Large TB;
Entry# 1002688-0
Medium; Front-facing; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4448656-0


12648/Kongu Express
ਕੋਂਗੂ ਐਕਸਪ੍ਰੈਸ/کونگو ایکسپریس     कोंगु एक्सप्रेस

NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin --> CBE/Coimbatore Junction

Availability Calendar
Search NZM to CBE
Return# 12647
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
One Sleeper Class Coach in Train No.12647/12648 Coimbatore - Nizamuddin – Coimbatore Kongu Superfast Express will be replaced with o­ne AC Three Tier coach Ex Coimbatore from 09.02.2020 and Ex Nizamuddin from 12.02.2020
Sun Feb 02, 2020 (06:31AM)
News Entry# 400211
Inaugural Run
Thu Apr 06, 2000
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Jun 27 2020 (19:44) by MR_INDIANRAILIN~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
12681/12682 Coimbatore - Chennai Central Weekly SF Express Utkrisht Rake.
Rating: 3.1/5 (46 votes)
cleanliness - average (8)
punctuality - good (8)
food - average (8)
ticket avbl - average (8)
u/r coach - average (4)
railfanning - good (7)
safety - good (7)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
S11
 14
S12
 15
S13
 16
 B4
 17
 B3
 18
 B2
 19
 B1
 20
 A1
 21
 GS
 22
 GS
 23
SLR
 24
HCP
 YPR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Coimbatore Jn is 63 km (2%) shorter.
Travel Time: 48h 40m    27 halts    Distance: 2664 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between TKD/Tuglakabad and YNK/Yelahanka Junction
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SR/Southern
Departs @ 08:35
Platform# 6,7
   W   
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin 
Arrives @ 09:15 +2 nights
Platform# 3
     F 
CBE/Coimbatore Jn 

27 halts. 379 intermediate Stations between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Coimbatore Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
27 halts. 379 intermediate Stations between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Coimbatore Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
NZM
Hazrat Nizamuddin
-
08:35
-
6,7
1
0.0
82
210m
NR
Nizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal 110013, Delhi NCT
1.1
/==/
OKAC
Okhla Bypass B Cabin
X
08:36
-
08:36
-
 
 
1
1.9
 82
 
NR
Hari Nagar Ashram, Delhi NCT
1.2
/==/
OKA
Okhla
08:38
-
08:38
-
 
 
1
3.6
 82
 
NR
Delhi 110065, Delhi NCT
1.3
/==/
TKEC
Tuglakabad East Cabin
08:40
-
08:40
-
 
 
1
6.7
 82
214m
NR
Okhla Indl Area II, Delhi NCT
1.4
/==/
TKD
Tuglakabad
X
08:43
-
08:43
-
 
 
1
10.6
 82
216m
NR
Delhi 110044, Delhi NCT
1.5
/==/
TKDC
Tughlakabad Cabin
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
1
16.4
 82
 
NR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.6
/==/
FDB
Faridabad
X
08:50
-
08:50
-
 
 
1
20.9
 82
 
NR
PIN 121003, Haryana
1.7
/==/
FDN
Faridabad New Town
X
08:53
-
08:53
-
 
 
1
24.8
 82
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
1.8
/==/
BVH
Ballabh Garh
08:56
-
08:56
-
 
 
1
28.8
 82
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
1.9
/==/
PYLA
Piyala Block Hut
X
09:00
-
09:00
-
 
 
1
34.8
 82
201m
NR
PIN 121004, Haryana
1.10
/==/
AST
Asaoti
X
09:03
-
09:03
-
 
 
1
38.7
 82
200m
NR
District Faridabad PIN 121102, Haryana
1.11
/==/
PWL
Palwal
XO
09:12
-
09:12
-
 
 
1
50.0
 82
199m
NR
Pin ; 121102, Haryana
1.12
/==/
RDE
Rundhi
X
09:18
-
09:18
-
 
 
1
59.4
 82
194m
NCR
Pin ; 121105, Haryana
1.13
/==/
SHLK
Sholaka
X
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
1
69.8
 82
194m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.14
/==/
BNCR
Banchari
X
09:28
-
09:28
-
 
