Small TB;
Entry# 4847155-0
Small TB;
Entry# 4900254-0


02104/Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT SF Special (PT)
Other Names: Sant Kabir Dham SF Express
گورکھپور - ممبئی لوکمانیا تِلک ٹرمِنس سُوپرفاسٹ سپیشل     गोरखपुर - मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनल सुपरफास्ट स्पेशल

GKP/Gorakhpur Junction --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Availability Calendar
Search GKP to LTT
Return# 02103
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
➡️J.C.F 12.04.2021, Coach Composition along with Train Number will Change. New CC : 10 SL, 4 2S, 4 3A, 1 2A & 2 EOG., New Number : 02103/02104
Tue Apr 13, 2021 (10:48AM)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Updated: Jun 14 (02:48) by azharsdd786^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
4 Dedicated CR Rakes. PM @ LTT
Rating: 4.1/5 (17 votes)
cleanliness - good (3)
punctuality - excellent (3)
food - excellent (2)
ticket avbl - poor (3)
railfanning - excellent (3)
safety - excellent (3)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D1
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
 B1
 14
 B2
 15
 B3
 16
 B4
 17
 A1
 18
 D2
 19
 D3
 20
 D4
 21
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips

Train Xings & Overtakes

Crossings & Overtakes
#
Code
Station Name
Arrives
Departs
Day#
X/O
Days
Train
3 intermediate stations
SWA
Sahjanwa
22:49
22:49
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
05910/Avadh Assam Special
15910/Avadh Assam Express
3 intermediate stations
CRV
Chureb
23:17
23:17
1
Xing
Su W Sa
12204/Amritsar - Saharsa Garib Rath Express
0 intermediate stations
MND
Munderwa
23:23
23:23
1
Xing
Sa
15102/Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Antyodaya Express
1 intermediate stations
BST
Basti
23:36
23:39
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02570/New Delhi - Darbhanga Clone Special
0 intermediate stations
GOVR
Govindnagar
23:44
23:44
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02566/Bihar Sampark Kranti SF Special
2 intermediate stations
BV
Babhnan
00:02
00:04
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th Sa
04185/Gwalior - Barauni Mail Special Fare Special
15113/Lucknow Jn. - Chhapra Kacheri Express
5 intermediate stations
MUR
Mankapur Jn
00:30
00:30
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12566/Bihar Sampark Kranti Express
1 intermediate stations
MOTG
Motiganj
00:42
00:42
2
Overtakes
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12407/New Jalpaiguri - Amritsar Karmabhoomi Express
14618/Amritsar - Banmankhi Jan Sewa Express
0 intermediate stations
BRCK
Baruachak
00:48
00:48
2
Overtakes
Th
02407/New Jalpaiguri - Amritsar Karmabhoomi SF Special
0 intermediate stations
GD
Gonda Jn
00:55
01:00
2
Overtaken
Overtaken
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12407/New Jalpaiguri - Amritsar Karmabhoomi Express
02407/New Jalpaiguri - Amritsar Karmabhoomi SF Special
02558/Sapt Kranti SF Special
12558/Sapt Kranti SF Express
0 intermediate stations
GDK
Gonda Kachahri
01:06
01:06
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M F
05010/Mailani - Gorakhpur (Gomti Nagar) Special Fare Special
04654/Amritsar - New Jalpaiguri Clone SF Special
15010/Mailani - Gorakhpur (Gomti Nagar) Express
22412/Arunachal AC SF Express
0 intermediate stations
KTHL
Kathola
01:13
01:13
2
Xing
Th
05656/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kamakhya Special
0 intermediate stations
MIR
Maijapur
01:21
01:21
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
M Th
22552/Jalandhar City - Darbhanga Antyodaya Express
05252/Jalandhar City - Darbhanga Festival Special
12524/New Delhi - New Jalpaiguri SF Express
0 intermediate stations
KSR
Kasturi
01:27
01:27
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02408/Amritsar - New Jalpaiguri Karmabhoomi SF Special
12408/Amritsar - New Jalpaiguri Karmabhoomi Express
15008/Krishak Express
0 intermediate stations
CLJ
ColonelGanj
01:34
01:34
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
09601/Udaipur City - New Jalpaiguri Special Fare Special
05008/Krishak Special
19601/Udaipur City - New Jalpaiguri Weekly Express
3 intermediate stations
CKG
Chowka Ghat
02:06
02:06
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
15708/Amrapali Express
15656/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kamakhya Express
0 intermediate stations
BUW
Burhwal Jn
02:13
02:13
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Sa
02575/Hyderabad - Gorakhpur Special Fare Special
09451/Gandhidham - Bhagalpur Special Fare Special
02590/Secunderabad - Gorakhpur SF Special
2 intermediate stations
JBR
Jahangirabad Raj
02:36
02:36
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu Sa
Th
05058/Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Weekly Special
15280/Poorabiya Express
15058/Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
BBK
Barabanki Jn
02:45
02:45
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W F
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu W Sa
W F
05006/Dehradun - Gorakhpur Rapti Ganga Festival Special
