Large TB;
Entry# 1325907-0
Medium; Side View; Small TB; 3 AC; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4536147-0


22823/Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar)
ଭୁବନେଶ୍ଵର - ନୁଆ ଦିଲ୍ଲୀ ରାଜଧାନୀ ଏକ୍ସପ୍ରେସ (ଭାୟା ଟାଟାନଗର)     भुवनेश्वर - नई दिल्ली राजधानी एक्सप्रेस (टाटानगर के रास्ते)

BBS/Bhubaneswar --> NDLS/New Delhi

Availability Calendar
Search BBS to NDLS
Return# 22824
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️ Rescheduled to leave Bhubaneswar at 11.35 hrs instead of 09.30 hrs on 20.01.20 ▪️ The rakes of Bhubaneshwar Rajdhani have been decorated with vinyls of PATTACHITRA painting depicting the rich cultural heritage of ODISHA & NALCO advertisements ▪️ One Rake has the completely opposite CC
Mon Jan
...
more...
20, 2020 (01:47AM)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Dinner is served at Gomoh
Updated: Feb 27 (21:33) by Yash M^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.4/5 (168 votes)
cleanliness - good (29)
punctuality - excellent (29)
food - good (28)
ticket avbl - good (28)
railfanning - excellent (27)
safety - excellent (27)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 H1
  3
 A1
  4
 A2
  5
 PC
  6
B11
  7
B10
  8
 B9
  9
 B8
 10
 B7
 11
 B6
 12
 B5
 13
 B4
 14
 B3
 15
 B2
 16
 B1
 17
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips

Train Xings & Overtakes

Crossings & Overtakes
#
Code
Station Name
Arrives
Departs
Day#
X/O
Days
Train
1 intermediate stations
BNBH
Vani Vihar
09:34
09:34
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F
M Tu Th F
F
68413/Talcher - Puri MEMU
68407/Bhadrak - Bhubaneswar MEMU
08448/Koraput - Bhubaneswar COVID - 19 Special
1 intermediate stations
PTAB
Patia P H
09:40
09:40
1
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F
M Tu Th F
12891/Bangriposi - Bhubaneswar Intercity SF Express
02891/Bangriposi - Bhubaneswar Intercity SF Festival Special
3 intermediate stations
KTJI
Katha Jori
09:58
09:58
1
Xing
Xing
Tu Th F
Tu Th F
12816/Nandan Kanan (Neelanchal) Express
02816/Nandan Kanan COVID - 19 Special
2 intermediate stations
NRG
Nergundi Jn
10:11
10:11
1
Xing
M Tu Th F
68425/Kendujhargarh - Bhubaneswar Fast MEMU
0 intermediate stations
KIS
Kapilas Road Jn
10:14
10:14
1
Xing
M Tu Th F
58005/Kharagpur - Khurda Road Fast Passenger
0 intermediate stations
SJDR
Sri Jhadeshwar Road
10:20
10:20
1
Xing
Xing
F
F
12282/New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Duronto Express
02210/New Delhi - Bhubaneswar COVID - 19 Duronto Special
9 intermediate stations
KRIH
Korai
11:06
11:06
1
Xing
M Tu Th F
12821/Dhauli Express
3 intermediate stations
KED
Kenduapada
11:25
11:25
1
Overtakes
M Tu Th F
68424/Cuttack - Bhadrak MEMU
1 intermediate stations
BUDR
Baudpur
11:33
11:33
1
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F
M Tu Th F
12703/Falaknuma Express
02703/Falaknuma Covid - 19 SF Special
1 intermediate stations
RLJC
Ranital Link Jn Cabin
11:44
11:44
1
Overtakes
M Tu Th F
68052/Bhadrak - Balasore MEMU
3 intermediate stations
SORO
Soro
12:01
12:01
1
Xing
Xing
M
M
12876/Neelachal (Neelanchal) Express
02876/Neelachal (Neelanchal) COVID - 19 Special
4 intermediate stations
BLS
Balasore
12:25
12:27
1
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
22812/New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Adra)
02826/New Delhi - Bhubaneswar COVID - 19 AC Special (via Adra)
9 intermediate stations
AGV
Angua
13:06
13:06
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
Tu F
M Tu Th F
12552/Kamakhya - Yesvantpur Weekly AC SF Express
02552/Kamakhya - Yesvantpur COVID - 19 AC SF Special
02245/Howrah - Yesvantpur Covid - 19 Duronto Special
