Medium; Side View; Small TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2404842-0
Medium; Side View; Small TB; Outside of Train;
Entry# 2404842-1


12880/Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)
ଭୁବନେଶ୍ଵର - ମୁମ୍ବାଇ ଲୋକମାନ୍ୟ ତିଲାକ ଟର୍ମିନସ ସୁପରଫାସ୍ଟ ଏକ୍ସପ୍ରେସ     भुवनेश्वर - मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

BBS/Bhubaneswar --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Availability Calendar
Search BBS to LTT
Return# 12879
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Today ie (05/03/2020) Departure from Bhubaneswar is Cancelled.
Thu Mar 05, 2020 (04:49PM)
Inaugural Run
Mon Feb 23, 2009
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Aug 07 (12:20) by MR_INDIANRAILIN^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 3.8/5 (58 votes)
cleanliness - good (10)
punctuality - good (9)
food - good (10)
ticket avbl - average (10)
u/r coach - average (5)
railfanning - excellent (10)
safety - good (9)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 GS
  3
 A1
  4
 B1
  5
 B2
  6
 B3
  7
 B4
  8
 PC
  9
 S1
 10
 S2
 11
 S3
 12
 S4
 13
 S5
 14
 S6
 15
 S7
 16
 S8
 17
 S9
 18
S10
 19
S11
 20
 GS
 21
 GS
 22
EOG
 SBP
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Bhubaneswar and Lokmanya Tilak Trm is 30 km (2%) shorter.
Travel Time: 30h 25m    19 halts    Distance: 1781 km    Avg Speed: 59 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: ECoR/East Coast
Departs @ 07:10
Platform# 1
 M  T  
BBS/Bhubaneswar 
Arrives @ 13:35 +1 night
Platform# 4
  T  F 
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm 

19 halts. 282 intermediate Stations between Bhubaneswar and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
19 halts. 282 intermediate Stations between Bhubaneswar and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
BBS
Bhubaneswar
-
07:10
-
1
1
0.0
55
39m
ECoR
Bhubaneshwar - 751009, Odisha
1.1
/==/
BNBH
Vani Vihar
07:14
-
07:14
-
 
 
1
3.3
 55
39m
ECoR
PIN 751007, Odisha
1.2
/==/
MCS
Mancheswar
X
07:17
-
07:17
-
 
 
1
6.7
 55
30m
ECoR
Dist - Khordha 751017, Odisha
1.3
/==/
PTAB
Patia P H
O
07:20
-
07:20
-
 
 
1
9.6
 55
29m
ECoR
Bhubaneshwar, Odisha
1.4
/==/
BBSN
Bhubaneswar New
07:25
-
07:25
-
 
 
1
13.5
 55
25m
ECoR
Bhubaneshwar, Odisha
1.5
/==/
BRAG
Barang Jn
X
07:27
-
07:27
-
 
 
1
15.9
 55
28m
ECoR
Dist - Cuttack, Odisha
1.6
/==/
GBK
Gopalpur Balikuda
07:35
-
07:35
-
 
 
1
23.3
 55
27m
ECoR
Cuttack, Odisha
1.7
/==/
KTJI
Katha Jori
07:38
-
07:38
-
 
 
1
26.0
 55
27m
ECoR
PIN 753003, Odisha
2
/==/
CTC
Cuttack Jn
X
07:40
-
07:45
-
5m
1
1
27.7
43
28m
ECoR
Dist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
2.1
/==/
KNPR
Kendrapara Road
07:51
-
07:51
-
 
 
1
31.9
 43
27m
ECoR
pin-754211, Odisha
2.2
/==/
NRG
Nergundi Jn
p
08:00
-
08:01
-
 
 
1
38.3
 72
26m
ECoR
PIN 754025, Odisha
2.3
/==/
SQQ
Salagaon
X
08:04
-
08:04
-
 
 
1
42.1
 72
29m
ECoR
Odisha 754022, Odisha
2.4
/==/
CBT
Charbatia
p
08:08
-
08:08
-
 
