Details Edit
3 AC; Outside of Train;
Entry# 3489517-0
Details Edit
Night Pic; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 3558507-0


19043/Bandra Terminus - Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar Express
वांद्रे टर्मिनस - भगत की कोठी हमसफर एक्स्प्रेस     बांद्रा टर्मिनस - भगत की कोठी हमसफर एक्सप्रेस

BDTS/Bandra Terminus --> BGKT/Bhagat ki Kothi

Availability Calendar
Search BDTS to BGKT
Return# 19044
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Train is CANCELLED on 31.01.19 Due to Doubling works on (Palanpur - Abu Road)
Wed Jan 16, 2019 (02:28PM)
Inaugural Run
Sat Jun 02, 2018
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Jul 01 (01:23) by Keshav K rf™^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 5.0/5 (23 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (4)
punctuality - excellent (4)
food - excellent (4)
ticket avbl - excellent (4)
railfanning - excellent (3)
safety - excellent (4)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
B16
  3
B15
  4
B14
  5
B13
  6
B12
  7
B11
  8
B10
  9
 B9
 10
 PC
 11
 B8
 12
 B7
 13
 B6
 14
 B5
 15
 B4
 16
 B3
 17
 B2
 18
 B1
 19
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Bandra Trm and Bhagat ki Kothi.
Travel Time: 17h 20m    9 halts    Distance: 933 km    Avg Speed: 54 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between VR/Virar and BGKT/Bhagat ki Kothi
Type: Humsafar
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 21:40
Platform# 4
    T  
BDTS/Bandra Trm 
Arrives @ 15:00 +1 night
Platform# 2
     F 
BGKT/Bhagat ki Kothi 

9 halts. 179 intermediate Stations between Bandra Terminus and Bhagat ki Kothi

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Arrival Time Changed. Slowed down by: 15m.
9 halts. 179 intermediate Stations between Bandra Terminus and Bhagat ki Kothi
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
BDTS
Bandra Trm
-
21:40
-
4
1
0.0
37
8m
WR
Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
STC
Santa Cruz
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
2.1
 37
10m
WR
Mumbai-400055, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
VLP
Ville Parle
21:47
-
21:47
-
 
 
1
4.0
 37
10m
WR
Mumbai- 400057, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
ADH
Andheri
21:50
-
21:50
-
 
 
1
6.1
 37
 
WR
Mumbai-400053, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
JOS
Jogeshwari
21:53
-
21:53
-
 
 
1
8.1
 37
 
WR
Mumbai-400060, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
RMAR
Ram Mandir
21:56
-
21:56
-
 
 
1
9.7
 37
9m
WR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
GMN
Goregaon
X
21:58
-
21:58
-
 
 
1
11.2
 37
 
WR
Mumbai - 400062, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
MDD
Malad
22:02
-
22:02
-
 
 
1
13.7
 37
17m
WR
Mumbai-400097, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
KILE
Kandivli
22:06
-
22:06
-
 
 
1
15.6
 37
15m
WR
Mumbai- 400101, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
KDKC
Kandivli EMU Shed
22:07
-
22:07
-
 
 
1
16.4
 37
 
WR
Maharashtra 400101, Maharashtra
2
/==/
BVI
Borivali
22:10
-
22:13
-
3m
8
1
18.4
66
18m
WR
Mumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
DIC
Dahisar
X
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
20.8
 66
15m
WR
Mumbai-400068, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
MIRA
Mira Road
22:18
-
22:18
-
 
 
1
24.1
 66
2m
WR
Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
BYR
Bhayandar
22:21
-
22:21
-
 
 
1
27.6
 66
5m
WR
Dist.Thane - 401101, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
NIG
Naigaon
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
32.2
 66
5m
WR
Naigaon West, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
BSR
Vasai Road
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
36.0
 66
 
WR
Vasai 401202, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
NSP
Nalla Sopara
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
40.1
 66
5m
WR
401209, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
VCSV
Virar Carshed
22:34
-
22:34
-
 
 
1
42.0
 66
 
WR
Virar West-401303, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
VR
Virar
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
44.3
 66
 
