Large TB;
Entry# 1894716-0
Large TB; EOG/SLR;
Entry# 3598249-0


12787⇒22619/Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Express
பிலாஸ்பூர் - திருநெல்வேலி‌ அதிவிரைவு வண்டி     बिलासपुर - तिरुनेलवेली सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

BSP/Bilaspur Junction --> TEN/Tirunelveli Junction

Availability Calendar
Search BSP to TEN
Return# 22620
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Train No. 22620 / 22619 Tirunelveli – Bilaspur – Tirunelveli Weekly Express have been Permanently augmented by One Sleeper Class Coach ex. Tirunelveli from 17.11.2019 and ex. Bilaspur from 19.11.2019.
Tue Nov 12, 2019 (07:04PM)
Inaugural Run
Mon Jan 04, 2010
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Day2: Moning Tea+Marie biscuit at Rs10/- Breakfast IDLY , DOSA ,...
more...
PURI available at Rs30/-
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Aug 07 2020 (17:07) by Riteshwer_2001^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. Single Rake . PM @ TEN
Rating: 4.9/5 (34 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (6)
punctuality - excellent (6)
food - good (4)
ticket avbl - excellent (6)
u/r coach - excellent (3)
railfanning - excellent (6)
safety - excellent (6)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 UR
  5
S10
  6
 S9
  7
 S8
  8
 S7
  9
 S6
 10
 S5
 11
 S4
 12
 S3
 13
 S2
 14
 S1
 15
 B3
 16
 B2
 17
 B1
 18
 A1
 19
 UR
 20
 UR
 21
 UR
 22
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Bilaspur Jn and Tirunelveli Jn is 446 km (18%) shorter.
Travel Time: 45h 10m    29 halts    Distance: 2492 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 120 km/hr between XX-MGAC/Manikgarh A Cabin and KI/Kondapalli
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SR/Southern
Departs @ 08:10
Platform# 7
  T    
BSP/Bilaspur Jn 
Arrives @ 05:20 +2 nights
Platform# --
    T  
TEN/Tirunelveli Jn 

29 halts. 418 intermediate Stations between Bilaspur Junction and Tirunelveli Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
29 halts. 418 intermediate Stations between Bilaspur Junction and Tirunelveli Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
BSP
Bilaspur Jn
-
08:10
-
7
1
0.0
74
272m
SECR
Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
1.1
/==/
YY-BSPB
Bilaspur Bypass Cabin
08:13
-
08:13
-
 
 
1
3.3
 74
270m
SECR
Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
1.2
/==/
DPH
Dadhapara
08:16
-
08:16
-
 
 
1
7.1
 74
272m
SECR
PIN 495223, Chhattisgarh
1.3
/==/
CHBT
Chakarbhatha
X
08:18
-
08:18
-
 
 
1
10.2
 74
281m
SECR
Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
1.4
/==/
BYL
Belha
08:23
-
08:23
-
 
 
1
16.0
 74
268m
SECR
Belha, Chhattisgarh
1.5
/==/
DGS
Dagori
X
08:29
-
08:29
-
 
 
1
23.5
 74
255m
SECR
Chhattisgarh 495224, Chhattisgarh
1.6
/==/
NPI
Nipania
X
08:36
-
08:36
-
 
 
1
32.0
 74
259m
SECR
National Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
2
/==/
BYT
Bhatapara
X
08:48
-
08:50
-
2m
2
1
46.6
59
273m
SECR
Dist - Baloda Bazar, Chhattisgarh
2.1
/==/
HEOC
Hathbandh East Outer Cabin
09:05
-
09:05
-
 
 
1
61.0
 59
281m
SECR
Dist. - Raipur, Chhattisgarh
2.2
/==/
HN
Hathbandh
09:05
-
09:05
-
 
 
1
61.9
 59
283m
SECR
Dist. - Raipur, Chhattisgarh
2.3
/==/
TLD
Tilda Neora
09:16
-
09:16
-
 