05002/Dehradun - Muzaffarpur Rapti Ganga Special Fare Special
02564/New Delhi - Saharsa Clone Special
02538/Kushinagar SF Special
15002/Dehradun - Muzaffarpur Rapti Ganga Express
11015/Kushinagar Express
59386-Slip2/Penchvalley Passenger Slip2 (Chhindwara - Gorakhpur)
15006/Dehradun - Gorakhpur Rapti Ganga Express
0 intermediate stations
SFH
Safedabad
02:54
02:54
2
Xing
Xing
W Th Sa
Su M Tu F
12596/Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Humsafar Express (via Basti)
12572/Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Humsafar Express (via Barhni)
0 intermediate stations
JRR
Jugaur
02:58
02:58
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M Th Sa
Su M Tu F
04018/Anand Vihar Terminal - Raxaul Sadbhavna Special (Via Faizabad)
04652/Amritsar - Jaynagar Clone Special
02572/Anand Vihar Terminal - Gorakhpur Humsafar Special (via Barhni)
2 intermediate stations
BNZ
Badshahnagar
03:14
03:17
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12226/Kaifiyaat SF Express
0 intermediate stations
DAL
DaliGanj Jn
03:37
03:37
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
09039/Avadh Special
0 intermediate stations
LC
Lucknow City
03:48
03:48
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12554/Vaishali SF Express
0 intermediate stations
ASH
Aishbagh
04:00
04:10
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02554/Vaishali SF Special
1 intermediate stations
MKG
Manak Nagar
04:17
04:17
2
Xing
Th
09181/Bandra Terminus - Danapur SF Special Fare Special (via Mathura)
0 intermediate stations
AMS
Amausi
04:28
04:28
2
Overtaken
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
64201/Lucknow Charbagh - Kanpur Central MEMU
02556/Gorakhdham SF Special
12556/Gorakhdham SF Express
0 intermediate stations
POF
Piparsand
04:39
04:39
2
Xing
W Sa
12536/Raipur - Lucknow Jn Garib Rath Express
0 intermediate stations
HRN
Harauni
04:50
04:50
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th
Su
Su
M W Sa
Tu Th
F
02183/Bhopal - Pratapgarh Special
09305/Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Kamakhya Special
02103/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur SF Special
09313/Indore - Patna Special Fare Special (Via Sultanpur)
09321/Indore - Patna Special Fare Special (Via Faizabad)
19321/Indore - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express (via Faizabad)
12183/Bhopal - Pratapgarh SF Express
19313/Indore - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express (via Sultanpur)
19305/Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Kamakhya Weekly Express
2 intermediate stations
AJ
Ajgain
05:20
05:20
2
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
Overtaken
Xing
Xing
M Th
Tu F
W
W Sa
Su Tu Th F
M W Sa
22411/Arunachal AC SF Express
15705/Champaran Humsafar Express
09502/Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Special Fare Special
05139/Mau - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Special (Via Sultanpur)
19037/Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Avadh Express
19039/Bandra Terminus - Muzaffarpur Avadh Express
0 intermediate stations
SIC
Sonik
05:33
05:33
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th
M F Sa
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
03240/Kota - Patna Special (via Sultanpur)
03238/Kota - Patna Special (via Faizabad)
05068/Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Special (Via Barhni)
64202/Kanpur Anwarganj - Lucknow Jn. MEMU
0 intermediate stations
ON
Unnao Jn
05:48
05:48
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
04218/Unchahar Express Special
14218/Unchahar Express
0 intermediate stations
MGW
Magarwara
05:59
05:59
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F Sa
Su Tu Th
Su Tu Th
Tu Th Sa
M W F Sa
03484/Farakka Special (via Faizabad)
03414/Farakka Special (via Sultanpur)
13414/Farakka Express (via Sultanpur)
22532/Mathura - Chhapra SuperFast Express
13484/Farakka Express (Via Faizabad)
0 intermediate stations
CPB
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank
06:13
06:13
2
Xing
Sa
15016/Yelahanka - Gorakhpur Express
0 intermediate stations
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
06:20
06:30
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
64260/Panki Dham - Lucknow Jn. MEMU
2 intermediate stations
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
06:34
06:34
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02534/Pushpak SF Special
12534/Pushpak Express
1 intermediate stations
BZM
Bhimsen Jn
06:45
06:45
2
Xing
Sa
15068/Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni)
1 intermediate stations
RPGU
Rasulpurgogamau
06:56
06:56
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
51813/Jhansi - Lucknow Passenger
1 intermediate stations
TLNH
Tilaunchi
07:09
07:09
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th F
Su
W
Su
Sa
Tu Th F
W
02512/Kochuveli - Gorakhpur Rapti Sagar SF Festival Special
02522/Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti Sagar Special Fare SF Special
02592/Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF Special
