12520/Agartala - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express (PT)
अगरतला - मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस वातानुकूलित सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

AGTL/Agartala --> LTT/Mumbai LTT

Availability Calendar
Search AGTL to LTT
Return# 12519
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
🔹Railways have decided for Extension of 12519/20 LTT Mumbai-Kamakhya AC Express weekly Upto Agartala (Tripura) on regular basis🔹12520 Agartala-LTT AC weekly exp will leave Agartala at 07.20 hrs on every Thursday from 26.10.23 and will reach LTT at 16.15 hrs on third day.
Thu Oct 19, 2023 (03:40PM)
News History
Permanent Augmentation of Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC Express - Two AC-3 Tier Coaches WEF 31.3.2022. The revised Composition of Train No. 12519/12520 will be One First Class AC, Four AC-2 Tier, 14 AC-3 Tier, o­ne Pantry Car and Two Generator cum guard’s brake van.
Fri Mar 25, 2022 (10:23PM)
📢⚟ JCO 10 March 2022 Has Been Cancelled
Thu Mar 10, 2022 (10:12AM)
JCO 13.01.2022 diverted via Samuktala Road - New Mal - Siliguri - New Jalpaiguri
Thu Jan 13, 2022 (07:29PM)
13 जनवरी 2022 को कामाख्या से प्रस्थान करने वाली 12520 कामाख्या लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस एक्सप्रेस परिवर्तित मार्ग न्यू बरौनी - दिनकर ग्राम सेमरिया - पटना - दानापुर पर चलेगी और पाटलिपुत्र के स्थान पर पटना जंक्शन पर रुकेगी।
Tue Jan 11, 2022 (10:39AM)
ट्रेन संख्या 12520 कामाख्या लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस एसी एक्सप्रेस 06.01.2022 को शुरू होने वाली यात्रा के लिए न्यू बरौनी-मोकामा-दानापुर रूट पर चलेगी.
Wed Jan 05, 2022 (07:40PM)
📢 Due to yard remodelling works at Bachhwara Station, Journey commencing on 25.02.21 would be diverted via New Barauni - Mokamah - Patna, instead of proper route via Barauni - Shahpur Patoree - Hajipur.
Wed Feb 17, 2021 (02:14PM)
2 Follows
Bedroll/Linen: AVAILABLE change
Inaugural Run
Thu Apr 18, 2013
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Oct 23 2023 (08:47) by genius^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA🔹1 Rake🔹PM @ AGTL🔹SM @ LTT.
Rating: 4.0/5 (78 votes)
cleanliness - good (13)
punctuality - good (13)
food - good (13)
ticket avbl - good (13)
railfanning - excellent (13)
safety - good (13)
Loco
KYQ-ET: SGUJ WDP-4/4B / NGC WDM-3A (NFR); ET-LTT: ET WAM-4/WAP-4 (WCR).
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
HCP
  2
EOG
  3
 H1
  4
 B1
  5
 B2
  6
 B3
  7
 B4
  8
 B5
  9
 B6
 10
 PC
 11
 B7
 12
 B8
 13
 A1
 14
 A2
 15
 A3
 16
 A4
 17
 B9
 18
B10
 19
B11
 20
B12
 21
B13
 22
B14
 23
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Agartala and Mumbai LTT is 681 km (22%) shorter.
Travel Time: 56h 55m    36 halts    Distance: 3127 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr
Type: AC SuperFast
Rake Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Departs @ 07:20
Platform# --
    T  
AGTL/Agartala 
Arrives @ 16:15 +2 nights
Platform# --
      S
LTT/Mumbai LTT 

36 halts. 493 intermediate Stations between Agartala and Mumbai LTT

Hide intermediate Stations

36 halts. 493 intermediate Stations between Agartala and Mumbai LTT
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
%--%
AGTL
Agartala
-
07:20
-
--
1
0.0
57
22m
NFR
District: West Tripura. Pin: 799003., Tripura
1.1
%--%
JGNR
Jogendranagar
07:24
-
07:24
-
 
