Details Edit
Side View; Large TB; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2193299-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; 3 AC; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
At Borivali PF#4
Entry# 2256186-0


12953/August Kranti Rajdhani Express
ऑगस्ट क्रांती राजधानी एक्सप्रेस     अगस्त क्रांति राजधानी एक्सप्रेस

MMCT/Mumbai Central --> NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Availability Calendar
Search MMCT to NZM
Return# 12954
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️ Reschedule to leave Mumbai Central at 20.15 hrs instead of 17.40 hrs on 15.09.19
Sun Sep 15, 2019 (12:07PM)
Inaugural Run
Wed Jan 01, 1992
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Catering options provided to the passengers of the August Kranti Rajdhani...
more...
Express to NZM: BCT-NZM - EBF ET D MBF MT: BCT-VAPI/BL - EBF ET: BCT-ST/BH/BRC/RTM/NAD/KOTA/NZM - EBF ET D: VAPI/BL/ST/BH/BRC-NZM - D MT MBF: RTM/NAD/KOTA/SWM-NZM - MT MBF: MTJ-NZM - MT: Abbrevations
Updated: Jul 01 (15:08) by Keshav K rf™^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.6/5 (289 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (49)
punctuality - excellent (49)
food - good (48)
ticket avbl - good (48)
railfanning - excellent (47)
safety - excellent (48)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 B1
  3
 B2
  4
 B3
  5
 B4
  6
 B5
  7
 B6
  8
 B7
  9
 B8
 10
 B9
 11
B10
 12
B11
 13
 PC
 14
 H1
 15
 A1
 16
 A2
 17
 A3
 18
 A4
 19
 A5
 20
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips

Train Xings & Overtakes

Crossings & Overtakes
#
Code
Station Name
Arrives
Departs
Day#
X/O
Days
Train
10 intermediate stations
STC
Santa Cruz
17:56
17:56
1
Xing
Su W Th Sa
12472/Swaraj Express
5 intermediate stations
MDD
Malad
18:12
18:12
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
19016/Saurashtra Express
2 intermediate stations
BVI
Borivali
18:17
18:19
1
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
22955/Kutch SF Express
0 intermediate stations
DIC
Dahisar
18:20
18:20
1
Xing
Th
15067/Gorakhpur - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Express (via Barhni)
1 intermediate stations
BYR
Bhayandar
18:24
18:24
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
19024/Firozpur Cantt - Mumbai Central Janta Express
6 intermediate stations
SAH
Saphale
18:44
18:44
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12936/Surat - Bandra Terminus SF InterCity Express
1 intermediate stations
PLG
Palghar
18:52
18:52
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
59046/Valsad - Bandra Terminus Passenger
1 intermediate stations
BOR
Boisar
18:59
18:59
1
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
19217/Saurashtra Janta Express
0 intermediate stations
VGN
Vangaon
19:04
19:04
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M Sa
F
Th
16311/Shri Ganganagar - Kochuveli Express
16337/Okha - Ernakulam Express
16335/Gandhidham - Nagercoil Weekly Express
16333/Veraval - Thiruvananthapuram Express
0 intermediate stations
DRD
Dahanu Road
19:12
19:12
1
Xing
Tu
19260/Bhavnagar Terminus - Kochuveli Express
1 intermediate stations
BRRD
Bordi Road
19:21
19:21
1
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
12010/Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Shatabdi Express
1 intermediate stations
SJN
Sanjan
19:27
19:27
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Sa
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
22634/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express
22976/Ramnagar - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express
69150/Bharuch - Virar MEMU
22918/Haridwar - Bandra Terminus SF Express
59037/Virar - Surat Shuttle
2 intermediate stations
VAPI
Vapi
19:40
19:42
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Tu
Th
M W
69142/Surat - Sanjan MEMU
14806/Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express
19028/Jammu Tawi - Bandra Terminus Vivek Express
22952/Gandhidham - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Weekly SF Express
16588/Bikaner - Yesvantpur Express
1 intermediate stations
UVD
Udvada
19:50
19:50
1
Xing
Th
22443/Kanpur Central - Mumbai Bandra Terminus (Weekly) SF Express
1 intermediate stations
ATUL
Atul
19:58
19:58
1
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
22920/Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Central Humsafar Express