02824/New Delhi - Bhubaneswar COVID - 19 AC Special (Via Tatanagar)
0 intermediate stations
DNT
Dantan
13:09
13:09
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Th F
M
M
M
12245/Howrah - Yesvantpur Duronto Express
22824/New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (Via - Tatanagar)
02863/Howrah - Yesvantpur COVID - 19 AC Special
22863/Howrah - Yesvantpur AC SF Express
05901/Guwahati - Secunderabad Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
NSI
Nekurseni
13:14
13:14
1
Xing
M
15906/Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari Vivek Express
4 intermediate stations
HIJ
Hijli
13:40
13:50
1
Xing
M F
22605/Purulia - Villupuram SF Express
3 intermediate stations
KSO
Khemasuli
14:03
14:03
1
Xing
Xing
F
Th
20827/Jabalpur - Santragachi Humsafar Express
22169/Habibganj - Santragachi Weekly Humsafar Express
4 intermediate stations
GII
Gidhni
14:38
14:38
1
Xing
M Tu Th F
68004/Ghatsila - Howrah MEMU
2 intermediate stations
KKPR
Kokpara
14:58
14:58
1
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
20821/Pune - Santragachi Humsafar Express
02818/Pune - Santragachi Weekly Puja Special
1 intermediate stations
CHGA
Chirugoda
15:12
15:12
1
Xing
M Tu Th F
68014/Tatanagar - Kharagpur MEMU
0 intermediate stations
GTS
Ghatsila
15:17
15:17
1
Xing
Xing
Tu
M Tu Th F
15930/Dibrugarh - Tambaram Weekly Express
12872/Ispat Express
0 intermediate stations
GUD
Galudih
15:26
15:26
1
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
12869/Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Weekly SF Express
12767/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Santragachi Superfast Express
4 intermediate stations
TATA
Tatanagar Jn
15:50
15:55
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M Th F
Tu
02221/Pune - Howrah COVID - 19 AC Duronto Special
12261/Mumbai CSMT - Howrah AC Duronto Express
12221/Pune - Howrah AC Duronto Express
0 intermediate stations
ADTP
Adityapur
16:01
16:01
1
Xing
Tu
22822/Birsa Munda Express
0 intermediate stations
GMH
Gamharia Jn
16:08
16:08
1
Xing
M F
12866/Lalmati Express
2 intermediate stations
KZU
Kunki
16:24
16:24
1
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F
M Tu Th F
18184/Danapur - Tatanagar Super Express
08184/Danapur - Tatanagar Super Festival Special
3 intermediate stations
JHMR
Jhimri
16:59
16:59
1
Overtakes
M Tu Th F
02823/Bhubaneswar - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special (Via Tatanagar)
2 intermediate stations
BKKI
Bakarkudi
17:15
17:15
1
Overtakes
M Tu Th F
02823/Bhubaneswar - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special (Via Tatanagar)
1 intermediate stations
SSIA
Suisa
17:30
17:30
1
Overtakes
M Tu Th F
58023/Tatanagar - Barkakana Passenger
2 intermediate stations
MURI
Muri Jn
17:58
18:00
1
Overtaken
M Tu Th F
02823/Bhubaneswar - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special (Via Tatanagar)
1 intermediate stations
JAA
Jhalida
18:18
18:18
1
Xing
M
12831/Dhanbad - Bhubaneswar Garib Rath Express
0 intermediate stations
BKDR
Begunkodar
18:25
18:25
1
Overtaken
M Tu Th F
02823/Bhubaneswar - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special (Via Tatanagar)
0 intermediate stations
KSX
Kotshila Jn
18:35
18:35
1
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F
M Tu Th F
18625/Kosi Super Express
08625/Kosi Super Festival Special
1 intermediate stations
PNW
Pundag
18:51
18:51
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu F
Tu F
18104/Amritsar - Tatanagar Jallianwala Bagh Express
17008/Darbhanga - Secunderabad Express
07008/Darbhanga - Secunderabad COVID - 19 Special
3 intermediate stations
BKSN
Bokaro North Cabin
19:31
19:31
1
Overtaken
M Tu Th F