WR
Tal-Vasai Dist. Palghar - 401303, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
VTN
Vaitarna
22:44
-
22:44
-
 
 
1
52.8
 66
3m
WR
401303, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
SAH
Saphale
X
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
60.6
 66
7m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401102, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
KLV
Kelve Road
22:57
-
22:57
-
 
 
1
67.0
 66
8m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401401, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
PLG
Palghar
X
23:04
-
23:04
-
 
 
1
75.4
 66
19m
WR
Palghar - 401404, Maharashtra
2.13
/==/
UOI
Umroli
23:10
-
23:10
-
 
 
1
81.8
 66
8m
WR
Umroli - 401501, Maharashtra
2.14
/==/
BOR
Boisar
23:15
-
23:15
-
 
 
1
86.7
 66
16m
WR
Boisar - 401501.Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
2.15
/==/
VGN
Vangaon
23:23
-
23:23
-
 
 
1
96.1
 66
12m
WR
PIN - 401103, Maharashtra
2.16
/==/
DRD
Dahanu Road
O
23:34
-
23:34
-
 
 
1
108.4
 66
12m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
2.17
/==/
GVD
Gholvad
23:44
-
23:44
-
 
 
1
119.5
 66
14m
WR
PIN 401702, Maharashtra
2.18
/==/
BRRD
Bordi Road
23:49
-
23:49
-
 
 
1
124.4
 66
16m
WR
Bordi, Maharashtra
2.19
/==/
UBR
Umargam Road
23:53
-
23:53
-
 
 
1
128.7
 66
24m
WR
Umbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
2.20
/==/
SJN
Sanjan
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
134.1
 66
21m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
2.21
/==/
BLD
Bhilad
X
00:08
-
00:08
-
 
 
2
145.6
 66
 
WR
Dist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
2.22
/==/
KEB
Karambeli
00:12
-
00:12
-
 
 
2
150.5
 66
28m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
3
/==/
VAPI
Vapi
X
00:18
-
00:20
-
2m
1
2
156.9
69
27m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
3.1
/==/
BAGD
Bagwada
00:26
-
00:26
-
 
 
2
163.6
 69
22m
WR
Patan, Gujarat
3.2
/==/
UVD
Udvada
00:28
-
00:28
-
 
 
2
166.5
 69
20m
WR
Udvada, Gujarat
3.3
/==/
PAD
Pardi
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
172.5
 69
17m
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
3.4
/==/
ATUL
Atul
X
00:37
-
00:37
-
 
 
2
176.4
 69
17m
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
3.5
/==/
BL
Valsad
X
00:43
-
00:43
-
 
 
2
183.1
 69
12m
WR
Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
3.6
/==/
DGI
Dungri
00:51
-
00:51
-
 
 
2
192.1
 69
18m
WR
Dist.Valsad - 396375, Gujarat
3.7
/==/
JRS
Joravasan
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
197.1
 69
15m
WR
Joravasan, Gujarat
3.8
/==/
BIM
Bilimora Jn
X
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
2
201.2
 69
 
WR
Tal. Gandevi Dist. Navsari - 396321, Gujarat
3.9
/==/
AML
Amalsad
X
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
206.6
 69
14m
WR
Amalsad, Gujarat
3.10
/==/
ACL
Ancheli
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
210.5
 69
18m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.11
/==/
VDH
Vedchha
X
01:10
-
01:10
-
 
 
2
213.8
 69
16m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.12
/==/
HXR
Hansapore
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
217.7
 69
15m
WR
396450, Gujarat
3.13
/==/
GNST
Gandhi Smriti
X
01:14
-
01:14
-
 
 
2
219.1
 69
15m
WR
Gandhi Smriti Navsari, Gujarat
3.14
/==/
NVS
Navsari
X
01:17
-
01:17
-
 
 
2
222.3
 69
14m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.15
/==/
MRL
Maroli
01:24
-
01:24
-
 