 
1
4.2
 57
 
NFR
Dist - West Tripura, Tripura
1.2
%--%
JRNA
Jirania
07:38
-
07:38
-
 
 
1
17.7
 57
31m
NFR
West Tripura District, Tripura
1.3
%--%
TLMR
Teliamura
07:59
-
07:59
-
 
 
1
37.6
 57
47m
NFR
Dist - Khowai, Tripura
1.4
%--%
MGKM
Mungiakami
X
08:11
-
08:11
-
 
 
1
48.4
 57
125m
NFR
Dist - Khowai, Tripura
2
%--%
ABSA
Ambassa
08:30
-
08:32
-
2m
--
1
66.9
49
90m
NFR
District - Dhalai. Pincode - 799289., Tripura
2.1
%--%
JWNR
Jawaharnagar
08:38
-
08:38
-
 
 
1
71.8
 49
102m
NFR
Dist - Dhalai, Tripura
2.2
%--%
SKAP
SK Para
O
08:52
-
08:52
-
 
 
1
83.4
 49
80m
NFR
Dist - Dhalai, Tripura
2.3
%--%
MANU
Manu
08:56
-
08:56
-
 
 
1
86.7
 49
67m
NFR
Pin ; 799275, Tripura
2.4
%--%
NLKT
Nalkata
09:08
-
09:08
-
 
 
1
96.8
 49
62m
NFR
Dist - Unakoti, Tripura
2.5
%--%
KUGT
Kumarghat
09:21
-
09:21
-
 
 
1
107.4
 49
43m
NFR
District - Unakoti., Tripura
2.6
%--%
PEC
Pencharthal
09:33
-
09:33
-
 
 
1
116.8
 49
49m
NFR
Dist - Unakoti, Tripura
2.7
%--%
PASG
Panisagar
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
1
128.4
 49
37m
NFR
District - North Tripura, Tripura
3
%--%
DMR
Dharmanagar
10:00
-
10:02
-
2m
--
1
139.4
50
30m
NFR
District - North Tripura. Pin - 799250., Tripura
3.1
%--%
NPU
Nadiapur
10:08
-
10:08
-
 
 
1
144.6
 50
37m
NFR
District - North Tripura, Tripura
3.2
%--%
CBZ
Churaibari
10:15
-
10:15
-
 
 
1
150.6
 50
43m
NFR
District : North Tripura, Tripura
3.3
%--%
KTLI
Kathaltali Halt
10:20
-
10:20
-
 
 
1
154.5
 50
 
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak valley, Assam
3.4
%--%
TBX
Tilbhum
10:24
-
10:24
-
 
 
1
158.2
 50
34m
NFR
Barak Valley Region, Assam
3.5
%--%
CHBN
Chandkhira Bagan
10:35
-
10:35
-
 
 
1
166.8
 50
40m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
3.6
%--%
KKGT
Kalkalighat
10:38
-
10:38
-
 
 
1
169.5
 50
32m
NFR
District - Karimganj. Barak Valley, Assam
3.7
%--%
PTKD
Patharkandi
10:43
-
10:43
-
 
 
1
173.9
 50
27m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj. Barak Valley, Assam
3.8
%--%
KNBR
Kanaibazar
10:47
-
10:47
-
 
 
1
177.3
 50
27m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
3.9
%--%
BRGM
Baraigram Jn
10:54
-
10:54
-
 
 
1
182.5
 50
17m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
3.10
%--%
KTGM
Kayasthagram
10:59
-
10:59
-
 
 
1
186.6
 50
 
NFR
Dist- karimganj . Barak valley, Assam
3.11
%--%
NLBR
Nilambazar
X
11:03
-
11:03
-
 
 
1
189.9
 50
110m
NFR
District - Karimganj. Barak Valley, Assam
3.12
%--%
SAKD
Suprakandi
11:10
-
11:10
-
 
