Medium; Night Pic; Side View; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4194599-0
Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4320369-0


12663/Howrah - Tiruchchirappalli SF Express (PT)
हावड़ा - तिरुच्चिराप्पल्लि सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

HWH/Howrah Junction --> TPJ/Tiruchchirappalli Junction

Availability Calendar
Search HWH to TPJ
Return# 12664
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️ Departure from Howrah on 07.12.23 is cancelled
Thu Dec 07, 2023 (12:40AM)
News History
▪️ Departure from Howrah on 03.12.23 will be diverted via Gudur - Renigunta - Melpakkam - Chengalpattu - Villupuram
Mon Dec 04, 2023 (11:57PM)
▪️ Rescheduled to leave Howrah at 18.20 hrs instead of 17.40 hrs on 08.10.23
Sun Oct 08, 2023 (09:33AM)
▪️ Rescheduled to leave Howrah at 20.30 hrs instead of 17.40 hrs on 05.10.23
Thu Oct 05, 2023 (02:51PM)
▪️ Departure from Howrah on 24.08.23 & 27.08.23 is cancelled
Wed Aug 16, 2023 (09:19AM)
▪️ Departure from Howrah on 30.07.23 will be short terminating at Ponmalai
Thu Jul 27, 2023 (01:13AM)
▪️ Rescheduled to leave Howrah at 19.30 hrs instead of 17.40 hrs on 06.07.23
Thu Jul 06, 2023 (01:34PM)
▪️ Departure from Howrah on 04.06.23 is diverted via Tatanagar - Jharsuguda - Sambalpur - Vizianagaram
Sun Jun 04, 2023 (12:20AM)
to run with LHB from 2nd AUG 2022 from TPJ 4th AUG from Howrah
Fri Jul 29, 2022 (10:27AM)
12663 Howrah –Tiruchchirapalli Express has been rescheduled to leave Howrah at 21.45 hrs instead of 17.40 hrs on 22.05.2022.
Sun May 15, 2022 (08:39AM)
.
Thu Feb 03, 2022 (11:41PM)
JCO 05.12.2021 cancelled in view of cyclone Jawad
Sat Dec 04, 2021 (09:54AM)
Train No. 02664 / 02663 Tiruchchirappalli – Howrah – Tiruchchirappalli Special will be augmented with One AC First Class cum AC 2-Tier Coach duly replacing One AC First Class Coach Ex. Tiruchchirappalli with effect from 23.11.2021 and Ex. Howrah with effect from 25.11.2021.
Wed Oct 06, 2021 (12:46AM)
0 Follows
Bedroll/Linen: AVAILABLE change
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
just good; but avoid veg meals served in this train. E-Catering...
more...
at HWH, KGP, BLS, BHC, CTC, VSKP, RJY, BZA, OGL, NLR, MS, TBM, CGL
Updated: Oct 01 2023 (11:59) by Snehashish95^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. 2 Dedicated Rakes with PM @ TPJ CDO/SR.
Rating: 4.0/5 (87 votes)
cleanliness - good (15)
punctuality - good (15)
food - good (14)
ticket avbl - good (15)
u/r coach - average (10)
railfanning - excellent (14)
safety - good (14)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 GS
  3
HA1
  4
 A1
  5
 A2
  6
 B1
  7
 B2
  8
 B3
  9
 B4
 10
 B5
 11
 B6
 12
 M1
 13
 S1
 14
 S2
 15
 PC
 16
 S3
 17
 S4
 18
 S5
 19
 S6
 20
 S7
 21
 GS
 22
SLR
 23
HCP
VSKP
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Howrah Jn and Tiruchchirappalli Jn is 15 km (1%) shorter.
Travel Time: 33h 10m    22 halts    Distance: 2003 km    Avg Speed: 60 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SR/Southern
Departs @ 17:40
Platform# 23
S   T  
HWH/Howrah Jn 
Arrives @ 02:50 +2 nights
Platform# 4
  T   S
TPJ/Tiruchchirappalli Jn 

22 halts. 386 intermediate Stations between Howrah Junction and Tiruchchirappalli Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

