Details Edit
Medium; Side View; Small TB; Outside of Train;
Entry# 2543517-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Large TB; Outside of Train;
Entry# 4168567-0

11083/Tadoba Express
ताडोबा साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस     ताडोबा साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus --> KZJ/Kazipet Junction

Availability Calendar
Search LTT to KZJ
Return# 11084
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▶️ Train departing Lokmanya Tilak Terminua on 26.10.18 will be regulated at Kasara from 13.30 hrs to 16.15 hrs
Wed Oct 24, 2018 (08:01AM)
Inaugural Run
Mon Aug 08, 2016
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Updated: Jul 02 (14:07) by Forever Railfan^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.6/5 (28 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (5)
punctuality - good (5)
food - good (4)
ticket avbl - excellent (5)
u/r coach - excellent (5)
railfanning - excellent (4)
safety - excellent (5)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 A1
  6
 B2
  7
 B1
  8
 S8
  9
 S7
 10
 S6
 11
 S5
 12
 S4
 13
 S3
 14
 S2
 15
 S1
 16
 GS
 17
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Lokmanya Tilak Trm and Kazipet Jn is 268 km (23%) shorter.
Travel Time: 27h 30m    27 halts    Distance: 1153 km    Avg Speed: 42 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 11:30
Platform# --
     F 
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm 
Arrives @ 15:00 +1 night
Platform# 3
      S
KZJ/Kazipet Jn 

27 halts. 163 intermediate Stations between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Kazipet Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
27 halts. 163 intermediate Stations between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Kazipet Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
LTT
Lokmanya Tilak Trm
-
11:30
-
--
1
0.0
55
 
CR
Kurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
VVH
Vidyavihar
X
11:31
-
11:31
-
 
 
1
1.2
 55
 
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
GC
Ghatkopar
11:33
-
11:33
-
 
 
1
2.5
 55
11m
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
VK
Vikhroli
X
11:37
-
11:37
-
 
 
1
6.3
 55
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
KJRD
Kanjur Marg
11:39
-
11:39
-
 
 
1
8.1
 55
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400042, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
BND
Bhandup
11:41
-
11:41
-
 
 
1
9.9
 55
6m
CR
Mumbai-400042, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
NHU
Nahur
X
11:43
-
11:43
-
 
 
1
11.6
 55
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400078, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
CRNM
Mulund Depot
11:44
-
11:44
-
 
 
1
12.7
 55
5m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
MLND
Mulund
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
1
13.8
 55
12m
CR
Mumbai- 400080, Maharashtra
2
/==/
TNA
Thane
X
11:48
-
11:50
-
2m
7
1
16.5
64
11m
CR
Thane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
XX-TNAB
Thane B Cabin
X
11:52
-
11:52
-
 
 
1
19.1
 64
9m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
YY-PSKT
Parsik Tunnel
11:53
-
11:53
-
 
 
1
20.0
 64
45m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
DIVA
Diva Jn
X
11:57
-
11:57
-
 
 
1
23.7
 64
7m
CR
Maharashtra 400612 Jn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
DWJN
Diva Jn Cabin
11:59
-
11:59
-
 
 
1
25.5
 64
2m
CR
Diva Junction Cabin, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
KOPR
Kopar
12:01
-
12:01
-
 
 
1
28.2
 64
4m
CR
Maharashtra 421202, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
DDCL
Dombivli Control Cabin
12:01
-
12:01
-
 
 
1
28.5
 64
7m
CR
Dist. - Thane, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
DI
Dombivli
12:02
-
12:02
-
 
 
1
29.5
 64
13m
CR
Maharashtra 421201, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
THK
Thakurli
X
12:04
-
12:04
-
 
 
1
31.0
 64
15m
CR
Maharashtra 421201, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
KYNX
Kalyan Jn Yard
12:06
-
12:06
-
 
 
1
33.8
 64
8m
CR
India, Maharashtra
3
/==/
KYN
Kalyan Jn
12:07
-
12:10
-
3m
4,5
1
34.6
45
 
