Details Edit
Night Pic; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 3042524-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 3807626-0


19065⇒22965/Bandra Terminus - Bhagat Ki Kothi SF Express (PT)
मुंबई वांद्रे टर्मिनस - भगत की कोठी सुपर फास्ट एक्सप्रेस     मुंबई बांद्रा टर्मिनस - भगत की कोठी सुपर फास्ट एक्सप्रेस

BDTS/Bandra Terminus --> BGKT/Bhagat ki Kothi

Availability Calendar
Search BDTS to BGKT
Return# 22966
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Train is CANCELLED on 01.02.19 from BDTS . Due to Doubling works on (Palanpur - Abu Road)
Wed Jan 16, 2019 (02:26PM)
Inaugural Run
Sat Nov 21, 2009
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Updated: Jul 02 (11:47) by 12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.4/5 (30 votes)
cleanliness - good (5)
punctuality - excellent (6)
food - good (4)
ticket avbl - excellent (5)
u/r coach - good (3)
railfanning - excellent (5)
safety - good (5)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
GEN
  3
S14
  4
S13
  5
S12
  6
S11
  7
S10
  8
 S9
  9
 S8
 10
 S7
 11
 S6
 12
 S5
 13
 S4
 14
 S3
 15
 S2
 16
 S1
 17
 B2
 18
 B1
 19
 A1
 20
GEN
 21
GEN
 22
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Bandra Trm and Bhagat ki Kothi.
Travel Time: 16h 55m    8 halts    Distance: 933 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between VR/Virar and BGKT/Bhagat ki Kothi
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 23:55
Platform# 5
     F 
BDTS/Bandra Trm 
Arrives @ 16:50 +1 night
Platform# 2
      S
BGKT/Bhagat ki Kothi 

8 halts. 179 intermediate Stations between Bandra Terminus and Bhagat ki Kothi

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
8 halts. 179 intermediate Stations between Bandra Terminus and Bhagat ki Kothi
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
BDTS
Bandra Trm
-
23:55
-
5
1
0.0
38
8m
WR
Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
STC
Santa Cruz
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
2.1
 38
10m
WR
Mumbai-400055, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
VLP
Ville Parle
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
4.0
 38
10m
WR
Mumbai- 400057, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
ADH
Andheri
00:05
-
00:05
-
 
 
2
6.1
 38
 
WR
Mumbai-400053, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
JOS
Jogeshwari
00:08
-
00:08
-
 
 
2
8.1
 38
 
WR
Mumbai-400060, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
RMAR
Ram Mandir
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
9.7
 38
9m
WR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
GMN
Goregaon
00:13
-
00:13
-
 
 
2
11.2
 38
 
WR
Mumbai - 400062, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
MDD
Malad
00:17
-
00:17
-
 
 
2
13.7
 38
17m
WR
Mumbai-400097, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
KILE
Kandivli
00:20
-
00:20
-
 
 
2
15.6
 38
15m
WR
Mumbai- 400101, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
KDKC
Kandivli EMU Shed
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
16.4
 38
 
WR
Maharashtra 400101, Maharashtra
2
/==/
BVI
Borivali
00:24
-
00:27
-
3m
6
2
18.4
77
18m
WR
Mumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
DIC
Dahisar
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
20.8
 77
15m
WR
Mumbai-400068, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
MIRA
Mira Road
00:31
-
00:31
-
 
 
2
24.1
 77
2m
WR
Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
BYR
Bhayandar
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
27.6
 77
5m
WR
Dist.Thane - 401101, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
NIG
Naigaon
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
2
32.2
 77
5m
WR
Naigaon West, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
BSR
Vasai Road
00:41
-
00:41
-
 
 
2
36.0
 77
 
WR
Vasai 401202, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
NSP
Nalla Sopara
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
40.1
 77
5m
WR
401209, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
VR
Virar
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
44.3
 77
 
WR
Tal-Vasai Dist. Palghar - 401303, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
VCSV
Virar Carshed
00:48
-
00:48
-
 
 
2
45.5
 77
 
WR
Virar West-401303, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
VTN
Vaitarna
00:54
-
00:54
-
 