22 halts. 386 intermediate Stations between Howrah Junction and Tiruchchirappalli Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
HWH
Howrah Jn
-
17:40
-
23
1
0.0
69
12m
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.1
/==/
HJN
Howrah Cabin
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
1
0.8
 69
 
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.2
/==/
HWHG
Howrah Goods Cabin
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
1
1.1
 69
 
ER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.3
/==/
TPKR
Tikiapara
17:42
-
17:42
-
 
 
1
2.7
 69
9m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.4
/==/
DSNR
Dasnagar
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
4.4
 69
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.5
/==/
RMJ
Ramrajatala
X
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
1
5.9
 69
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.6
/==/
SRC
Santragachi Jn
17:46
-
17:46
-
 
 
1
7.3
 69
5m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.7
/==/
MRGM
Maurigram
17:49
-
17:49
-
 
 
1
10.4
 69
5m
SER
District - Howrah., West Bengal
1.8
/==/
ADL
Andul
17:51
-
17:51
-
 
 
1
12.2
 69
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.9
/==/
SEL
Sankrail
X
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
15.8
 69
5m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.10
/==/
SGTY
Sankrail Goods Yard
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
1
17.0
 69
 
SER
Howrah 711313, West Bengal
1.11
/==/
ABB
Abada
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
1
17.6
 69
7m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.12
/==/
NALR
Nalpur
17:58
-
17:58
-
 
 
1
20.1
 69
 
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.13
/==/
BVA
Bauria
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
24.0
 69
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.14
/==/
CGA
Chengel
18:04
-
18:04
-
 
 
1
27.0
 69
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.15
/==/
FLR
Fuleswar
X
18:06
-
18:06
-
 
 
1
29.7
 69
6m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.16
/==/
ULB
Uluberia
18:08
-
18:08
-
 
 
1
32.0
 69
9m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.17
/==/
BSBP
Bir Shibpur
X
18:11
-
18:11
-
 
 
1
36.1
 69
 
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.18
/==/
KGY
Kulgachia
18:14
-
18:14
-
 
 
1
39.6
 69
 
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.19
/==/
BZN
Bagnan
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
1
45.0
 69
5m
SER
District - Howrah. Pincode - 711303., West Bengal
1.20
/==/
GGTA
Ghoraghata
X
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
1
47.7
 69
8m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.21
/==/
DTE
Deulti
X
18:24
-
18:24
-
 
 
1
50.8
 69
10m
SER
Dist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.22
/==/
KIG
Kolaghat
X
18:28
-
18:28
-
 
 
1
55.0
 69
10m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.23
/==/
MCA
Mecheda
18:31
-
18:31
-
 
 
1
58.2
 69
5m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur - 721137, West Bengal
1.24
/==/
NDGJ
Nandaigajan P H
18:33
-
18:33
-
 
 
1
61.1
 69
6m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.25
/==/
BOP
Bhogpur
18:35
-
18:35
-
 
 
1
63.5
 69
7m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.26
/==/
NPMR
Narayan Pakuria Murail
18:38
-
18:38
-
 
 
1
67.2
 69
5m
SER
Pincode - 721171, West Bengal
1.27
/==/
PKEO
Panskura East Outer Cabin
18:39
-
18:39
-
 
 
1
68.2
 69
 
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28
/==/
PKU
Panskura Jn
18:41
-
18:41
-
 
 
1
70.5
 69
5m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.29
/==/
KHAI
Khirai
18:46
-
18:46
-
 
 
1
75.7
 69
12m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.30
/==/
HAUR
Haur
18:50
-
18:50
-
 
 
1
80.1
 69
13m
SER
Dist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.31
/==/
RDU
Radhamohanpur
X
18:54
-
18:54
-
 
 
1
84.5
 69
15m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.32
/==/
DUAN
Duan
18:56
-
18:56
-
 
 
1
87.6
 69
17m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.33
/==/
BCK
Balichak
X
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
90.8
 69
20m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.34
/==/
SMCK
Shyam Chak
19:04
-
19:04
-
 
