Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1800127-0
Details Edit
no description available
Entry# 2350459-0
Details Edit
Side View; Small TB; 3 AC; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4403490-0

09021/Bandra Terminus - Jammu Tawi Special Fare AC SF Special
मुंबई वांद्रे टर्मिनस - जम्मू तवी विशेष भाडे वातानुकुलित सुपरफास्ट विशेष     मुम्बई बांद्रा टर्मिनस - जम्मू तवी विशेष किराया वातानुकुलित सुपरफास्ट विशेष

BDTS/Bandra Terminus --> JAT/Jammu Tawi

Availability Calendar
Search BDTS to JAT
Return# 09022
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Comp :- AC-2 Tier=4 , AC-3 Tier=8 , Chair Car =4 , Power Car =2 Total 18 Coaches.
Thu Feb 15, 2018 (11:43PM)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Updated: Oct 13 (17:17) by CNB WAP7^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.2/5 (31 votes)
cleanliness - good (5)
punctuality - good (5)
food - good (4)
ticket avbl - excellent (6)
railfanning - excellent (6)
safety - good (5)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 J4
  3
 J3
  4
 J2
  5
 J1
  6
 B7
  7
 B6
  8
 B5
  9
 B4
 10
 B3
 11
 B2
 12
 B1
 13
 A4
 14
 A3
 15
 A2
 16
 A1
 17
EOG
First Departure: Mon Oct 21, 2019fromBDTS/Bandra Terminus
Last Arrival: Tue Dec 31, 2019atJAT/Jammu Tawi
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Bandra Trm and Jammu Tawi is 84 km (4%) shorter.
Travel Time: 34h 20m    18 halts    Distance: 1952 km    Avg Speed: 57 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: AC SuperFast
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 05:10
Platform# 6,7
 M     
BDTS/Bandra Trm 
Arrives @ 15:30 +1 night
Platform# 3
  T    
JAT/Jammu Tawi 

18 halts. 322 intermediate Stations between Bandra Terminus and Jammu Tawi

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
18 halts. 322 intermediate Stations between Bandra Terminus and Jammu Tawi
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
BDTS
Bandra Trm
-
05:10
-
6,7
1
0.0
36
8m
WR
Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
STC
Santa Cruz
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
1
2.1
 36
10m
WR
Mumbai-400055, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
VLP
Ville Parle
05:17
-
05:17
-
 
 
1
4.0
 36
10m
WR
Mumbai- 400057, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
ADH
Andheri
p
05:20
-
05:20
-
 
 
1
6.1
 37
 
WR
Mumbai-400053, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
JOS
Jogeshwari
05:23
-
05:23
-
 
 
1
8.1
 37
 
WR
Mumbai-400060, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
RMAR
Ram Mandir
05:26
-
05:26
-
 
 
1
9.8
 37
9m
WR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
GMN
Goregaon
05:28
-
05:28
-
 
 
1
11.2
 37
 
WR
Mumbai - 400062, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
MDD
Malad
05:32
-
05:32
-
 
 
1
13.7
 37
17m
WR
Mumbai-400097, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
KILE
Kandivli
05:36
-
05:36
-
 
 
1
15.6
 37
15m
WR
Mumbai- 400101, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
KDKC
Kandivli EMU Shed
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
1
16.4
 37
 
WR
Maharashtra 400101, Maharashtra
2
/==/
BVI
Borivali
05:40
-
05:43
-
3m
6
1
18.4
78
18m
WR
Mumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
DIC
Dahisar
05:45
-
05:45
-
 
 
1
20.8
 78
15m
WR
Mumbai-400068, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
MIRA
Mira Road
05:47
-
05:47
-
 
 
1
24.1
 78
2m
WR
Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
BYR
Bhayandar
05:50
-
05:50
-
 
 
1
27.6
 78
5m
WR
Dist.Thane - 401101, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
NIG
Naigaon
05:54
-
05:54
-
 
 
1
32.2
 78
5m
WR
Naigaon West, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
BSR
Vasai Road
05:57
-
05:57
-
 