CR
Kalyan 421301, Maharashtra
3.1
/==/
SHAD
Shahad
X
12:14
-
12:14
-
 
 
1
37.7
 45
12m
CR
Ulhasnagar 421103, Maharashtra
3.2
/==/
ABY
Ambivli
12:18
-
12:18
-
 
 
1
40.7
 45
19m
CR
Ambivli, Maharashtra
3.3
/==/
TLA
Titvala
X
12:24
-
12:24
-
 
 
1
45.5
 45
18m
CR
Titwala, Maharashtra
3.4
/==/
KDV
Khadavli
12:34
-
12:34
-
 
 
1
53.0
 45
23m
CR
Dist- Thane, Maharashtra
3.5
/==/
VSD
Vasind
12:45
-
12:45
-
 
 
1
60.7
 45
32m
CR
421601, Maharashtra
3.6
/==/
ASO
Asangaon
12:52
-
12:52
-
 
 
1
66.6
 45
77m
CR
Dist. Thane, Maharashtra
3.7
/==/
ATG
Atgaon
X
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
1
76.4
 45
147m
CR
Maharashtra 421601, Maharashtra
3.8
/==/
THS
Thansit
13:13
-
13:13
-
 
 
1
82.3
 45
184m
CR
Dist - Thane, Maharashtra
3.9
/==/
KE
Khardi
X
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
1
88.5
 45
229m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
3.10
/==/
OMB
Oombermali
13:30
-
13:30
-
 
 
1
95.1
 45
248m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
3.11
/==/
KSRA
Kasara
T
13:39
-
13:39
-
 
 
1
102.0
 45
293m
CR
Tal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
3.12
/==/
TGR3
Block Catch Siding Cabin 3
13:44
-
13:44
-
 
 
1
105.6
 45
365m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
3.13
/==/
TGR2
Block Catch Siding Cabin 2
13:49
-
13:49
-
 
 
1
109.1
 45
473m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
3.14
/==/
TGR1
Block Catch Siding Cabin 1
13:52
-
13:52
-
 
 
1
111.4
 45
499m
CR
AH47 - MH 421602, Maharashtra
3.15
/==/
IGP
Igatpuri
T
13:58
-
13:58
-
 
 
1
116.1
 45
589m
CR
Dist-Nasik Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
3.16
/==/
IGPX
Igatpuri Yard
14:00
-
14:00
-
 
 
1
117.7
 45
583m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
3.17
/==/
GO
Ghoti
X
14:09
-
14:09
-
 
 
1
124.3
 45
581m
CR
Dist-Nasik Maharashtra 422402, Maharashtra
3.18
/==/
PI
Padli
14:20
-
14:20
-
 
 
1
132.6
 45
591m
CR
Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
3.19
/==/
AV
Asvali
X
14:31
-
14:31
-
 
 
1
141.1
 45
578m
CR
Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
3.20
/==/
LT
Lahavit
14:43
-
14:43
-
 
 
1
149.9
 45
571m
CR
Wadhiware, Maharashtra
3.21
/==/
DVL
Devlali
14:58
-
14:58
-
 
 
1
161.1
 45
562m
CR
Maharashtra 422401, Maharashtra
4
/==/
NK
Nasik Road
X
15:05
-
15:10
-
5m
1,2
1
166.7
63
564m
CR
Nashik 422214, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
ODHA
Odha
15:21
-
15:21
-
 
 
1
178.5
 63
570m
CR
Dist. Nashik, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
KW
Khervadi
15:28
-
15:28
-
 
 
1
185.6
 63
553m
CR
Kherwadi, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
KBSN
Kasbe Sukene
15:34
-
15:34
-
 
 
1
192.2
 63
547m
CR
Kasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
NR
Niphad
15:40
-
15:40
-
 
