Details Edit
Medium; Front-facing; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4265661-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR;
Entry# 4265541-0


12754/Marathwada Sampark Kranti Express
مراڈھواڑاں سمپرک کرانتی ایکسپریس | ਮ‌ਰਾਠਵਾੜਾ ਸੰਪਰਕ ਕ੍ਰਾਂਤੀ ਐਕਸਪ੍ਰੈਸ     मराठवाड़ा संपर्क क्रांति एक्सप्रेस

NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin --> NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded

Availability Calendar
Search NZM to NED
Return# 12753
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
coach composition : o­ne AC II Tier, Two AC III Tier, Six Sleeper Class, Four General Second Class and Two Luggage cum Brake Van Coaches.
Wed Mar 13, 2019 (04:06PM)
Inaugural Run
Tue Mar 19, 2019
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Jul 01 (17:34) by Keshav K rf™^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.4/5 (12 votes)
cleanliness - good (2)
punctuality - excellent (2)
food - good (2)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
u/r coach - good (2)
railfanning - excellent (2)
safety - good (2)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 B2
  6
 B1
  7
 A1
  8
 S6
  9
 S5
 10
 S4
 11
 S3
 12
 S2
 13
 S1
 14
 GS
 15
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Hazur Sahib Nanded is 171 km (11%) shorter.
Travel Time: 29h 10m    8 halts    Distance: 1626 km    Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Sampark Kranti
Rake Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 19:50
Platform# --
   W   
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin 
Arrives @ 01:00 +2 nights
Platform# --
     F 
NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded 

8 halts. 213 intermediate Stations between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Hazur Sahib Nanded

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
8 halts. 213 intermediate Stations between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Hazur Sahib Nanded
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
NZM
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
19:50
-
--
1
0.0
68
210m
NR
Nizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal 110013, Delhi NCT
1.1
/==/
OKAC
Okhla Bypass B Cabin
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
1
1.9
 68
 
NR
Hari Nagar Ashram, Delhi NCT
1.2
/==/
OKA
Okhla
19:53
-
19:53
-
 
 
1
3.6
 68
 
NR
Delhi 110048, Delhi NCT
1.3
/==/
TKEC
Tuglakabad East Cabin
19:56
-
19:56
-
 
 
1
6.7
 68
214m
NR
Okhla Indl Area II, Delhi NCT
1.4
/==/
TKD
Tuglakabad
X
19:59
-
19:59
-
 
 
1
10.6
 68
216m
NR
Delhi 110044, Delhi NCT
1.5
/==/
TKDC
Tughlakabad Cabin
X
20:04
-
20:04
-
 
 
1
16.4
 68
 
NR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.6
/==/
FDB
Faridabad
20:08
-
20:08
-
 
 
1
20.9
 68
 
NR
PIN 121003, Haryana
1.7
/==/
FDN
Faridabad New Town
20:12
-
20:12
-
 
 
1
24.8
 68
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
1.8
/==/
BVH
Ballabh Garh
X
20:15
-
20:15
-
 
 
1
28.8
 68
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
1.9
/==/
PYLA
Piyala Block Hut
20:21
-
20:21
-
 
 
1
34.8
 68
201m
NR
PIN 121004, Haryana
1.10
/==/
AST
Asaoti
20:24
-
20:24
-
 
 
1
38.7
 68
200m
NR
District Faridabad PIN 121102, Haryana
1.11
/==/
PWL
Palwal
20:34
-
20:34
-
 
 
1
50.0
 68
199m
NR
Palwal, Haryana
1.12
/==/
RDE
Rundhi
X
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
59.4
 68
194m
NCR
Rundhi, Haryana
1.13
/==/
SHLK
Sholaka
20:51
-
20:51
-
 
 
1
69.8
 68
194m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.14
/==/
BNCR
Banchari
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
73.0
 68
189m
NCR
National Highway 2, Haryana
1.15
/==/
HDL
Hodal
21:00
-
21:00
-
 