 
1
36.0
 78
 
WR
Vasai 401202, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
NSP
Nalla Sopara
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
1
40.1
 78
5m
WR
401209, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
VCSV
Virar Carshed
06:01
-
06:01
-
 
 
1
42.0
 78
 
WR
Virar West-401303, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
VR
Virar
p
06:03
-
06:03
-
 
 
1
44.3
 79
 
WR
Tal-Vasai Dist. Palghar - 401303, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
VTN
Vaitarna
06:09
-
06:09
-
 
 
1
52.8
 79
3m
WR
401303, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
SAH
Saphale
06:15
-
06:15
-
 
 
1
60.6
 79
7m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401102, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
KLV
Kelve Road
06:20
-
06:20
-
 
 
1
67.0
 79
8m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401401, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
PLG
Palghar
06:27
-
06:27
-
 
 
1
75.4
 79
19m
WR
Palghar - 401404, Maharashtra
2.13
/==/
UOI
Umroli
06:32
-
06:32
-
 
 
1
81.8
 79
8m
WR
Umroli - 401501, Maharashtra
2.14
/==/
BOR
Boisar
06:35
-
06:35
-
 
 
1
86.7
 79
16m
WR
Boisar - 401501.Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
2.15
/==/
VGN
Vangaon
06:43
-
06:43
-
 
 
1
96.1
 79
12m
WR
PIN - 401103, Maharashtra
2.16
/==/
DRD
Dahanu Road
06:52
-
06:52
-
 
 
1
108.4
 79
12m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
2.17
/==/
GVD
Gholvad
07:00
-
07:00
-
 
 
1
119.5
 79
14m
WR
PIN 401702, Maharashtra
2.18
/==/
BRRD
Bordi Road
07:04
-
07:04
-
 
 
1
124.4
 79
16m
WR
Bordi, Maharashtra
2.19
/==/
UBR
Umargam Road
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
1
128.7
 79
24m
WR
Umbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
2.20
/==/
SJN
Sanjan
07:12
-
07:12
-
 
 
1
134.1
 79
21m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
2.21
/==/
BLD
Bhilad
07:20
-
07:20
-
 
 
1
145.6
 79
 
WR
Dist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
2.22
/==/
KEB
Karambeli
07:24
-
07:24
-
 
 
1
150.5
 79
28m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
3
/==/
VAPI
Vapi
07:29
-
07:31
-
2m
1
1
156.9
72
27m
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
3.1
/==/
BAGD
Bagwada
07:37
-
07:37
-
 
 
1
163.6
 72
22m
WR
Patan, Gujarat
3.2
/==/
UVD
Udvada
07:39
-
07:39
-
 
 
1
166.5
 72
20m
WR
Udvada, Gujarat
3.3
/==/
PAD
Pardi
07:44
-
07:44
-
 
 
1
172.5
 72
17m
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
3.4
/==/
ATUL
Atul
07:47
-
07:47
-
 
 
1
176.5
 72
17m
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
3.5
/==/
BL
Valsad
07:53
-
07:53
-
 
 
1
183.2
 72
12m
WR
Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
3.6
/==/
DGI
Dungri
08:00
-
08:00
-
 
 
1
192.1
 72
18m
WR
Dist.Valsad - 396375, Gujarat
3.7
/==/
JRS
Joravasan
08:04
-
08:04
-
 
 
1
197.1
 72
15m
WR
Joravasan, Gujarat
3.8
/==/
BIM
Bilimora Jn
08:08
-
08:08
-
 
 
1
201.2
 72
 
WR
Tal. Gandevi Dist. Navsari - 396321, Gujarat
3.9
/==/
AML
Amalsad
08:12
-
08:12
-
 
 
1
206.6
 72
14m
WR
Amalsad, Gujarat
3.10
/==/
ACL
Ancheli
08:15
-
08:15
-
 
 
1
210.5
 72
18m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.11
/==/
VDH
Vedchha
08:18
-
08:18
-
 
 
1
213.8
 72
16m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.12
/==/
HXR
Hansapore
08:21
-
08:21
-
 