 
1
96.2
 69
25m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.35
/==/
MPD
Madpur
X
19:09
-
19:09
-
 
 
1
102.1
 69
27m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.36
/==/
JPR
Jakpur
X
19:14
-
19:14
-
 
 
1
107.9
 69
27m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2
/==/
KGP
Kharagpur Jn
19:20
-
19:25
-
5m
3
1
115.0
84
39m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur - 721301, West Bengal
2.1
/==/
KGPW
Kharagpur Workshop
19:26
-
19:26
-
 
 
1
116.9
 84
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.2
/==/
HIJ
Hijli
O
19:28
-
19:28
-
 
 
1
118.9
 84
44m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.3
/==/
BPE
Benapur
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
126.9
 84
35m
SER
National Highway 60. District-Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.4
%≡≡%
NYA
Narayangarh
19:41
-
19:41
-
 
 
1
138.0
 84
23m
SER
Kasba Narayangarh. District-Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.5
%≡≡%
VKD
Bakhrabad
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
144.5
 84
15m
SER
Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.6
%≡≡%
BLDA
Belda
19:50
-
19:50
-
 
 
1
150.4
 84
20m
SER
District - Paschim Medinipur - 721424, West Bengal
2.7
%≡≡%
NSI
Nekurseni
X
19:56
-
19:56
-
 
 
1
158.5
 84
24m
SER
Pin - 721451, West Bengal
2.8
%≡≡%
DNT
Dantan
20:02
-
20:02
-
 
 
1
167.1
 84
22m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.9
/==/
AGV
Angua
20:05
-
20:05
-
 
 
1
171.5
 84
18m
SER
Dist - Pachim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.10
/==/
LXD
Lakshannath Road
X
20:10
-
20:10
-
 
 
1
177.6
 84
16m
SER
PIN - 756086, Odisha
2.11
%≡≡%
JER
Jaleswar
X
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
183.6
 84
15m
SER
Dist.- Balasore - 756032, Odisha
2.12
/==/
RGT
Rajghat
X
20:20
-
20:20
-
 
 
1
191.3
 84
11m
SER
PIN - 756032, Odisha
2.13
/==/
ARD
Amarda Road
X
20:24
-
20:24
-
 
 
1
197.8
 84
12m
SER
District - Balasore PIN - 756030, Odisha
2.14
%≡≡%
BTS
Basta
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
203.2
 84
15m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756029, Odisha
2.15
/==/
NMBR
Nuagan Mayurbhanj Road
20:31
-
20:31
-
 
 
1
207.6
 84
9m
SER
PIN - 756029, Odisha
2.16
%≡≡%
ROP
Rupsa Jn
20:35
-
20:35
-
 
 
1
213.2
 84
 
SER
Dist - Balasore 756028, Odisha
2.17
%≡≡%
HIP
Haldipada
X
20:40
-
20:40
-
 
 
1
219.3
 84
9m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756027, Odisha
2.18
/==/
TKPL
Tikirapal PH
XO
20:44
-
20:44
-
 
 
1
226.1
 84
7m
SER
PIN - 756003, Odisha
3
/==/
BLS
Baleswar
20:48
-
20:50
-
2m
2
1
231.1
55
17m
SER
Balasore - 756001, Odisha
3.1
%≡≡%
NGRD
Nilgiri Road
X
21:02
-
21:02
-
 
 
1
241.8
 55
13m
SER
PIN- 756040, Odisha
3.2
%≡≡%
KHF
Khantapara
21:07
-
21:07
-
 
 
1
246.5
 55
15m
SER
pin-756053, Odisha
3.3
%≡≡%
PNPN
Panpana PH
21:12
-
21:12
-
 
 
1
251.5
 55
15m
SER
PIN - 756043, Odisha
3.4
%≡≡%
BNBR
Bahanaga Bazar
21:17
-
21:17
-
 
 
1
255.9
 55
19m
SER
Distt- Balasore, Odisha
3.5
%≡≡%
SORO
Soro
21:26
-
21:26
-
 
 
1
264.5
 55
17m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756045, Odisha
3.6
%≡≡%
SZZ
Sabira
X
21:36
-
21:36
-
 