 
1
72.7
 59
293m
SECR
Dist. - Raipur, Chhattisgarh
2.4
/==/
BIEC
Baikunth East Cabin
09:22
-
09:22
-
 
 
1
78.2
 59
285m
SECR
Dist. - Raipur, Chhattisgarh
2.5
/==/
BKTH
Baikunth
09:23
-
09:23
-
 
 
1
78.8
 59
286m
SECR
Banjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
2.6
/==/
BKTW
Baikunth West Cabin
09:23
-
09:23
-
 
 
1
79.4
 59
285m
SECR
Dist. - Raipur, Chhattisgarh
2.7
/==/
SLH
Siliari
09:31
-
09:31
-
 
 
1
87.2
 59
281m
SECR
Banjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
2.8
/==/
MDH
Mandhar
X
09:43
-
09:43
-
 
 
1
98.7
 59
286m
SECR
Donde Kalan, Chhattisgarh
2.9
/==/
UKEC
Urkura East Cabin
09:50
-
09:50
-
 
 
1
105.5
 59
 
SECR
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
2.10
/==/
URK
Urkura
09:51
-
09:51
-
 
 
1
106.9
 59
 
SECR
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
2.11
/==/
UKWC
Urkura West Cabin
09:51
-
09:51
-
 
 
1
107.3
 59
283m
SECR
Dist. - Raipur, Chhattisgarh
2.12
/==/
WRC
WRS Colony PH
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
1
108.3
 59
286m
SECR
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
3
/==/
R
Raipur Jn
X
09:55
-
10:05
-
10m
1
1
110.8
44
296m
SECR
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
3.1
/==/
SRWN
Saraswatinagar
X
10:09
-
10:09
-
 
 
1
114.0
 44
292m
SECR
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
3.2
/==/
SZB
Sarona
10:14
-
10:14
-
 
 
1
117.2
 44
282m
SECR
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
3.3
/==/
KMI
Kumhari
10:22
-
10:22
-
 
 
1
123.3
 44
287m
SECR
Kumhari, Chhattisgarh
3.4
/==/
CABN
Bhilai Cabin
10:25
-
10:25
-
 
 
1
125.6
 44
294m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
3.5
/==/
DCAB
Bhilai D Cabin
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
1
127.8
 44
295m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
3.6
/==/
SGBB
Bhilai Marshalling Yard
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
1
128.0
 44
293m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
3.7
/==/
BDYD
Bhilai Departure Yard
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
1
128.2
 44
294m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
3.8
/==/
HCAB
Bhilai H Cabin
10:30
-
10:30
-
 
 
1
129.4
 44
303m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
3.9
/==/
DBEC
Deobaloda Charoda
10:31
-
10:31
-
 
 
1
130.4
 44
 
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
3.10
/==/
CCAB
Bhilai C Cabin
X
10:33
-
10:33
-
 
 
1
131.9
 44
303m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
3.11
/==/
GCAB
Bhilai G Cabin
10:35
-
10:35
-
 
 
1
132.9
 44
307m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
3.12
/==/
BLEY
Bhilai Exchange Yard
10:36
-
10:36
-
 
 
1
133.6
 44
 
SECR
Chhattisgarh 490021, Chhattisgarh
3.13
/==/
BIA
Bhilai
10:37
-
10:37
-
 
 
1
134.2
 44
309m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
3.14
/==/
BSPC
SAIL Bhilai
X
10:40
-
10:40
-
 
 
1
136.7
 44
312m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
3.15
/==/
BPHB
Bhilai Power House
p
10:43
-
10:43
-
 
 
1
139.0
 44
311m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
3.16
/==/
BQR
Bhilai Nagar
X
10:49
-
10:49
-
 
 
1
143.3
 44
297m
SECR
Bhilai - 490006, Chhattisgarh
3.17
/==/
DLCB
Durg Link Block Cabin
10:53
-
10:53
-
 