12522/Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti Sagar Express
12590/Secunderabad - Gorakhpur SF Express
12512/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Gorakhpur Rapti Sagar SF Express
12592/Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF Express
1 intermediate stations
MLS
Malasa
07:21
07:21
2
Xing
M
12594/Bhopal - Lucknow Jn Garib Rath Express
0 intermediate stations
PHN
Pokhrayan
07:31
07:33
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
20103/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sant Kabir Dham SF Express
2 intermediate stations
URG
Usargaon
07:52
07:52
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
01803/Jhansi - Lucknow Jn Intercity Special
0 intermediate stations
ATA
Ata
07:58
07:58
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
11109/Jhansi - Lucknow Jn. Intercity Express
1 intermediate stations
ORAI
Orai
08:10
08:12
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
Tu Sa
02598/Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur Special Fare Special
02121/Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC Special
05064/Panvel - Gorakhpur Special Fare Special
0 intermediate stations
BHUA
Bhua
08:29
08:29
2
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
22121/Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC SF Express
12598/Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur Antyodaya Express
0 intermediate stations
AIT
Ait Jn
08:47
08:47
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
Su
Sa
05024/Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Festival Special (via Faizabad)
05016/Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF Special
05030/Pune - Gorakhpur Special (via Lucknow)
15024/Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Express (via Faizabad)
1 intermediate stations
ERC
Erach Road
09:18
09:18
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
51803/Jhansi - Kanpur Central Passenger
15030/Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly Express (Via Lucknow)
1 intermediate stations
NDK
Nandkhas
09:51
09:51
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
F
Su Tu W Th Sa
Su Tu Th
M W
02143/Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur SF Special
01079/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Festival Special (Via Barhni)
05066/Panvel - Gorakhpur Special
12107/Mumbai LTT - Lucknow Jn. SF Express
12173/Udyog Nagri Express
0 intermediate stations
CGN
Chirgaon
10:08
10:08
2
Xing
Xing
M W
Su Tu Th
01073/Udyog Nagri Special
02107/Mumbai LTT - Lucknow Jn. SF Festival Special
4 intermediate stations
JHS
Jhansi Jn
10:53
11:03
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Th
Su W
Tu Sa
F
F
Sa
02047/SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin Weekly SF Special
06167/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Special
02031/Pune - Gorakhpur Festival Special (Via Lucknow)
02851/Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Festival Special
05102/Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Festival Special
11079/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lokmanya Express (Via Barhni)
12103/Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Express
0 intermediate stations
JHSA
Jhansi A Cabin
11:05
11:05
2
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M W Th F
02161/Lashkar SF Special
02887/Vizag Steel Samta Festival Special
1 intermediate stations
KHJ
Khajraha
11:16
11:16
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
W Th Sa
12143/Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur SF Express
15102/Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Antyodaya Express
08237/Chhattisgarh Express Festival Special
1 intermediate stations
BPW
Burhpura
11:26
11:26
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
18237/Chhattisgarh Express
59386-Slip/Penchvalley Passenger Slip (Chhindwara - Amritsar)
0 intermediate stations
BZY
Basai
11:31
11:31
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W
Tu Th Sa
Su F
12651/Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express
12707/Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express
12641/Thirukkural SF Express
0 intermediate stations
MZX
Matatila
11:37
11:37
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W
Tu Th Sa
Su F
06155/Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti SF Special
02781/Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Special
06011/Thirukkural SF Special
0 intermediate stations
TBT
Talbahat
11:41
11:41
2
Xing
Sa
09465/Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Clone Special
0 intermediate stations
DLA
Doulta
11:44
11:44
2
Xing
Xing
W
Su Tu Th Sa
15064/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni)
15066/Panvel - Gorakhpur Express
2 intermediate stations
DWA
Dailwara
12:03
12:03
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
06787/Tirunelveli - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Special
01077/Jhelum Special
51817/Khajuraho - Jhansi Passenger (via Lalitpur)
0 intermediate stations
LAR
Lalitpur Jn
12:10
12:10
2