 
1
273.2
 55
14m
SER
Dist:- Balasore pin- 756045, Odisha
3.7
%≡≡%
MKO
Markona
21:42
-
21:42
-
 
 
1
279.2
 55
17m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756126, Odisha
3.8
/==/
RNTL
Ranital
21:50
-
21:50
-
 
 
1
285.7
 55
21m
SER
Dist - Bhadrak 756111, Odisha
3.9
%≡≡%
RLJC
Ranital Link Jn Cabin
21:53
-
21:53
-
 
 
1
288.6
 55
17m
ECoR
PIN - 756111, Odisha
4
%≡≡%
BHC
Bhadrak
21:58
-
22:00
-
2m
2
1
293.5
77
17m
ECoR
PIN 756101, Odisha
4.1
/==/
RDBR
Randia Baudpur
22:05
-
22:05
-
 
 
1
300.0
 77
21m
ECoR
PIN 756113, Odisha
4.2
/==/
KPLD
Kapali Road PH
X
22:09
-
22:09
-
 
 
1
304.7
 77
21m
ECoR
Dist - Bhadrak 756112, Odisha
4.3
%≡≡%
KED
Kenduapada
X
22:12
-
22:12
-
 
 
1
309.0
 77
22m
ECoR
Dando. Dist - Bhadrak . PIN - 756112, Odisha
4.4
%≡≡%
MZZ
Manjuri Road
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
315.9
 77
27m
ECoR
PIN 756121, Odisha
4.5
%≡≡%
DLPT
Dulakhapatana PH
22:21
-
22:21
-
 
 
1
319.9
 77
28m
ECoR
PIN 755025, Odisha
4.6
%≡≡%
BTV
Baitarani Road
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
325.5
 77
27m
ECoR
Dist - Jajpur 755025, Odisha
4.7
%≡≡%
KRIH
Korai
22:30
-
22:30
-
 
 
1
332.2
 77
30m
ECoR
Korai 755022, Odisha
4.8
%≡≡%
JJKR
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
22:34
-
22:34
-
 
 
1
337.1
 77
32m
ECoR
District Jajapur - 755 019, Odisha
4.9
/==/
JKPR
Jakhapura Jn
22:40
-
22:40
-
 
 
1
345.0
 77
23m
ECoR
District - Jajpur PIN - 755026, Odisha
4.10
/==/
BRMI
Brahmani P H
X
22:42
-
22:42
-
 
 
1
348.0
 77
25m
ECoR
National Highway 200, Odisha
4.11
/==/
JEN
Jenapur
22:46
-
22:46
-
 
 
1
352.8
 77
23m
ECoR
District; Jajpur 755023, Odisha
4.12
/==/
NGMP
New Garh Madhopur
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
358.7
 77
28m
ECoR
PIN - 755023, Odisha
4.13
/==/
HDS
Haridaspur
X
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
368.6
 77
25m
ECoR
Pin Code; 755044, Odisha
4.14
/==/
DNM
Dhanmandal
23:02
-
23:02
-
 
 
1
373.7
 77
38m
ECoR
District; Jajpur Pin Code; 754024, Odisha
4.15
/==/
BRTG
Barithengarh
X
23:07
-
23:07
-
 
 
1
380.1
 77
25m
ECoR
District: Jajpur. Pin - 754024., Odisha
4.16
/==/
BYY
Byree
23:11
-
23:11
-
 
 
1
384.5
 77
24m
ECoR
District : Jajpur. Pin - 754082., Odisha
4.17
%≡≡%
SJDR
Sri Jhadeswar P H
23:13
-
23:13
-
 
 
1
387.5
 77
31m
ECoR
Pincode-754082, Odisha
4.18
/==/
KIS
Kapilas Road Jn
23:18
-
23:18
-
 
 
1
394.4
 77
25m
ECoR
Pin 752023, Odisha
4.19
/==/
NRG
Nergundi Jn
23:22
-
23:22
-
 
 
1
398.6
 77
26m
ECoR
Pin 754025, Odisha
4.20
/==/
MACR
Manguli Chowdwar PH
X
23:24
-
23:24
-
 