 
1
73.0
 82
189m
NCR
National Highway 2, Haryana
1.15
/==/
HDL
Hodal
X
09:34
-
09:34
-
 
 
1
80.1
 82
190m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.16
/==/
KSV
Kosi Kalan
X
09:43
-
09:43
-
 
 
1
92.5
 82
189m
NCR
Kosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.17
/==/
CHJ
Chata
X
09:50
-
09:50
-
 
 
1
102.7
 82
187m
NCR
Chhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.18
/==/
AJH
Ajhai
XO
09:57
-
09:57
-
 
 
1
112.8
 82
186m
NCR
Ajhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.19
/==/
VRBD
Vrindaban Road
10:06
-
10:06
-
 
 
1
123.8
 82
180m
NCR
Pincode: 281004, Uttar Pradesh
1.20
/==/
BTSR
Bhuteshwar
10:11
-
10:11
-
 
 
1
131.3
 82
 
NCR
PIN 281001, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
MTJ
Mathura Jn
X
10:13
-
10:15
-
2m
1
1
134.0
83
181m
NCR
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
BAD
Baad
10:22
-
10:22
-
 
 
1
143.9
 83
183m
NCR
Pincode: 281005, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
FAR
Farah
10:29
-
10:29
-
 
 
1
152.6
 83
179m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
FHT
Farah Town
10:30
-
10:30
-
 
 
1
154.9
 83
172m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
/==/
DDDM
Deen Dayal Dham
X
10:30
-
10:30
-
 
 
1
154.9
 83
172m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
2.5
/==/
KXM
Kitham
10:37
-
10:37
-
 
 
1
164.2
 83
175m
NCR
Kitham, Uttar Pradesh
2.6
/==/
RNKA
Runkuta
X
10:43
-
10:43
-
 
 
1
173.1
 83
173m
NCR
AGRA, Uttar Pradesh
2.7
/==/
BFP
Bilochpura Agra
10:50
-
10:50
-
 
 
1
182.2
 83
172m
NCR
PIN 282002, Uttar Pradesh
3
/==/
RKM
Raja Ki Mandi
10:51
-
10:53
-
2m
2
1
183.7
20
171m
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
4
/==/
AGC
Agra Cantt
X
11:05
-
11:10
-
5m
1
1
187.7
64
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
/==/
BHA
Bhandai Jn
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
1
197.9
 64
 
NCR
Bhandai, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
/==/
JJ
Jajau
O
11:34
-
11:34
-
 
 
1
213.4
 64
167m
NCR
Jajau, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
/==/
MIA
Mania
X
11:47
-
11:47
-
 
 
1
227.8
 64
174m
NCR
Manda, Rajasthan
4.4
/==/
DHO
Dholpur Jn
11:59
-
11:59
-
 
 
1
240.3
 64
177m
NCR
Dholpur, Rajasthan
4.5
/==/
GHER
Gher
12:04
-
12:04
-
 
 
1
245.9
 64
151m
NCR
Dholpur, Rajasthan
4.6
/==/
HET
Hetampur
12:11
-
12:11
-
 
 
1
253.3
 64
176m
NCR
476001, Madhya Pradesh
4.7
/==/
SIKD
Sikroda Kwanri
X
12:16
-
12:16
-
 
 
1
259.1
 64
173m
NCR
476001, Madhya Pradesh
4.8
/==/
MRA
Morena
X
12:24
-
12:24
-
 
 
1
267.3
 64
178m
NCR
Morena, Madhya Pradesh
4.9
/==/
SANK
Sank
12:33
-
12:33
-
 
 
1
277.0
 64
179m
NCR
476444, Madhya Pradesh
4.10
/==/
NUB
Nurabad
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
1
280.5
 64
178m
NCR
Morena (0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
4.11
/==/
BAO
Banmor
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
1
286.5
 64
188m
NCR
District: Morena, Madhya Pradesh
4.12
/==/
RRU
Rayaru
X
12:48
-
12:48
-
 
 
1
292.8
 64
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.13
/==/
BLNR
Birlanagar Jn
12:57
-
12:57
-
 
