Large TB;
Entry# 846123-0
Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Fixed
Entry# 3001394-0


12316/Ananya Express
অনন্যা এক্সপ্রেস     अनन्या एक्सप्रेस

UDZ/Udaipur City --> KOAA/Kolkata

Availability Calendar
Search UDZ to KOAA
Return# 12315
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
JCO 23.03.2020 to 30.03.2020 Will Diverted Via Grand Chord Line.
Fri Feb 21, 2020 (07:44AM)
Inaugural Run
Mon Jan 03, 2000
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Jul 25 (13:49) by x-under SW-x
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
12317/12318 2 Rakes ; PM @ KOAA
Rating: 3.8/5 (51 votes)
cleanliness - good (10)
punctuality - good (9)
food - good (7)
ticket avbl - good (8)
u/r coach - good (5)
railfanning - good (9)
safety - good (8)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 S8
 12
 S9
 13
S10
 14
 B1
 15
 B2
 16
 B3
 17
 B4
 18
 B5
 19
 B6
 20
 A1
 21
HA1
 22
EOG
 COR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Udaipur City and Kolkata is 288 km (13%) shorter.
Travel Time: 38h 50m    20 halts    Distance: 2141 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between RPZ/Ranapratapnagar and KOAA/Kolkata
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: ER/Eastern
Departs @ 00:20
Platform# 1
 M     
UDZ/Udaipur City 
Arrives @ 15:10 +1 night
Platform# --
  T    
KOAA/Kolkata 

20 halts. 401 intermediate Stations between Udaipur City and Kolkata

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
20 halts. 401 intermediate Stations between Udaipur City and Kolkata
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/--/
UDZ
Udaipur City
-
00:20
-
1
1
0.0
42
 
NWR
Udaipur, Rajasthan
2
/--/
RPZ
Ranapratapnagar
00:26
-
00:28
-
2m
1
1
4.2
74
 
NWR
Udaipur, Rajasthan
2.1
/--/
DRB
Debari
00:36
-
00:36
-
 
 
1
14.5
 74
579m
NWR
Debari, Rajasthan
2.2
/--/
KLH
Khemli
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
1
24.2
 74
 
NWR
Khemli, Rajasthan
2.3
/--/
BIML
Bhimal
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
1
35.2
 74
 
NWR
Rajsamand, Rajasthan
3
/--/
MVJ
Mavli Jn
00:59
-
01:01
-
2m
1
1
42.5
58
 
NWR
313203, Rajasthan
3.1
/--/
FAN
Fatehnagar
01:15
-
01:15
-
 
 
1
55.8
 58
494m
NWR
Pincode-313205., Rajasthan
3.2
/--/
BSJ
Bhupalsagar
01:28
-
01:28
-
 
 
1
68.4
 58
 
NWR
Rajsamand, Rajasthan
3.3
/--/
KIN
Kapasan
01:39
-
01:39
-
 
 
1
78.7
 58
 
NWR
Kapasan, Rajasthan
3.4
/--/
PMO
Pandoli
01:48
-
01:48
-
 
 
1
88.1
 58
 
NWR
State Highway 9, Rajasthan
3.5
/--/
NTWL
Netawal
01:56
-
01:56
-
 
 
1
95.7
 58
 
NWR
Chittaurgarh, Rajasthan
3.6
/--/
GSD
Ghosunda
02:03
-
02:03
-
 
 
1
102.1
 58
 
NWR
Gosunda Railway Station, Rajasthan
3.7
/--/
XX-BECD
Berach D Cabin
02:11
-
02:11
-
 
 
1
110.4
 58
 
WR
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
3.8
/==/
XX-BECE
Berach E Cabin
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
1
111.2
 58
 
WR
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
4
/==/
COR
Chittaurgarh Jn
X
02:15
-
02:35
-
20m
1
1
113.9
55
403m
WR
Rajasthan 312001, Rajasthan
4.1
/==/
XX-BECE
Berach E Cabin
02:38
-
02:38
-
 
 
1
116.6
 55
 
WR
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
4.2
/==/
BEC
Berach Jn Cabin
X
02:39
-
02:39
-
 
 
1
117.5
 55
 
WR
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
4.3
/--/
CNA
Chanderiya
02:43
-
02:43
-
 
 
1
121.6
 55
 
WR
Chittaurgarh, Rajasthan
4.4
/--/
DET
Det
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
1
129.3
 55
404m
NWR
National Highway 79, Rajasthan
4.5
/--/
GGR
Gangrar
02:59
-
02:59
-
 