 
1
198.3
 63
550m
CR
MH-422303, Maharashtra
4.5
/==/
UGN
Ugaon
X
15:47
-
15:47
-
 
 
1
205.2
 63
569m
CR
Ugaon, Maharashtra
4.6
/==/
LS
Lasalgaon
X
15:56
-
15:56
-
 
 
1
215.1
 63
595m
CR
Lasalgaon, Maharashtra
4.7
/==/
SUM
Summit
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
1
228.8
 63
642m
CR
Summit, Maharashtra
4.8
/==/
YY-MMRX
Manmad Goods Yard
X
16:20
-
16:20
-
 
 
1
239.4
 63
582m
CR
Manmad, Maharashtra
5
/==/
MMR
Manmad Jn
16:20
-
16:25
-
5m
--
1
239.7
21
582m
CR
Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
5.1
/--/
YY-MMRX
Manmad Goods Yard
16:26
-
16:26
-
 
 
1
240.1
 21
582m
CR
Manmad, Maharashtra
5.2
/--/
AAK
Ankai Killa
16:49
-
16:49
-
 
 
1
248.2
 21
646m
CR
Nasik Dist, Maharashtra
5.3
|--|
ANK
Ankai
17:02
-
17:02
-
 
 
1
253.1
 21
622m
CR
Dist. Nashik, Maharashtra
6
|--|
NSL
Nagarsol
17:29
-
17:30
-
1m
1
1
262.6
89
590m
SCR
Dist. Nashik, Maharashtra
6.1
|--|
TR
Tarur
17:34
-
17:34
-
 
 
1
268.8
 89
585m
SCR
Dist. Nashik., Maharashtra
6.2
|--|
RGO
Rotegaon
17:49
-
17:49
-
 
 
1
290.7
 89
546m
SCR
Dist. Aurangabad, Maharashtra
6.3
|--|
PSD
Parsoda
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
1
303.0
 89
530m
SCR
Dist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
6.4
|--|
KAJG
Karanjgaon
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
308.2
 89
524m
SCR
Dist. Aurangabad., Maharashtra
7
|--|
LSR
Lasur
18:07
-
18:08
-
1m
1
1
317.7
119
536m
SCR
Aurangabad, Maharashtra
7.1
|--|
POZ
Potul
18:14
-
18:14
-
 
 
1
329.6
 119
554m
SCR
Dist. Aurangabad 431002, Maharashtra
7.2
|--|
DLB
Daulatabad
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
1
338.9
 119
575m
SCR
Daulatabad, Maharashtra
8
|--|
AWB
Aurangabad
X
18:25
-
18:30
-
5m
1
1
351.4
65
558m
SCR
Aurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
8.1
|--|
MKDD
Mukundwadi Halt
18:36
-
18:36
-
 
 
1
357.7
 65
594m
SCR
Aurangabad - 431003, Maharashtra
8.2
|--|
CTH
Chikalthan
18:39
-
18:39
-
 
 
1
361.4
 65
580m
SCR
Aurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
8.3
|--|
KMV
Karmad
18:52
-
18:52
-
 
 
1
375.6
 65
581m
SCR
Aurangabad - 431007, Maharashtra
8.4
|--|
BDU
Badnapur
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
395.0
 65
523m
SCR
Dist. Jalna, Maharashtra
9
|--|
J
Jalna
19:28
-
19:30
-
2m
1,2
1
414.1
39
503m
SCR
Jalna, Maharashtra
9.1
|--|
SVD
Sarwari
X
19:45
-
19:45
-
 
 
1
423.6
 39
494m
SCR
Dist. Jalna., Maharashtra
9.2
|--|
KODI
Kodi
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
433.7
 39
472m
SCR
Dist. Jalna, Maharashtra
9.3
|--|
RNE
Ranjani
20:18
-
20:18
-
 
 
1
444.8
 39
467m
SCR
Dist. Jalna, Maharashtra
9.4
|--|
PDG
Paradgaon
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
451.2
 39
455m
SCR
Dist. Jalna, Maharashtra
9.5
|--|
PTU
Partur
20:40
-
20:40
-
 