 
1
303.1
 64
205m
NCR
JN Point Etawah/Gwalior/Agra, Madhya Pradesh
5
/==/
GWL
Gwalior Jn
X
13:00
-
13:05
-
5m
1
1
305.9
69
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.1
/==/
STLI
Sithouli
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
1
314.4
 69
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.2
/==/
SLV
Sandalpur
X
13:19
-
13:19
-
 
 
1
321.9
 69
264m
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.3
/==/
ARI
Antri
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
1
328.0
 69
256m
NCR
Pin - 475001, Madhya Pradesh
5.4
/==/
AEH
Anant Paith
X
13:33
-
13:33
-
 
 
1
338.2
 69
229m
NCR
Gwalior 475110, Madhya Pradesh
5.5
/==/
SMTL
Simariatal
13:37
-
13:37
-
 
 
1
342.9
 69
210m
NCR
475110, Madhya Pradesh
5.6
/==/
DBA
Dabra
13:42
-
13:42
-
 
 
1
348.1
 69
207m
NCR
Dabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
5.7
/==/
KTRA
Kotra
13:50
-
13:50
-
 
 
1
357.7
 69
206m
NCR
NH 75, Madhya Pradesh
5.8
/==/
SOR
Sonagir
X
13:58
-
13:58
-
 
 
1
367.1
 69
214m
NCR
Datia, Madhya Pradesh
5.9
/==/
DAA
Datia
X
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
1
378.5
 69
264m
NCR
Datia, Madhya Pradesh
5.10
/==/
CIRL
Chirula
X
14:14
-
14:14
-
 
 
1
385.5
 69
 
NCR
Chirula, Uttar Pradesh
5.11
/==/
KRQ
Karari
X
14:20
-
14:20
-
 
 
1
392.0
 69
243m
NCR
National Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
6
/==/
JHS
Jhansi Jn
X
14:30
-
14:40
-
10m
2
1
403.4
66
 
NCR
PIN 284003 (Jn Point ;AGC/CNB/BPL/PRYJ), Uttar Pradesh
6.1
/==/
JHSA
Jhansi A Cabin
X
14:43
-
14:43
-
 
 
1
406.2
 66
 
NCR
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
6.2
/==/
BJI
Bijauli
14:48
-
14:48
-
 
 
1
412.0
 66
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 284135, Uttar Pradesh
6.3
/==/
KHJ
Khajraha
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
1
420.9
 66
 
NCR
284120, Madhya Pradesh
6.4
/==/
BAB
Babina
15:03
-
15:03
-
 
 
1
428.7
 66
 
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
6.5
/==/
BPW
Burhpura
15:08
-
15:08
-
 
 
1
434.2
 66
302m
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
6.6
/==/
BZY
Basai
15:15
-
15:15
-
 
 
1
441.2
 66
 
NCR
07522289600, Madhya Pradesh
6.7
/==/
MZX
Matatila
15:22
-
15:22
-
 
 
1
448.8
 66
299m
NCR
District- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.8
/==/
TBT
Talbahat
15:26
-
15:26
-
 
 
1
454.0
 66
313m
NCR
Khaniyadhana Station Rd Dist. Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.9
/==/
DLA
Doulta
15:31
-
15:31
-
 
 
1
459.1
 66
328m
NCR
Talbehat, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
BJA
Bijrotha
15:36
-
15:36
-
 
 
1
464.6
 66
 
NCR
District Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.11
/==/
JHA
Jakhaura
15:44
-
15:44
-
 
 
1
473.4
 66
 
NCR
District Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.12
/==/
DWA
Dailwara
X
15:53
-
15:53
-
 
 
1
483.5
 66
 
NCR
Dailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
6.13
/==/
LAR
Lalitpur Jn
X
16:03
-
16:03
-
 
 
1
493.8
 66
 
NCR
Lalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
6.14
/==/
JRO
Jiron
16:11
-
16:11
-
 
 
1
503.4
 66
384m
NCR
Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.15
/==/
JLN
Jakhalaun
16:18
-
16:18
-
 
 
1
510.4
 66
396m
NCR
District-Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.16
/==/
DUA
Dhaura
X
16:28
-
16:28
-
 