02823/Bhubaneswar - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special (Via Tatanagar)
0 intermediate stations
TKB
Tupkadih
19:35
19:35
1
Xing
M Tu
18627/Howrah - Ranchi Intercity Express (via Adra)
4 intermediate stations
BLME
Bholidih
20:41
20:41
1
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F
M Tu Th F
13306/Gaya - Dhanbad Intercity Express
03306/Gaya - Dhanbad InterCity COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
NMG
Nimiaghat
20:44
20:44
1
Overtakes
M Tu Th F
02823/Bhubaneswar - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special (Via Tatanagar)
12 intermediate stations
SMND
Sarmatanr
21:25
21:25
1
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F
M Tu Th F
12308/Jodhpur - Howrah Superfast Express
22308/Bikaner - Howrah Link SF Express (Via Prayagraj)
0 intermediate stations
HRE
Hirodih
21:30
21:30
1
Overtakes
M Tu Th F
02301/Howrah - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special
1 intermediate stations
KQR
Koderma Jn
21:36
21:38
1
Overtaken
M Tu Th F
02301/Howrah - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special
1 intermediate stations
LBZ
Lalbag Block Hut
21:51
21:51
1
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
12816/Nandan Kanan (Neelanchal) Express
02816/Nandan Kanan COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
DLW
Dilwa
21:57
21:57
1
Xing
Xing
M Th
Tu F
02388/Bikaner - Howrah COVID - 19 SF Special
02386/Jodhpur - Howrah COVID - 19 SF Special
3 intermediate stations
GAP
Gurpa
22:14
22:14
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F
M
M
13010/Doon Express
22806/Anand Vihar Terminal - Bhubaneswar Weekly SF Express
02814/Anand Vihar Terminal - Bhubaneswar COVID - 19 SF Special
0 intermediate stations
PRP
Paharpur
22:27
22:27
1
Overtaken
Overtaken
M Tu Th F
M Tu Th F
12313/Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdhani Express
02313/Sealdah - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special
0 intermediate stations
BNSL
Bansinala Halt
22:34
22:34
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M
M
Th
12324/Anand Vihar Terminal - Howrah SF Express
15022/Gorakhpur - Shalimar Weekly Express
05022/Gorakhpur - Shalimar Weekly Puja Special
02324/Barmer - Howrah SF Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
TKN
Tankuppa
22:41
22:41
1
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
12820/Odisha Sampark Kranti Express
02820/Odisha Sampark Kranti Puja Special
2 intermediate stations
SICY
Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt
22:59
22:59
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M
F
Th
F
12176/Gwalior - Howrah Chambal Express
12178/Mathura - Howrah Chambal Express
22911/Shipra Express
20976/Agra Cantt. - Howrah Chambal Express
02911/Shipra COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
GAYA
Gaya Jn
23:03
23:06
1
Xing
M Tu Th F
12312/Kalka Mail
4 intermediate stations
IMGE
Ismailpur
23:24
23:24
1
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
12876/Neelachal (Neelanchal) Express
02876/Neelachal (Neelanchal) COVID - 19 Special
2 intermediate stations
JHN
Jakhim
23:37
23:37
1
Xing
M Tu Th F
14224/Budhpurnima Express
1 intermediate stations
PES
Phesar
23:44
23:44
1
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
12282/New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Duronto Express
02210/New Delhi - Bhubaneswar COVID - 19 Duronto Special
0 intermediate stations
AUBR
Anugraha Narayan Road
23:49
23:49
1
Xing
M Tu Th F
03308/Ganga Sutlej COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
CPBH
Chiraila
23:52
23:52
1
Xing
M Tu Th F
13308/Ganga Sutlej Express
10 intermediate stations
KTQ
Kudra
00:27
00:27
2
Xing
Tu W F Sa