 
1
217.7
 72
15m
WR
396450, Gujarat
3.13
/==/
GNST
Gandhi Smriti
08:23
-
08:23
-
 
 
1
219.1
 72
15m
WR
Gandhi Smriti Navsari, Gujarat
3.14
/==/
NVS
Navsari
08:25
-
08:25
-
 
 
1
222.3
 72
14m
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.15
/==/
MRL
Maroli
08:32
-
08:32
-
 
 
1
230.7
 72
15m
WR
Maroli, Gujarat
3.16
/==/
SCH
Sachin
08:38
-
08:38
-
 
 
1
237.4
 72
12m
WR
Kansad Road Sachin, Gujarat
3.17
/==/
BHET
Bhestan
08:42
-
08:42
-
 
 
1
242.4
 72
13m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
3.18
/==/
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
08:44
-
08:44
-
 
 
1
244.8
 72
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
3.19
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
1
248.1
 72
14m
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
4
/==/
ST
Surat
08:50
-
08:55
-
5m
1
1
252.1
77
18m
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
4.1
/==/
URN
Utran
08:58
-
08:58
-
 
 
1
255.8
 77
15m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
4.2
/==/
KSE
Kosad
09:00
-
09:00
-
 
 
1
259.2
 77
16m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
4.3
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
09:03
-
09:03
-
 
 
1
262.6
 77
19m
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
4.4
/==/
SYN
Sayan
09:06
-
09:06
-
 
 
1
265.8
 77
21m
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
4.5
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
09:11
-
09:11
-
 
 
1
272.9
 77
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.6
/==/
KIM
Kim
09:13
-
09:13
-
 
 
1
275.7
 77
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.7
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
09:19
-
09:19
-
 
 
1
283.5
 77
28m
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
4.8
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
09:23
-
09:23
-
 
 
1
287.9
 77
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
4.9
/==/
PAO
Panoli
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
1
291.7
 77
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
4.10
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
09:29
-
09:29
-
 
 
1
296.3
 77
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
4.11
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
09:34
-
09:34
-
 
 
1
302.0
 77
20m
WR
Ankleshwar, Gujarat
4.12
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
09:34
-
09:34
-
 
 
1
302.7
 77
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
5
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
09:41
-
09:43
-
2m
3
1
311.3
80
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
5.1
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
09:44
-
09:44
-
 
 
1
312.6
 80
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
5.2
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
1
317.0
 80
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
5.3
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
1
323.5
 80
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
5.4
/==/
VRE
Varediya
09:57
-
09:57
-
 
 
1
330.5
 80
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
5.5
/==/
PLJ
Palej
10:02
-
10:02
-
 
 
1
336.8
 80
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
5.6
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
10:07
-
10:07
-
 
 
1
343.9
 80
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
5.7
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
10:14
-
10:14
-
 
 
1
352.0
 80
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
5.8
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
10:19
-
10:19
-
 
 
1
359.7
 80
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
5.9
/==/
ITA
Itola
10:22
-
10:22
-
 
 
1
363.7
 80
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
5.10
/==/
VRM
Varnama
10:25
-
10:25
-
 
 
1
367.6
 80
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.11
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
10:30
-
10:30
-
 
 
1
373.2
 80
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.12
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
10:34
-
10:34
-
 
 
1
378.9
 80
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
6
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
10:36
-
10:46
-
10m
--
1
381.8
60
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
6.1
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
10:50
-
10:50
-
 
 
1
386.1
 60
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
6.2
/==/
BRGZ
Vadodara E Cabin
10:52
-
10:52
-
 
 
1
387.9
 60
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
6.3
/==/
CYI
Chhayapuri
10:54
-
10:54
-
 
 
1
389.5
 60
41m
WR
NE 1, Gujarat
6.4
/==/
PIO
Pilol
11:00
-
11:00
-
 
 
1
396.2
 60
45m
WR
Manjusar, Gujarat
6.5
/==/
AIR
Alindra Road
11:07
-
11:07
-
 
 
1
402.7
 60
52m
WR
Alindra, Gujarat
6.6
/==/
SMLA
Samlaya Jn
11:13
-
11:13
-
 
 
1
408.4
 60
67m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
6.7
/==/
LAN
Lotana
11:18
-
11:18
-
 