 
2
230.7
 69
15m
WR
Maroli, Gujarat
3.16
/==/
SCH
Sachin
X
01:30
-
01:30
-
 
 
2
237.3
 69
12m
WR
Kansad Road Sachin, Gujarat
3.17
/==/
BHET
Bhestan
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
242.4
 69
13m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
3.18
/==/
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
244.8
 69
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
3.19
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
01:40
-
01:40
-
 
 
2
248.1
 69
14m
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
4
/==/
ST
Surat
X
01:43
-
01:48
-
5m
1
2
252.1
79
18m
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
4.1
/==/
URN
Utran
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
2
255.8
 79
15m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
4.2
/==/
KSE
Kosad
X
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
259.2
 79
16m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
4.3
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
01:56
-
01:56
-
 
 
2
262.6
 79
19m
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
4.4
/==/
SYN
Sayan
X
01:58
-
01:58
-
 
 
2
265.8
 79
21m
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
4.5
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
272.9
 79
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.6
/==/
KIM
Kim
X
02:06
-
02:06
-
 
 
2
275.7
 79
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.7
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
283.5
 79
28m
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
4.8
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
02:15
-
02:15
-
 
 
2
287.9
 79
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
4.9
/==/
PAO
Panoli
02:18
-
02:18
-
 
 
2
291.7
 79
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
4.10
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
2
296.3
 79
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
4.11
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
02:26
-
02:26
-
 
 
2
302.0
 79
20m
WR
Ankleshwar, Gujarat
4.12
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
02:26
-
02:26
-
 
 
2
302.7
 79
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
4.13
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
02:33
-
02:33
-
 
 
2
311.3
 79
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
4.14
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
X
02:34
-
02:34
-
 
 
2
312.6
 79
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
4.15
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
316.9
 79
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
4.16
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
X
02:42
-
02:42
-
 
 
2
323.5
 79
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
4.17
/==/
VRE
Varediya
02:47
-
02:47
-
 
 
2
330.5
 79
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.18
/==/
PLJ
Palej
X
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
2
336.8
 79
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
4.19
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
02:57
-
02:57
-
 
 
2
343.9
 79
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.20
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
X
03:03
-
03:03
-
 
 
2
352.0
 79
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
4.21
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
X
03:09
-
03:09
-
 
 
2
359.7
 79
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
4.22
/==/
ITA
Itola
03:12
-
03:12
-
 
 
2
363.7
 79
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
4.23
/==/
VRM
Varnama
X
03:15
-
03:15
-
 
 
2
367.6
 79
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.24
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
373.2
 79
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.25
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
03:24
-
03:24
-
 
 
2
378.9
 79
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
X
03:26
-
03:31
-
5m
--
2
381.8
47
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
5.1
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
03:36
-
03:36
-
 
 
2
386.1
 47
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.2
/==/
BDA
Vadodara C Cabin
03:39
-
03:39
-
 
 
2
388.0
 47
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.3
/==/
BJW
Bajva
03:40
-
03:40
-
 
 
2
389.1
 47
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.4
/==/
KRCA
Karachiya Yard
X
03:43
-
03:43
-
 
 
2
391.3
 47
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.5
/==/
RNO
Ranoli
03:47
-
03:47
-
 
 
2
394.5
 47
40m
WR
Vadodara District, Gujarat
5.6
/==/
NDR
Nandesari
03:50
-
03:50
-
 
 
2
396.8
 47
41m
WR
Nandesari, Gujarat
5.7
/==/
VDA
Vasad Jn
03:57
-
03:57
-
 
 
2
402.0
 47
40m
WR
Vasad, Gujarat
5.8
/==/
ADD
Adas Road
04:03
-
04:03
-
 
 
2
406.7
 47
43m
WR
National Highway 8, Gujarat
5.9
/==/
VXD
Vadod
X
04:08
-
04:08
-
 
 
2
410.8
 47
45m
WR
Anand District, Gujarat
5.10
/==/
ANND
Anand Jn
04:17
-
04:17
-
 