 
1
80.1
 68
190m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.16
/==/
KSV
Kosi Kalan
21:11
-
21:11
-
 
 
1
92.5
 68
189m
NCR
Kosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.17
/==/
CHJ
Chata
21:20
-
21:20
-
 
 
1
102.7
 68
187m
NCR
Chhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.18
/==/
AJH
Ajhai
21:29
-
21:29
-
 
 
1
112.8
 68
186m
NCR
Ajhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.19
/==/
VRBD
Vrindaban Road
X
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
123.8
 68
180m
NCR
Pincode: 281004, Uttar Pradesh
1.20
/==/
BTSR
Bhuteshwar
21:45
-
21:45
-
 
 
1
131.3
 68
 
NCR
PIN 281001, Uttar Pradesh
1.21
/==/
MTJ
Mathura Jn
X
21:48
-
21:48
-
 
 
1
134.0
 68
181m
NCR
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.22
/==/
BAD
Baad
21:57
-
21:57
-
 
 
1
143.9
 68
183m
NCR
Pincode: 281005, Uttar Pradesh
1.23
/==/
FAR
Farah
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
152.6
 68
179m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
1.24
/==/
FHT
Farah Town
22:06
-
22:06
-
 
 
1
154.9
 68
172m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
1.25
/==/
DDDM
Deen Dayal Dham
22:06
-
22:06
-
 
 
1
154.9
 68
172m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
1.26
/==/
KXM
Kitham
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
164.2
 68
175m
NCR
Kitham, Uttar Pradesh
1.27
/==/
RNKA
Runkuta
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
173.1
 68
173m
NCR
AGRA, Uttar Pradesh
1.28
/==/
BFP
Bilochpura Agra
22:30
-
22:30
-
 
 
1
182.2
 68
172m
NCR
PIN 282002, Uttar Pradesh
1.29
/==/
RKM
Raja Ki Mandi
22:31
-
22:31
-
 
 
1
183.7
 68
171m
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
AGC
Agra Cantt
O
22:35
-
22:40
-
5m
--
1
187.7
45
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
BHA
Bhandai Jn
X
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
197.9
 45
 
NCR
Bhandai, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
JJ
Jajau
X
23:14
-
23:14
-
 
 
1
213.4
 45
167m
NCR
Jajau, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
MIA
Mania
XO
23:33
-
23:33
-
 
 
1
227.8
 45
174m
NCR
Manda, Rajasthan
2.4
/==/
DHO
Dholpur Jn
23:49
-
23:49
-
 
 
1
240.3
 45
177m
NCR
Dholpur, Rajasthan
2.5
/==/
GHER
Gher
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
245.9
 45
151m
NCR
Dholpur, Rajasthan
2.6
/==/
HET
Hetampur
X
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
253.3
 45
176m
NCR
476001, Madhya Pradesh
2.7
/==/
SIKD
Sikroda Kwanri
00:14
-
00:14
-
 
 
2
259.1
 45
173m
NCR
476001, Madhya Pradesh
2.8
/==/
MRA
Morena
XO
00:25
-
00:25
-
 
 
2
267.3
 45
178m
NCR
Morena, Madhya Pradesh
2.9
/==/
SANK
Sank
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
2
277.0
 45
179m
NCR
476444, Madhya Pradesh
2.10
/==/
NUB
Nurabad
00:43
-
00:43
-
 
 
2
280.5
 45
178m
NCR
Morena (0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
2.11
/==/
BAO
Banmor
X
00:50
-
00:50
-
 
 
2
286.5
 45
188m
NCR
District: Morena, Madhya Pradesh
2.12
/==/
RRU
Rayaru
X
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
2
292.8
 45
196m
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
2.13
/==/
BLNR
Birlanagar Jn
X
01:12
-
01:12
-
 
 
2
303.1
 45
205m
NCR
JN Point Etawah/Gwalior/Agra, Madhya Pradesh
2.14
/==/
GWL
Gwalior Jn
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
305.9
 45
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
2.15
/==/
STLI
Sithouli
X
01:27
-
01:27
-
 