 
1
136.1
 55
414m
NWR
Gangrar, Rajasthan
4.6
/--/
SNYN
Soniyana
X
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
1
143.7
 55
409m
NWR
Chittorgarh - 312901, Rajasthan
4.7
/--/
HMG
Hamirgarh
X
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
1
150.1
 55
416m
NWR
Bhilwara, Rajasthan
4.8
/--/
MDPA
Mandpiya
03:24
-
03:24
-
 
 
1
158.5
 55
409m
NWR
NH 48 Mandpiya Bhilwara 311802, Rajasthan
5
/--/
BHL
Bhilwara
03:34
-
03:39
-
5m
1
1
168.2
73
426m
NWR
Bhilwara 311001, Rajasthan
5.1
/--/
MDL
Mandal
03:48
-
03:48
-
 
 
1
179.4
 73
429m
NWR
Mandal Bhilwara 311403, Rajasthan
5.2
/--/
DWL
Dhuwala
X
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
1
186.0
 73
448m
NWR
Mali Khera, Rajasthan
5.3
/--/
LMA
Lambiya
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
1
195.9
 73
443m
NWR
Dist-Bhilwara, Rajasthan
5.4
/--/
RLR
Raila Road
04:07
-
04:07
-
 
 
1
202.1
 73
435m
NWR
311024, Rajasthan
5.5
/--/
SSR
Sareri
04:12
-
04:12
-
 
 
1
208.9
 73
434m
NWR
311024, Rajasthan
5.6
/--/
BHAS
Bhojras
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
1
219.3
 73
400m
NWR
Bhilwara, Rajasthan
5.7
/--/
RPI
Rupaheli
04:24
-
04:24
-
 
 
1
222.6
 73
404m
NWR
Bhilwara, Rajasthan
5.8
/--/
GBP
Gulabpura
04:32
-
04:32
-
 
 
1
232.1
 73
400m
NWR
Gulabpura Dist. Bhilwara 311021, Rajasthan
6
/--/
BJNR
Bijainagar
04:34
-
04:36
-
2m
1
1
235.2
76
403m
NWR
305624, Rajasthan
6.1
/--/
MAKH
Mokhampura
04:41
-
04:41
-
 
 
1
241.3
 76
415m
NWR
National Highway 79, Rajasthan
6.2
/--/
SGW
Singawal
04:46
-
04:46
-
 
 
1
247.7
 76
433m
NWR
305624, Rajasthan
6.3
/--/
BDW
Bandanwara
04:54
-
04:54
-
 
 
1
257.5
 76
417m
NWR
Bandanwara, Rajasthan
6.4
/--/
JWS
Jharwasaa
05:00
-
05:00
-
 
 
1
265.6
 76
414m
NWR
NH 48 Jharwasaa Dist. Ajmer 305621, Rajasthan
7
/--/
NSD
Nasirabad
05:09
-
05:11
-
2m
1
1
277.0
20
428m
NWR
ajmer, Rajasthan
7.1
/--/
ROS
Rajosi
05:28
-
05:28
-
 
 
1
282.5
 20
451m
NWR
ajmer, Rajasthan
7.2
/--/
LAC
Lachhipura
05:34
-
05:34
-
 
 
1
284.8
 20
467m
NWR
MDR 79, Rajasthan
7.3
/--/
HTD
Hatundi
05:48
-
05:48
-
 
 
1
289.5
 20
482m
NWR
Ajmer, Rajasthan
7.4
/--/
AHO
Adarshnagar
06:04
-
06:04
-
 
 
1
294.6
 20
 
NWR
Ajmer, Rajasthan
8
/--/
AII
Ajmer Jn
X
06:20
-
06:35
-
15m
1
1
300.1
60
 
NWR
Ajmer-305001, Rajasthan
8.1
/==/
MD
Madar Jn
06:42
-
06:42
-
 
 
1
306.6
 60
 
NWR
Ajmer, Rajasthan
8.2
/==/
MDJN
Madar Jn
06:42
-
06:42
-
 
 
1
306.6
 60
 
NWR
Ajmer, Rajasthan
8.3
/==/
LR
Ladpura
06:49
-
06:49
-
 
 
1
313.8
 60
467m
NWR
ajmer, Rajasthan
8.4
/==/
GEK
Gegal Akhri
06:54
-
06:54
-
 
 
1
319.4
 60
459m
NWR
kishangarh, Rajasthan
8.5
/==/
KSG
Kishangarh
07:00
-
07:00
-
 
