Hardoi
21:19
21:19
2
Overtakes
Sa
04319/Lucknow Charbagh - Shahjahanpur Express Special
0 intermediate stations
KUF
Kaurha
21:27
21:27
2
Xing
W
22318/Jammu Tawi - Sealdah Humsafar Express
0 intermediate stations
BEG
Behta Gokul
21:35
21:35
2
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su W
19601/Udaipur City - New Jalpaiguri Weekly Express
12524/New Delhi - New Jalpaiguri SF Express
8 intermediate stations
SPN
Shahjahanpur Jn
22:17
22:17
2
Xing
Xing
W
Su
14230/Yog Nagri Rishikesh - Prayagraj Sangam Express
15116/Loknayak Express
0 intermediate stations
BTRA
Banthra
22:25
22:25
2
Xing
Sa
12354/Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly SF Express
3 intermediate stations
MK
Miranpur Katra
22:44
22:44
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
Su
W
W
15002/Dehradun - Muzaffarpur Rapti Ganga Express
14014/Anand Vihar Terminal - Sultanpur Sadbhavana Express
14016/Anand Vihar Terminal - Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (Via Sagauli)
14018/Anand Vihar Terminal - Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (via Ayodhya Cantt)
15058/Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
BLPU
Bilpur
22:50
22:50
2
Xing
Su W Sa
15274/Satyagraha Express
0 intermediate stations
TSA
Tisua
22:57
22:57
2
Xing
Su
14004/New Delhi - Malda Town Express
0 intermediate stations
PMR
Pitambarpur
23:05
23:05
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
W
Sa
04652/Amritsar - Jaynagar Clone Special
18104/Amritsar - Tatanagar Jallianwala Bagh Express
13430/Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
RYS
Rasuiya
23:13
23:13
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
Su Sa
05006/Amritsar - Gorakhpur Special Fare Summer Special
22418/New Delhi - Varanasi Mahamana Express
22420/Suhaildev SF Express (Via Lucknow)
2 intermediate stations
CBJ
ClutterbuckGanj
23:33
23:33
2
Xing
Su W Sa
14206/Delhi - Ayodhya Cantt. Express
0 intermediate stations
PKRA
Parsa Khera
23:38
23:38
2
Xing
W
22199/Sushasan Express
3 intermediate stations
MIL
Milak
00:06
00:06
3
Xing
Su M Th
14208/Padmavat Express
1 intermediate stations
DAM
Dhamora
00:17
00:17
3
Xing
Su M Th
14512/Nauchandi Express
0 intermediate stations
SAR
Shahzad Nagar
00:23
00:23
3
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
19269/Porbandar - Muzaffarpur Express
12212/Anand Vihar Terminal - Muzaffarpur Garib Rath Express
0 intermediate stations
RMU
Rampur Jn
00:29
00:29
3
Overtakes
Su M Th
14205/Ayodhya Cantt. - Delhi Express
0 intermediate stations
MPH
Mundha Pande
00:38
00:38
3
Xing
Xing
M
Su Th
14674/Shaheed Express
14650/Saryu Yamuna Express
0 intermediate stations
DLP
Dalpatpur
00:45
00:45
3
Xing
Su M Th
14266/Dehradun - Varanasi Janta Express
3 intermediate stations
MB
Moradabad Jn
00:57
01:05
3
Xing
Su M Th
12230/Lucknow Mail
1 intermediate stations
HRH
Harthala
01:10
01:10
3
Xing
Su M Th
12238/Begampura Express
1 intermediate stations
AMBH
Aghwanpur Block Hut
01:21
01:21
3
Xing
Su M Th
13010/Doon Express
3 intermediate stations
MSBH
Mewa Nawada Block Hut
01:45
01:45
3
Xing
Xing
Su Th
M
12328/Upasana Express
12370/Kumbh Express
0 intermediate stations
SEO
Seohara
01:50
01:50
3
Xing
Su M Th
12232/Chandigarh - Lucknow SF Express
2 intermediate stations
HBW
Habibwala
02:09
02:09
3
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su
13308/Ganga Sutlej Express
14524/Harihar Express
2 intermediate stations
BEK
Bundki
02:30
02:30
3
Xing
Su M Th
14120/Dehradun - Kathgodam Express
1 intermediate stations
NBD
Najibabad Jn
02:42
02:42
3
Xing
Su M Th
13006/Amritsar - Howrah Mail
1 intermediate stations
MZM
Muazzampur Narayan Jn
02:53
02:53
3
Xing
M Th
12356/Archana SF Express
0 intermediate stations
CNK
Chandok
03:00
03:00
3
Xing
Su Th
15212/Jan Nayak Express
