64584/Delhi - Tundla MEMU
دِلّی - تونڈلا میمو     दिल्ली - टूण्डला मेमू

DLI/Old Delhi Junction --> TDL/Tundla Junction

Availability Calendar
Search DLI to TDL
Return# 64583
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Train no. 64584 will be short terminated at Hathras and will remain partially cancelled between Hathras and Tundla from 02.09.19 to 17.11.19 due to NI Work At Tundla Jn..
Mon Sep 02, 2019 (06:29PM)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Updated: Jul 02 (11:59) by Keshav K rf™^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
64536 64584 PNP DLI TDL 12 Coach MEMU
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips

Train Xings & Overtakes

Crossings & Overtakes
#
Code
Station Name
Arrives
Departs
Day#
X/O
Days
Train
5 intermediate stations
SBB
Sahibabad Jn
13:23
13:24
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu F
Sa
M F
Su W
M F
12203/Saharsa - Amritsar Garib Rath Express
20503/Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express
22688/Chandigarh - Madurai SF Express
20505/Dibrugarh Town - New Delhi Rajdhani Express
12688/Dehradun - Madurai SF Express
0 intermediate stations
GZB
Ghaziabad Jn
13:37
13:39
1
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
Tu W F
12817/Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via Gomoh)
12873/Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via Barkakana)
0 intermediate stations
CPYZ
Chipyana Buzurg
13:48
13:48
1
Xing
Sa
04001/Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Puja Special
0 intermediate stations
MIU
Maripat
14:00
14:01
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12419/Gomti Express
5 intermediate stations
WAIR
Wair
14:37
14:38
1
Overtaken
Tu F
15706/Champaran Humsafar Express
0 intermediate stations
CHL
Chola
14:43
14:44
1
Overtaken
Tu
22858/Anand Vihar Terminal - Santragachi Superfast Express
1 intermediate stations
SKQ
Sikandarpur
14:54
14:55
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
64151/Aligarh - Delhi MEMU
0 intermediate stations
KRJ
Khurja Jn
15:00
15:01
1
Xing
Su Tu Th F
12815/Nandan Kanan Express
1 intermediate stations
DAR
Danwar
15:29
15:30
1
Xing
W Sa
12323/Howrah - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Express
0 intermediate stations
SOM
Somna
15:39
15:40
1
Overtaken
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12566/Bihar Sampark Kranti Express
1 intermediate stations
MWUE
Mahrawal
15:58
15:59
1
Xing
Overtaken
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
14151/Kanpur Central - Anand Vihar Terminal Express (via Farrukhabad)
12368/Vikramshila Express
1 intermediate stations
DAQ
Daud Khan
16:31
16:32
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12505/North East Express
2 intermediate stations
HRS
Hathras Jn
16:53
16:54
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12311/Kalka Mail
0 intermediate stations
PORA
Pora
17:02
17:03
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
18101/Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Link Express
18309/Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Express
1 intermediate stations
CMR
Chamrola
17:17
17:18
1
Xing
Xing
Overtaken
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
12487/Seemanchal Express
22487/Seemanchal Link Express
14314/Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
BRN
Barhan Jn
17:24
17:25
1
Overtaken
W
14320/Bareilly - Indore Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
MTI
Mitawali
17:32
17:33
1
Overtaken
W
14320/Bareilly - Indore Weekly Express
Go to Full Mobile site