 
1
325.4
 60
457m
NWR
Ajmer, Rajasthan
8.6
/==/
MNDV
Mandawariya
07:10
-
07:10
-
 
 
1
334.7
 60
446m
NWR
Harmara Rd, Rajasthan
8.7
/==/
TL
Tiloniya
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
1
339.6
 60
428m
NWR
305816, Rajasthan
8.8
/==/
GLTA
Gahlota
X
07:19
-
07:19
-
 
 
1
343.9
 60
417m
NWR
305816, Rajasthan
8.9
/==/
SALI
Sali
07:26
-
07:26
-
 
 
1
350.9
 60
394m
NWR
303008, Rajasthan
8.10
/==/
SK
Sakhun
07:33
-
07:33
-
 
 
1
357.8
 60
393m
NWR
Rajasthan 303008, Rajasthan
8.11
/==/
DTRA
Dantra
07:40
-
07:40
-
 
 
1
365.2
 60
370m
NWR
303348, Rajasthan
8.12
/==/
NRI
Naraina
07:45
-
07:45
-
 
 
1
369.7
 60
377m
NWR
303348, Rajasthan
8.13
/==/
BNWS
Bhanwsa
07:50
-
07:50
-
 
 
1
374.6
 60
383m
NWR
State Highway 2, Rajasthan
8.14
/==/
FL
Phulera Jn
X
07:55
-
07:55
-
 
 
1
380.1
 60
 
NWR
303338, Rajasthan
8.15
/==/
HDA
Hirnoda
08:04
-
08:04
-
 
 
1
388.4
 60
 
NWR
303338, Rajasthan
8.16
/==/
DHND
Dhinda
X
08:08
-
08:08
-
 
 
1
392.6
 60
 
NWR
303338, Rajasthan
8.17
/==/
JOB
Asalpur Jobner
08:13
-
08:13
-
 
 
1
398.1
 60
 
NWR
303338, Rajasthan
8.18
/==/
BOBS
Bobas
08:21
-
08:21
-
 
 
1
405.5
 60
 
NWR
Jaipur 303338, Rajasthan
8.19
/==/
SHNX
Sheo Singh Pura
08:28
-
08:28
-
 
 
1
412.4
 60
 
NWR
303007, Rajasthan
8.20
/==/
DNK
Dhanakya
08:31
-
08:31
-
 
 
1
416.2
 60
418m
NWR
303706, Rajasthan
8.21
/==/
BDYK
Bindayaka
O
08:36
-
08:36
-
 
 
1
420.8
 60
 
NWR
302012, Rajasthan
8.22
/==/
KKU
Kanakpura
08:41
-
08:41
-
 
 
1
426.0
 60
 
NWR
302012, Rajasthan
9
%==%
JP
Jaipur Jn
X
08:50
-
09:15
-
25m
4
1
434.8
61
 
NWR
Jaipur - 302006, Rajasthan
9.1
%--%
BSGD
Bais Godam
09:17
-
09:17
-
 
 
1
437.0
 61
425m
NWR
302006, Rajasthan
9.2
%--%
DPA
Durgapura
09:22
-
09:22
-
 
 
1
442.2
 61
403m
NWR
302020, Rajasthan
9.3
%--%
SNGN
Sanganer
09:27
-
09:27
-
 
 
1
447.0
 61
383m
NWR
Pin - 302029, Rajasthan
9.4
%--%
SAS
Sheodaspura Padampura
09:44
-
09:44
-
 
 
1
464.1
 61
 
NWR
Jaipur, Rajasthan
9.5
/--/
CKS
Chaksu
09:57
-
09:57
-
 
 
1
477.4
 61
 
NWR
303901, Rajasthan
9.6
/--/
CHNN
Channani
10:07
-
10:07
-
 
 
1
487.9
 61
 
NWR
Chaksu, Rajasthan
9.7
/--/
BNLW
Banasthali Niwai
X
10:20
-
10:20
-
 
 
1
500.8
 61
 
NWR
304021, Rajasthan
9.8
/--/
SRAS
Siras
10:36
-
10:36
-
 
 
1
516.6
 61
271m
NWR
304021, Rajasthan
9.9
/--/
ISA
Isarda
10:46
-
10:46
-
 
 
1
526.7
 61
271m
NWR
PIN 322703, Rajasthan
9.10
/--/
SURL
Sureli
X
10:54
-
10:54
-
 