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
01449/Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Special
11077/Jhelum Express
0 intermediate stations
JRO
Jiron
12:17
12:17
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
W
Su
Su W
06093/MGR Chennai Central - Lucknow Jn. (Gomti Sagar) Special
16687/Navyug Express
16317/Himsagar Express
16787/Tirunelveli - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
0 intermediate stations
JLN
Jakhalaun
12:23
12:23
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
02137/Punjab Mail Special
12687-Slip/Madurai - Chandigarh SF Slip Express
12137/Punjab Mail
12687/Madurai - Dehradun SF Express
0 intermediate stations
DUA
Dhaura
12:31
12:31
2
Xing
Tu
11449/Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (Durgavati) Express
0 intermediate stations
MXS
Mohasa
12:38
12:38
2
Xing
Th
09243/Udyogkarmi Special
0 intermediate stations
KOA
Karonda
12:42
12:42
2
Xing
Xing
M Th F
Su W
16031/Andaman Express
16093/MGR Chennai Central - Lucknow Jn. (Gomti Sagar) Express
0 intermediate stations
AGD
Agasod Jn
12:51
12:51
2
Xing
Th
12943/Udyogkarmi Express
0 intermediate stations
BINA
Bina Jn
12:57
12:57
2
Overtakes
M Tu Th F Sa
12198/Gwalior - Bhopal InterCity Express
14 intermediate stations
SMT
Salamatpur
14:13
14:13
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu F Sa
02590/Secunderabad - Gorakhpur SF Special
11015/Kushinagar Express
59386-Slip2/Penchvalley Passenger Slip2 (Chhindwara - Gorakhpur)
0 intermediate stations
DWG
DewanGanj
14:20
14:20
2
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
61634/Bina - Bhopal MEMU
01407/Pune - Lucknow Jn. Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
BVB
Bhadbhadaghat
14:26
14:26
2
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
02575/Hyderabad - Gorakhpur Special Fare Special
11407/Pune - Lucknow Jn. Express
2 intermediate stations
BPL
Bhopal Jn
14:40
14:50
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
01057/Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar Express Special
02538/Kushinagar SF Special
11057/Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar Express
22403/Puducherry - New Delhi SF Express
0 intermediate stations
HBJ
HabibGanj
14:56
14:56
2
Xing
Xing
Su W F
M Tu Th Sa
01329/Pune - Gorakhpur Summer Special (via Lucknow)
01359/Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur Summer Special Fare Special
3 intermediate stations
ODG
Obaidulla Ganj
15:25
15:25
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12721/Dakshin SF Express
0 intermediate stations
BKA
Barkhera
15:36
15:36
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
14623/Patalkot Express
01666/Agartala - Habibganj Special Fare Special
1 intermediate stations
MIG
Midghat
15:49
15:49
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02721/Dakshin SF Special
1 intermediate stations
HBD
Hoshangabad
16:02
16:02
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M W
Th
Tu
Su F
Tu
Th
Su F
Sa
M W
02969/Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Special
02967/MGR Chennai Central - Jaipur SF Special
02093/Puri - Jodhpur Weekly SF Special
09714/Secunderabad - Jaipur Weekly Special
02975/Mysuru - Jaipur Special
19714/Secunderabad - Jaipur Express
20813/Puri - Jodhpur SF Express
12975/Mysuru - Jaipur SF Express
12969/Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Express
12967/MGR Chennai Central - Jaipur SF Express
0 intermediate stations
PRKD
Powarkheda
16:12
16:12
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu W Th Sa
09483/Ahmedabad - Barauni Special
11464/Jabalpur - Somnath Express (Via Itarsi)
1 intermediate stations
ET
Itarsi Jn
16:20
16:30
2
Xing
F
15016/Yelahanka - Gorakhpur Express
1 intermediate stations
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
16:32
16:32
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu
02103/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur SF Special
22129/Tulsi Express
0 intermediate stations
DRA
Dularia
16:40
16:40
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W Sa
M Th F
05068/Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Special (Via Barhni)
11067/Saket Express
51187/Bhusaval - Katni Passenger
11067-Slip/Saket Link Express
12165/Ratnagiri SF Express
1 intermediate stations
DKI
Dharamkundi
16:52
16:52
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02779/Goa SF Special
17305/Hubballi - Londa - Hazrat Nizamuddin Goa Link Express
12779/Goa Express
0 intermediate stations
BPF
Banapura
16:59
16:59
2
Xing
F
15068/Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni)
0 intermediate stations
BIF
Bhaironpur
17:05
17:05
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
Su Tu
M
02165/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Special Fare SF Special (via Varanasi)
02129/Tulsi Special
09065/Surat - Chhapra Clone Special
0 intermediate stations
PGL
Pagdhal
17:11
17:11
2
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Tu Sa
01067/Saket SF Special
19063/Udhna - Danapur Bi Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
CGO
Chhidgaon
17:15
17:15
2
Xing
Su