 
2
314.4
 45
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
2.16
/==/
SLV
Sandalpur
X
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
321.9
 45
264m
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
2.17
/==/
ARI
Antri
XO
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
328.0
 45
256m
NCR
Pin - 475001, Madhya Pradesh
2.18
/==/
AEH
Anant Paith
01:59
-
01:59
-
 
 
2
338.2
 45
229m
NCR
Gwalior 475110, Madhya Pradesh
2.19
/==/
SMTL
Simariatal
X
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
342.9
 45
210m
NCR
Simiriya Tal, Madhya Pradesh
2.20
/==/
DBA
Dabra
X
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
348.1
 45
207m
NCR
Dabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
2.21
/==/
KTRA
Kotra
02:25
-
02:25
-
 
 
2
357.7
 45
206m
NCR
NH 75, Madhya Pradesh
2.22
/==/
SOR
Sonagir
X
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
367.1
 45
214m
NCR
Datia, Madhya Pradesh
2.23
/==/
DAA
Datia
X
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
2
378.5
 45
264m
NCR
Datia, Madhya Pradesh
2.24
/==/
CIRL
Chirula
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
385.5
 45
 
NCR
Chirula, Uttar Pradesh
2.25
/==/
KRQ
Karari
X
03:10
-
03:10
-
 
 
2
392.0
 45
243m
NCR
National Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
3
/==/
JHS
Jhansi Jn
XO
03:25
-
03:35
-
10m
--
2
403.4
66
 
NCR
Jhansi-284003 (Jn Point ;AGC/CNB/BPL/ALD), Uttar Pradesh
3.1
/==/
JHSA
Jhansi A Cabin
03:38
-
03:38
-
 
 
2
406.2
 66
 
NCR
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
/==/
BJI
Bijauli
X
03:43
-
03:43
-
 
 
2
412.0
 66
 
NCR
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
/==/
KHJ
Khajraha
03:51
-
03:51
-
 
 
2
420.9
 66
 
NCR
Dist. Tikamgarh, Madhya Pradesh
3.4
/==/
BAB
Babina
X
03:58
-
03:58
-
 
 
2
428.7
 66
 
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
/==/
BPW
Burhpura
04:03
-
04:03
-
 
 
2
434.2
 66
302m
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
3.6
/==/
BZY
Basai
X
04:09
-
04:09
-
 
 
2
441.2
 66
 
NCR
07522289600, Madhya Pradesh
3.7
/==/
MZX
Matatila
X
04:16
-
04:16
-
 
 
2
448.8
 66
299m
NCR
District- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.8
/==/
TBT
Talbahat
O
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
454.0
 66
313m
NCR
Khaniyadhana Station Rd Dist. Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.9
/==/
DLA
Doulta
X
04:26
-
04:26
-
 
 
2
459.1
 66
328m
NCR
Talbehat, Madhya Pradesh
3.10
/==/
BJA
Bijrotha
X
04:31
-
04:31
-
 
 
2
464.6
 66
 
NCR
District Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
3.11
/==/
JHA
Jakhaura
X
04:39
-
04:39
-
 
 
2
473.4
 66
 
NCR
District Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.12
/==/
DWA
Dailwara
04:48
-
04:48
-
 
 
2
483.5
 66
 
NCR
Dailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
3.13
/==/
LAR
Lalitpur Jn
XO
04:57
-
04:57
-
 
 
2
493.8
 66
 
NCR
Lalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3.14
/==/
JRO
Jiron
05:06
-
05:06
-
 
 
2
503.4
 66
384m
NCR
Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.15
/==/
JLN
Jakhalaun
X
05:12
-
05:12
-
 
 
2
510.4
 66
396m
NCR
District-Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.16
/==/
DUA
Dhaura
05:23
-
05:23
-
 
 
2
522.0
 66
407m
NCR
Dist- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.17
/==/
MXS
Mohasa
05:31
-
05:31
-
 
 
2
531.3
 66
409m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
3.18
/==/
KOA
Karonda
X
05:36
-
05:36
-
 