 
1
535.4
 61
259m
NWR
Devpura, Rajasthan
9.11
/--/
CKB
Chauth ka Barwara
X
11:03
-
11:03
-
 
 
1
544.6
 61
274m
NWR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
9.12
/--/
DPZ
Devpura
11:14
-
11:14
-
 
 
1
555.5
 61
271m
NWR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10
/--/
SWM
Sawai Madhopur Jn
X
11:25
-
11:40
-
15m
1
1
566.6
59
 
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10.1
/==/
SMDC
Sawai Madhopur D Cabin
11:43
-
11:43
-
 
 
1
569.9
 59
261m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10.2
/==/
RNT
Ranthambhore
11:50
-
11:50
-
 
 
1
576.6
 59
248m
WCR
Dist- sawai madhopur, Rajasthan
10.3
/==/
MXL
Mokholi
12:00
-
12:00
-
 
 
1
585.8
 59
241m
WCR
MDR 111, Rajasthan
10.4
/==/
MLZ
Malarna
12:11
-
12:11
-
 
 
1
596.7
 59
237m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10.5
/==/
NMD
Nimoda
X
12:18
-
12:18
-
 
 
1
603.7
 59
238m
WCR
MDR 111, Rajasthan
10.6
/==/
NNW
Narayanpur Tatwara
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
1
613.4
 59
249m
WCR
Pin-322203, Rajasthan
10.7
/==/
LRU
Lalpur Umri
X
12:39
-
12:39
-
 
 
1
624.0
 59
276m
WCR
Umri Dist. Sawai Madhopur pin 322201, Rajasthan
10.8
/==/
GGC
Gangapur City
X
12:45
-
12:45
-
 
 
1
630.3
 59
 
WCR
PIN - 322202, Rajasthan
10.9
/==/
COO
Chhoti Odai
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
1
643.1
 59
257m
WCR
Dist. Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
10.10
/==/
PDZ
Piloda
13:06
-
13:06
-
 
 
1
650.9
 59
245m
WCR
SH 1, Rajasthan
10.11
/==/
KNDP
Khandip
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
1
657.1
 59
244m
WCR
Dist. Sawai Madhopur 322234, Rajasthan
10.12
/==/
SMBJ
Shri Mahabirji
X
13:20
-
13:20
-
 
 
1
664.5
 59
241m
WCR
PIN - 322230, Rajasthan
10.13
/==/
SKDM
Sikroda Mina
X
13:25
-
13:25
-
 
 
1
670.0
 59
233m
WCR
Hindaun, Rajasthan
10.14
/==/
HAN
Hindaun City
13:30
-
13:30
-
 
 
1
674.6
 59
228m
WCR
Rajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
10.15
/==/
DNHK
Dhindora Hukmikhera
13:39
-
13:39
-
 
 
1
683.0
 59
223m
WCR
Dist. Karauli, Rajasthan
10.16
/==/
FSP
Fateh Singhpura
X
13:44
-
13:44
-
 
 
1
687.8
 59
223m
WCR
Dist.Karauli, Rajasthan
10.17
/==/
DY
Dumariya
O
13:55
-
13:55
-
 
 
1
698.5
 59
212m
WCR
State Highway 1, Rajasthan
10.18
/--/
BXN
Bayana Jn
14:04
-
14:04
-
 
 
1
707.5
 59
 
WCR
Bayana, Rajasthan
10.19
/--/
BAMA
Birambad
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
1
712.0
 59
196m
NCR
Dumariya, Rajasthan
10.20
/--/
BR
Bandh Bareta
14:13
-
14:13
-
 
 
1
716.7
 59
203m
NCR
321405, Rajasthan
10.21
/--/
NGLT
Naglatula
14:19
-
14:19
-
 
 
1
722.4
 59
209m
NCR
Bayana, Rajasthan
10.22
/--/
BIQ
Bansi Paharpur
14:25
-
14:25
-
 
 
1
728.7
 59
217m
NCR
321403, Rajasthan
10.23
/--/
DXK
Dhana Kherli
14:31
-
14:31
-
 
 
1
734.5
 59
 
NCR
District Bharatpur, Rajasthan
10.24
/--/
RBS
Rupbas
14:39
-
14:39
-
 
 
1
741.7
 59
180m
NCR
Bharatpur, Rajasthan
10.25
/--/
AED
Aulenda
14:44
-
14:44
-
 
 
1
747.1
 59
180m
NCR
Kiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
10.26
/--/
FTS
Fatehpur Sikri
X
14:53
-
14:53
-
 