 
1
146.6
 44
 
SECR
Bhilai 490009, Chhattisgarh
4
/==/
DURG
Durg Jn
10:55
-
11:00
-
5m
1
1
147.9
83
300m
SECR
Durg - 491001 Junction for G/R/BPTP lines., Chhattisgarh
4.1
/==/
RSM
Rasmara
11:06
-
11:06
-
 
 
1
155.9
 83
292m
SECR
Rasmada, Chhattisgarh
4.2
/==/
MUP
Murhipar
11:11
-
11:11
-
 
 
1
163.4
 83
318m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
4.3
/==/
PMS
Parmalkasa
11:16
-
11:16
-
 
 
1
170.4
 83
303m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
5
/==/
RJN
Raj Nandgaon
X
11:22
-
11:24
-
2m
2
1
178.3
86
314m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
5.1
/==/
BAKL
Bakal
X
11:31
-
11:31
-
 
 
1
188.9
 86
318m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
5.2
/==/
MUA
Musra
11:37
-
11:37
-
 
 
1
196.9
 86
324m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
5.3
/==/
JTR
Jatkanhar
11:42
-
11:42
-
 
 
1
203.4
 86
328m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
6
/==/
DGG
Dongargarh
X
11:46
-
11:48
-
2m
1
1
209.7
63
353m
SECR
Dongargarh, Chhattisgarh
6.1
/==/
PJB
Paniajob
11:56
-
11:56
-
 
 
1
217.6
 63
363m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
6.2
/==/
BTL
Bortalao
X
12:04
-
12:04
-
 
 
1
226.4
 63
407m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
6.3
/==/
DKS
Darekasa
X
12:11
-
12:11
-
 
 
1
234.1
 63
383m
SECR
Dist. Gondia, Maharashtra
6.4
/==/
SKS
Salekasa
X
12:22
-
12:22
-
 
 
1
245.5
 63
325m
SECR
Dist. Gondia, Maharashtra
6.5
/==/
DNL
Dhanoli
12:29
-
12:29
-
 
 
1
253.0
 63
311m
SECR
Amgaon, Maharashtra
6.6
/==/
AGN
Amgaon
12:37
-
12:37
-
 
 
1
260.3
 63
317m
SECR
Gondia, Maharashtra
6.7
/==/
GDM
Gudma
12:47
-
12:47
-
 
 
1
271.2
 63
313m
SECR
Gondia, Maharashtra
7
/==/
G
Gondia Jn
X
12:58
-
13:00
-
2m
3
1
282.8
88
 
SECR
Gondia 441614, Maharashtra
7.1
/==/
GJ
Gangajhari
X
13:10
-
13:10
-
 
 
1
297.2
 88
316m
SECR
Gondia District, Maharashtra
7.2
/==/
KWN
Kachewani
13:16
-
13:16
-
 
 
1
305.5
 88
304m
SECR
PIN 441614, Maharashtra
7.3
/==/
TRO
Tirora
13:20
-
13:20
-
 
 
1
312.4
 88
282m
SECR
Dist Gondia, Maharashtra
7.4
/==/
MNU
Mundikota
13:27
-
13:27
-
 
 
1
322.4
 88
267m
SECR
Mundikota PIN 441911, Maharashtra
8
/==/
TMR
Tumsar Road Jn
13:34
-
13:36
-
2m
2
1
332.5
78
266m
SECR
Distt. Bhandara, Maharashtra
8.1
/==/
KOKA
Koka
13:44
-
13:44
-
 
 
1
342.7
 78
259m
SECR
Bhandara, Maharashtra
9
/==/
BRD
Bhandara Road
13:50
-
13:52
-
2m
1
1
350.6
51
265m
SECR
State Highway 252 Bhandara District, Maharashtra
9.1
/==/
KHAT
Khat
14:04
-
14:04
-
 