 
1
401.2
 77
26m
ECoR
beside of Manguli- Chowdwar road pin-754102, Odisha
4.21
/==/
KNPR
Kendrapara Road
23:27
-
23:27
-
 
 
1
405.1
 77
 
ECoR
Pin Code-754211, Odisha
5
/==/
CTC
Cuttack Jn
X
23:30
-
23:35
-
5m
3,4
1
409.2
55
28m
ECoR
Dist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
5.1
/==/
KTJI
Katha Jori
23:37
-
23:37
-
 
 
1
410.9
 55
27m
ECoR
PIN 753003, Odisha
5.2
/==/
GBK
Gopalpur Balikuda
X
23:40
-
23:40
-
 
 
1
413.6
 55
27m
ECoR
Pin -753011, Odisha
5.3
/==/
BRAG
Barang Jn
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
421.0
 55
28m
ECoR
Pin- 754005, Odisha
5.4
/==/
BBSN
Bhubaneswar New
X
23:50
-
23:50
-
 
 
1
423.5
 55
25m
ECoR
District - Khordha. Pin - 754005., Odisha
5.5
/==/
PTAB
Patia P H
23:55
-
23:55
-
 
 
1
427.3
 55
29m
ECoR
Pin- 751024, Odisha
5.6
/==/
MCS
Mancheswar
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
430.2
 55
30m
ECoR
Dist - Khordha 751017, Odisha
5.7
/==/
BNBH
Vani Vihar
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
433.6
 55
39m
ECoR
PIN 751007, Odisha
6
/==/
BBS
Bhubaneswar
00:05
-
00:10
-
5m
4
2
436.9
77
33m
ECoR
District - Khordha. Pin - 751009. Tel - 0674-2532233, Odisha
6.1
/==/
LGTR
Lingaraj Temple Road
X
00:14
-
00:14
-
 
 
2
441.5
 77
28m
ECoR
Pincode - 751020, Odisha
6.2
/==/
SRKT
Sarkantra
00:15
-
00:15
-
 
 
2
443.8
 77
 
ECoR
, Odisha
6.3
/==/
RTN
Retang
00:19
-
00:19
-
 
 
2
448.6
 77
19m
ECoR
PIN 752054, Odisha
7
/==/
KUR
Khurda Road Jn
00:25
-
00:35
-
10m
3
2
456.1
90
16m
ECoR
Dist - Khurdha, Odisha
7.1
/==/
ARGL
Argul P H
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
2
461.3
 90
 
ECoR
PIN - 752050, Odisha
7.2
/==/
KPXR
Kaipadar Road
00:41
-
00:41
-
 
 
2
465.3
 90
21m
ECoR
PIN - 752060, Odisha
7.3
/==/
DLMH
Dhauli Muhan
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
469.8
 90
22m
ECoR
PIN - 752018, Odisha
7.4
/==/
TAP
Tapang
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
473.9
 90
15m
ECoR
Dist:- Khurda, Odisha
7.5
/==/
GLBA
Golabai
00:50
-
00:50
-
 
 
2
478.4
 90
13m
ECoR
PIN - 752020, Odisha
7.6
/==/
NKP
Nirakarpur
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
2
482.5
 90
 
ECoR
PIN - 752019, Odisha
7.7
/==/
BSDP
Bhusandpur
X
00:57
-
00:57
-
 
 
2
489.5
 90
19m
ECoR
pin- 752021, Odisha
7.8
/==/
MKTP
Mukteswar PH
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
2
495.1
 90
13m
ECoR
District - Khordha, Odisha
7.9
/==/
KAPG
Kalupara Ghat
01:04
-
01:04
-
 
 
2
499.4
 90
10m
ECoR
Dist:- khurda, Odisha
7.10
/==/
KUU
Kuhuri
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
506.1
 90
27m
ECoR
PIN - 752027, Odisha
7.11
/==/
GNGD
Gangadharpur
01:14
-
01:14
-
 