 
1
755.9
 59
179m
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
10.27
/--/
SNPR
Singarpur
15:00
-
15:00
-
 
 
1
762.3
 59
172m
NCR
Rupbas, Rajasthan
10.28
/--/
KLB
Kiraoli
15:06
-
15:06
-
 
 
1
768.3
 59
 
NCR
Kiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
10.29
/--/
MIQ
Mirhakur
15:14
-
15:14
-
 
 
1
776.4
 59
 
NCR
Idgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
10.30
/--/
PTLI
Pathauli
15:20
-
15:20
-
 
 
1
782.3
 59
 
NCR
Agra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
10.31
/==/
YY-IDHW
Idgah Agra West Cabin
15:26
-
15:26
-
 
 
1
788.5
 59
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
10.32
/==/
IDH
Idgah Agra Jn
15:28
-
15:28
-
 
 
1
790.0
 59
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
11
/--/
AF
Agra Fort
15:30
-
15:40
-
10m
1,2
1
792.1
21
169m
NCR
PIN 282003, Uttar Pradesh
11.1
/==/
JAB
Yamuna Bridge Agra
15:47
-
15:47
-
 
 
1
794.6
 21
165m
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
11.2
/==/
CHLR
Chhalesar
X
16:03
-
16:03
-
 
 
1
800.3
 21
166m
NCR
PIN 282006, Uttar Pradesh
11.3
/==/
KBP
Kuberpur
16:15
-
16:15
-
 
 
1
804.4
 21
170m
NCR
PIN 283202, Uttar Pradesh
11.4
/==/
ETUE
Etmadpur
16:34
-
16:34
-
 
 
1
811.2
 21
 
NCR
PIN 283202, Uttar Pradesh
12
/==/
TDL
Tundla Jn
X
16:45
-
16:55
-
10m
5
1
815.0
76
 
NCR
PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
12.1
/==/
HNG
Hirangaon
17:02
-
17:02
-
 
 
1
823.7
 76
166m
NCR
district Firozabad Pin - 283103, Uttar Pradesh
12.2
/==/
FZD
Firozabad
X
17:08
-
17:08
-
 
 
1
831.5
 76
164m
NCR
Firozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
12.3
/==/
MNR
Makkhanpur
X
17:16
-
17:16
-
 
 
1
841.7
 76
166m
NCR
District Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
12.4
/==/
SKB
Shikohabad Jn
X
17:24
-
17:24
-
 
 
1
851.4
 76
167m
NCR
District Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
12.5
/==/
KAA
Kaurara
X
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
1
862.3
 76
159m
NCR
Firozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
12.6
/==/
BDN
Bhadan
17:39
-
17:39
-
 
 
1
871.3
 76
159m
NCR
Pin ; 283142, Uttar Pradesh
12.7
/==/
BBL
Balrai
17:48
-
17:48
-
 
 
1
882.1
 76
157m
NCR
Pincode-206245., Uttar Pradesh
12.8
/==/
JGR
Jaswantnagar
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
1
890.8
 76
155m
NCR
Jaswantnagar district Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
12.9
/==/
SB
Sarai Bhopat
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
898.5
 76
151m
NCR
Etawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
12.10
/==/
ETW
Etawah Jn
X
18:07
-
18:07
-
 
 
1
906.7
 76
 
NCR
Distt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
12.11
/==/
EKL
Ekdil
18:15
-
18:15
-
 
 
1
916.7
 76
 
NCR
Sarai Ekdil, Uttar Pradesh
12.12
/==/
BNT
Bharthana
18:23
-
18:23
-
 
 
1
926.6
 76
149m
NCR
Bharthana, Uttar Pradesh
12.13
/==/
SHW
Samhon
18:31
-
18:31
-
 
 
1
937.1
 76
144m
NCR
Pincode-206242., Uttar Pradesh
12.14
/==/
GHSR
Ghasara Halt
18:34
-
18:34
-
 
 
1
940.8
 76
146m
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
12.15
/==/
ULD
Achalda
18:38
-
18:38
-
 
 
1
946.2
 76
146m
NCR
Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
12.16
/==/
PATA
Pata
X
18:45
-
18:45
-
 
 
1
954.6
 76
 
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
12.17
/==/
PHD
Phaphund
18:52
-
18:52
-
 