 
1
47.1
 72
33m
ECoR
Odisha 753001, Odisha
2.5
/==/
BDPG
Bada Padagaon PH
08:12
-
08:12
-
 
 
1
50.9
 72
31m
ECoR
Odisha 754028, Odisha
2.6
/==/
GJTA
Gurudijhatia
08:15
-
08:15
-
 
 
1
55.1
 72
34m
ECoR
Odisha 754025, Odisha
2.7
/==/
MZY
Machapur
08:21
-
08:21
-
 
 
1
61.8
 72
48m
ECoR
Odisha 754029, Odisha
2.8
/==/
RJGR
Rajathgarh Jn
08:23
-
08:23
-
 
 
1
64.8
 72
59m
ECoR
PIN - 754029, Odisha
2.9
/==/
JRZ
Joranda Road
08:33
-
08:33
-
 
 
1
77.0
 72
61m
ECoR
PIN - 759027, Odisha
2.10
/==/
SCPR
Shama Charanpur PH
08:36
-
08:36
-
 
 
1
80.3
 72
96m
ECoR
PIN - 759001, Odisha
3
/==/
DNKL
Dhenkanal
O
08:40
-
08:42
-
2m
1
1
85.1
74
61m
ECoR
Odisha 759013, Odisha
3.1
/==/
DNDL
Dandi Mal PH
08:48
-
08:48
-
 
 
1
92.6
 74
70m
ECoR
PIN-759025, Odisha
3.2
/==/
SSPR
Sadashibapur
08:51
-
08:51
-
 
 
1
96.4
 74
55m
ECoR
Odisha 759025, Odisha
3.3
/==/
MHDB
Mahadia Ph
08:55
-
08:55
-
 
 
1
101.2
 74
63m
ECoR
PIN - 759025, Odisha
3.4
/==/
HND
Hindol Road
08:58
-
08:58
-
 
 
1
105.5
 74
63m
ECoR
PIN - 759019, Odisha
3.5
/==/
NBT
Nayabhagirathipur PH
09:02
-
09:02
-
 
 
1
109.9
 74
63m
ECoR
PIN - 759019, Odisha
3.6
/==/
MRDL
Meramandali
X
09:09
-
09:09
-
 
 
1
119.0
 74
74m
ECoR
PIN - 759121, Odisha
3.7
/==/
BDPK
Budhapank
09:15
-
09:15
-
 
 
1
126.6
 74
79m
ECoR
Odisha 759128, Odisha
3.8
/==/
XX-TLHB
Talcher Bypass Cabin
09:20
-
09:20
-
 
 
1
132.1
 74
 
ECoR
Chainpal, Odisha
4
/==/
TLHD
Talcher Road
09:21
-
09:23
-
2m
--
1
133.4
19
 
ECoR
outsirkts of Talcher main town Pin 759101, Odisha
5
%==%
ANGL
Angul
X
10:00
-
10:02
-
2m
--
1
145.5
66
 
ECoR
Dist - Angul 759143, Odisha
5.1
%==%
JSPC
JSPL Cabin A
10:06
-
10:06
-
 
 
1
149.8
 66
 
ECoR
5.2
%==%
KPJG
Kerejanga
10:14
-
10:14
-
 
 
1
159.0
 66
 
ECoR
PIN - 759130, Odisha
5.3
%==%
JRPD
Jarapada
10:23
-
10:23
-
 
 
1
169.0
 66
 
ECoR
PIN - 759127, Odisha
5.4
/==/
BONA
Boinda
10:38
-
10:38
-
 
 
1
184.8
 66
 
ECoR
Dist: sambalpur Pin 759127, Odisha
5.5
/==/
HNPA
Handapa
10:44
-
10:44
-
 
 
1
191.7
 66
 
ECoR
Dist - Angul 759127, Odisha
5.6
/==/
SRGP
Saragipali
X
10:57
-
10:57
-
 
 
1
205.8
 66
 
ECoR
Odisha 759127, Odisha
5.7
/==/
BAMR
Bamur
11:06
-
11:06
-
 
 
1
215.3
 66
181m
ECoR
Dist;- Angul, Odisha
5.8
%==%
RAIR
Rairakhol
11:20
-
11:20
-
 