 
1
522.0
 66
407m
NCR
Dist- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
6.17
/==/
MXS
Mohasa
X
16:37
-
16:37
-
 
 
1
531.3
 66
409m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
6.18
/==/
KOA
Karonda
X
16:42
-
16:42
-
 
 
1
536.9
 66
410m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
6.19
/==/
AGD
Agasod Jn
16:53
-
16:53
-
 
 
1
548.7
 66
 
NCR
Jn Point Bina/Mahadeokhedi/Lalitpur/Bina Malkhedi District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
BINA
Bina Jn
X
17:00
-
17:05
-
5m
1
1
556.6
72
413m
WCR
PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
KIKA
Kurwai Kethora
X
17:13
-
17:13
-
 
 
1
566.0
 72
407m
WCR
Bina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/==/
MABA
Mandi Bamora
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
1
574.0
 72
413m
WCR
State Highway 14 District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/==/
KAH
Kalhar
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
1
582.8
 72
409m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/==/
CLHT
Chulheta
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
1
588.2
 72
402m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
7.5
/==/
BET
Bareth
17:35
-
17:35
-
 
 
1
592.6
 72
419m
WCR
Pincode-464221., Madhya Pradesh
7.6
/==/
RKDI
Raukheri
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
1
599.3
 72
417m
WCR
Parsora Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/==/
BAQ
Ganj Basoda
X
17:43
-
17:43
-
 
 
1
602.4
 72
417m
WCR
District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7.8
/==/
PAI
Pabai
X
17:50
-
17:50
-
 
 
1
611.2
 72
432m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
GLG
GulabGanj
X
17:58
-
17:58
-
 
 
1
620.7
 72
433m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
SUMR
Sumer
18:04
-
18:04
-
 
 
1
628.2
 72
420m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
7.11
/==/
SORI
Sorai
X
18:11
-
18:11
-
 
 
1
636.5
 72
429m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
7.12
/==/
BHS
Vidisha
X
18:16
-
18:16
-
 
 
1
641.9
 72
431m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
7.13
/==/
BTWN
Betwa Cabin
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
1
645.7
 72
424m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
7.14
/==/
SCI
Sanchi
X
18:24
-
18:24
-
 
 
1
651.3
 72
427m
WCR
Pin ;- 464661, Madhya Pradesh
7.15
/==/
SMT
Salamatpur
X
18:29
-
18:29
-
 
 
1
658.4
 72
444m
WCR
Salamatpur Vidisha Road District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.16
/==/
DWG
DewanGanj
X
18:37
-
18:37
-
 
 
1
667.8
 72
445m
WCR
Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.17
/==/
BVB
Bhadbhadaghat
X
18:45
-
18:45
-
 
 
1
676.6
 72
475m
WCR
Vidisha Road Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.18
/==/
SUW
Sukhisewaniyan
X
18:51
-
18:51
-
 
 
1
684.2
 72
507m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.19
/==/
NSZ
Nishatpura Jn Cabin
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
693.5
 72
 
WCR
Bhopal-462010, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
BPL
Bhopal Jn
X
19:00
-
19:05
-
5m
1
1
695.2
53
 
WCR
462001, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
HBJ
HabibGanj
X
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
1
701.5
 53
496m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
MSO
Misrod
X
19:19
-
19:19
-
 
 
1
707.7
 53
468m
WCR
Pin - 462026, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
MDDP
Mandideep
19:31
-
19:31
-
 
 
1
717.7
 53
455m
WCR
Hoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
ITKL
Itaya Kalan
X
19:37
-
19:37
-
 
 
1
722.9
 53
447m
WCR
District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/==/
ODG
Obaidulla Ganj
X
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
731.1
 53
448m
WCR
Obaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/==/
BKA
Barkhera
X
19:59
-
19:59
-
 
 
1
742.6
 53
472m
WCR
Barkhera, Madhya Pradesh
8.7
/==/
CHQ
Choka
X
20:07
-
20:07
-
 
 
1
749.2
 53
434m
WCR
464990, Madhya Pradesh
8.8
/==/
MIG
Midghat
XO
20:13
-
20:13
-
 