 
1
195.9
 50
 
NFR
Barak Valley Region, Assam
3.13
%--%
KGBC
Karimganj Bypass Cabin
11:17
-
11:17
-
 
 
1
201.8
 50
 
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak valley, Assam
3.14
%--%
NKMG
New Karimganj Jn
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
1
203.8
 50
18m
NFR
District - Karimganj. Pin - 788713., Assam
3.15
%--%
CGX
Chargola
11:23
-
11:23
-
 
 
1
207.1
 50
20m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj. Barak Valley, Assam
3.16
%--%
BXG
Bhanga
11:30
-
11:30
-
 
 
1
213.1
 50
20m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
3.17
%--%
RPB
Rupasibari
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
1
218.1
 50
25m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj. Barak Valley, Assam
4
%--%
BPB
Badarpur Jn
11:40
-
11:50
-
10m
--
1
221.2
33
20m
NFR
District: Karimganj. Pin: 788806. Phone No: 03845-268424., Assam
4.1
%--%
SQF
Sukritipur
12:00
-
12:00
-
 
 
1
226.8
 33
20m
NFR
Dist - Cachar . Barak valley, Assam
4.2
%--%
HLX
Hilara
X
12:10
-
12:10
-
 
 
1
232.2
 33
24m
NFR
Dist - Cachar . Barak valley, Assam
4.3
%--%
BHZ
Bihara
12:19
-
12:19
-
 
 
1
236.8
 33
24m
NFR
Dist - Cachar . Barak Valley, Assam
4.4
%--%
CNE
Chandranathpur
12:27
-
12:27
-
 
 
1
241.4
 33
27m
NFR
Dist - Cachar. Barak Valley, Assam
4.5
%--%
DCA
Damchara
12:43
-
12:43
-
 
 
1
250.2
 33
44m
NFR
Dist - Cachar, Assam
4.6
%--%
BXK
Bandarkhal
12:59
-
12:59
-
 
 
1
258.7
 33
94m
NFR
Dist - Cachar, Assam
4.7
%--%
DTC
Ditokcherra
13:07
-
13:07
-
 
 
1
263.2
 33
107m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
4.8
%--%
NHGJ
New Harangajao
13:22
-
13:22
-
 
 
1
271.3
 33
228m
NFR
District - Dima Hasao., Assam
4.9
%--%
JGLP
Jatinga Lumpur
13:40
-
13:40
-
 
 
1
281.0
 33
329m
NFR
District - Dima Hasao., Assam
5
%--%
NHLG
New Haflong
14:00
-
14:05
-
5m
--
1
292.2
32
437m
NFR
District - Dima Hasao., Assam
5.1
%--%
MGE
Migrendisa
14:14
-
14:14
-
 
 
1
297.2
 32
479m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.2
%--%
MXR
Mahur
14:23
-
14:23
-
 
 
1
302.0
 32
529m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.3
%--%
PDJ
Phiding
14:34
-
14:34
-
 
 
1
307.5
 32
495m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.4
%--%
DJA
Daotuhaja
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
1
316.8
 32
385m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.5
%--%
WDA
Wadrengdisa
14:57
-
14:57
-
 
 
1
319.8
 32
342m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.6
%--%
MBG
Maibang
15:10
-
15:10
-
 
 
1
326.7
 32
277m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.7
%--%
KQI
Kalachand
15:19
-
15:19
-
 
 
1
331.7
 32
274m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.8
%--%
MUPA
Mupa
15:27
-
15:27
-
 
 
1
335.9
 32
240m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.9
%--%
DKE
Dihakho
15:41
-
15:41
-
 
 
1
343.3
 32
222m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.10
/--/
LGT
Langting
15:57
-
15:57
-
 
 
1
351.8
 32
152m
NFR
District - Dima Hasao (N C Hills). Pincode - 788818., Assam
5.11
/--/
DJB
Dijaobra
16:12
-
16:12
-
 