 
1
414.0
 60
78m
WR
SH 150, Gujarat
6.8
/==/
CPN
Champaner Road
11:24
-
11:24
-
 
 
1
419.7
 60
89m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
6.9
/==/
BKRL
Bakrol
11:30
-
11:30
-
 
 
1
425.6
 60
77m
WR
Bakrol - 389330, Gujarat
6.10
/==/
DRL
Derol
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
1
432.2
 60
87m
WR
Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
6.11
/==/
KRSA
Kharsaliya
11:49
-
11:49
-
 
 
1
444.9
 60
107m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
7
/==/
GDA
Godhra Jn
12:00
-
12:02
-
2m
2
1
455.6
78
 
WR
Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
7.1
/==/
KIZ
Kansudhi
12:06
-
12:06
-
 
 
1
460.2
 78
138m
WR
Godhra, Gujarat
7.2
/==/
CCL
Chanchelav
12:11
-
12:11
-
 
 
1
467.1
 78
169m
WR
NH 59, Gujarat
7.3
/==/
SAT
Sant Road
12:18
-
12:18
-
 
 
1
476.1
 78
166m
WR
389120, Gujarat
7.4
/==/
PPD
Piplod
12:27
-
12:27
-
 
 
1
488.0
 78
209m
WR
Piplod, Gujarat
7.5
/==/
LMK
Limkheda
12:33
-
12:33
-
 
 
1
495.9
 78
205m
WR
Limkheda, Gujarat
7.6
/==/
MAM
Mangal Mahudi
12:40
-
12:40
-
 
 
1
505.5
 78
261m
WR
Dabhada, Gujarat
7.7
/==/
USRA
Usra
12:44
-
12:44
-
 
 
1
510.9
 78
298m
WR
Mangal Mahudi, Gujarat
7.8
/==/
JKT
Jekot
12:50
-
12:50
-
 
 
1
518.4
 78
346m
WR
389180, Gujarat
7.9
/==/
RET
Rentia
12:54
-
12:54
-
 
 
1
523.8
 78
335m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
8
/==/
DHD
Dahod
12:58
-
13:00
-
2m
3
1
528.8
72
 
WR
Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
8.1
/==/
DHMA
Dhamarda
13:04
-
13:04
-
 
 
1
533.7
 72
285m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
8.2
/==/
BIO
Bordi
13:09
-
13:09
-
 
 
1
539.4
 72
290m
WR
National Highway 59, Gujarat
8.3
/==/
ANAS
Anas
13:15
-
13:15
-
 
 
1
547.3
 72
289m
WR
Himala 389154, Gujarat
8.4
/==/
NRH
Nahargarh
13:23
-
13:23
-
 
 
1
556.1
 72
304m
WR
Nahargarh, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/==/
MGN
Meghnagar
13:28
-
13:28
-
 
 
1
561.9
 72
321m
WR
Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/==/
THDR
Thandla Road
13:34
-
13:34
-
 
 
1
570.0
 72
319m
WR
457777, Madhya Pradesh
8.7
/==/
BJG
Bajrangarh
13:40
-
13:40
-
 
 
1
577.0
 72
341m
WR
473249, Madhya Pradesh
8.8
/==/
PCN
Panch Pipila
13:46
-
13:46
-
 
 
1
583.8
 72
370m
WR
SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
8.9
/==/
AGR
Amargarh
13:54
-
13:54
-
 
 
1
593.3
 72
411m
WR
Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
8.10
/==/
BMI
Bamnia
13:57
-
13:57
-
 
 
1
597.5
 72
395m
WR
Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
8.11
/==/
BOG
Bhairongarh
14:02
-
14:02
-
 
 
1
603.5
 72
373m
WR
457772, Madhya Pradesh
8.12
/==/
RTI
Raoti
14:12
-
14:12
-
 
 
1
615.4
 72
409m
WR
State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
8.13
/==/
BILD
Bildi
14:18
-
14:18
-
 