 
1
231.1
 66
141m
ECoR
dt- sambalpur Odisha Pin 768106, Odisha
5.9
%==%
CHAR
Charmal
X
11:34
-
11:34
-
 
 
1
246.1
 66
160m
ECoR
PIN - 768105, Odisha
5.10
%==%
JUJA
Jujomura
11:49
-
11:49
-
 
 
1
263.4
 66
222m
ECoR
PIN - 768105, Odisha
5.11
%==%
HATB
Hatibari
12:00
-
12:00
-
 
 
1
275.0
 66
 
ECoR
Odisha 768105 Dt :- sambalpur, Odisha
5.12
%==%
MANE
Maneswar
12:11
-
12:11
-
 
 
1
287.4
 66
158m
ECoR
PIN - 768005, Odisha
5.13
/--/
SBPY
Sambalpur City
X
12:19
-
12:19
-
 
 
1
296.3
 66
 
ECoR
Sambalpur 768001, Odisha
5.14
/==/
SBPD
Sambalpur Road
12:23
-
12:23
-
 
 
1
300.6
 66
 
ECoR
Sambalpur 768002, Odisha
6
/==/
SBP
Sambalpur Jn
12:25
-
12:45
-
20m
1
1
302.4
51
160m
ECoR
Dist - Sambalpur 768003, Odisha
6.1
/==/
SBPD
Sambalpur Road
12:47
-
12:47
-
 
 
1
304.1
 51
 
ECoR
Sambalpur 768002, Odisha
6.2
/==/
SLRA
Sarla Jn
12:54
-
12:54
-
 
 
1
309.6
 51
157m
ECoR
Dist ;- Sambalpur, Odisha
6.3
/==/
SSN
Sason
X
13:01
-
13:01
-
 
 
1
316.1
 51
176m
ECoR
State Highway 10, Odisha
6.4
/==/
RGL
Rengali
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
1
324.9
 51
206m
ECoR
PIN - 768212, Odisha
6.5
/==/
LPG
Lapanga
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
1
335.6
 51
215m
ECoR
PIN - 768212, Odisha
6.6
/==/
BXQ
Brundamal
13:35
-
13:35
-
 
 
1
344.5
 51
209m
ECoR
Dist - Jharsuguda 768202, Odisha
7
/==/
JSGR
Jharsuguda Road
13:40
-
13:45
-
5m
--
1
349.0
36
225m
ECoR
Jharsuguda - 768201, Odisha
7.1
/==/
XX-JSGB
Jharsuguda Bypass Cabin
X
13:47
-
13:47
-
 
 
1
350.4
 36
227m
SECR
Jharsuguda, Odisha
7.2
/==/
IB
Ib
13:59
-
13:59
-
 
 
1
357.5
 36
 
SECR
Dt- Jharsuguda, Odisha
7.3
/==/
BRJN
Brajrajnagar
14:04
-
14:04
-
 
 
1
360.2
 36
 
SECR
Dist - Jharsuguda, Odisha
7.4
/==/
LKCB
Lajkura Cabin
X
14:12
-
14:12
-
 
 
1
365.3
 36
 
SECR
Belpahar, Odisha
8
/==/
BPH
Belpahar
14:19
-
14:21
-
2m
--
1
369.3
83
 
SECR
Dist :- Jharsuguda, Odisha
8.1
/==/
HGR
Himgir
14:31
-
14:31
-
 
 
1
382.5
 83
276m
SECR
National Highway 200, Odisha
8.2
/==/
DAO
Daghora
14:36
-
14:36
-
 