 
1
359.6
 32
 
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.12
/--/
DBLG
Dibolong
16:20
-
16:20
-
 
 
1
364.2
 32
257m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.13
/--/
HTL
Hatikhali
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
1
370.3
 32
216m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hassao (N C Hills). Pincode -788832., Assam
6
/--/
MYD
Manderdisa Jn
X
16:50
-
16:52
-
2m
--
1
380.0
59
 
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
6.1
/==/
PKB
Patharkhola
17:01
-
17:01
-
 
 
1
388.6
 59
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
6.2
/==/
LKG
Lamsakhang
X
17:07
-
17:07
-
 
 
1
394.8
 59
 
NFR
Dist - West Karbi Anglong, Assam
6.3
/==/
HWX
Habaipur
17:18
-
17:18
-
 
 
1
405.4
 59
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
6.4
/==/
LKA
Lanka
17:23
-
17:23
-
 
 
1
410.9
 59
87m
NFR
District - Hojai., Assam
6.5
/==/
DHRY
Dhalpukhuri
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
1
418.0
 59
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
7
/==/
HJI
Hojai
X
17:38
-
17:40
-
2m
--
1
425.2
67
77m
NFR
District - Hojai. Ph. No. - 03674 - 252136., Assam
7.1
/==/
JGJN
Jugijan
17:46
-
17:46
-
 
 
1
431.8
 67
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
7.2
/==/
JMK
Jamunamukh
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
1
441.6
 67
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
7.3
/==/
KWM
Kampur
18:05
-
18:05
-
 
 
1
452.5
 67
67m
NFR
District - Nagaon. Pin - 782426, Assam
7.4
/==/
LPN
Laopani
18:12
-
18:12
-
 
 
1
461.1
 67
65m
NFR
Dist - Nagaon, Assam
8
/==/
CPK
Chaparmukh Jn
X
18:20
-
18:22
-
2m
--
1
469.8
44
 
NFR
District - Nagaon. Pin - 782425., Assam
8.1
/==/
TGE
Thekeraguri
18:33
-
18:33
-
 
 
1
477.8
 44
 
NFR
District - Morigaon., Assam
8.2
/==/
DML
Dharamtul
18:43
-
18:43
-
 
 
1
485.0
 44
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
8.3
/==/
SNBR
Sonuabori
18:50
-
18:50
-
 
 
1
490.6
 44
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
8.4
/==/
AJRE
Aujuri
18:58
-
18:58
-
 
 
1
496.2
 44
 
NFR
District - Morigaon., Assam
8.5
/==/
JID
Jagi Road
X
19:08
-
19:08
-
 
 
1
503.8
 44
 
NFR
District - Morigaon. Pin -782410, Assam
8.6
/==/
BRHU
Barahu
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
509.6
 44
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
8.7
/==/
KKET
Kamrup Khetri
X
19:24
-
19:24
-
 
 
1
515.5
 44
60m
NFR
District - Morigaon. Pin - 782403., Assam
8.8
/==/
TTLA
Tetelia Jn
19:32
-
19:32
-
 
 
1
521.7
 44
61m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
8.9
/==/
XX-TTLX
Tetelia Bypass Cabin
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
523.3
 44
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
8.10
/==/
DGU
Digaru
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
527.2
 44
60m
NFR
District - Kamrup Metropolitan., Assam
8.11
/==/
PNB
Panbari
19:49
-
19:49
-
 
 
1
534.2
 44
59m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
8.12
/==/
TKC
Thakurkuchi
X
19:59
-
19:59
-
 