 
2
514.1
 90
21m
ECoR
PIN - 752034, Odisha
7.12
/==/
SLZ
Solari
01:17
-
01:17
-
 
 
2
519.2
 90
17m
ECoR
PIN - 752030, Odisha
7.13
/==/
BALU
Balugaon
X
01:22
-
01:22
-
 
 
2
527.1
 90
9m
ECoR
752030, Odisha
7.14
/==/
CLKA
Chilka
01:27
-
01:27
-
 
 
2
534.3
 90
25m
ECoR
Barkul, Odisha
7.15
/==/
KLJI
Kalijai
01:31
-
01:31
-
 
 
2
539.5
 90
12m
ECoR
PIN - 761029, Odisha
7.16
/==/
KIT
Khallikot
X
01:34
-
01:34
-
 
 
2
544.3
 90
 
ECoR
PIN - 761029, Odisha
7.17
/==/
RBA
Rambha
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
555.6
 90
14m
ECoR
Pin-761028, Odisha
7.18
/==/
HMA
Humma
01:49
-
01:49
-
 
 
2
566.7
 90
20m
ECoR
PIN-761027, Odisha
7.19
/==/
GAM
Ganjam
X
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
572.9
 90
9m
ECoR
Ganjam, Odisha
7.20
/==/
CAPC
Chatrapur Court
01:58
-
01:58
-
 
 
2
580.9
 90
33m
ECoR
PIN - 761020, Odisha
7.21
/==/
CAP
Chatrapur
01:59
-
01:59
-
 
 
2
581.8
 90
 
ECoR
Dist :- Ganjam, Odisha
7.22
/==/
NRSP
Narasimhapura
X
02:03
-
02:03
-
 
 
2
587.8
 90
 
ECoR
Ganjam, Odisha
7.23
/==/
JNP
Jagannathpur
02:07
-
02:07
-
 
 
2
594.4
 90
27m
ECoR
District - Ganjam, Odisha
8
/==/
BAM
Brahmapur
X
02:13
-
02:15
-
2m
4
2
603.2
60
20m
ECoR
Pin- 760005, Odisha
8.1
/==/
GTA
Golanthra
02:26
-
02:26
-
 
 
2
614.0
 60
29m
ECoR
Pin- 761008, Odisha
8.2
/==/
SLRD
Surla Road
X
02:31
-
02:31
-
 
 
2
619.3
 60
18m
ECoR
Pin- 761009, Odisha
8.3
/==/
IPM
Ichchapuram
02:40
-
02:40
-
 
 
2
627.8
 60
22m
ECoR
PIN- 532312, Andhra Pradesh
8.4
/==/
JPI
Jhadupudi
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
2
639.6
 60
37m
ECoR
PIN - 532290, Andhra Pradesh
8.5
/==/
SPT
Sompeta
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
645.7
 60
47m
ECoR
PIN- 532284, Andhra Pradesh
8.6
/==/
BAV
Baruva
X
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
655.2
 60
15m
ECoR
PIN-532264, Andhra Pradesh
8.7
/==/
MMS
Mandasa Road
X
03:17
-
03:17
-
 
 
2
664.5
 60
30m
ECoR
District: Srikakulam. Pin: 532243, Andhra Pradesh
8.8
/==/
SUDV
Summadevi
X
03:23
-
03:23
-
 
 
2
671.2
 60
58m
ECoR
Srikakulam District PIN- 532243, Andhra Pradesh
8.9
/==/
PSA
Palasa
X
03:30
-
03:30
-
 
 
2
677.6
 60
24m
ECoR
PIN-532221, Andhra Pradesh
8.10
/==/
PUN
Pundi
03:42
-
03:42
-
 
 
2
689.9
 60
38m
ECoR
PIN- 532218., Andhra Pradesh
8.11
/==/
RMZ
Routhpuram Halt
03:48
-
03:48
-
 
 
2
696.2
 60
 
ECoR
Pin- 532201, Andhra Pradesh
8.12
/==/
NWP
Naupada Jn
03:56
-
03:56
-
 
 
2
703.4
 60
7m
ECoR
District Srikakulam - 532 211, Andhra Pradesh
8.13
/==/
DGB
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
709.2
 60
 