 
1
360.6
 51
286m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
9.2
/==/
RRL
Rewral
X
14:14
-
14:14
-
 
 
1
369.5
 51
293m
SECR
Nagpur Distt, Maharashtra
9.3
/==/
TAR
Tharsa
X
14:21
-
14:21
-
 
 
1
375.2
 51
292m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
9.4
/==/
CHCR
Chacher
14:28
-
14:28
-
 
 
1
381.5
 51
284m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
9.5
/==/
SAL
Salwa
14:36
-
14:36
-
 
 
1
388.1
 51
288m
SECR
441106, Maharashtra
9.6
/==/
KNHN
Kanhan Jn
X
14:43
-
14:43
-
 
 
1
394.0
 51
286m
SECR
Distt Nagpur, Maharashtra
9.7
/==/
KP
Kamptee
O
14:48
-
14:48
-
 
 
1
398.4
 51
289m
SECR
Kamptee, Maharashtra
9.8
/==/
KAV
Kalamna
p
14:57
-
14:57
-
 
 
1
406.2
 47
 
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
10
/==/
NGP
Nagpur Jn
X
15:05
-
15:10
-
5m
4
1
412.4
75
308m
CR
PIN - 440001, Maharashtra
10.1
/==/
XX-NGPA
Nagpur A cabin
15:11
-
15:11
-
 
 
1
413.1
 75
310m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
10.2
/==/
AJNI
Ajni
15:12
-
15:12
-
 
 
1
415.3
 75
309m
CR
Nagpur 440003, Maharashtra
10.3
/==/
AQX
Ajni Yard
15:13
-
15:13
-
 
 
1
416.2
 75
307m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
10.4
/==/
AQ
Ajni Electric Loco Shed
15:13
-
15:13
-
 
 
1
416.5
 75
308m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
10.5
/==/
ACDA
Ajni Depot
X
15:13
-
15:13
-
 
 
1
416.7
 75
307m
CR
PIN 440015, Maharashtra
10.6
/==/
KRI
Khapri
X
15:20
-
15:20
-
 
 
1
424.6
 75
312m
CR
441108, Maharashtra
10.7
/==/
GMG
Gumgaon
X
15:25
-
15:25
-
 
 
1
431.1
 75
303m
CR
PIN - 441108, Maharashtra
10.8
/==/
BTBR
Buti Bori
X
15:32
-
15:32
-
 
 
1
439.9
 75
269m
CR
Buti Bori, Maharashtra
10.9
/==/
BOK
Borkhedi
15:38
-
15:38
-
 
 
1
447.8
 75
268m
CR
PIN 441108, Maharashtra
10.10
/==/
SNI
Sindi
X
15:48
-
15:48
-
 
 
1
459.3
 75
249m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
10.11
/==/
TGP
Tuljapur
X
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
1
467.3
 75
259m
CR
Tuljapur, Maharashtra
10.12
/==/
SLOR
Seloo Road
X
16:02
-
16:02
-
 
 
1
477.2
 75
256m
CR
Maharashtra 442104, Maharashtra
10.13
/==/
VADR
Warud
16:08
-
16:08
-
 
 
1
485.1
 75
261m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
10.14
/==/
SEGM
Sewagram Jn
16:11
-
16:11
-
 
 
1
488.6
 75
279m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
10.15
/==/
CHJC
Chitoda
16:14
-
16:14
-
 
 
1
492.5
 75
267m
CR
Chitoda, Maharashtra
10.16
/==/
BPK
Bhugaon
16:19
-
16:19
-
 
 
1
498.9
 75
267m
CR
PIN 442001, Maharashtra
10.17
/==/
SNN
Sonegaon
16:25
-
16:25
-
 
 
1
505.5
 75
263m
CR
PIN 440022, Maharashtra
10.18
/==/
WG
Wagholi
16:31
-
16:31
-
 
 
1
513.9
 75
238m
CR
Hinganghat PIN 442301, Maharashtra
10.19
/==/
HGT
Hinganghat
16:38
-
16:38
-
 