 
1
389.9
 83
270m
SECR
Sundargarh, Odisha
8.3
/==/
JMG
Jamga
14:45
-
14:45
-
 
 
1
401.9
 83
233m
SECR
Jamga Station, Chhattisgarh
8.4
/==/
KRL
Kotarlia
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
1
410.5
 83
229m
SECR
Raigarh, Chhattisgarh
9
/==/
RIG
Raigarh
14:58
-
15:00
-
2m
3
1
420.2
89
218m
SECR
Raigarh, Chhattisgarh
9.1
/==/
KDTR
Kirodimalnagar
15:05
-
15:05
-
 
 
1
427.4
 89
240m
SECR
496005, Chhattisgarh
9.2
/==/
BEF
Bhupdeopur
15:11
-
15:11
-
 
 
1
436.5
 89
242m
SECR
Raigarh, Chhattisgarh
9.3
/==/
ROB
Robertson
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
1
445.6
 89
238m
SECR
Raigarh, Chhattisgarh
9.4
/==/
KHS
Kharsia
15:23
-
15:23
-
 
 
1
454.1
 89
 
SECR
National Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
9.5
/==/
JDI
Jharradih
O
15:27
-
15:27
-
 
 
1
459.8
 89
244m
SECR
Chhattisgarh 496661, Chhattisgarh
9.6
/==/
SKT
Sakti
X
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
1
469.6
 89
237m
SECR
Sakti, Chhattisgarh
9.7
/==/
JDDA
Jetha
15:39
-
15:39
-
 
 
1
478.0
 89
242m
SECR
National Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
9.8
/==/
BUA
Baradwar
15:43
-
15:43
-
 
 
1
484.4
 89
260m
SECR
Janjgir-Champa, Chhattisgarh
9.9
/==/
SGRD
Saragaon Road
15:49
-
15:49
-
 
 
1
491.8
 89
 
SECR
National Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
9.10
/==/
SRGD
Saragaon Deori
15:50
-
15:50
-
 
 
1
493.4
 89
259m
SECR
Dist. - Janjgir - Champa, Chhattisgarh
10
/==/
CPH
Champa Jn
15:54
-
15:56
-
2m
3
1
500.0
49
 
SECR
Champa - 495671, Chhattisgarh
10.1
/==/
NIA
Janjgir Naila
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
1
510.8
 49
273m
SECR
Janjgir, Chhattisgarh
10.2
/==/
KPNA
Kapan
16:18
-
16:18
-
 
 
1
518.1
 49
263m
SECR
National Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
10.3
/==/
AKT
Akaltara
16:27
-
16:27
-
 
 
1
525.7
 49
283m
SECR
Dist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
10.4
/==/
LATI
Latia Cabin
16:30
-
16:30
-
 
 
1
528.0
 49
274m
SECR
Kotmi Road, Chhattisgarh
10.5
/==/
KTSH
Kotmi Sonar Halt
X
16:35
-
16:35
-
 
 
1
531.8
 49
267m
SECR
Kotmisunar, Chhattisgarh
10.6
/==/
JRMG
Jairamnagar
XO
16:43
-
16:43
-
 
 
1
538.8
 49
271m
SECR
National Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
10.7
/==/
GTW
Gatora
X
16:53
-
16:53
-
 
 
1
546.5
 49
 
SECR
Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
11
/==/
BSP
Bilaspur Jn
X
17:00
-
17:15
-
15m
3
1
552.5
70
272m
SECR
Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
11.1
/==/
YY-BSPB
Bilaspur Bypass Cabin
X
17:18
-
17:18
-
 
 
1
555.9
 70
270m
SECR
Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
11.2
/==/
DPH
Dadhapara
17:21
-
17:21
-
 