 
1
755.2
 53
391m
WCR
district sehore, Madhya Pradesh
8.9
/==/
BNI
Budni
X
20:21
-
20:21
-
 
 
1
762.0
 53
311m
WCR
District Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
8.10
/==/
HBD
Hoshangabad
X
20:29
-
20:29
-
 
 
1
769.1
 53
309m
WCR
PIN - 461001, Madhya Pradesh
8.11
/==/
PRKD
Powarkheda
O
20:40
-
20:40
-
 
 
1
778.8
 53
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.12
/==/
ETF
Itarsi F Cabin
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
785.8
 53
324m
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
O
20:50
-
21:00
-
10m
2
1
787.1
70
329m
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
21:01
-
21:01
-
 
 
1
788.2
 70
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
JHP
Jujharpur
O
21:03
-
21:03
-
 
 
1
790.0
 70
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
KRTH
Kiratgarh
X
21:09
-
21:09
-
 
 
1
797.8
 70
369m
CR
Itarsi District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.4
/==/
KSLA
Kesla
21:14
-
21:14
-
 
 
1
803.5
 70
410m
CR
pincode-461111, Madhya Pradesh
9.5
/==/
TAKU
Taku
21:19
-
21:19
-
 
 
1
809.5
 70
390m
CR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.6
/==/
SAHL
Saheli
X
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
813.6
 70
388m
CR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.7
/==/
KQE
Kala Akhar
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
1
820.2
 70
376m
CR
PIN - 461111, Madhya Pradesh
9.8
/==/
POX
Pola Patthar
21:34
-
21:34
-
 
 
1
826.5
 70
392m
CR
Distt.- Betul, Madhya Pradesh
9.9
/==/
DOH
Dhodramohar
21:41
-
21:41
-
 
 
1
834.8
 70
377m
CR
460440, Madhya Pradesh
9.10
/==/
MGRD
Magardoh
21:45
-
21:45
-
 
 
1
839.5
 70
387m
CR
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
9.11
/==/
BBTR
Barbatpur
X
21:51
-
21:51
-
 
 
1
845.9
 70
394m
CR
460440, Madhya Pradesh
9.12
/==/
GDYA
Ghoradongri
22:00
-
22:00
-
 
 
1
857.5
 70
407m
CR
PIN - 460443, Madhya Pradesh
9.13
/==/
DHQ
Dharakhoh
X
22:13
-
22:13
-
 
 
1
872.6
 70
479m
CR
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
9.14
/==/
MJY
Maramjhiri
X
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
885.6
 70
644m
CR
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
10
/==/
BZU
Betul
22:32
-
22:35
-
3m
1
1
894.2
60
643m
CR
Betul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
10.1
/==/
MALK
Malkapur Road
22:41
-
22:41
-
 
 
1
900.6
 60
668m
CR
PIN - 460004, Madhya Pradesh
10.2
/==/
BYS
Barsali
22:48
-
22:48
-
 
 
1
907.2
 60
699m
CR
Distt.-Betul, Madhya Pradesh
10.3
/==/
AMLX
Amla Jn Yard
22:57
-
22:57
-
 
 
1
916.4
 60
734m
CR
PIN - 460551, Madhya Pradesh
10.4
/==/
AMLA
Amla Jn
X
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
917.3
 60
732m
CR
Distt. Betul, Madhya Pradesh
10.5
/==/
JKR
Jaulkhera
23:10
-
23:10
-
 
 
1
929.2
 60
 
CR
Distt. - Betul, Madhya Pradesh
10.6
/==/
MTY
Multai
X
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
940.5
 60
 
CR
Distt. - Betul, Madhya Pradesh
10.7
/==/
HTN
Hatna Pur
X
23:30
-
23:30
-
 
 
1
949.8
 60
731m
CR
Distt. - Betul, Madhya Pradesh
10.8
/==/
CCD
Chichonda
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
955.6
 60
701m
CR
Distt. - Betul, Madhya Pradesh
10.9
/==/
GDKP
Ghudankhapa
X
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
964.5
 60
611m
CR
District Chhindwara . Pincode 480338, Madhya Pradesh
10.10
/==/
TEO
Teegaon
23:52
-
23:52
-
 