 
2
536.9
 66
410m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
3.19
/==/
AGD
Agasod Jn
05:47
-
05:47
-
 
 
2
548.7
 66
427m
NCR
Jn Point Bina/Mahadeokhedi/Lalitpur/Bina Malkhedi District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
3.20
/==/
BINA
Bina Jn
O
05:54
-
05:54
-
 
 
2
556.6
 66
413m
WCR
PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
3.21
/==/
KIKA
Kurwai Kethora
06:03
-
06:03
-
 
 
2
566.0
 66
407m
WCR
Bina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
3.22
/==/
MABA
Mandi Bamora
06:10
-
06:10
-
 
 
2
574.0
 66
413m
WCR
State Highway 14 District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
3.23
/==/
KAH
Kalhar
06:18
-
06:18
-
 
 
2
582.8
 66
409m
WCR
Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
3.24
/==/
CLHT
Chulheta
06:23
-
06:23
-
 
 
2
588.2
 66
402m
WCR
Bareth, Madhya Pradesh
3.25
/==/
BET
Bareth
06:27
-
06:27
-
 
 
2
592.6
 66
419m
WCR
State Highway 19, Madhya Pradesh
3.26
/==/
RKDI
Raukheri
X
06:33
-
06:33
-
 
 
2
599.3
 66
417m
WCR
Parsora Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
3.27
/==/
BAQ
Ganj Basoda
O
06:36
-
06:36
-
 
 
2
602.4
 66
417m
WCR
District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
3.28
/==/
PAI
Pabai
06:44
-
06:44
-
 
 
2
611.2
 66
432m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
3.29
/==/
GLG
GulabGanj
06:52
-
06:52
-
 
 
2
620.7
 66
433m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
3.30
/==/
SUMR
Sumer
XO
06:59
-
06:59
-
 
 
2
628.2
 66
420m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
3.31
/==/
SORI
Sorai
X
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
2
636.5
 66
429m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
3.32
/==/
BHS
Vidisha
X
07:12
-
07:12
-
 
 
2
641.9
 66
431m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
3.33
/==/
BTWN
Betwa Cabin
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
2
645.7
 66
424m
WCR
Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
3.34
/==/
SCI
Sanchi
X
07:20
-
07:20
-
 
 
2
651.3
 66
427m
WCR
Pin ;- 464661, Madhya Pradesh
3.35
/==/
SMT
Salamatpur
X
07:27
-
07:27
-
 
 
2
658.4
 66
444m
WCR
Salamatpur Vidisha Road District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
3.36
/==/
DWG
DewanGanj
07:35
-
07:35
-
 
 
2
667.8
 66
445m
WCR
Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
3.37
/==/
BVB
Bhadbhadaghat
X
07:43
-
07:43
-
 
 
2
676.6
 66
475m
WCR
Vidisha Road Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
3.38
/==/
SUW
Sukhisewaniyan
O
07:50
-
07:50
-
 
 
2
684.2
 66
507m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
3.39
/==/
NSZ
Nishatpura Jn Cabin
07:58
-
07:58
-
 
 
2
693.5
 66
 
WCR
Bhopal-462010, Madhya Pradesh
4
/==/
BPL
Bhopal Jn
X
08:00
-
08:10
-
10m
1
2
695.2
59
 
WCR
462001, Madhya Pradesh
4.1
/==/
HBJ
HabibGanj
08:16
-
08:16
-
 
 
2
701.5
 59
496m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
4.2
/==/
MSO
Misrod
X
08:23
-
08:23
-
 
 
2
707.7
 59
468m
WCR
Pin - 462026, Madhya Pradesh
4.3
/==/
MDDP
Mandi Dip
08:33
-
08:33
-
 
 
2
717.7
 59
455m
WCR
Hoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.4
/==/
ITKL
Itaya Kalan
X
08:38
-
08:38
-
 
 
2
722.9
 59
447m
WCR
District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.5
/==/
ODG
Obaidulla Ganj
08:46
-
08:46
-
 