 
1
559.6
 70
272m
SECR
PIN 495223, Chhattisgarh
11.3
/==/
CHBT
Chakarbhatha
X
17:24
-
17:24
-
 
 
1
562.8
 70
281m
SECR
Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
11.4
/==/
BYL
Belha
X
17:29
-
17:29
-
 
 
1
568.5
 70
268m
SECR
Belha, Chhattisgarh
11.5
/==/
DGS
Dagori
17:35
-
17:35
-
 
 
1
576.0
 70
255m
SECR
Chhattisgarh 495224, Chhattisgarh
11.6
/==/
NPI
Nipania
X
17:42
-
17:42
-
 
 
1
584.5
 70
259m
SECR
National Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
11.7
/==/
BYT
Bhatapara
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
1
599.1
 70
273m
SECR
Dist - Baloda Bazar, Chhattisgarh
11.8
/==/
HEOC
Hathbandh East Outer Cabin
18:07
-
18:07
-
 
 
1
613.5
 70
281m
SECR
Dist. - Raipur, Chhattisgarh
11.9
/==/
HN
Hathbandh
18:08
-
18:08
-
 
 
1
614.4
 70
283m
SECR
Dist. - Raipur, Chhattisgarh
11.10
/==/
TLD
Tilda Neora
X
18:17
-
18:17
-
 
 
1
625.2
 70
293m
SECR
Dist. - Raipur, Chhattisgarh
11.11
/==/
BIEC
Baikunth East Cabin
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
1
630.8
 70
285m
SECR
Dist. - Raipur, Chhattisgarh
11.12
/==/
BKTH
Baikunth
18:23
-
18:23
-
 
 
1
631.3
 70
286m
SECR
Banjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
11.13
/==/
BKTW
Baikunth West Cabin
X
18:23
-
18:23
-
 
 
1
631.9
 70
285m
SECR
Dist. - Raipur, Chhattisgarh
11.14
/==/
SLH
Siliari
18:30
-
18:30
-
 
 
1
639.7
 70
281m
SECR
Banjari Rd, Chhattisgarh
11.15
/==/
MDH
Mandhar
X
18:40
-
18:40
-
 
 
1
651.2
 70
286m
SECR
Donde Kalan, Chhattisgarh
11.16
/==/
UKEC
Urkura East Cabin
18:45
-
18:45
-
 
 
1
658.0
 70
 
SECR
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
11.17
/==/
URK
Urkura
18:47
-
18:47
-
 
 
1
659.4
 70
 
SECR
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
11.18
/==/
UKWC
Urkura West Cabin
18:47
-
18:47
-
 
 
1
659.8
 70
283m
SECR
Dist. - Raipur, Chhattisgarh
11.19
/==/
WRC
WRS Colony PH
18:48
-
18:48
-
 
 
1
660.8
 70
286m
SECR
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
12
/==/
R
Raipur Jn
X
18:50
-
19:00
-
10m
1
1
663.4
62
296m
SECR
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
12.1
/==/
SRWN
Saraswatinagar
19:03
-
19:03
-
 
 
1
666.5
 62
292m
SECR
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
12.2
/==/
SZB
Sarona
X
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
669.7
 62
282m
SECR
Raipur, Chhattisgarh
12.3
/==/
KMI
Kumhari
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
1
675.9
 62
287m
SECR
Kumhari, Chhattisgarh
12.4
/==/
CABN
Bhilai Cabin
X
19:14
-
19:14
-
 
 
1
678.1
 62
294m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.5
/==/
DCAB
Bhilai D Cabin
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
680.3
 62
295m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.6
/==/
SGBB
Bhilai Marshalling Yard
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
680.5
 62
293m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.7
/==/
BDYD
Bhilai Departure Yard
X
19:17
-
19:17
-
 
 
1
680.7
 62
294m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.8
/==/
HCAB
Bhilai H Cabin
19:18
-
19:18
-
 
 
1
681.9
 62
303m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.9
/==/
DBEC
Deobaloda Charoda
19:19
-
19:19
-
 