 
2
52.8
 77
3m
WR
401303, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
SAH
Saphale
01:00
-
01:00
-
 
 
2
60.6
 77
7m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401102, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
KLV
Kelve Road
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
2
67.0
 77
8m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401401, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
PLG
Palghar
O
01:11
-
01:11
-
 
 
2
75.4
 77
19m
WR
Palghar - 401404, Maharashtra
2.13
/==/
UOI
Umroli
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
81.8
 77
8m
WR
Umroli - 401501, Maharashtra
2.14
/==/
BOR
Boisar
XO
01:20
-
01:20
-
 
 
2
86.7
 77
16m
WR
Boisar - 401501.Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
2.15
/==/
VGN
Vangaon
X
01:27
-
01:27
-
 
 
2
96.1
 77
12m
WR
PIN - 401103, Maharashtra
2.16
/==/
DRD
Dahanu Road
X
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
108.4
 77
12m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
2.17
/==/
GVD
Gholvad
X
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
2
119.5
 77
14m
WR
PIN 401702, Maharashtra
2.18
/==/
BRRD
Bordi Road
X
01:49
-
01:49
-
 
 
2
124.4
 77
16m
WR
Bordi, Maharashtra
2.19
/==/
UBR
Umargam Road
X
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
128.7
 77
24m
WR
Umbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
2.20
/==/
SJN
Sanjan
X
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
2
134.1
 77
21m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
2.21
/==/
BLD
Bhilad
X
02:06
-
02:06
-
 
 
2
145.6
 77
 
WR
Dist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
2.22
/==/
KEB
Karambeli
X
02:10
-
02:10
-
 
 
2
150.5
 77
28m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
2.23
/==/
VAPI
Vapi
X
02:15
-
02:15
-
 
 
2
156.9
 77
27m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
2.24
/==/
BAGD
Bagwada
X
02:20
-
02:20
-
 
 
2
163.6
 77
22m
WR
Patan, Gujarat
2.25
/==/
UVD
Udvada
02:22
-
02:22
-
 
 
2
166.5
 77
20m
WR
Udvada, Gujarat
2.26
/==/
PAD
Pardi
02:27
-
02:27
-
 
 
2
172.5
 77
17m
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
2.27
/==/
ATUL
Atul
X
02:30
-
02:30
-
 
 
2
176.4
 77
17m
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
3
/==/
BL
Valsad
X
02:35
-
02:40
-
5m
2
2
183.1
59
12m
WR
Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
3.1
/==/
DGI
Dungri
X
02:49
-
02:49
-
 
 
2
192.1
 59
18m
WR
Dist.Valsad - 396375, Gujarat
3.2
/==/
JRS
Joravasan
02:54
-
02:54
-
 
 
2
197.1
 59
15m
WR
Joravasan, Gujarat
3.3
/==/
BIM
Bilimora Jn
X
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
201.2
 59
 
WR
Tal. Gandevi Dist. Navsari - 396321, Gujarat
3.4
/==/
AML
Amalsad
X
03:04
-
03:04
-
 
 
2
206.6
 59
14m
WR
Amalsad, Gujarat
3.5
/==/
ACL
Ancheli
03:08
-
03:08
-
 
 
2
210.5
 59
18m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.6
/==/
VDH
Vedchha
X
03:11
-
03:11
-
 
 
2
213.8
 59
16m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.7
/==/
HXR
Hansapore
03:15
-
03:15
-
 
 
2
217.7
 59
15m
WR
396450, Gujarat
3.8
/==/
GNST
Gandhi Smriti
03:16
-
03:16
-
 
 
2
219.1
 59
15m
WR
Gandhi Smriti Navsari, Gujarat
3.9
/==/
NVS
Navsari
X
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
222.3
 59
14m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.10
/==/
MRL
Maroli
03:28
-
03:28
-
 
 
2
230.7
 59
15m
WR
Maroli, Gujarat
3.11
/==/
SCH
Sachin
03:35
-
03:35
-
 
 
2
237.3
 59
12m
WR
Kansad Road Sachin, Gujarat
3.12
/==/
BHET
Bhestan
X
03:40
-
03:40
-
 