 
2
417.3
 47
 
WR
Anand - 388001, Gujarat
5.11
/==/
XX-ANNC
Anand Chord Cabin
04:18
-
04:18
-
 
 
2
418.1
 47
 
WR
Anand, Gujarat
5.12
/==/
KBRV
Kanjari Boriyavi Jn
X
04:27
-
04:27
-
 
 
2
425.1
 47
39m
WR
Kanjari, Gujarat
5.13
/==/
UTD
Utarsanda
X
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
430.6
 47
41m
WR
Uttarsanda, Gujarat
5.14
/==/
ND
Nadiad Jn
04:41
-
04:41
-
 
 
2
436.1
 47
 
WR
Nadiad - 387002, Gujarat
5.15
/==/
GTE
Gothaj
X
04:53
-
04:53
-
 
 
2
445.2
 47
33m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
5.16
/==/
MHD
Mahemdavad Kheda Road
05:04
-
05:04
-
 
 
2
453.6
 47
35m
WR
Dist.Kheda - 387130, Gujarat
5.17
/==/
NEP
Nenpur
05:09
-
05:09
-
 
 
2
457.5
 47
37m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
5.18
/==/
KANJ
Kanij
X
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
2
460.7
 47
39m
WR
387120 ., Gujarat
5.19
/==/
BJD
Barejadi Nandej
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
2
465.1
 47
39m
WR
Bareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
5.20
/==/
GER
Geratpur
05:23
-
05:23
-
 
 
2
468.4
 47
41m
WR
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
5.21
/==/
VY
Vatva Yard
05:28
-
05:28
-
 
 
2
472.9
 47
45m
WR
Near Vatva Diesel Loco Shed, Gujarat
5.22
/==/
VTA
Vatva
X
05:30
-
05:30
-
 
 
2
473.7
 47
48m
WR
Dist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
5.23
/==/
MAN
Maninagar
X
05:36
-
05:36
-
 
 
2
478.5
 47
50m
WR
Pin Code : 380008 ., Gujarat
5.24
/==/
KKEC
Kankaria South Cabin
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
2
479.8
 47
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
5.25
/==/
KKF
Kankaria
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
2
479.8
 47
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
6
/==/
ADI
Ahmedabad Jn
X
05:40
-
06:05
-
25m
3
2
481.8
40
 
WR
Pin Code - 380002 ., Gujarat
6.1
%==%
SBTA
Sabarmati A Cabin
06:11
-
06:11
-
 
 
2
485.8
 40
 
WR
Sabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
6.2
%==%
SBIB
Sabarmati BG
06:14
-
06:14
-
 
 
2
487.8
 40
 
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
6.3
%==%
SBI
Sabarmati Jn
06:14
-
06:14
-
 
 
2
487.8
 40
55m
WR
Pin Code - 380005 ., Gujarat
6.4
%==%
KLRD
Kali Road
06:18
-
06:18
-
 
 
2
490.4
 40
59m
WR
Pin Code - 380019 ., Gujarat
6.5
%==%
SBID
Sabarmati D Cabin
06:19
-
06:19
-
 
 
2
491.3
 40
 
WR
380019, Gujarat
6.6
%==%
CDK
Chandkhera Road
06:21
-
06:21
-
 
 
2
492.5
 40
61m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
6.7
%==%
KHDB
Khodiyar
X
06:29
-
06:29
-
 
 
2
497.8
 40
 
WR
382421, Gujarat
6.8
%==%
SHRD
Saij Sertha Road
06:39
-
06:39
-
 
 
2
504.4
 40
72m
WR
Pin Code - 382725 ., Gujarat
6.9
%==%
KLL
Kalol Jn
06:45
-
06:45
-
 
 
2
508.7
 40
 
WR
Pin Code - 382721 ., Gujarat
6.10
%==%
ENBG
Isand Bg
06:53
-
06:53
-
 
 
2
513.9
 40
77m
WR
Isand, Gujarat
6.11
%==%
EN
Isand
06:53
-
06:53
-
 
 
2
513.9
 40
77m
WR
Pin Code - 382740 ., Gujarat
6.12
%==%
PNSR
Pansar Bg
06:56
-
06:56
-
 