05564/Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya SF Special Fare Special
0 intermediate stations
TBN
Timarni
17:23
17:23
2
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Th
09063/Udhna - Danapur SF Special
02741/Vasco-da-Gama - Patna Weekly SF Special Fare Special
1 intermediate stations
HD
Harda
17:35
17:35
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su
Su
W
Tu Sa
05402/Mumbai LTT – Gorakhpur Special Fare Special
02519/Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC SF Special
12519/Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC SF Express
05548/Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Special Fare Special (Via Patliputra)
22455/Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka SF Express
0 intermediate stations
PAL
Palasner
17:42
17:42
2
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
02171/Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC SF Special
12171/Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Express
0 intermediate stations
MUO
Masangaon
17:47
17:47
2
Xing
F
09087/Udhna - Chhapra SF Special Fare Summer Special
0 intermediate stations
BRI
Bhiringi
17:49
17:49
2
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su Tu Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
01366/Chhapra - Mumbai CSMT Special Fare Special
02336/Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Special
15017/Kashi Express
11039-Slip/SCSMT Kolhapur - Gorakhpur Link Express
12741/Vasco-da-Gama - Patna SF Express
0 intermediate stations
KRO
Kurawan
17:57
17:57
2
Xing
Xing
F
W Sa
05647/Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Special (Via Malda Town)
05645/Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Special (Via Katihar)
0 intermediate stations
KKN
Khirkiya
18:02
18:02
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu Th
M
W Sa
15647/Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Express (Via Malda Town)
05017/Kashi Express Special Fare Special
02534/Pushpak SF Special
12534/Pushpak Express
12336/Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Express
14313/Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express
15645/Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Express (Via Katihar)
0 intermediate stations
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
18:12
18:12
2
Xing
Xing
Sa
W F
07323/Hubballi - Varanasi Festival Special
06229/Mysuru - Varanasi Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
BRUD
Barud
18:20
18:20
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Su M W Th F
Su M W Th F
Tu Sa
09147/Surat - Bhagalpur SF Special
09045/Tapti Ganga Special
19045/Tapti Ganga Express
22947/Surat - Bhagalpur SF Express
1 intermediate stations
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
18:35
18:35
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W F
Sa
15564/Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya Express
16229/Mysuru - Varanasi Express
17323/Hubballi - Varanasi Weekly Express
5 intermediate stations
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
19:15
19:15
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M W F
Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
06527/Karnataka SF Special
01055/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Godan Special
01059/Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Godan Special
12627/Karnataka Express
0 intermediate stations
BMA
Bagmar
19:20
19:20
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Th
Su M W F
Tu Th Sa
06523/Yesvantpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin Clone Special
11055/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Godan Express
11059/Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Godan Express
0 intermediate stations
KDK
Kohdad
19:25
19:25
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
W F
Tu
F
Tu F
02753/Marathwada Sampark Kranti Special
02751/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jammu Tawi Humsafar Special
02629/Karnataka Sampark Kranti SF Special (Via Pune)
12753/Marathwada Sampark Kranti Express
12751/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jammu Tawi Humsafar Express
03260/Mumbai CSMT - Patna Special Fare SF Special
0 intermediate stations
DGN
Dongargaon
19:32
19:32
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su
W F
M Th
Tu F
W
Sa
Su Th
02362/Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF Special
12439/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri Ganganagar SF Express (via Hanumangarh)
12629/Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Hubballi)
12485/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri Ganganagar SF Express (via Abohar)
82356/Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvidha Express
12421/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amritsar SF Express
22457/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb Andaura Weekly SF Express
22685/Yesvantpur - Chandigarh Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express
1 intermediate stations
MWA
Mandwa
19:44
19:44
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M