1 intermediate stations
RSI
Raisi
03:15
03:15
3
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Th
Th
13009/Doon Express
15904/Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Express
1 intermediate stations
LRJC
Laksar South Cabin
03:25
03:25
3
Xing
Su M Th
12401/Nanda Devi AC SF Express
11 intermediate stations
SRE
Saharanpur Jn
04:15
04:25
3
Xing
Su M Th
14610/Hemkunt Express
0 intermediate stations
PKY
Pilkhani
04:32
04:32
3
Xing
Su M Th
14632/Amritsar - Dehradun Express
3 intermediate stations
YJUD
Yamunanagar Jagadhri
04:51
04:53
3
Xing
Su M Th
13152/Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express
0 intermediate stations
JUDW
Jagadhri Workshop
04:58
04:58
3
Xing
Su M Th
14888/Barmer - Rishikesh Express
2 intermediate stations
RAA
Barara
05:19
05:19
3
Xing
M
14606/Jammu Tawi - Yog Nagari Rishikesh Express
1 intermediate stations
KES
Kesri
05:31
05:31
3
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
M
12588/Jammu Tawi - Gorakhpur Amarnath SF Express
15652/Lohit Express
12332/Himgiri Express
0 intermediate stations
DOKY
Dukheri
05:37
05:37
3
Xing
Xing
Su
M Th
14646/Shalimar Express
14662/Jammu Tawi - Barmer Express
0 intermediate stations
UMB
Ambala Cantt Jn
05:44
05:49
3
Overtakes
M
12983/Ajmer - Chandigarh Garib Rath Express
0 intermediate stations
UMBY
Ambala Cantt Yard
05:50
05:50
3
Xing
Xing
Su Th
M
19326/Amritsar - Indore Express
12208/Jammu Tawi - Kathgodam Garib Rath Express
1 intermediate stations
SMU
Shambhu
06:04
06:04
3
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Th
04503/Ambala Cantt - Ludhiana Passenger Special
11078/Jhelum Express
1 intermediate stations
SBJ
Sarai Banjara
06:22
06:22
3
Xing
Su M Th
22462/Shri Shakti AC Express
0 intermediate stations
SDY
Sadhoogarh
06:29
06:29
3
Xing
Su M Th
14682/Jalandhar City - New Delhi InterCity Express
2 intermediate stations
KNN
Khanna
06:52
06:52
3
Xing
Xing
Su
M
12204/Amritsar - Saharsa Garib Rath Express
22126/Amritsar - Nagpur AC SF Express
2 intermediate stations
DOA
Doraha
07:10
07:10
3
Xing
Su M Th
12014/Amritsar - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
1 intermediate stations
DDL
Dhandari Kalan
07:23
07:23
3
Xing
Su M Th
12242/Amritsar - Chandigarh SF Express
1 intermediate stations
LDH
Ludhiana Jn
07:30
07:40
3
Xing
Su M Th
04690/Jalandhar City - Ambala Cantt DEMU Special
0 intermediate stations
LDW
Ladhowal
07:48
07:48
3
Xing
Xing
Su
M Th
12484/Amritsar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express
12358/Durgiana Express
1 intermediate stations
BTTN
Bhattian
07:59
07:59
3
Xing
Su M Th
12460/Amritsar - New Delhi InterCity Express
2 intermediate stations
PGW
Phagwara Jn
08:14
08:16
3
Xing
Xing
Su M
Th
12054/Amritsar - Haridwar Jan Shatabdi Express
12550/Jammu Tawi - Durg Weekly SF Express
7 intermediate stations
MHWL
Machrowar
09:09
09:09
3
Xing
Xing
M
Su
19028/Jammu Tawi - Bandra Terminus Vivek Express
12752/Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib Nanded Humsafar Express
5 intermediate stations
GSB
Garna Sahib
09:38
09:38
3
Xing
Su M Th
04480/Pathankot - Jalandhar City Passenger Special
1 intermediate stations
UCB
Unchi Bassi
09:48
09:48
3
Xing
Th
14612/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Ghazipur City Weekly Express
14 intermediate stations
KTHU
Kathua
11:13
11:15
3
Xing
Su M Th
12920/Malwa SF Express
4 intermediate stations
GHGL
Ghagwal
12:07
12:07
3
Overtaken
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
M
Su
Th
22439/New Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Vande Bharat Express
12476/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Hapa SF Express
12478/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Jamnagar SF Express
12474/Sarvodaya Express
Go to Full Mobile site