ECoR
PIN- 532211, Andhra Pradesh
8.14
/==/
KBM
Kotabommali
04:10
-
04:10
-
 
 
2
717.2
 60
 
ECoR
Pin - 532195, Andhra Pradesh
8.15
/==/
HCM
Harishchandrapuram
04:18
-
04:18
-
 
 
2
725.5
 60
 
ECoR
Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.16
/==/
TIU
Tilaru
04:23
-
04:23
-
 
 
2
730.9
 60
 
ECoR
PIN- 532474, Andhra Pradesh
8.17
/==/
ULM
Urlam
04:33
-
04:33
-
 
 
2
740.6
 60
 
ECoR
Srikakulam District Pin-532425, Andhra Pradesh
8.18
/==/
CHE
Srikakulam Road
04:43
-
04:43
-
 
 
2
750.5
 60
30m
ECoR
Pin- 532185, Andhra Pradesh
8.19
/==/
DUSI
Dusi
X
04:50
-
04:50
-
 
 
2
757.0
 60
 
ECoR
Srikakulam District Pin- 532484, Andhra Pradesh
8.20
/==/
PDU
Ponduru
X
04:59
-
04:59
-
 
 
2
765.9
 60
 
ECoR
Pin- 532168, Andhra Pradesh
8.21
/==/
SGDM
Sigadam
X
05:09
-
05:09
-
 
 
2
775.9
 60
 
ECoR
Pin - 532148, Andhra Pradesh
8.22
/==/
BTVA
Batuva PH
05:17
-
05:17
-
 
 
2
784.4
 60
 
ECoR
Pin- 532148, Andhra Pradesh
8.23
/==/
CPP
Chipurupalle
05:22
-
05:22
-
 
 
2
789.2
 60
 
ECoR
Pin- 535128, Andhra Pradesh
8.24
/==/
GVI
Garividi
05:29
-
05:29
-
 
 
2
795.7
 60
 
ECoR
Pin- 535101, Andhra Pradesh
8.25
/==/
GUL
Gujjangivalasa
X
05:34
-
05:34
-
 
 
2
801.3
 60
 
ECoR
Pin- 535217, Andhra Pradesh
8.26
/==/
NML
Nellimarla
05:41
-
05:41
-
 
 
2
808.3
 60
 
ECoR
Pin- 535217, Andhra Pradesh
8.27
/==/
XX-VZMA
Vizianagaram Bypass Cabin A
05:47
-
05:47
-
 
 
2
813.7
 60
 
ECoR
PIN - 535003, Andhra Pradesh
9
/==/
VZM
Vizianagaram Jn
X
05:53
-
05:55
-
2m
--
2
820.0
56
58m
ECoR
Jn. Point of Bobbilli/Nawapada/Kottavalsa, Andhra Pradesh
9.1
/==/
KUK
Korukonda
06:06
-
06:06
-
 
 
2
830.8
 56
37m
ECoR
Pin- 535214, Andhra Pradesh
9.2
/==/
ALM
Alamanda
X
06:14
-
06:14
-
 
 
2
837.9
 56
50m
ECoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
9.3
/==/
KPL
Kantakapalle
X
06:24
-
06:24
-
 
 
2
847.1
 56
80m
ECoR
Pin- 535183, Andhra Pradesh
9.4
/==/
KTV
Kottavalasa Jn
06:32
-
06:32
-
 
 
2
855.1
 56
56m
ECoR
Pincode-535183, Andhra Pradesh
9.5
/==/
PDT
Pendurti
06:42
-
06:42
-
 
 
2
863.9
 56
30m
ECoR
Distt. Visakhapatnam 531173, Andhra Pradesh
9.6
/==/
SCMN
Simhachalam North
X
06:50
-
06:50
-
 
 
2
871.7
 56
 
ECoR
Pincode-530027, Andhra Pradesh
9.7
/==/
SCM
Simhachalam
06:51
-
06:51
-
 
 
2
873.1
 56
20m
ECoR
Pincode-530027, Andhra Pradesh
9.8
/==/