 
1
622.6
 72
423m
WR
, Madhya Pradesh
8.14
/==/
MRN
Morwani
14:26
-
14:26
-
 
 
1
631.5
 72
 
WR
Dantoda, Madhya Pradesh
8.15
/==/
DRRN
Dr RK Nagar
14:31
-
14:31
-
 
 
1
637.6
 72
473m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.16
/==/
RTD
Ratlam A Cabin
14:34
-
14:34
-
 
 
1
641.1
 72
489m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
9
/==/
RTM
Ratlam Jn
14:35
-
14:45
-
10m
--
1
642.7
46
 
WR
Station Road Ratlam-457001, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
RTME
Ratlam East Cabin
14:49
-
14:49
-
 
 
1
645.7
 46
494m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
BOD
Bangrod
14:57
-
14:57
-
 
 
1
652.1
 46
488m
WR
457001, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
RNH
Runkhera
15:07
-
15:07
-
 
 
1
659.5
 46
485m
WR
456224, Madhya Pradesh
9.4
/==/
KUH
Khachrod
15:20
-
15:20
-
 
 
1
670.0
 46
498m
WR
Dist. Ujjain - 456224, Madhya Pradesh
9.5
/==/
BRNA
Berawanya
15:28
-
15:28
-
 
 
1
675.8
 46
496m
WR
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
10
/==/
NAD
Nagda Jn
15:38
-
15:40
-
2m
--
1
683.7
90
468m
WR
Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
10.1
/==/
RLK
Rohal Khurd
15:47
-
15:47
-
 
 
1
694.2
 90
498m
WCR
Nagda, Madhya Pradesh
10.2
/==/
MEP
Mahidpur Road
15:51
-
15:51
-
 
 
1
700.8
 90
492m
WCR
Gogapur, Madhya Pradesh
10.3
/==/
LNR
Luni Richha
15:58
-
15:58
-
 
 
1
711.4
 90
471m
WCR
Alote Pin - 457114, Madhya Pradesh
10.4
/==/
VMA
Vikramgarh Alot
16:07
-
16:07
-
 
 
1
723.8
 90
446m
WCR
Near Chaumahala, Madhya Pradesh
10.5
/==/
THUR
Thuria
16:12
-
16:12
-
 
 
1
732.4
 90
432m
WCR
MDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
10.6
/==/
TLZ
Talavli
16:18
-
16:18
-
 
 
1
741.3
 90
442m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
10.7
/==/
CMU
Chau Mahla
16:22
-
16:22
-
 
 
1
746.5
 90
425m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
10.8
/==/
NKH
Nathukheri
16:28
-
16:28
-
 
 
1
756.2
 90
439m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
10.9
/==/
SVA
Suwasra
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
1
761.8
 90
455m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
10.10
/==/
HNU
Hanspura
16:37
-
16:37
-
 
 
1
768.7
 90
476m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
10.11
/==/
SGZ
Shamgarh
16:41
-
16:41
-
 
 
1
775.5
 90
465m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
10.12
/==/
GOH
Garoth
16:48
-
16:48
-
 
 
1
786.2
 90
442m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
10.13
/==/
KRLS
Kurlasi
16:55
-
16:55
-
 
 
1
796.1
 90
418m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
10.14
/==/
BWM
Bhawani Mandi
17:03
-
17:03
-
 
 
1
808.8
 90
383m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
10.15
/==/
DKRA
Dhuankheri
17:10
-
17:10
-
 
 
1
819.0
 90
359m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
10.16
/==/
JHW
Jhalawar Road
17:14
-
17:14
-
 
 
1
825.3
 90
362m
WCR
Dist - Kota, Rajasthan
10.17
/==/
RMA
Ramganj Mandi Jn
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
1
836.9
 90
359m
WCR
Distt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
10.18
/==/
MKX
Morak
17:29
-
17:29
-
 
 
1
847.2
 90
336m
WCR
Distt.Kota 326517, Rajasthan
10.19
/==/
KIW
Kanwalpura
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
1
852.8
 90
323m
WCR
NH 12, Rajasthan
10.20
/==/
DARA
Dara
17:38
-
17:38
-
 