 
1
541.5
 44
54m
NFR
District - Kamrup Metropolitan., Assam
8.13
/==/
PHI
Panikhaiti
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
546.9
 44
59m
NFR
Kamrup Metropolitan District, Assam
8.14
/==/
NNGE
Narangi
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
552.4
 44
57m
NFR
District - Kamrup Metropolitan. Pin - 781026., Assam
8.15
/==/
NMY
Noonmati
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
555.1
 44
61m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan. Pin - 781021., Assam
8.16
/==/
NGC
New Guwahati
20:19
-
20:19
-
 
 
1
556.5
 44
60m
NFR
District - Kamrup Metropolitan. Pin - 781003., Assam
9
/==/
GHY
Guwahati
X
20:25
-
20:40
-
15m
--
1
560.7
27
59m
NFR
District - Kamrup Metropolitan. Pin - 781001., Assam
10
/==/
KYQ
Kamakhya Jn
X
20:55
-
21:00
-
5m
4
1
567.5
60
56m
NFR
District - Kamrup Metropolitan. Pin - 781011., Assam
10.1
%==%
AGT
Agthori
21:07
-
21:07
-
 
 
1
574.7
 60
56m
NFR
District - Kamrup Rural. Pincode - 781039., Assam
10.2
%==%
CGS
Changsari
X
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
582.8
 60
54m
NFR
District - Kamrup. Pincode - 781101., Assam
10.3
%==%
BIZ
Baihata
X
21:25
-
21:25
-
 
 
1
592.9
 60
 
NFR
District - Kamrup. Pincode - 781001., Assam
10.4
%==%
KDKN
Kendukona
21:31
-
21:31
-
 
 
1
598.3
 60
 
NFR
District - Kamrup. Pin - 781380., Assam
11
%==%
RNY
Rangiya Jn
21:41
-
21:43
-
2m
1
1
608.4
54
58m
NFR
District - Kamrup. Pin - 781354., Assam
11.1
%==%
GOE
Ghograpar
X
21:52
-
21:52
-
 
 
1
616.2
 54
55m
NFR
Dist - Nalbari, Assam
11.2
/==/
NLV
Nalbari
22:02
-
22:02
-
 
 
1
624.9
 54
54m
NFR
District - Nalbari. Pincode - 781335., Assam
11.3
/==/
KTCH
Kaithalkuchi
22:13
-
22:13
-
 
 
1
635.1
 54
50m
NFR
Dist - Nalbari, Assam
11.4
/==/
TIHU
Tihu
22:21
-
22:21
-
 
 
1
642.5
 54
50m
NFR
Dist - Nalbari, Assam
11.5
/==/
NSRH
Nizsariha Halt
22:27
-
22:27
-
 
 
1
647.5
 54
49m
NFR
Dist - Bajali, Assam
11.6
%==%
PBL
Pathsala
22:32
-
22:32
-
 
 
1
652.1
 54
48m
NFR
Dist - Bajali, Assam
11.7
%==%
SPQ
Sorupeta
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
1
662.1
 54
48m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
11.8
%==%
GSA
Guagachha
22:50
-
22:50
-
 
 
1
668.0
 54
45m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
11.9
%==%
BPRD
Barpeta Road
X
22:56
-
22:56
-
 
 
1
673.3
 54
49m
NFR
District - Barpeta. Pincode - 781315., Assam
11.10
/==/
SBE
Sorbhog
23:04
-
23:04
-
 
 
1
681.1
 54
51m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
11.11
/==/
PTLD
Patiladaha
23:14
-
23:14
-
 
 
1
690.0
 54
49m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
11.12
/==/
BJF
Bijni
X
23:26
-
23:26
-
 
 
1
700.2
 54
54m
NFR
Dist- Chirang (B.T.A.D), Assam
11.13
/==/
CPQ
Chaprakata
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
709.7
 54
56m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
11.14
/==/
BNGN
Bongaigaon
23:42
-
23:42
-
 
 
1
715.0
 54
61m
NFR
District - Bongaigaon. Pin - 783380., Assam
12
/==/
NBQ
New Bongaigaon Jn
23:45
-
23:47
-
2m
1
1
717.5
74
60m
NFR
District - Bongaigaon. Pin - 783381., Assam
12.1
/==/
NBQY
New Bongaigaon Yard
23:49
-
23:49
-
 