 
1
682.9
 62
 
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.10
/==/
CCAB
Bhilai C Cabin
19:20
-
19:20
-
 
 
1
684.4
 62
303m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.11
/==/
GCAB
Bhilai G Cabin
19:21
-
19:21
-
 
 
1
685.4
 62
307m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.12
/==/
BLEY
Bhilai Exchange Yard
19:22
-
19:22
-
 
 
1
686.1
 62
 
SECR
Chhattisgarh 490021, Chhattisgarh
12.13
/==/
BIA
Bhilai
19:22
-
19:22
-
 
 
1
686.8
 62
309m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.14
/==/
BSPC
SAIL Bhilai
19:25
-
19:25
-
 
 
1
689.2
 62
312m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.15
/==/
BPHB
Bhilai Power House
p
19:27
-
19:27
-
 
 
1
691.5
 63
311m
SECR
Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
12.16
/==/
BQR
Bhilai Nagar
19:31
-
19:31
-
 
 
1
695.9
 63
297m
SECR
Bhilai - 490006, Chhattisgarh
12.17
/==/
DLCB
Durg Link Block Cabin
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
699.1
 63
 
SECR
Bhilai 490009, Chhattisgarh
12.18
/==/
DURG
Durg Jn
19:35
-
19:35
-
 
 
1
700.4
 63
300m
SECR
Durg - 491001 Junction for G/R/BPTP lines., Chhattisgarh
12.19
/==/
RSM
Rasmara
19:43
-
19:43
-
 
 
1
708.4
 63
292m
SECR
Rasmada, Chhattisgarh
12.20
/==/
MUP
Murhipar
19:50
-
19:50
-
 
 
1
715.9
 63
318m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
12.21
/==/
PMS
Parmalkasa
X
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
722.9
 63
303m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
12.22
/==/
RJN
Raj Nandgaon
20:04
-
20:04
-
 
 
1
730.8
 63
314m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
12.23
/==/
BAKL
Bakal
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
741.4
 63
318m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
12.24
/==/
MUA
Musra
O
20:22
-
20:22
-
 
 
1
749.4
 63
324m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
12.25
/==/
JTR
Jatkanhar
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
755.9
 63
328m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
12.26
/==/
DGG
Dongargarh
20:34
-
20:34
-
 
 
1
762.2
 63
353m
SECR
Dongargarh, Chhattisgarh
12.27
/==/
PJB
Paniajob
X
20:41
-
20:41
-
 
 
1
770.1
 63
363m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
12.28
/==/
BTL
Bortalao
20:50
-
20:50
-
 
 
1
778.9
 63
407m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
12.29
/==/
DKS
Darekasa
20:57
-
20:57
-
 
 
1
786.6
 63
383m
SECR
Dist. Gondia, Maharashtra
12.30
/==/
SKS
Salekasa
X
21:08
-
21:08
-
 
 
1
798.0
 63
325m
SECR
Dist. Gondia, Maharashtra
12.31
/==/
DNL
Dhanoli
X
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
805.5
 63
311m
SECR
Amgaon, Maharashtra
12.32
/==/
AGN
Amgaon
21:22
-
21:22
-
 
 
1
812.9
 63
317m
SECR
Gondia, Maharashtra
12.33
/==/
GDM
Gudma
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
823.7
 63
313m
SECR
Gondia, Maharashtra
13
/==/
G
Gondia Jn
21:43
-
21:45
-
2m
3
1
835.3
54
 
SECR
Gondia 441614, Maharashtra
13.1
/==/
GJ
Gangajhari
22:01
-
22:01
-
 
 
1
849.7
 54
316m
SECR
Gondia District, Maharashtra
13.2
/==/
KWN
Kachewani
22:10
-
22:10
-
 
 
1
858.0
 54
304m
SECR
PIN 441614, Maharashtra
13.3
/==/
TRO
Tirora
22:18
-
22:18
-
 