 
2
242.4
 59
13m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
3.13
/==/
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
03:43
-
03:43
-
 
 
2
244.8
 59
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
3.14
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
03:46
-
03:46
-
 
 
2
248.1
 59
14m
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
4
/==/
ST
Surat
X
03:50
-
03:55
-
5m
1
2
252.1
72
18m
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
4.1
/==/
URN
Utran
03:58
-
03:58
-
 
 
2
255.8
 72
15m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
4.2
/==/
KSE
Kosad
04:01
-
04:01
-
 
 
2
259.2
 72
16m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
4.3
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
X
04:04
-
04:04
-
 
 
2
262.6
 72
19m
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
4.4
/==/
SYN
Sayan
04:06
-
04:06
-
 
 
2
265.8
 72
21m
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
4.5
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
04:12
-
04:12
-
 
 
2
272.9
 72
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.6
/==/
KIM
Kim
X
04:15
-
04:15
-
 
 
2
275.7
 72
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.7
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
X
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
283.5
 72
28m
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
4.8
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
04:25
-
04:25
-
 
 
2
287.9
 72
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
4.9
/==/
PAO
Panoli
X
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
291.7
 72
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
4.10
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
X
04:32
-
04:32
-
 
 
2
296.3
 72
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
4.11
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
2
302.0
 72
20m
WR
Ankleshwar, Gujarat
4.12
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
X
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
2
302.7
 72
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
4.13
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
04:44
-
04:44
-
 
 
2
311.3
 72
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
4.14
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
04:45
-
04:45
-
 
 
2
312.6
 72
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
4.15
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
316.9
 72
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
4.16
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
X
04:54
-
04:54
-
 
 
2
323.5
 72
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
4.17
/==/
VRE
Varediya
X
05:00
-
05:00
-
 
 
2
330.5
 72
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.18
/==/
PLJ
Palej
05:06
-
05:06
-
 
 
2
336.8
 72
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
4.19
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
05:11
-
05:11
-
 
 
2
343.9
 72
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.20
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
X
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
2
352.0
 72
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
4.21
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
05:25
-
05:25
-
 
 
2
359.7
 72
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
4.22
/==/
ITA
Itola
05:28
-
05:28
-
 
 
2
363.7
 72
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
4.23
/==/
VRM
Varnama
05:31
-
05:31
-
 
 
2
367.6
 72
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.24
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
X
05:36
-
05:36
-
 
 
2
373.2
 72
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.25
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
05:41
-
05:41
-
 
 
2
378.9
 72
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
X
05:43
-
05:48
-
5m
3
2
381.8
51
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
5.1
/--/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
05:53
-
05:53
-
 
 
2
386.1
 51
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.2
/==/
BDA
Vadodara C Cabin
05:54
-
05:54
-
 
 
2
387.1
 51
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.3
/==/
BJW
Bajva
05:56
-
05:56
-
 
 
2
388.2
 51
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.4
/==/
KRCA
Karachiya Yard
X
05:58
-
05:58
-
 
 
2
390.4
 51
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.5
/==/
RNO
Ranoli
06:02
-
06:02
-
 
 
2
393.5
 51
40m
WR
Vadodara District, Gujarat
5.6
/==/
NDR
Nandesari
06:05
-
06:05
-
 
 
2
395.8
 51
41m
WR
Nandesari, Gujarat
5.7
/==/
VDA
Vasad Jn
X
06:11
-
06:11
-
 
 
2
401.1
 51
40m
WR
Vasad, Gujarat
5.8
/==/
ADD
Adas Road
06:16
-
06:16
-
 
 
2
405.8
 51
43m
WR
National Highway 8, Gujarat
5.9
/==/
VXD
Vadod
XO
06:21
-
06:21
-
 
 
2
409.8
 51
45m
WR
Anand District, Gujarat
5.10
|--|
ANND
Anand Jn
06:29
-
06:29
-
 