 
1
521.8
 75
229m
CR
PIN 442301, Maharashtra
10.20
/==/
YNA
Yenor
16:42
-
16:42
-
 
 
1
527.2
 75
221m
CR
Hinganghat, Maharashtra
10.21
/==/
NGI
Nagri
X
16:51
-
16:51
-
 
 
1
538.5
 75
230m
CR
Hinganghat, Maharashtra
10.22
/==/
CKNI
Chikni Road
X
17:00
-
17:00
-
 
 
1
550.3
 75
213m
CR
PIN - 442907, Maharashtra
10.23
/==/
WRR
Warora
17:09
-
17:09
-
 
 
1
560.7
 75
215m
CR
Warora, Maharashtra
10.24
/==/
MJRI
Majri Jn
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
1
573.2
 75
 
CR
Pin- 442503, Maharashtra
10.25
/==/
XX-MJRO
Majri Outer Cabin
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
1
574.8
 75
 
CR
Navin Kondha, Maharashtra
10.26
/==/
BUX
Bhandak
X
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
1
583.0
 75
207m
CR
Maharashtra 442902, Maharashtra
10.27
/==/
TAE
Tadali Jn
17:34
-
17:34
-
 
 
1
592.6
 75
 
CR
442406, Maharashtra
10.28
/==/
CPW
Chotipadoli
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
1
600.1
 75
188m
CR
442406, Maharashtra
10.29
/==/
VVKN
Vivekananda Nagar
X
17:43
-
17:43
-
 
 
1
603.9
 75
189m
CR
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
11
/==/
CD
Chandrapur
X
17:46
-
17:49
-
3m
1
1
607.2
13
194m
CR
Chandrapur 442402, Maharashtra
11.1
/==/
BUPH
Babupeth
18:10
-
18:10
-
 
 
1
612.0
 13
 
CR
442403, Maharashtra
11.2
/==/
GNVR
Gondwana Visapur
18:32
-
18:32
-
 
 
1
616.7
 13
 
CR
Dist. - Chandrapur PIN - 442507, Maharashtra
12
/==/
BPQ
Balharshah Jn
18:50
-
18:55
-
5m
1
1
620.9
60
185m
CR
Balharshah 442901, Maharashtra
12.1
/==/
BPQX
Balharshah Yard
18:56
-
18:56
-
 
 
1
621.5
 60
 
CR
Balharshah-442901, Maharashtra
12.2
/==/
XX-MGAC
Manikgarh A Cabin
19:04
-
19:04
-
 
 
1
630.2
 60
182m
SCR
Near Manikgarh Jn, Maharashtra
12.3
/==/
MAGH
Manikgarh
19:05
-
19:05
-
 
 
1
630.5
 60
 
SCR
Dist. Chandrapur 442905, Maharashtra
12.4
/==/
VHGN
Wihirgaon
19:13
-
19:13
-
 
 
1
639.2
 60
193m
SCR
Dist. Chandrapur 441215, Maharashtra
12.5
/==/
WIRR
Wirur
19:23
-
19:23
-
 
 
1
648.6
 60
185m
SCR
442905, Maharashtra
12.6
/==/
MKDI
Makudi
19:36
-
19:36
-
 
 
1
661.5
 60
180m
SCR
Makudi, Maharashtra
12.7
/==/
SRUR
Sirpur Town
19:47
-
19:47
-
 
 
1
672.9
 60
192m
SCR
Pin- 504299, Telangana
12.8
/==/
VEM
Vempalli
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
682.6
 60
208m
SCR
Pin- 504299, Telangana
12.9
/==/
SKZR
Sirpur Kaghaznagar
X
20:05
-
20:05
-
 
 
1
690.7
 60
184m
SCR
Tel- 08738-238717, Telangana
12.10
/==/
RLT
Ralapet
20:11
-
20:11
-
 