 
1
719.7
 74
 
NFR
District - Bongaigaon. Pin - 783381.., Assam
12.2
/==/
DTX
Dangtal
23:50
-
23:50
-
 
 
1
721.8
 74
59m
NFR
District - Bongaigaon. Pincode - 783381., Assam
12.3
/==/
BSGN
Basugaon
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
729.3
 74
 
NFR
District - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.). Pincode - 783372., Assam
12.4
/==/
SLKX
Salakati
00:02
-
00:02
-
 
 
2
736.2
 74
53m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.). Pincode - 783376, Assam
12.5
/==/
KOJ
Kokrajhar
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
745.2
 74
49m
NFR
District - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
12.6
/==/
FKM
Fakiragram Jn
X
00:17
-
00:17
-
 
 
2
755.0
 74
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
12.7
/==/
PQK
Pratap Khata
00:22
-
00:22
-
 
 
2
761.1
 74
45m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
12.8
/==/
CROA
Chautara
00:26
-
00:26
-
 
 
2
766.3
 74
44m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
12.9
/==/
GBY
Guabari
00:32
-
00:32
-
 
 
2
773.4
 74
47m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
12.10
/==/
GOGH
Gossaigaon Hat
00:36
-
00:36
-
 
 
2
778.1
 74
48m
NFR
District - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.). Pincode - 783360., Assam
12.11
/==/
SRPB
Srirampur Assam
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
785.1
 74
49m
NFR
District - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.). Pincode - 783333., Assam
12.12
/==/
JOQ
Jorai
00:50
-
00:50
-
 
 
2
795.7
 74
53m
NFR
Dist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
12.13
/==/
KAMG
Kamakhyaguri
00:57
-
00:57
-
 
 
2
803.8
 74
53m
NFR
District - Alipurduar. Pin - 736202., West Bengal
12.14
/==/
SMTA
Samuktala Road Jn
01:04
-
01:04
-
 
 
2
813.5
 74
 
NFR
District - Alipurduar., West Bengal
12.15
/==/
NOQ
New Alipurduar
X
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
823.9
 74
48m
NFR
District - Alipur Duar. Pincode - 736121., West Bengal
12.16
/==/
NBS
New Baneswar
01:22
-
01:22
-
 
 
2
834.8
 74
44m
NFR
District - Cooch Behar. Pincode - 736133., West Bengal
13
/==/
NCB
New Cooch Behar
X
01:28
-
01:30
-
2m
1,3
2
842.7
60
49m
NFR
District - Cooch Behar. Pincode -736179., West Bengal
13.1
/==/
PQZ
Pundibari
01:40
-
01:40
-
 
 
2
852.8
 60
53m
NFR
Dist - Cooch Behar, West Bengal
13.2
/==/
SJRR
Sajerpar
01:44
-
01:44
-
 
 
2
857.2
 60
55m
NFR
Dist ; Cooch Behar, West Bengal
13.3
/==/
GDX
Ghoksadanga
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
864.7
 60
58m
NFR
Dist ; Cooch Behar, West Bengal
13.4
/==/
GUZ
Gumanihat
01:59
-
01:59
-
 
 
2
871.7
 60
59m
NFR
Dist ; Cooch Behar, West Bengal
13.5
/==/
FLK
Falakata
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
2
880.6
 60
67m
NFR
Dist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
13.6
/==/
SXX
Salbari
X
02:17
-
02:17
-
 
 
2
889.7
 60
69m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.7
/==/
KLGR
Kolai Gram
X
02:23
-
02:23
-
 
 
2
896.3
 60
75m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.8
/==/
DQG
Dhupguri
02:30
-
02:30
-
 