 
2
516.2
 40
75m
WR
Unnamed Road, Gujarat
6.13
%==%
PN
Pansar
06:56
-
06:56
-
 
 
2
516.2
 40
75m
WR
Palanpur, Gujarat
6.14
%==%
JUL
Jhulasan
07:00
-
07:00
-
 
 
2
518.3
 40
77m
WR
Dist. Mahesana - 382705, Gujarat
6.15
%==%
GUS
Ghumasan
07:05
-
07:05
-
 
 
2
521.9
 40
83m
WR
382705, Gujarat
6.16
%==%
GUSB
Ghumasan Bg
07:05
-
07:05
-
 
 
2
521.9
 40
83m
WR
Chandarda, Gujarat
6.17
%==%
DNW
Dangarwa
X
07:10
-
07:10
-
 
 
2
524.9
 40
84m
WR
382705, Gujarat
6.18
%==%
KYSD
Kaiyal Sedhavi
07:16
-
07:16
-
 
 
2
529.4
 40
85m
WR
Pin Code - 382705 ., Gujarat
6.19
%==%
KYSB
Kaiyal Sedhavi Bg
X
07:16
-
07:16
-
 
 
2
529.4
 40
85m
WR
Langhanaj, Gujarat
6.20
%==%
UMN
Ambliyasan Jn
07:22
-
07:22
-
 
 
2
533.1
 40
 
WR
Dist. - Mahesana Pin Code - 382732 ., Gujarat
6.21
%==%
JDNM
Jagudan
07:33
-
07:33
-
 
 
2
540.7
 40
89m
WR
Kochva Road, Gujarat
6.22
%==%
JDN
Jagudan
07:33
-
07:33
-
 
 
2
540.7
 40
89m
WR
Jagudan - 382710, Gujarat
6.23
%==%
SXS
Shobhasan
07:40
-
07:40
-
 
 
2
545.5
 40
88m
WR
State Highway 41, Gujarat
6.24
%==%
MSH
Mahesana Jn
X
07:48
-
07:48
-
 
 
2
550.6
 40
 
WR
Gujarat 384001, Gujarat
6.25
%==%
BHU
Bhandu Motidau
08:03
-
08:03
-
 
 
2
560.6
 40
97m
WR
Mahesana district 384120 ., Gujarat
6.26
%==%
UAR
Unawa Aithor
08:13
-
08:13
-
 
 
2
567.5
 40
108m
WR
Gujarat State Highway 41, Gujarat
6.27
%==%
UJA
Unjha
08:20
-
08:20
-
 
 
2
572.3
 40
115m
WR
Unjha - 384170, Gujarat
6.28
%==%
KMLI
Kamli
08:31
-
08:31
-
 
 
2
579.7
 40
126m
WR
Kamli - 384140, Gujarat
6.29
%==%
SID
Siddhpur
08:41
-
08:41
-
 
 
2
586.0
 40
135m
WR
- 384151, Gujarat
6.30
%==%
DRW
Dharewada
08:49
-
08:49
-
 
 
2
591.6
 40
146m
WR
Dharewada - 384151, Gujarat
6.31
%==%
CHP
Chhapi
09:01
-
09:01
-
 
 
2
599.2
 40
168m
WR
385210 Banaskantha District., Gujarat
6.32
%==%
UM
Umardashi
09:12
-
09:12
-
 
 
2
607.0
 40
187m
WR
Chitrasani, Gujarat
7
%==%
PNU
Palanpur Jn
09:25
-
09:27
-
2m
--
2
615.5
66
217m
WR
Palanpur - 385001, Gujarat
7.1
%==%
KRJD
Karjoda
09:32
-
09:32
-
 
 
2
621.5
 66
234m
NWR
PIN - 385001, Gujarat
7.2
%==%
CTT
Chitrasani
09:38
-
09:38
-
 
 
2
627.0
 66
227m
NWR
385010, Gujarat
7.3
/==/
JTY
Jethi
09:41
-
09:41
-
 
 
2
631.3
 66
212m
NWR
385135, Gujarat
7.4
/==/
IQG
Iqbal Gadh
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
2
637.4
 66
209m
NWR
385135, Gujarat
7.5
/==/
SZA
Sarotra Road
09:54
-
09:54
-
 