12322/Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail (via Gaya)
0 intermediate stations
PSE
Pusauli
00:32
00:32
2
Xing
Xing
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
12398/Mahabodhi Express
02398/Mahabodhi Festival Special
4 intermediate stations
KMS
Karamnasa
00:54
00:54
2
Overtakes
Tu
12349/Bhagalpur - New Delhi Weekly SF Express
0 intermediate stations
SYJ
Saidraja
00:59
00:59
2
Overtakes
Sa
12817/Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (Via Gomoh)
6 intermediate stations
MGMY
Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard
01:13
01:13
2
Xing
Overtakes
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
13008/Udyan Abha Toofan Express
13151/Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Express (Sealdah Express)
0 intermediate stations
DDU
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn
01:15
01:25
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Tu W F Sa
Tu Sa
W F
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
12424/New Delhi - Dibrugarh Town Rajdhani Express
20840/New Delhi - Ranchi Rajdhani Express (Via Bokaro Steel City)
12878/New Delhi - Ranchi Garib Rath Express
02424/New Delhi - Dibrugarh COVID - 19 AC Special (Via New Tinsukia)
03392/New Delhi - Rajgir Clone COVID - 19 Special
02313/Sealdah - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special
0 intermediate stations
NEWC
New West Cabin
01:26
01:26
2
Xing
Tu W F Sa
02314/New Delhi - Sealdah COVID - 19 AC Special
0 intermediate stations
AVCD
Avoiding Cabin
01:28
01:28
2
Xing
Tu W F Sa
12314/New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdhani Express
0 intermediate stations
JEP
Jeonathpur
01:30
01:30
2
Xing
Xing
Tu W F
Sa
12302/New Delhi - Howrah Rajdhani Express (Via Gaya)
12306/New Delhi - Howrah Rajdhani Express (Via Patna)
0 intermediate stations
ARW
Ahraura Road
01:34
01:34
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
W F
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
Sa
Tu Sa
22812/New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Adra)
22824/New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (Via - Tatanagar)
02302/New Delhi - Howrah COVID - 19 AC Special
09089/Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Covid - 19 SF Special
02306/New Delhi - Howrah COVID - 19 AC Special (via Patna)
02826/New Delhi - Bhubaneswar COVID - 19 AC Special (via Adra)
0 intermediate stations
KYT
Kailahat
01:40
01:40
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
12310/New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Rajdhani Express
02310/New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Covid - 19 AC Special
02824/New Delhi - Bhubaneswar COVID - 19 AC Special (Via Tatanagar)
0 intermediate stations
CAR
Chunar Jn
01:46
01:46
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
W
F
Tu Sa
W
Tu Sa
F
F
W
12316/Ananya Express
12436/Anand Vihar Terminal - Jaynagar Garib Rath Express
12495/Pratap SF Express
22406/Anand Vihar Terminal - Bhagalpur Garib Rath Express
22858/Anand Vihar Terminal - Santragachi Weekly Superfast Express
04090/Anand Vihar Terminal - Bhagalpur SF Festival Special
12236/Anand Vihar Terminal - Madhupur Humsafar Express
02495/Pratap Express Festival Special
04496/Anand Vihar Terminal - Bhagalpur Festival Special
1 intermediate stations
PRE
Pahara
01:57
01:57
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
12394/Sampoorna Kranti Express
12368/Vikramshila Express
12167/Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF Express
02394/Sampoorna Kranti Covid - 19 SF Special
02368/Vikramshila COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
JHG
Jhingura
02:02
02:02
2