19316/Indore - Lingampalli Humsafar Express
1 intermediate stations
DGI
Dungri
20:11
20:11
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
M
Su F
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
16507/Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (via Davanagere)
16531/Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru (Garib Nawaz) Express
16209/Ajmer - Mysuru Express
16533/Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (Via Guntakal)
59050/Viramgam - Valsad Passenger
0 intermediate stations
JRS
Joravasan
20:14
20:14
1
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu
M
F
16505/Gandhidham - KSR Bengaluru Express
22971/Bandra Terminus - Patna Weekly SF Express
19423/Tirunelveli - Gandhidham Humsafar Express
0 intermediate stations
BIM
Bilimora Jn
20:17
20:17
1
Overtakes
Tu W
19577/Tirunelveli - Jamnagar Express
0 intermediate stations
AML
Amalsad
20:20
20:20
1
Overtakes
Sa
19331/Kochuveli - Indore Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
ACL
Ancheli
20:23
20:23
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12930/Dahod - Valsad InterCity SF Express
3 intermediate stations
NVS
Navsari
20:31
20:31
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
W
11095/Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa Express
11089/Bhagat ki Kothi - Pune Express
11091/Bhuj - Pune Express
0 intermediate stations
MRL
Maroli
20:36
20:36
1
Overtakes
Su W
12907/Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express
2 intermediate stations
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
20:45
20:45
1
Xing
Sa
11087/Veraval - Pune Express
1 intermediate stations
ST
Surat
20:50
20:55
1
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
59442/Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Passenger
59439/Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Passenger
1 intermediate stations
KSE
Kosad
20:59
20:59
1
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
F
12905/Porbandar - Howrah ( Aradhana ) Superfast Express
12949/Porbandar - Santragachi Kavi Guru SF Express
0 intermediate stations
GTX
Gothangam
21:01
21:01
1
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su W Th
16734/Okha - Rameswaram Weekly Express
22905/Okha - Howrah Link SF Express
3 intermediate stations
KSB
Kosamba Jn
21:14
21:14
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
W
Sa
22138/Prerana Express
20903/Vadodara - Varanasi Mahamana Express
20905/Vadodara - Rewa Mahamana Express
1 intermediate stations
PAO
Panoli
21:19
21:19
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
19020/Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express
2 intermediate stations
CCTA
Concor Depot
21:26
21:26
1
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
19034/Gujarat Queen
22937/Rajkot - Rewa SF Express
1 intermediate stations
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
21:34
21:34
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M Th Sa
F
16501/Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur Weekly Express
12844/Ahmedabad - Puri SF Express (via Brahmapur)
18406/Ahmedabad - Puri Express ( via Sambalpur )
1 intermediate stations
NIU
Nabipur
21:41
21:41
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th Sa
M W F
W
19038/Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express
19040/Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express
18402/Okha - Puri Dwarka Express
0 intermediate stations
VRE
Varediya
21:46
21:46
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
F
11049/Ahmedabad - SCSMT Kolhapur Express
09621/Ajmer - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Special
15560/Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Jansadharan Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
PLJ
Palej
21:51
21:51
1
Overtakes
Tu Th Sa
12979/Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jaipur SF Express
0 intermediate stations
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
21:56
21:56
1
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
M
Su W F
Su W F
M
19424/Gandhidham - Tirunelveli Humsafar Express
12995/Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Udaipur City SF Express
12995-Slip/Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Ajmer SF Express
22933/Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Jaipur SF Express
0 intermediate stations
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