 
2
645.0
 66
216m
NWR
PIN - 385135, Gujarat
7.6
/==/
SIM
Shri Amirgadh
X
09:59
-
09:59
-
 
 
2
650.4
 66
229m
NWR
Amirgadh. PIN - 385130, Gujarat
7.7
!%%!%
MAA
Maval
10:06
-
10:06
-
 
 
2
658.6
 66
245m
NWR
307026, Rajasthan
8
!%%!%
ABR
Abu Road
X
10:15
-
10:25
-
10m
2
2
668.0
67
 
NWR
Dist. Sirohi -307026, Rajasthan
8.1
!%%!%
MXO
Morthala
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
2
671.2
 67
267m
NWR
307026, Rajasthan
8.2
!%%!%
KWI
Kivarli
X
10:33
-
10:33
-
 
 
2
677.0
 67
281m
NWR
- 307026, Rajasthan
8.3
%==%
BMN
Bhimana
10:40
-
10:40
-
 
 
2
684.9
 67
313m
NWR
Sirohi District., Rajasthan
8.4
%==%
SRPJ
SwarupGanj
10:48
-
10:48
-
 
 
2
693.5
 67
334m
NWR
307023, Rajasthan
8.5
%==%
BNS
Banas
X
10:55
-
10:55
-
 
 
2
702.0
 67
347m
NWR
JK Cement Factory Road Banas PIN -307019, Rajasthan
8.6
%==%
PDWA
Pindwara
11:04
-
11:04
-
 
 
2
711.9
 67
370m
NWR
Pindwara (Sirohi) 307022, Rajasthan
8.7
%==%
SOH
Sirohi Road
11:04
-
11:04
-
 
 
2
711.9
 67
369m
NWR
Sirohi 307022, Rajasthan
8.8
%==%
KVJ
Keshavganj
11:11
-
11:11
-
 
 
2
719.7
 67
392m
NWR
307022, Rajasthan
8.9
%==%
NANA
Nana
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
2
728.7
 67
355m
NWR
Nana - 306504, Rajasthan
8.10
%==%
KTR
Kothar
11:25
-
11:25
-
 
 
2
735.0
 67
346m
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306126, Rajasthan
8.11
%==%
MOI
Mori Bera
11:31
-
11:31
-
 
 
2
741.3
 67
322m
NWR
306126, Rajasthan
9
/==/
JWB
Jawai Bandh
11:39
-
11:41
-
2m
--
2
750.7
56
292m
NWR
Pin- 306126, Rajasthan
9.1
/==/
BRLY
Biroliya
11:50
-
11:50
-
 
 
2
758.8
 56
294m
NWR
Biroliya - 306126, Rajasthan
9.2
/==/
FA
Falna
11:58
-
11:58
-
 
 
2
766.8
 56
282m
NWR
Falna. Dist. Pali -306116, Rajasthan
9.3
/==/
KZQ
Khimel
12:07
-
12:07
-
 
 
2
775.0
 56
277m
NWR
Dist- Pali - 306115, Rajasthan
9.4
/==/
RANI
Rani
X
12:14
-
12:14
-
 
 
2
781.6
 56
282m
NWR
Rani District-Pali 306115, Rajasthan
9.5
/==/
BGPR
Bhagwanpura
12:23
-
12:23
-
 
 
2
789.7
 56
276m
NWR
Pin - 306115, Rajasthan
9.6
/==/
JAL
Jawali
12:30
-
12:30
-
 
 
2
797.0
 56
270m
NWR
306119, Rajasthan
9.7
/==/
SOS
Somesar
12:39
-
12:39
-
 
 
2
805.5
 56
269m
NWR
Somesar - 306503, Rajasthan
9.8
/==/
BWA
Bhinwaliya
12:46
-
12:46
-
 
 
2
811.5
 56
268m
NWR
306503, Rajasthan
9.9
/==/
BGG
Banta Raghunathgarh
12:52
-
12:52
-
 
 
2
817.4
 56
266m
NWR
306503, Rajasthan
9.10
/==/
AUWA