 
2
416.4
 51
 
WR
Anand - 388001, Gujarat
5.11
/==/
XX-ANNC
Anand Chord Cabin
X
06:30
-
06:30
-
 
 
2
417.2
 51
 
WR
Anand, Gujarat
5.12
/==/
KBRV
Kanjari Boriyavi Jn
X
06:38
-
06:38
-
 
 
2
424.1
 51
39m
WR
Kanjari, Gujarat
5.13
/==/
UTD
Utarsanda
XO
06:45
-
06:45
-
 
 
2
429.7
 51
41m
WR
Uttarsanda, Gujarat
5.14
/==/
ND
Nadiad Jn
O
06:51
-
06:51
-
 
 
2
435.1
 51
 
WR
Nadiad - 387002, Gujarat
5.15
/==/
GTE
Gothaj
07:02
-
07:02
-
 
 
2
444.2
 51
33m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
5.16
/==/
MHD
Mahemdavad Kheda Road
07:12
-
07:12
-
 
 
2
452.7
 51
35m
WR
Dist.Kheda - 387130, Gujarat
5.17
/==/
NEP
Nenpur
X
07:16
-
07:16
-
 
 
2
456.5
 51
37m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
5.18
/==/
KANJ
Kanij
X
07:20
-
07:20
-
 
 
2
459.7
 51
39m
WR
387120 ., Gujarat
5.19
/==/
BJD
Barejadi Nandej
XO
07:25
-
07:25
-
 
 
2
464.1
 51
39m
WR
Bareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
5.20
/==/
GER
Geratpur
07:29
-
07:29
-
 
 
2
467.4
 51
41m
WR
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
5.21
/==/
VY
Vatva Yard
07:34
-
07:34
-
 
 
2
472.0
 51
45m
WR
Near Vatva Diesel Loco Shed, Gujarat
5.22
/==/
VTA
Vatva
X
07:35
-
07:35
-
 
 
2
472.8
 51
48m
WR
Dist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
5.23
/==/
MAN
Maninagar
07:41
-
07:41
-
 
 
2
477.5
 51
50m
WR
Pin Code : 380008 ., Gujarat
5.24
/==/
KKEC
Kankaria South Cabin
07:43
-
07:43
-
 
 
2
478.9
 51
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
5.25
/==/
KKF
Kankaria
07:43
-
07:43
-
 
 
2
478.9
 51
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
6
/==/
ADI
Ahmedabad Jn
07:45
-
08:05
-
20m
3
2
480.9
37
 
WR
Pin Code - 380002 ., Gujarat
6.1
%==%
SBTA
Sabarmati A Cabin
08:12
-
08:12
-
 
 
2
484.9
 37
 
WR
Sabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
6.2
%==%
SBIB
Sabarmati BG
08:15
-
08:15
-
 
 
2
486.8
 37
 
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
6.3
%==%
SBI
Sabarmati Jn
X
08:15
-
08:15
-
 
 
2
486.8
 37
55m
WR
Pin Code - 380005 ., Gujarat
6.4
%==%
KLRD
Kali Road
08:19
-
08:19
-
 
 
2
489.4
 37
59m
WR
Pin Code - 380019 ., Gujarat
6.5
%==%
SBID
Sabarmati D Cabin
08:21
-
08:21
-
 
 
2
490.3
 37
 
WR
380019, Gujarat
6.6
%==%
CDK
Chandkhera Road
08:23
-
08:23
-
 
 
2
491.6
 37
61m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
6.7
%==%
KHDB
Khodiyar
XO
08:31
-
08:31
-
 
 
2
496.9
 37
 
WR
382421, Gujarat
6.8
%==%
SHRD
Saij Sertha Road
X
08:42
-
08:42
-
 
 
2
503.5
 37
72m
WR
Pin Code - 382725 ., Gujarat
6.9
%==%
KLL
Kalol Jn
X
08:49
-
08:49
-
 
 
2
507.8
 37
 
WR
Pin Code - 382721 ., Gujarat
6.10
%==%
ENBG
Isand Bg
08:58
-
08:58
-
 
 
2
513.0
 37
77m
WR
Isand, Gujarat
6.11
%==%
EN
Isand
08:58
-
08:58
-
 
 
2
513.0
 37
77m
WR
Pin Code - 382740 ., Gujarat
6.12
%==%
PNSR
Pansar Bg
09:01
-
09:01
-
 