W
15548/Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Weekly Antyodaya Express
12546/Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express
12362/Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF Express
0 intermediate stations
NPNR
Nepanagar
19:50
19:50
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
02715/Sachkhand Special
20103/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sant Kabir Dham SF Express
12715/Sachkhand Express
0 intermediate stations
CDI
Chandni
19:56
19:56
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
01061/Pawan Express Special
0 intermediate stations
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
20:06
20:06
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
11061/Pawan Express
0 intermediate stations
BAU
Burhanpur
20:14
20:14
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
Su
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
01331/Pune - Danapur Special Fare Special
01335/Pune - Bhagalpur Summer Special Fare Special
01363/Mumbai CSMT - Darbhanga Special Fare Special
11071/Kamayani Express
0 intermediate stations
WGA
Waghoda
20:24
20:24
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
01365/Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Special Fare Special
02617/Mangala Lakshadweep SF Special Express
12617/Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express
0 intermediate stations
RV
Raver
20:33
20:33
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
Sa
05030/Pune - Gorakhpur Special (via Lucknow)
22109/Mumbai LTT - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SF Express
15030/Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly Express (Via Lucknow)
0 intermediate stations
NB
Nimbhora
20:43
20:43
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
W
Sa
Su Tu Th
Su Tu Th
M
Sa
W
02049/Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Special
02598/Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur Special Fare Special
02121/Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC Special
02188/Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Garib Rath Special
12188/Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Garib Rath Express
22103/Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Express
22121/Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC SF Express
12598/Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur Antyodaya Express
0 intermediate stations
SAV
Savda
20:51
20:51
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
51157/Bhusaval - Itarsi Passenger
0 intermediate stations
DSK
Duskheda
20:59
20:59
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
01071/Kamayani Special
3 intermediate stations
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
21:05
21:10
2
Xing
Tu W F Sa
01221/Mumbai CSMT - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Special
0 intermediate stations
BDI
Bhadli
21:19
21:19
2
Xing
Xing
M W F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
22221/Mumbai CSMT - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
11026/Pune - Bhusaval Express
0 intermediate stations
TRW
Tarsod
21:22
21:22
2
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
08405/Puri - Ahmedabad Special (via Sambalpur)
05064/Panvel - Gorakhpur Special Fare Special
03202/Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta Special
13202/Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta Express
1 intermediate stations
SS
Shirsoli
21:36
21:36
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12139-Slip/Sewagram Express Slip
12139/Sewagram SF Express
0 intermediate stations
MWD
Mhasavad
21:43
21:43
2
Xing
Xing
W
F
22117/Pune - Amravati AC SF Express
12161/Lashkar SF Express
0 intermediate stations
MYJ
Maheji
21:52
21:52
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Su
F
M Sa
02221/Pune - Howrah AC Duronto Special
22171/Pune - Habibganj Humsafar Express
22123/Pune - Ajni AC SF Express
12221/Pune - Howrah AC Duronto Express
0 intermediate stations
PHQ
Pardhade
21:57
21:57
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
M Tu W F Sa
Th
M W Sa
Su Tu
02143/Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur SF Special
01079/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Festival Special (Via Barhni)
05066/Panvel - Gorakhpur Special
12153/Mumbai LTT - Habibganj SF Express
12107/Mumbai LTT - Lucknow Jn. SF Express
12173/Udyog Nagri Express
0 intermediate stations
PC
Pachora Jn
22:03
22:03
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th
F
Su Tu
M W Sa
M F
Sa
Tu
W
Th
F
M F
Sa
Su Tu W Th
02095/Mumbai CSMT - Howrah AC Duronto Special
02161/Lashkar SF Special
01073/Udyog Nagri Special
02107/Mumbai LTT - Lucknow Jn. SF Festival Special
02293/Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj AC Duronto Special
04152/Mumbai LTT - Kanpur Central Festival Special
15268/Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Antyodaya Express
11081/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly Express (Via Varanasi)
11079/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Lokmanya Express (Via Barhni)