22:01
22:01
1
Xing
Xing
M Sa
F
12450/Goa Sampark Kranti Express
12978/Marusagar SF Express
0 intermediate stations
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
22:07
22:07
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
F
22475/Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF Express
22497/Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar Express
22990/Mahuva - Bandra Terminus SF Express
2 intermediate stations
MPR
Makarpura
22:16
22:16
1
Xing
Xing
Su M W Th F
Tu Sa
22944/Indore - Pune SF Express
12940/Jaipur - Pune SF Express
1 intermediate stations
BRC
Vadodara Jn
22:22
22:32
1
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W
M Th
F Sa
12432/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Express
12264/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Duronto Express
22414/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express
2 intermediate stations
CYI
Chhayapuri
22:38
22:38
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12904/Golden Temple Mail
5 intermediate stations
BKRL
Bakrol
23:04
23:04
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12962/Avantika SF Express
0 intermediate stations
DRL
Derol
23:09
23:09
1
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
59832/Kota - Vadodara Passenger
0 intermediate stations
KRSA
Kharsaliya
23:18
23:18
1
Xing
M W
19042/Ghazipur City - Bandra Terminus Bi-Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
GDA
Godhra Jn
23:26
23:26
1
Xing
Tu Sa
19312/Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel)
0 intermediate stations
KIZ
Kansudhi
23:30
23:30
1
Xing
Xing
M
F
22654/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (via Kottayam)
22656/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram SF Express (via Alappuzha)
0 intermediate stations
CCL
Chanchelav
23:35
23:35
1
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su Tu Th
M W F Sa
Th
19166/Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express
19168/Varanasi - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express
12483/Kochuveli - Amritsar Weekly SF Express
0 intermediate stations
SAT
Sant Road
23:41
23:41
1
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu
Sa
Su Tu
22934/Jaipur - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express
22659/Kochuveli - Dehradun SF Express
12217/Kerala Sampark Kranti Express
0 intermediate stations
PPD
Piplod
23:50
23:50
1
Xing
M
19022/Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Weekly Express
3 intermediate stations
JKT
Jekot
00:12
00:12
2
Xing
Sa
12942/Parasnath SF Express
0 intermediate stations
RET
Rentia
00:16
00:16
2
Xing
Su F
12948/Azimabad Express
2 intermediate stations
BIO
Bordi
00:32
00:32
2
Xing
M Th Sa
12910/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Garib Rath Express
0 intermediate stations
ANAS
Anas
00:40
00:40
2
Xing
Su
12248/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminus Yuva Express
0 intermediate stations
NRH
Nahargarh
00:48
00:48
2
Xing
Su W F
12918/Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express
0 intermediate stations
MGN
Meghnagar
00:53
00:53
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
Th Sa
12484/Amritsar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express
22660/Dehradun - Kochuveli SF Express
12218/Kerala Sampark Kranti Express
0 intermediate stations
THDR
Thandla Road
01:01
01:01
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12952/New Delhi - Mumbai Central Rajdhani Express
0 intermediate stations
BJG
Bajrangarh
01:08
01:08
2
Xing
W
19332/Indore - Kochuveli Weekly Express
2 intermediate stations
BMI
Bamnia
01:27
01:27
2
Xing
Overtaken
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
12954/August Kranti Rajdhani Express
12483/Kochuveli - Amritsar Weekly SF Express
0 intermediate stations
BOG
Bhairongarh
01:33
01:33
2
Xing
Xing
M W Th F Sa
Su Tu
11464/Jabalpur - Somnath Express (Via Itarsi)
11466/Jabalpur - Somnath Express (via Bina)
0 intermediate stations
RTI
Raoti
01:44
01:44
2
Xing
M
19336/Indore - Gandhidham Weekly Express
0 intermediate stations
BILD
Bildi
01:51
01:51
2
Xing
Xing
F
W
01706/Jabalpur - Bandra Terminus Special Fare SF Special
19320/Indore - Veraval Mahamana Express
0 intermediate stations
MRN
Morwani
02:00
02:00
2
Xing
Xing
M Sa
W F
12228/Indore - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express