 
1
972.2
 60
520m
CR
Distt. - Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
10.11
/==/
PAR
Pandhurna
X
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
981.0
 60
478m
CR
Distt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
10.12
/==/
DDMT
Darimeta
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
989.8
 60
470m
CR
Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
10.13
/==/
NRKR
Narkher Jn
00:19
-
00:19
-
 
 
2
999.3
 60
 
CR
District.- Nagpur, Maharashtra
10.14
/==/
TNH
Tinkheda
00:26
-
00:26
-
 
 
2
1006.3
 60
415m
CR
pin - 441303, Maharashtra
10.15
/==/
KLBA
Kalambha
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
1014.4
 60
 
CR
District Nagpur, Maharashtra
10.16
/==/
KATL
Katol
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
1024.5
 60
 
CR
PIN - 441302, Maharashtra
10.17
/==/
MER
Metpanjra
00:54
-
00:54
-
 
 
2
1033.7
 60
 
CR
District Nagpur, Maharashtra
10.18
/==/
SNKB
Sonkhamb
X
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
2
1040.8
 60
 
CR
Dist Nagpur, Maharashtra
10.19
/==/
KOHL
Kohli
01:09
-
01:09
-
 
 
2
1049.1
 60
367m
CR
Nagpur district, Maharashtra
10.20
/==/
KSWR
Kalmeshwar
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
2
1061.3
 60
338m
CR
Nagpur District-441501, Maharashtra
10.21
/==/
BWRA
Bharatwada
01:32
-
01:32
-
 
 
2
1072.1
 60
 
CR
Pincode- 441501, Maharashtra
10.22
/==/
GNQ
Godhani
01:38
-
01:38
-
 
 
2
1078.4
 60
 
CR
PIN - 441203, Maharashtra
11
/==/
NGP
Nagpur Jn
01:45
-
01:50
-
5m
2
2
1085.5
63
308m
CR
PIN - 440001, Maharashtra
11.1
/==/
XX-NGPA
Nagpur A cabin
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
2
1086.2
 63
310m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
11.2
/==/
AJNI
Ajni
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
1088.4
 63
309m
CR
Nagpur 440003, Maharashtra
11.3
/==/
AQX
Ajni Yard
01:54
-
01:54
-
 
 
2
1089.3
 63
307m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
11.4
/==/
AQ
Ajni Electric Loco Shed
01:54
-
01:54
-
 
 
2
1089.6
 63
308m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
11.5
/==/
ACDA
Ajni Depot
X
01:54
-
01:54
-
 
 
2
1089.8
 63
307m
CR
PIN 440015, Maharashtra
11.6
/==/
KRI
Khapri
02:02
-
02:02
-
 
 
2
1097.7
 63
312m
CR
441108, Maharashtra
11.7
/==/
GMG
Gumgaon
X
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
2
1104.2
 63
303m
CR
PIN - 441108, Maharashtra
11.8
/==/
BTBR
Buti Bori
X
02:16
-
02:16
-
 
 
2
1113.0
 63
269m
CR
Buti Bori, Maharashtra
11.9
/==/
BOK
Borkhedi
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
1120.9
 63
268m
CR
PIN 441108, Maharashtra
11.10
/==/
SNI
Sindi
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
1132.4
 63
249m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
11.11
/==/
TGP
Tuljapur
02:43
-
02:43
-
 
 
2
1140.4
 63
259m
CR
Tuljapur, Maharashtra
11.12
/==/
SLOR
Seloo Road
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
2
1150.3
 63
256m
CR
Maharashtra 442104, Maharashtra
11.13
/==/
VADR
Warud
03:00
-
03:00
-
 
 
2
1158.2
 63
261m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
11.14
/==/
SEGM
Sewagram Jn
03:03
-
03:03
-
 
 
2
1161.7
 63
279m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
11.15
/==/
CHJC
Chitoda
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
1165.6
 63
267m
CR
Chitoda, Maharashtra
11.16
/==/
BPK
Bhugaon
03:13
-
03:13
-
 
 
2
1172.0
 63
267m
CR
PIN 442001, Maharashtra
11.17
/==/
SNN