 
2
515.2
 37
75m
WR
Unnamed Road, Gujarat
6.13
%==%
PN
Pansar
09:01
-
09:01
-
 
 
2
515.2
 37
75m
WR
Palanpur, Gujarat
6.14
%==%
JUL
Jhulasan
09:05
-
09:05
-
 
 
2
517.4
 37
77m
WR
Dist. Mahesana - 382705, Gujarat
6.15
%==%
GUS
Ghumasan
09:11
-
09:11
-
 
 
2
521.0
 37
83m
WR
382705, Gujarat
6.16
%==%
GUSB
Ghumasan Bg
09:11
-
09:11
-
 
 
2
521.0
 37
83m
WR
Chandarda, Gujarat
6.17
%==%
DNW
Dangarwa
09:16
-
09:16
-
 
 
2
524.0
 37
84m
WR
382705, Gujarat
6.18
%==%
KYSD
Kaiyal Sedhavi
09:23
-
09:23
-
 
 
2
528.5
 37
85m
WR
Pin Code - 382705 ., Gujarat
6.19
%==%
KYSB
Kaiyal Sedhavi Bg
09:23
-
09:23
-
 
 
2
528.5
 37
85m
WR
Langhanaj, Gujarat
6.20
%==%
UMN
Ambliyasan Jn
09:29
-
09:29
-
 
 
2
532.2
 37
 
WR
Dist. - Mahesana Pin Code - 382732 ., Gujarat
6.21
%==%
JDNM
Jagudan
09:42
-
09:42
-
 
 
2
539.7
 37
89m
WR
Kochva Road, Gujarat
6.22
%==%
JDN
Jagudan
09:42
-
09:42
-
 
 
2
539.7
 37
89m
WR
Jagudan - 382710, Gujarat
6.23
%==%
SXS
Shobhasan
09:50
-
09:50
-
 
 
2
544.5
 37
88m
WR
State Highway 41, Gujarat
7
%==%
MSH
Mahesana Jn
09:58
-
10:00
-
2m
2
2
549.7
49
 
WR
Gujarat 384001, Gujarat
7.1
%==%
BHU
Bhandu Motidau
10:12
-
10:12
-
 
 
2
559.7
 49
97m
WR
Mahesana district 384120 ., Gujarat
7.2
%==%
UAR
Unawa Aithor
10:21
-
10:21
-
 
 
2
566.5
 49
108m
WR
Gujarat State Highway 41, Gujarat
7.3
%==%
UJA
Unjha
10:27
-
10:27
-
 
 
2
571.4
 49
115m
WR
Unjha - 384170, Gujarat
7.4
%==%
KMLI
Kamli
10:36
-
10:36
-
 
 
2
578.8
 49
126m
WR
Kamli - 384140, Gujarat
7.5
%==%
SID
Siddhpur
10:44
-
10:44
-
 
 
2
585.1
 49
135m
WR
- 384151, Gujarat
7.6
%==%
DRW
Dharewada
10:51
-
10:51
-
 
 
2
590.7
 49
146m
WR
Dharewada - 384151, Gujarat
7.7
%==%
CHP
Chhapi
X
11:00
-
11:00
-
 
 
2
598.3
 49
168m
WR
385210 Banaskantha District., Gujarat
7.8
%==%
UM
Umardashi
11:10
-
11:10
-
 
 
2
606.1
 49
187m
WR
Chitrasani, Gujarat
7.9
/==/
PNU
Palanpur Jn
11:20
-
11:20
-
 
 
2
614.5
 49
217m
WR
Palanpur - 385001, Gujarat
7.10
%==%
KRJD
Karjoda
X
11:28
-
11:28
-
 
 
2
620.6
 49
234m
NWR
PIN - 385001, Gujarat
7.11
%==%
CTT
Chitrasani
11:34
-
11:34
-
 
 
2
626.0
 49
227m
NWR
385010, Gujarat
7.12
/==/
JTY
Jethi
X
11:40
-
11:40
-
 
 
2
630.4
 49
212m
NWR
385135, Gujarat
7.13
/==/
IQG
Iqbal Gadh
X
11:47
-
11:47
-
 
 
2
636.5
 49
209m
NWR
385135, Gujarat
7.14
/==/
SZA
Sarotra Road
11:57
-
11:57
-
 
 
2
644.1
 49
216m
NWR
PIN - 385135, Gujarat
7.15
/==/
SIM
Shri Amirgadh
X
12:03
-
12:03
-
 