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
Tu Sa
13202/Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta Express
03202/Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta Covid - 19 Special
04477/Jaynagar - Anand Vihar Terminal AC Puja Special
0 intermediate stations
MZP
Mirzapur
02:07
02:07
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
Sa
11093/Mahanagari Express
01093/Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express
03210/Yesvantpur - Danapur SF Puja Special
0 intermediate stations
BDL
Vindhyachal
02:12
02:12
2
Xing
W
06509/KSR Bengaluru - Danapur Clone COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
BEO
Birohe
02:15
02:15
2
Xing
Xing
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
12295/Sanghamitra SF Express
02295/Sanghamitra COVID - 19 SF Special
0 intermediate stations
GAE
Gaipura
02:20
02:20
2
Overtaken
Tu W F Sa
02313/Sealdah - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special
0 intermediate stations
JIA
Jigna
02:25
02:25
2
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
F
F
Tu W F Sa
12304/Poorva Express (Via Patna)
02304/Poorva COVID - 19 SF Special (via Patna)
02823/Bhubaneswar - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special (Via Tatanagar)
1 intermediate stations
UND
Unchdih
02:36
02:36
2
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
12988/Ajmer - Sealdah SF Express
02988/Ajmer - Sealdah Puja Special
02823/Bhubaneswar - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special (Via Tatanagar)
0 intermediate stations
MJA
Meja Road
02:41
02:41
2
Xing
W Sa
04410/New Delhi - Patna SF Festival Special (Via Prayagraj)
1 intermediate stations
KCN
Karchana
02:55
02:55
2
Xing
Tu W F Sa
12260/Bikaner - Sealdah AC Duronto Express
1 intermediate stations
NYN
Naini Jn
03:02
03:02
2
Xing
Xing
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
11062/Pawan Express
01062/Pawan Express Covid - 19 Special (PT)
1 intermediate stations
SFG
SubedarGanj
03:10
03:10
2
Xing
Tu Sa
04056/Delhi - Ballia Clone COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
BMU
Bamhrauli
03:13
03:13
2
Xing
Tu Sa
04404/Anand Vihar Terminal - Bhagalpur SF Festival Special
1 intermediate stations
SYWN
Saiyid Sarawan
03:22
03:22
2
Xing
Xing
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
12560/Shiv Ganga Express
02560/Shiv Ganga COVID - 19 SF Special
0 intermediate stations
MNJ
ManoharGanj
03:27
03:27
2
Xing
Sa
11106/Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Express
0 intermediate stations
BRE
Bharwari
03:32
03:32
2
Xing
W
12444/Anand Vihar Terminal - Haldia SF Express
0 intermediate stations
BDNP
Bidanpur
03:34
03:34
2
Xing
F
12320/Agra Cantt - Kolkata Weekly SF Express
0 intermediate stations
SJT
Shujaatpur
03:39
03:39
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
W Sa
Tu Sa
Tu Sa
12818/Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (Via Gomoh)
12874/Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (Via Barkakana)
22434/Suhaildev SF Express (Via Prayagraj)
02234/Suhaildev COVID - 19 SF Special (via Prayagraj)
0 intermediate stations
SRO
Sirathu
03:45
03:45
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
W
19041/Bandra Terminus - Ghazipur City Bi-Weekly Express
09041/Bandra Terminus - Ghazipur City Covid-19 Special
09015/Bandra Terminus - Ghazipur City Festival Special
1 intermediate stations
KUW
Kanwar
03:53
03:53
2
Xing
Xing
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
12404/Jaipur - Prayagraj SF Express
02404/Jaipur - Prayagraj COVID-19 Special
1 intermediate stations
KGA
Khaga
04:02
04:02
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu W F Sa
Tu Sa
W
20802/Magadh Express