12240/Jaipur - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express
0 intermediate stations
DRRN
Dr RK Nagar
02:05
02:05
2
Overtaken
Overtaken
Su
M W
22659/Kochuveli - Dehradun SF Express
12217/Kerala Sampark Kranti Express
1 intermediate stations
RTM
Ratlam Jn
02:10
02:12
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
19310/Shanti Express
2 intermediate stations
BOD
Bangrod
02:18
02:18
2
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
M
Su
M W
22830/Shalimar - Bhuj SF Express
22659/Kochuveli - Dehradun SF Express
12217/Kerala Sampark Kranti Express
1 intermediate stations
KUH
Khachrod
02:30
02:30
2
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
19309/Shanti Express
12483/Kochuveli - Amritsar Weekly SF Express
1 intermediate stations
NAD
Nagda Jn
02:39
02:39
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Sa
W
Tu Th
Su
12968/Jaipur - MGR Chennai Central SF Express
12970/Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Express
12976/Jaipur - Mysuru SF Express
20814/Jodhpur - Puri SF Express
1 intermediate stations
MEP
Mahidpur Road
02:50
02:50
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12980/Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Express
12926/Paschim (Deluxe) SF Express
22926/Paschim Express (Slip)
0 intermediate stations
LNR
Luni Richha
02:57
02:57
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
19024/Firozpur Cantt - Mumbai Central Janta Express
0 intermediate stations
VMA
Vikramgarh Alot
03:05
03:05
2
Xing
W
12938/Garba SF Express
0 intermediate stations
THUR
Thuria
03:10
03:10
2
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Su
12974/Jaipur - Indore SF Express
19713/Jaipur - Secunderabad Express
1 intermediate stations
CMU
Chau Mahla
03:19
03:19
2
Xing
M
22632/Anuvrat AC SF Express
0 intermediate stations
NKH
Nathukheri
03:26
03:26
2
Xing
F
16863/Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannargudi Weekly Express
1 intermediate stations
HNU
Hanspura
03:34
03:34
2
Xing
W
22922/Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Antyodaya Express
3 intermediate stations
BWM
Bhawani Mandi
04:00
04:00
2
Xing
Sa
11204/Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Express
1 intermediate stations
JHW
Jhalawar Road
04:11
04:11
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Su
Sa
12908/Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express
12284/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Duronto Express
12494/Darshan Express
2 intermediate stations
KIW
Kanwalpura
04:28
04:28
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M
F
Su W Th Sa
12476/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Hapa (Sarvodaya) SF Express
12478/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Jamnagar (Sindhu) SF Express
12474/Sarvodaya Express
12472/Swaraj Express
2 intermediate stations
CSRR
Concor Depot Siding Ravtha Road
04:43
04:43
2
Xing
Su W
22210/New Delhi - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express
2 intermediate stations
DDV
Dadhdevi
04:55
04:55
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12416/New Delhi - Indore Intercity SF Express
5 intermediate stations
GCCN
Gurla C Cabin
05:16
05:16
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
59812/Haldighati Passenger
4 intermediate stations
KPZ
Kapren
05:36
05:36
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
Th
F
15636/Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Express
22634/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express
12912/Haridwar - Valsad SF Express
22918/Haridwar - Bandra Terminus SF Express
1 intermediate stations
LBN
Laban
05:48
05:48
2
Overtakes
Sa
14720/Bilaspur - Bikaner Weekly Antyodaya Express
0 intermediate stations
LKE
Lakheri
05:53
05:53
2
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
19020/Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express
29020/Meerut City - Mandsor Link Express
0 intermediate stations
IDG
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi
06:00
06:00
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
Th
22976/Ramnagar - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express
15668/Kamakhya - Gandhidham Express
22443/Kanpur Central - Mumbai Bandra Terminus (Weekly) SF Express
14 intermediate stations
KNDP
Khandip
07:27
07:27
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
69156/Mathura - Ratlam MEMU
0 intermediate stations
SMBJ
Shri Mahabirji
07:32