 
1
963.0
 76
145m
NCR
dist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
12.18
/==/
KNS
Kanchausi
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
971.8
 76
143m
NCR
Kanchausi, Uttar Pradesh
12.19
/==/
PJY
Parjani
19:03
-
19:03
-
 
 
1
977.1
 76
139m
NCR
Pincode-209302., Uttar Pradesh
12.20
/==/
JJK
Jhinjhak
X
19:07
-
19:07
-
 
 
1
982.9
 76
140m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
12.21
/==/
AAP
Ambiapur
19:15
-
19:15
-
 
 
1
993.0
 76
140m
NCR
Jhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
12.22
/==/
RURA
Rura
19:22
-
19:22
-
 
 
1
1001.8
 76
137m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
12.23
/==/
PTRA
Patra
19:26
-
19:26
-
 
 
1
1006.9
 76
134m
NCR
Pincode-209303., Uttar Pradesh
12.24
/==/
RMW
Roshan Mau
19:28
-
19:28
-
 
 
1
1009.5
 76
135m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
12.25
/==/
MTO
Maitha
19:31
-
19:31
-
 
 
1
1013.5
 76
134m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
12.26
/==/
BPU
Bhaupur
X
19:39
-
19:39
-
 
 
1
1023.5
 76
133m
NCR
KANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
12.27
/==/
PNKD
Panki Dham
19:48
-
19:48
-
 
 
1
1034.8
 76
 
NCR
KANPUR - 208 020, Uttar Pradesh
12.28
/==/
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
19:54
-
19:54
-
 
 
1
1042.2
 76
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
12.29
/==/
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
1044.1
 76
130m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.30
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
19:56
-
19:56
-
 
 
1
1044.9
 76
129m
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
13
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
19:57
-
20:05
-
8m
6
1
1046.1
78
129m
NCR
KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
13.1
/==/
CNBI
Chandari
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
1050.7
 78
 
NCR
Kanpur Cantt, Uttar Pradesh
13.2
/==/
CHK
Chakeri
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
1057.8
 78
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
13.3
/==/
RXM
Rooma
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
1062.1
 78
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
13.4
/==/
SSL
Sirsaul
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
1068.9
 78
 
NCR
KANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
13.5
/==/
PMPR
Prempur
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
1074.9
 78
 
NCR
Pincode-209402., Uttar Pradesh
13.6
/==/
KBN
Karbigwan
20:31
-
20:31
-
 
 
1
1080.1
 78
 
NCR
Pincode-209402., Uttar Pradesh
13.7
/==/
AUNG
Aung
X
20:36
-
20:36
-
 
 
1
1086.6
 78
 
NCR
Pincode-212665., Uttar Pradesh
13.8
/==/
BKO
Bindki Road
X
20:41
-
20:41
-
 
 
1
1092.5
 78
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 212665, Uttar Pradesh
13.9
/==/
KSQ
Kanspur Gugauli
20:47
-
20:47
-
 
 
1
1100.3
 78
 
NCR
Pincode-212664., Uttar Pradesh
13.10
/==/
MWH
Malwan
20:52
-
20:52
-
 
 
1
1107.6
 78
 
NCR
Dist. Fatehpur 212664, Uttar Pradesh
13.11
/==/
KKS
Kurasti Kalan
X
20:59
-
20:59
-
 
 
1
1116.8
 78
 
NCR
Pincode-212601., Uttar Pradesh
13.12
/==/
FTP
Fatehpur
21:05
-
21:05
-
 
 
1
1123.8
 78
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.13
/==/
RAMA
Ramva
X
21:10
-
21:10
-
 
 
1
1129.7
 78
 
NCR
Ramva Dist. Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.14
/==/
FYZ
Faizullapur
X
21:13
-
21:13
-
 
 
1
1134.9
 78
 
NCR
Pincode-212645., Uttar Pradesh
13.15
/==/
RUB
Rasulabad
21:21
-
21:21
-
 
 
1
1144.0
 78
 
NCR
Pincode-212622., Uttar Pradesh
13.16
/==/
SNIE
Sath Naraini
21:26
-
21:26
-
 
 
1
1151.1
 78
 
NCR
Pincode-212655., Uttar Pradesh
13.17
/==/
KGA
Khaga
X
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
1158.3
 78
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.18
/==/
KTCE
Katoghan
X
21:37
-
21:37
-
 
 
1
1165.4
 78
 
NCR
Pincode-212655., Uttar Pradesh
13.19
/==/
KUW
Kanwar
21:42
-
21:42
-
 
 
1
1171.5
 78
 
NCR