04452/Magadh Festival Special
04492/New Delhi - Islampur Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
SNIE
Sath Naraini
04:07
04:07
2
Xing
Xing
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
12562/Swatantrata Senani Express
02562/Swatantrata Senani COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
RUB
Rasulabad
04:12
04:12
2
Xing
F
04460/New Delhi - Patna One Trip AC SF Festival Special
2 intermediate stations
FTP
Fatehpur
04:25
04:25
2
Xing
Xing
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
12428/Anand Vihar Terminal - Rewa SF Express
02428/Anand Vihar Terminal - Rewa COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
KKS
Kurasti Kalan
04:30
04:30
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu W F Sa
Tu Sa
Tu W F Sa
W F
Tu W F Sa
12418/Prayagraj Express
12276/New Delhi - Prayagraj Humsafar Express
02418/Prayagraj Covid - 19 Special
22438/Anand Vihar Terminal - Prayagraj Humsafar Express
02276/New Delhi - Prayagraj Humsafar COVID - 19 Special
1 intermediate stations
KSQ
Kanspur Gugauli
04:41
04:41
2
Xing
Xing
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
12802/Purushottam Express
02802/Purushottam COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
BKO
Bindki Road
04:46
04:46
2
Xing
W F
04114/Dehradun - Prayagraj Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
AUNG
Aung
04:50
04:50
2
Xing
Xing
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
14114/Link Express (Sangam Slip)
14164/Sangam Express
2 intermediate stations
SSL
Sirsaul
05:02
05:02
2
Xing
Xing
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
12582/New Delhi - Manduadih SF Express
02582/New Delhi - Manduadih SF Festival Special
3 intermediate stations
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
05:17
05:22
2
Xing
Tu W F Sa
14218/Unchahar Express
2 intermediate stations
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
05:25
05:25
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
W F Sa
Tu
W F Sa
13414/Farakka Express (via Sultanpur)
13484/Farakka Express (Via Faizabad)
03414/Farakka Covid - 19 Special (via Sultanpur)
03484/Farakka Covid - 19 Special (via Faizabad)
0 intermediate stations
PNKD
Panki Dham
05:30
05:30
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
15956/Brahmaputra Mail
12452/Shram Shakti Express
05956/Brahmaputra Mail COVID - 19 Special
02452/Shram Shakti COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
BPU
Bhaupur
05:39
05:39
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
W Sa
F
Tu
F
Tu
12350/New Delhi - Bhagalpur Weekly SF Express
04456/Anand Vihar Terminal - Bhagalpur Festival Special
14038/New Delhi - Silchar Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express
14020/Tripura Sundari Express
04448/Anand Vihar Terminal - Saharsa One Way Festival Special
04438/Anand Vihar Terminal - Jaynagar Festival Special (Via Patliputra)
6 intermediate stations
PJY
Parjani
06:13
06:13
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
F Sa
Tu W
Tu W F Sa
13238/Kota - Patna Express (Via Faizabad)
13240/Kota - Patna Express (Via Sultanpur)
64590/Phaphund - Kanpur Central MEMU
6 intermediate stations
BNT
Bharthana
06:50
06:50
2
Xing
Tu W F Sa
64164/Shikohabad - Phaphund MEMU
4 intermediate stations
BBL
Balrai
07:22
07:22
2
Xing
Tu W F Sa
02180/Agra Fort - Lucknow Jn InterCity COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
BDN
Bhadan
07:30
07:30
2
Xing
Tu W F Sa
12180/Agra Fort - Lucknow Jn. InterCity SF Express
0 intermediate stations
KAA
Kaurara
07:37
07:37
2
Xing
Tu W F Sa
64588/Tundla - Kanpur Central MEMU
1 intermediate stations
MNR
Makkhanpur
07:52
07:52
2
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