 
2
731.1
 59
448m
WCR
Obaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
4.6
/==/
BKA
Barkhera
X
08:58
-
08:58
-
 
 
2
742.6
 59
472m
WCR
Barkhera, Madhya Pradesh
4.7
/==/
CHQ
Choka
X
09:05
-
09:05
-
 
 
2
749.2
 59
434m
WCR
BARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
4.8
/==/
MIG
Midghat
09:11
-
09:11
-
 
 
2
755.2
 59
391m
WCR
National Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
4.9
/==/
BNI
Budni
X
09:18
-
09:18
-
 
 
2
762.0
 59
311m
WCR
District Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
4.10
/==/
HBD
Hoshangabad
XO
09:25
-
09:25
-
 
 
2
769.1
 59
309m
WCR
Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
4.11
/==/
PRKD
Powarkheda
09:35
-
09:35
-
 
 
2
778.8
 59
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
4.12
/==/
ETF
Itarsi F Cabin
09:42
-
09:42
-
 
 
2
785.8
 59
324m
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
4.13
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
XO
09:43
-
09:43
-
 
 
2
787.1
 59
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
4.14
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
09:44
-
09:44
-
 
 
2
788.1
 59
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
4.15
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
09:45
-
09:45
-
 
 
2
789.0
 59
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
4.16
/==/
DRA
Dularia
09:55
-
09:55
-
 
 
2
799.3
 59
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
4.17
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
10:01
-
10:01
-
 
 
2
804.9
 59
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
4.18
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
X
10:08
-
10:08
-
 
 
2
812.3
 59
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
4.19
/==/
BPF
Banapura
X
10:17
-
10:17
-
 
 
2
820.5
 59
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
4.20
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
10:24
-
10:24
-
 
 
2
827.8
 59
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
4.21
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
10:32
-
10:32
-
 
 
2
835.1
 59
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
4.22
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
X
10:36
-
10:36
-
 
 
2
839.3
 59
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
4.23
/==/
TBN
Timarni
10:45
-
10:45
-
 
 
2
848.6
 59
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
4.24
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
10:53
-
10:53
-
 
 
2
855.8
 59
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
4.25
/==/
HD
Harda
X
10:59
-
10:59
-
 
 
2
862.7
 59
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
4.26
/==/
PAL
Palasner
11:07
-
11:07
-
 
 
2
870.3
 59
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
4.27
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
11:13
-
11:13
-
 
 
2
876.1
 59
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
4.28
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
X
11:16
-
11:16
-
 
 
2
879.1
 59
290m
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
4.29
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
X
11:25
-
11:25
-
 
 
2
888.0
 59
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
4.30
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
11:32
-
11:32
-
 
 
2
894.5
 59
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
4.31
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
11:43
-
11:43
-
 
 
2
905.4
 59
274m
WCR
State Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
4.32
/==/
BRUD
Barud
11:52
-
11:52
-
 
 
2
914.9
 59
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.33
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
12:03
-
12:03
-
 
 
2
925.1
 59
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
4.34
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
12:10
-
12:10
-
 
 
2
932.6
 59
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.35
/==/
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
12:21
-
12:21
-
 
 
2
943.0
 59
297m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.36
/==/
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
O
12:33
-
12:33
-
 
 
2
954.8
 59
308m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.37
/==/
MTA
Mathela
12:41
-
12:41
-
 
 
2
963.2
 59
 
WCR
PIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
4.38
/==/
KNW
Khandwa Jn
12:49
-
12:49
-
 
 
2
970.5
 59
 
CR
Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
4.39
/==/
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
12:49
-
12:49
-
 
 
2
971.2
 59
305m
CR
Khandwa Junction Yard, Madhya Pradesh
4.40
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
12:54
-
12:54
-
 
 
2
975.7
 59
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.41
/==/
BMA
Bagmar
13:00
-
13:00
-
 
 
2
981.5
 59
336m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.42
/==/
KDK
Kohdad
13:04
-
13:04
-
 