07:32
2
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th Sa
M W F
19038/Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express
19040/Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express
0 intermediate stations
SKDM
Sikroda Mina
07:36
07:36
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12402/Nanda Devi AC Express
1 intermediate stations
DNHK
Dhindora Hukmikhera
07:45
07:45
2
Xing
F
19806/Udhampur - Kota Weekly Express
1 intermediate stations
DY
Dumariya
07:55
07:55
2
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
54793/Sawai Madhopur - Mathura Passenger
1 intermediate stations
SABD
Salabad
08:07
08:07
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
69160/Mathura - Bayana MEMU
2 intermediate stations
JCU
Jaicholi
08:19
08:19
2
Xing
Xing
Su M W
Tu Th F Sa
13237/Patna - Kota Express (via Faizabad)
13239/Patna - Kota Express (Via Sultanpur)
2 intermediate stations
BTE
Bharatpur Jn
08:30
08:30
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
09810/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota SF Special
2 intermediate stations
JJA
Jajan Patti
08:41
08:41
2
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
19023/Mumbai Central - Firozpur Janta Express
0 intermediate stations
CRG
Churaman Nagri
08:46
08:46
2
Xing
M Sa
12450/Goa Sampark Kranti Express
1 intermediate stations
MTJ
Mathura Jn
08:53
08:55
2
Overtaken
Su
12611/MGR Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express
0 intermediate stations
BTSR
Bhuteshwar
08:57
08:57
2
Xing
M Sa
12642/Thirukkural SF Express
0 intermediate stations
VRBD
Vrindaban Road
09:04
09:04
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Tu Th
Su M Tu W Th Sa
12708/Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express
12652/Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express
12050/Gatimaan Express
0 intermediate stations
AJH
Ajhai
09:13
09:13
2
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
12904/Golden Temple Mail
0 intermediate stations
CHJ
Chata
09:22
09:22
2
Xing
Tu
22896/Firozpur Cantt. - Durg Antyodaya Express
0 intermediate stations
KSV
Kosi Kalan
09:30
09:30
2
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M Tu Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W Sa
12648/Kongu Express
12808/Vizag Steel Samta Express
13008/Udyan Abha Toofan Express
22868/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg Humsafar Express
0 intermediate stations
HDL
Hodal
09:41
09:41
2
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Overtaken
Su M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Sa
18508/Hirakud (Hirakund) Express
51902/Delhi - Agra Cantt. Passenger
12192/Shridham SF Express
12269/MGR Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express
0 intermediate stations
BNCR
Banchari
09:47
09:47
2
Xing
Xing
W F
Tu Sa
12630/Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Hubballi)
22686/Chandigarh - Yesvantpur Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express
0 intermediate stations
SHLK
Sholaka
09:50
09:50
2
Overtaken
Overtaken
Th
M F
12437/Secunderabad - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
12285/Secunderabad - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express
0 intermediate stations
RDE
Rundhi
09:59
09:59
2
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
12618/Mangala Lakshadweep Express
12441/Bilaspur - New Delhi Rajdhani Express
1 intermediate stations
AST
Asaoti
10:16
10:16
2
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
64570/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kosi Kalan MEMU
12441/Bilaspur - New Delhi Rajdhani Express
1 intermediate stations
BVH
Ballabh Garh
10:25
10:25
2
Xing
Xing
Su Th
F
19326/Amritsar - Indore Express
22656/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram SF Express (via Alappuzha)
0 intermediate stations
FDN
Faridabad New Town
10:28
10:28
2
Xing
M
22654/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (via Kottayam)
2 intermediate stations
TKDC
Tughlakabad Cabin
10:36
10:36
2
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M
Th F
W Sa
11078/Jhelum Express
64494/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Palwal MEMU
14317/Indore - Dehradun Express
14309/Ujjaini Express
19325/Indore - Amritsar Express
0 intermediate stations
TKD
Tuglakabad
10:40
10:40
2
Overtaken
Tu F
12441/Bilaspur - New Delhi Rajdhani Express
Go to Full Mobile site