12308/Jodhpur - Howrah Superfast Express
22308/Bikaner - Howrah Link SF Express (Via Prayagraj)
12581/Manduadih - New Delhi SF Express
02581/Manduadih - New Delhi Festival Special
0 intermediate stations
FZD
Firozabad
07:59
07:59
2
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
W
Sa
22436/New Delhi - Varanasi Vande Bharat Express
02436/New Delhi - Varanasi Vande Bharat COVID - 19 Special
12329/West Bengal Sampark Kranti Express
12379/Sealdah - Amritsar Jallianwala Bagh Express
4 intermediate stations
MTI
Mitawali
08:17
08:17
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
Tu
18310/Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Express
18102/Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar (Muri) Link Express
18310-Slip/Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express
22857/Santragachi - Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly SF Express
0 intermediate stations
BRN
Barhan Jn
08:22
08:22
2
Overtakes
F
12443/Haldia - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Express
0 intermediate stations
CMR
Chamrola
08:27
08:27
2
Xing
Xing
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
12004/New Delhi - Lucknow Jn Swarn Shatabdi Express
02004/New Delhi - Lucknow Jn Swarna Shatabdi COVID - 19 Special
1 intermediate stations
PORA
Pora
08:39
08:39
2
Xing
Xing
Overtaken
Overtaken
W Sa
W Sa
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
12816/Nandan Kanan (Neelanchal) Express
02816/Nandan Kanan COVID - 19 Special
12033/Kanpur Central - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
02033/Kanpur Central - New Delhi Shatabdi COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
HRS
Hathras Jn
08:47
08:47
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu W F Sa
Tu F
Tu W F Sa
12876/Neelachal (Neelanchal) Express
12506/North East Express
02876/Neelachal (Neelanchal) COVID - 19 Special
02550/North East Festival Special
1 intermediate stations
MXK
Mandrak
08:59
08:59
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Tu F
Tu F
12826/Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Express
12820/Odisha Sampark Kranti Express
02820/Odisha Sampark Kranti Puja Special
0 intermediate stations
DAQ
Daud Khan
09:04
09:04
2
Xing
Xing
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
15484/Sikkim Mahananda Express
05484/Sikkim Mahananda COVID - 19 Special
1 intermediate stations
MWUE
Mahrawal
09:14
09:14
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
Tu F
Tu W F Sa
Tu W
12312/Kalka Mail
12488/Seemanchal Express
12488-Slip/Seemanchal Link Express
04012/Anand Vihar Terminal - Jogbani (Seemanchal) SF Festival Special
20801/Magadh Express
04451/Magadh Festival Special
2 intermediate stations
DAR
Danwar
09:33
09:33
2
Overtakes
Tu W F Sa
02033/Kanpur Central - New Delhi Shatabdi COVID - 19 Special
0 intermediate stations
KAMP
Kamalpur
09:36
09:36
2
Overtaken
Tu W F Sa
12033/Kanpur Central - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
0 intermediate stations
KRJ
Khurja Jn
09:41
09:41
2
Overtakes
Tu W F Sa
64583/Tundla - Delhi MEMU
0 intermediate stations
SKQ
Sikandarpur
09:45
09:45
2
Overtaken
Tu W F Sa
12033/Kanpur Central - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
3 intermediate stations
FPMP
Fatehpur Makrandpur
09:58
09:58
2
Overtakes
Tu W F Sa
12033/Kanpur Central - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
2 intermediate stations
BRKY
Boraki
10:11
10:11
2
Xing
Tu W F Sa
64152/Delhi - Aligarh MEMU
3 intermediate stations
GZB
Ghaziabad Jn
10:27
10:27
2
Xing
Xing
Tu W F Sa
Tu W F Sa
54056/Delhi - Moradabad Passenger
64555/Anand Vihar Terminal - Meerut City MEMU
Go to Full Mobile site