 
2
986.1
 59
343m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.43
/==/
DGN
Dongargaon
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
2
993.7
 59
373m
CR
Borgaon, Madhya Pradesh
4.44
/==/
SXA
Sagphata
13:20
-
13:20
-
 
 
2
1001.4
 59
350m
CR
Saghphata Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.45
/==/
MWA
Mandwa
X
13:26
-
13:26
-
 
 
2
1007.3
 59
317m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.46
/==/
NPNR
Nepanagar
13:32
-
13:32
-
 
 
2
1013.2
 59
289m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.47
/==/
CDI
Chandni
13:39
-
13:39
-
 
 
2
1020.3
 59
276m
CR
Nepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
4.48
/==/
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
X
13:49
-
13:49
-
 
 
2
1030.5
 59
260m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.49
/==/
BAU
Burhanpur
13:58
-
13:58
-
 
 
2
1039.5
 59
267m
CR
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
4.50
/==/
WGA
Waghoda
X
14:09
-
14:09
-
 
 
2
1049.7
 59
259m
CR
Chorwad, Maharashtra
4.51
/==/
RV
Raver
X
14:19
-
14:19
-
 
 
2
1059.8
 59
243m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
4.52
/==/
NB
Nimbhora
X
14:29
-
14:29
-
 
 
2
1069.9
 59
231m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
4.53
/==/
SAV
Savda
X
14:38
-
14:38
-
 
 
2
1078.6
 59
219m
CR
Savda, Maharashtra
4.54
/==/
DSK
Duskheda
14:47
-
14:47
-
 
 
2
1087.2
 59
213m
CR
Duskheda Station, Maharashtra
4.55
/==/
BSBN
Bhusaval B Cabin
14:49
-
14:49
-
 
 
2
1089.6
 59
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
4.56
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
2
1091.3
 59
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
4.57
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
14:52
-
14:52
-
 
 
2
1092.8
 59
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
4.58
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
XO
T
14:54
-
14:54
-
 
 
2
1094.0
 59
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
4.59
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
15:06
-
15:06
-
 
 
2
1106.4
 59
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
4.60
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
X
15:10
-
15:10
-
 
 
2
1110.7
 59
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
5
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
15:18
-
15:20
-
2m
--
2
1118.2
83
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
5.1
/==/
SS
Shirsoli
15:28
-
15:28
-
 
 
2
1129.9
 83
210m
CR
Shirsoli, Maharashtra
5.2
/==/
MWD
Mhasavad
X
15:35
-
15:35
-
 
 
2
1139.2
 83
219m
CR
Mhasavad, Maharashtra
5.3
/==/
MYJ
Maheji
15:44
-
15:44
-
 
 
2
1151.1
 83
247m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
5.4
/==/
PHQ
Pardhade
15:49
-
15:49
-
 
 
2
1158.5
 83
243m
CR
Pardhande, Maharashtra
5.5
/==/
PC
Pachora Jn
X
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
2
1165.9
 83
264m
CR
Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
5.6
/==/
GAA
Galan
16:02
-
16:02
-
 
 
2
1176.4
 83
282m
CR
Pin -424201, Maharashtra
5.7
/==/
NGD
Nagardevla
16:08
-
16:08
-
 
 
2
1184.8
 83
281m
CR
Nagardevla, Maharashtra
5.8
/==/
KJ
Kajgaon
X
16:13
-
16:13
-
 
 
2
1191.7
 83
297m
CR
PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
5.9
/==/
VGL
Vaghli
X
16:20
-
16:20
-
 
 
2
1201.4
 83
331m
CR
Vaghli, Maharashtra
5.10
/==/
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
16:27
-
16:27
-
 
 
2
1210.8
 83
 
CR
Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
5.11
/==/
HPR
Hirapur
X
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
2
1218.7
 83
373m
CR
Hirapur, Maharashtra
5.12
/==/
RHNE
Rohini
16:39
-
16:39
-
 
 
2
1227.6
 83
422m
CR
Rohini, Maharashtra
5.13
/==/