 
2
649.4
 49
229m
NWR
Amirgadh. PIN - 385130, Gujarat
7.16
/==/
MAA
Maval
12:13
-
12:13
-
 
 
2
657.8
 49
245m
NWR
307026, Rajasthan
8
!%%!%
ABR
Abu Road
12:25
-
12:35
-
10m
2
2
667.1
68
 
NWR
Dist. Sirohi -307026, Rajasthan
8.1
!%%!%
MXO
Morthala
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
2
670.3
 68
267m
NWR
307026, Rajasthan
8.2
!%%!%
KWI
Kivarli
O
12:43
-
12:43
-
 
 
2
676.1
 68
281m
NWR
- 307026, Rajasthan
8.3
%==%
BMN
Bhimana
12:50
-
12:50
-
 
 
2
684.0
 68
313m
NWR
Sirohi District., Rajasthan
8.4
%==%
SRPJ
SwarupGanj
12:57
-
12:57
-
 
 
2
692.5
 68
334m
NWR
307023, Rajasthan
8.5
%==%
BNS
Banas
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
2
700.9
 68
347m
NWR
JK Cement Factory Road Banas PIN -307019, Rajasthan
8.6
%==%
PDWA
Pindwara
13:13
-
13:13
-
 
 
2
710.8
 68
370m
NWR
Pindwara (Sirohi) 307022, Rajasthan
8.7
%==%
SOH
Sirohi Road
13:13
-
13:13
-
 
 
2
711.0
 68
369m
NWR
Sirohi 307022, Rajasthan
8.8
%==%
KVJ
Keshavganj
13:20
-
13:20
-
 
 
2
718.9
 68
392m
NWR
307022, Rajasthan
8.9
%==%
NANA
Nana
13:28
-
13:28
-
 
 
2
728.0
 68
355m
NWR
Nana - 306504, Rajasthan
8.10
%==%
KTR
Kothar
X
13:34
-
13:34
-
 
 
2
734.1
 68
346m
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306126, Rajasthan
8.11
%==%
MOI
Mori Bera
13:39
-
13:39
-
 
 
2
740.4
 68
322m
NWR
306126, Rajasthan
8.12
%==%
JWB
Jawai Bandh
13:47
-
13:47
-
 
 
2
749.8
 68
292m
NWR
Pin- 306126, Rajasthan
8.13
%==%
BRLY
Biroliya
13:55
-
13:55
-
 
 
2
758.0
 68
294m
NWR
Biroliya - 306126, Rajasthan
8.14
%==%
FA
Falna
14:02
-
14:02
-
 
 
2
766.0
 68
282m
NWR
Falna. Dist. Pali -306116, Rajasthan
8.15
%==%
KZQ
Khimel
14:09
-
14:09
-
 
 
2
774.1
 68
277m
NWR
Dist- Pali - 306115, Rajasthan
8.16
%==%
RANI
Rani
X
14:14
-
14:14
-
 
 
2
780.4
 68
282m
NWR
Rani District-Pali 306115, Rajasthan
8.17
%==%
BGPR
Bhagwanpura
14:21
-
14:21
-
 
 
2
788.5
 68
276m
NWR
Pin - 306115, Rajasthan
8.18
%==%
JAL
Jawali
X
14:28
-
14:28
-
 
 
2
796.1
 68
270m
NWR
306119, Rajasthan
8.19
%==%
SOS
Somesar
14:35
-
14:35
-
 
 
2
804.5
 68
269m
NWR
Somesar - 306503, Rajasthan
8.20
/==/
BWA
Bhinwaliya
14:41
-
14:41
-
 
 
2
810.6
 68
268m
NWR
306503, Rajasthan
8.21
/==/
BGG
Banta Raghunathgarh
14:46
-
14:46
-
 
 
2
816.5
 68
266m
NWR
306503, Rajasthan</