 
1
697.2
 60
184m
SCR
Pin- 504292, Telangana
12.11
/==/
ASAF
Asifabad Road
X
20:19
-
20:19
-
 
 
1
705.1
 60
218m
SCR
Pin- 504292, Telangana
12.12
/==/
RLW
Repalliwada
X
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
712.7
 60
255m
SCR
Mancherial Dist, Telangana
12.13
/==/
RECH
Rechni Road
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
718.9
 60
250m
SCR
Pin- 504274, Telangana
12.14
/==/
BPA
Bellampalli
X
20:43
-
20:43
-
 
 
1
729.4
 60
204m
SCR
Tel- 08735 223298, Telangana
12.15
/==/
MMZ
Mandamari
20:53
-
20:53
-
 
 
1
738.8
 60
177m
SCR
Pin- 504231, Telangana
12.16
/==/
RVKH
Ravindrakhani
X
20:57
-
20:57
-
 
 
1
742.6
 60
169m
SCR
Pin- 504301, Telangana
12.17
/==/
MCI
Manchiryal
X
21:03
-
21:03
-
 
 
1
749.1
 60
159m
SCR
504208 Ph : 08736 - 254445, Telangana
12.18
/==/
PPZ
Peddampet
21:12
-
21:12
-
 
 
1
758.3
 60
153m
SCR
Pin- 505208, Telangana
12.19
/==/
RDM
Ramagundam
21:17
-
21:17
-
 
 
1
762.9
 60
170m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237 Pin Code - 505208, Telangana
12.20
/==/
XX-RDMC
Ramagundam Chord Cabin
21:18
-
21:18
-
 
 
1
763.9
 60
168m
SCR
Telangana 505208, Telangana
12.21
/==/
XX-RDMB
Ramagundam Bypass Cabin
X
21:18
-
21:18
-
 
 
1
764.5
 60
173m
SCR
Telangana 505208, Telangana
12.22
/==/
RGPM
Raghavapuram
21:27
-
21:27
-
 
 
1
772.6
 60
211m
SCR
Pin- 505172, Telangana
12.23
/==/
PDPL
Peddapalli Jn
21:34
-
21:34
-
 
 
1
780.5
 60
 
SCR
Pin - 505172, Telangana
12.24
/==/
KYOP
Kottapally
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
788.8
 60
211m
SCR
Pin- 505162, Telangana
12.25
/==/
KOLR
Kolanoor
21:48
-
21:48
-
 
 
1
794.1
 60
223m
SCR
Pin- 505162, Telangana
12.26
/==/
OEA
Odela
21:54
-
21:54
-
 
 
1
799.6
 60
229m
SCR
Pin- 505152, Telangana
12.27
/==/
PTKP
Potkapalli
21:57
-
21:57
-
 
 
1
803.1
 60
218m
SCR
Pin- 505152, Telangana
12.28
/==/
BGSF
Bisugir Sharif
22:07
-
22:07
-
 
 
1
813.5
 60
226m
SCR
Pin- 505475, Telangana
12.29
/==/
JMKT
Jammikunta
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
819.9
 60
242m
SCR
Pin- 505122, Telangana
12.30
/==/
OPL
Uppal
22:26
-
22:26
-
 
 
1
831.9
 60
251m
SCR
Pin- 505101, Telangana
12.31
/==/
HSP
Hasanparthi Road
22:38
-
22:38
-
 
 
1
843.8
 60
262m
SCR
Pin- 506371, Telangana
12.32
/==/
KMPT
Komatipalli
22:44
-
22:44
-
 
 
1
850.1
 60
283m
SCR
Pin- 506015, Telangana
12.33
/==/
KZJE
Kazipet E Cabin
22:48
-
22:48
-
 
 
1
854.3
 60
287m
SCR
Pin- 506003, Telangana
12.34
/==/
KZJT
Kazipet Town
22:48
-
22:48
-
 