 
2
902.8
 60
77m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri. Ph : 03563-250056, West Bengal
13.9
/==/
ATM
Altagram
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
909.6
 60
85m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.10
/==/
BYXA
Betgara
02:46
-
02:46
-
 
 
2
918.7
 60
89m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.11
/==/
NMX
New Maynaguri
02:50
-
02:50
-
 
 
2
923.1
 60
88m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.12
/==/
NQH
New Domohani
02:54
-
02:54
-
 
 
2
926.9
 60
85m
NFR
District - Jalpaiguri. Pincode - 735302., West Bengal
13.13
/==/
YLSC
Y Leg Connection Cabin
02:56
-
02:56
-
 
 
2
929.0
 60
87m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.14
/==/
JPE
Jalpaiguri Road
X
03:02
-
03:02
-
 
 
2
934.6
 60
86m
NFR
District - Jalpaiguri. Pincode - 735121. Ph No. - 03561-256506., West Bengal
13.15
/==/
RQJ
Raninagar Jalpaiguri Jn
03:09
-
03:09
-
 
 
2
941.8
 60
92m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.16
/==/
BLK
Belakoba
03:17
-
03:17
-
 
 
2
950.1
 60
99m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13.17
/==/
ABFC
Ambari Falakata
03:26
-
03:26
-
 
 
2
959.5
 60
106m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
14
/==/
NJP
New Jalpaiguri Jn
03:35
-
03:45
-
10m
3
2
968.2
70
114m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
14.1
/==/
RNI
Rangapani
X
03:51
-
03:51
-
 
 
2
975.6
 70
112m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
14.2
/==/
NJB
Nijbari
03:58
-
03:58
-
 
 
2
982.8
 70
105m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
14.3
/==/
CAT
Chatter Hat
04:03
-
04:03
-
 
 
2
989.6
 70
92m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
14.4
/==/
DMZ
Dumdangi
04:11
-
04:11
-
 
 
2
998.9
 70
87m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
14.5
/==/
TMH
Tin Mile Hat
04:19
-
04:19
-
 
 
2
1007.5
 70
74m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
14.6
/==/
MXJ
Mangurjan
X
04:24
-
04:24
-
 
 
2
1013.6
 70
69m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
14.7
/==/
DBQ
Dhulabari
04:29
-
04:29
-
 
 
2
1020.0
 70
67m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
14.8
/==/
AUB
Aluabari Road Jn
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
1025.0
 70
66m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
14.9
/==/
GEOR
Gunjaria
04:41
-
04:41
-
 
 
2
1032.9
 70
64m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
14.10
/==/
GIL
Gaisal
04:45
-
04:45
-
 
 
2
1038.5
 70
62m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
14.11
/==/
IKC
Ikarchala
X
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
1042.7
 70
56m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
14.12
/==/
PJP
Panjipara
04:53
-
04:53
-
 
 
2
1047.2
 70
54m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
15
/==/
KNE
KishanGanj
05:00
-
05:02
-
2m
2
2
1055.5
47
53m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
15.1
/==/
THED
Tauheed
05:05
-
05:05
-
 
 
2
1058.2
 47
51m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
15.2
/==/
HWR
Hatwar
X
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
2
1063.9
 47
46m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
15.3
/==/
KKA
Kanki
05:20
-
05:20
-
 
 
2
1069.3
 47
47m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
15.4
/==/
SJKL
Surja Kamal
05:29
-
05:29
-
 
 
2
1077.0
 47
44m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
15.5
/==/
DLK
Dalkhola
X
05:38
-
05:38
-
 
 
2
1084.0
 47
43m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
15.6
/==/
TETA
Telta
05:49
-
05:49
-
 
 
2
1092.2
 47
40m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
15.7
/==/
AHL
Ajharail
X
05:52
-
05:52
-
 
 
2
1095.0
 47
37m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
15.8
/==/
SUD
Sudhani
O
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
2
1101.2
 47
38m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
15.9
/==/
SJGM