 
1
861.4
 90
355m
WCR
Dara station National Highway 52, Rajasthan
10.21
/==/
RDT
Ravtha Road
17:47
-
17:47
-
 
 
1
874.4
 90
370m
WCR
National Highway 12, Rajasthan
10.22
/==/
CSRR
Concor Depot Siding Ravtha Road
17:47
-
17:47
-
 
 
1
874.9
 90
367m
WCR
Near Ravtha Road Railway station, Rajasthan
10.23
/==/
DKQ
Dhani Kasar
17:51
-
17:51
-
 
 
1
880.7
 90
346m
WCR
Kasar Railway Station, Rajasthan
10.24
/==/
ALNI
Alniya
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
1
886.2
 90
333m
WCR
Pin - 325003, Rajasthan
10.25
/==/
DDV
Dadhdevi
17:59
-
17:59
-
 
 
1
893.1
 90
308m
WCR
NH 12, Rajasthan
10.26
/==/
DKNT
Dakaniya Talav
18:04
-
18:04
-
 
 
1
900.0
 90
276m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
10.27
/==/
KTSC
Kota South Cabin
18:08
-
18:08
-
 
 
1
906.1
 90
256m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
10.28
/==/
KTTY
Kota Yard
18:09
-
18:09
-
 
 
1
907.4
 90
254m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
11
/==/
KOTA
Kota Jn
18:10
-
18:20
-
10m
1
1
909.2
89
 
WCR
Kota-324001, Rajasthan
11.1
/==/
KCCN
Kota C Cabin
18:21
-
18:21
-
 
 
1
910.8
 89
251m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
11.2
/==/
GCCN
Gurla C Cabin
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
1
911.4
 89
252m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
11.3
/==/
GQL
Gurla Jn
18:24
-
18:24
-
 
 
1
914.7
 89
250m
WCR
Dist. Kota 323803, Rajasthan
11.4
/==/
GNCN
Gurla N Cabin
18:25
-
18:25
-
 
 
1
917.0
 89
 
WCR
Gudla, Rajasthan
11.5
/==/
KPTN
Keshorai Patan
18:29
-
18:29
-
 
 
1
922.5
 89
244m
WCR
Dist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
11.6
/==/
ARE
Arnetha
18:36
-
18:36
-
 
 
1
933.5
 89
238m
WCR
Shreepura Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
11.7
/==/
KPZ
Kapren
18:43
-
18:43
-
 
 
1
942.5
 89
233m
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
11.8
/==/
GKB
Ghat ka Varana
18:49
-
18:49
-
 
 
1
952.7
 89
231m
WCR
SH 33 Ghat ka Varna Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
11.9
/==/
LBN
Laban
18:56
-
18:56
-
 
 
1
962.2
 89
228m
WCR
Bundi, Rajasthan
11.10
/==/
LKE
Lakheri
19:01
-
19:01
-
 
 
1
969.7
 89
225m
WCR
323603, Rajasthan
11.11
/==/
IDG
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi
19:08
-
19:08
-
 
 
1
980.6
 89
247m
WCR
Indargarh, Rajasthan
11.12
/==/
AMLI
Amli
19:17
-
19:17
-
 
 
1
993.7
 89
238m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
11.13
/==/
RWJ
Rawanjna Dungar
19:22
-
19:22
-
 
 
1
1001.4
 89
269m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
11.14
/==/
KTA
Kushtala
19:28
-
19:28
-
 
 
1
1009.8
 89
282m
WCR
NH 116, Rajasthan
12
/==/
SWM
Sawai Madhopur Jn
19:33
-
19:35
-
2m
--
1
1017.0
83
 
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.1
/==/
SMDC
Sawai Madhopur D Cabin
19:37
-
19:37
-
 
 
1
1020.3
 83
261m
WCR
Sawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
12.2
/==/
RNT
Ranthambhore
19:42
-
19:42
-
 
 
1
1027.1
 83
248m
WCR
Dist- sawai madhopur, Rajasthan
12.3
/==/
MXL
Mokholi
19:49
-
19:49
-
 
 
1
1036.3
 83
241m
WCR
MDR 111, Rajasthan
12.4
/==/