 
1
854.6
 60
289m
SCR
Pin- 506004, Telangana
12.35
/==/
KZJF
Kazipet F Cabin
22:49
-
22:49
-
 
 
1
855.5
 60
287m
SCR
Pin- 506003, Telangana
13
/==/
WL
Warangal
X
22:58
-
23:00
-
2m
1
1
864.1
56
271m
SCR
Enquiry No. 0870-2426232, Telangana
13.1
/==/
SQZ
Vanchangiri
23:07
-
23:07
-
 
 
1
871.1
 56
282m
SCR
Pin- 506330, Telangana
13.2
/==/
CLE
Chintalpalli
23:13
-
23:13
-
 
 
1
876.6
 56
261m
SCR
Pin- 506330, Telangana
13.3
/==/
YGL
Yelgur
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
884.2
 56
248m
SCR
Pin- 506330, Telangana
13.4
/==/
NKD
Nekonda
X
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
893.7
 56
236m
SCR
Ph ; 08718 - 221290, Telangana
13.5
/==/
INK
Intakanne
X
23:42
-
23:42
-
 
 
1
903.3
 56
223m
SCR
Pin- 506112, Telangana
13.6
/==/
KDM
Kesamudram
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
909.2
 56
223m
SCR
Ph ; 08719 - 250360, Telangana
13.7
/==/
TAA
Tadla Pusapalli
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
918.4
 56
199m
SCR
Pin- 506101, Telangana
13.8
/==/
MABD
Mahbubabad
X
00:04
-
00:04
-
 
 
2
924.2
 56
198m
SCR
Pin- 506101; Tel- 08719 240038, Telangana
13.9
/==/
GUU
Gundratimadugu
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
935.8
 56
169m
SCR
Pin- 506105, Telangana
13.10
/==/
GLA
Garla
X
00:25
-
00:25
-
 
 
2
943.9
 56
156m
SCR
Pin- 507210, Telangana
13.11
/==/
DKJ
Dornakal Jn
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
948.7
 56
154m
SCR
Pin- 506381, Telangana
13.12
/==/
YY-DKJC
Dornakal Chord Cabin
00:32
-
00:32
-
 
 
2
950.5
 56
 
SCR
Dornakal, Telangana
13.13
/==/
PPY
Papatapalli
X
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
957.0
 56
136m
SCR
Pin- 507182, Telangana
13.14
/==/
MLMG
Mallemadugu
X
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
2
962.7
 56
133m
SCR
Pin- 507002, Telangana
13.15
/==/
KMT
Khammam
00:54
-
00:54
-
 
 
2
971.6
 56
118m
SCR
Phone; 08742-224541, Telangana
13.16
/==/
PNDP
Pandillapalli
X
01:04
-
01:04
-
 
 
2
981.0
 56
 
SCR
Pin- 507208, Telangana
13.17
/==/
CKN
Chinta Kani
01:11
-
01:11
-
 
 
2
987.4
 56
105m
SCR
Pin- 507208, Telangana
13.18
/==/
NVC
Nagalwancha
X
01:18
-
01:18
-
 
 
2
993.6
 56
105m
SCR
Pin- 507208, Telangana
13.19
/==/
BKL
Bona Kalu
01:24
-
01:24
-
 
 
2
999.5
 56
97m
SCR
Pin- 507204, Telangana
13.20
/==/
XX-MTMB
Motumari Bypass Cabin
01:33
-
01:33
-
 
 
2
1007.5
 56
 
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
13.21
/==/
MTMI
Motumari
O
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
1010.0
 56
 
SCR
Pin- 507204, Telangana
13.22
/==/
MDR
Madhira
XO
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
2
1016.4
 56
61m
SCR
Pin- 507203, Telangana
13.23
/==/
TNGM
Tondalagopavaram
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
1025.5
 56
72m
SCR
Pin- 507203, Telangana
13.24
/==/
YP