 
1
864.9
 54
282m
SECR
Dist Gondia, Maharashtra
13.4
/==/
MNU
Mundikota
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
874.9
 54
267m
SECR
Mundikota PIN 441911, Maharashtra
13.5
/==/
TMR
Tumsar Road Jn
X
22:40
-
22:40
-
 
 
1
885.0
 54
266m
SECR
Distt. Bhandara, Maharashtra
13.6
/==/
KOKA
Koka
X
22:52
-
22:52
-
 
 
1
895.2
 54
259m
SECR
Bhandara, Maharashtra
13.7
/==/
BRD
Bhandara Road
23:00
-
23:00
-
 
 
1
903.1
 54
265m
SECR
State Highway 252 Bhandara District, Maharashtra
13.8
/==/
KHAT
Khat
23:11
-
23:11
-
 
 
1
913.1
 54
286m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
13.9
/==/
RRL
Rewral
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
922.1
 54
293m
SECR
Nagpur Distt, Maharashtra
13.10
/==/
TAR
Tharsa
23:28
-
23:28
-
 
 
1
927.7
 54
292m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
13.11
/==/
CHCR
Chacher
23:35
-
23:35
-
 
 
1
934.0
 54
284m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
13.12
/==/
SAL
Salwa
23:42
-
23:42
-
 
 
1
940.6
 54
288m
SECR
441106, Maharashtra
13.13
/==/
KNHN
Kanhan Jn
23:49
-
23:49
-
 
 
1
946.5
 54
286m
SECR
Distt Nagpur, Maharashtra
13.14
/==/
KP
Kamptee
23:53
-
23:53
-
 
 
1
950.9
 54
289m
SECR
Kamptee, Maharashtra
13.15
/==/
KAV
Kalamna
p
00:02
-
00:02
-
 
 
2
958.7
 47
 
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
14
/==/
NGP
Nagpur Jn
O
00:10
-
00:20
-
10m
8
2
964.9
70
308m
CR
PIN - 440001, Maharashtra
14.1
/==/
XX-NGPA
Nagpur A cabin
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
965.6
 70
310m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
14.2
/==/
AJNI
Ajni
00:22
-
00:22
-
 
 
2
967.8
 70
309m
CR
Nagpur 440003, Maharashtra
14.3
/==/
AQX
Ajni Yard
00:23
-
00:23
-
 
 
2
968.8
 70
307m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
14.4
/==/
AQ
Ajni Electric Loco Shed
00:23
-
00:23
-
 
 
2
969.0
 70
308m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
14.5
/==/
ACDA
Ajni Depot
00:24
-
00:24
-
 
 
2
969.2
 70
307m
CR
PIN 440015, Maharashtra
14.6
/==/
KRI
Khapri
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
977.1
 70
312m
CR
441108, Maharashtra
14.7
/==/
GMG
Gumgaon
00:36
-
00:36
-
 
 
2
983.6
 70
303m
CR
PIN - 441108, Maharashtra
14.8
/==/
BTBR
Buti Bori
X
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
992.4
 70
269m
CR
Buti Bori, Maharashtra
14.9
/==/
BOK
Borkhedi
X
00:50
-
00:50
-
 
 
2
1000.3
 70
268m
CR
PIN 441108, Maharashtra
14.10
/==/
SNI
Sindi
01:00
-
01:00
-
 
 
2
1011.8
 70
249m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
14.11
/==/
TGP
Tuljapur
X
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
1019.8
 70
259m
CR
Tuljapur, Maharashtra
14.12
/==/
SLOR
Seloo Road
XO
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
1029.7
 70
256m
CR
Maharashtra 442104, Maharashtra
14.13
/==/
VADR
Warud
01:22
-
01:22
-
 
 
2
1037.7
 70
261m
CR
Sewagram, Maharashtra
14.14
/==/
SEGM