 
1
458.8
 39
464m
SCR
Dist.Jalna, Maharashtra
9.6
|--|
UPR
Usmanpur
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
467.8
 39
444m
SCR
Dist. Jalna, Maharashtra
9.7
|--|
SCO
Satuna
X
21:07
-
21:07
-
 
 
1
476.8
 39
442m
SCR
Dist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
9.8
|--|
SELU
Selu
X
21:22
-
21:22
-
 
 
1
486.1
 39
435m
SCR
Parbhani, Maharashtra
9.9
|--|
DGPP
Dhengli Pimpalgaon
21:36
-
21:36
-
 
 
1
495.5
 39
407m
SCR
Dist. Parbhani., Maharashtra
9.10
|--|
MVO
Manwath Road
21:45
-
21:45
-
 
 
1
501.0
 39
422m
SCR
Dist.Parbhani, Maharashtra
9.11
|--|
DAV
Devalgaon Avchar
21:59
-
21:59
-
 
 
1
510.2
 39
426m
SCR
Dist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
9.12
|--|
PG
Pergaon
X
22:09
-
22:09
-
 
 
1
516.2
 39
440m
SCR
Dist. Parbhani, Maharashtra
10
|--|
PBN
Parbhani Jn
22:28
-
22:30
-
2m
1
1
528.6
26
412m
SCR
Parbhani 431401, Maharashtra
10.1
|==|
PIZ
Pingli
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
538.5
 26
403m
SCR
Parbhani, Maharashtra
10.2
|==|
MQL
Mirkhal
23:07
-
23:07
-
 
 
1
544.7
 26
405m
SCR
maharashtra, Maharashtra
11
!==!
PAU
Purna Jn
23:35
-
23:40
-
5m
--
1
557.0
38
382m
SCR
Purna, Maharashtra
11.1
!==!
CRU
Chudawa
23:55
-
23:55
-
 
 
1
566.7
 38
391m
SCR
Hingoli, Maharashtra
11.2
!==!
LBG
Limbgaon
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
576.3
 38
391m
SCR
PIN - 431602, Maharashtra
11.3
|==|
WNG
Wanegaon Halt
00:18
-
00:18
-
 
 
2
581.0
 38
371m
SCR
Chudawa, Maharashtra
12
|==|
NED
Hazur Sahib Nanded
00:28
-
00:30
-
2m
--
2
587.4
28
367m
SCR
431601, Maharashtra
12.1
|==|
MTDI
Maltekdi
00:36
-
00:36
-
 
 
2
590.3
 28
362m
SCR
Nanded, Maharashtra
12.2
!==!
PARD
Pathrad
00:51
-
00:51
-
 
 
2
597.4
 28
363m
SCR
Dist. Nanded, Maharashtra
12.3
|==|
MGC
Mugat
00:58
-
00:58
-
 
 
2
600.6
 28
360m
SCR
Huzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
13
|==|
MUE
Mudkhed Jn
01:18
-
01:20
-
2m
--
2
609.8
33
 
SCR
Mudkhed, Maharashtra
13.1
|--|
JMBL
Jambli
01:38
-
01:38
-
 
 
2
619.5
 33
434m
SCR
Bhokar, Maharashtra
13.2
|--|
BMBE
Bimbari
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
2
623.9
 33
463m
SCR
Bhokar, Maharashtra
14
|--|
BOKR
Bhokar
01:59
-
02:00
-
1m
1
2
631.0
44
461m
SCR
Bhokar, Maharashtra
14.1
|--|
TBU
Tharban
02:06
-
02:06
-
 
 
2
635.4
 44
434m
SCR
MSH 3, Maharashtra
14.2
|--|
DVN
Devthana
02:11
-
02:11
-
 
 
2
639.5
 44
459m
SCR
PIN - 431801, Maharashtra
14.3
|--|
HDGR
Hadgaon Road
02:24
-
02:24
-
 
 
2
649.0
 44
423m
SCR
Nanded, Maharashtra
14.4
|--|
PRWA
Parwakhurd
02:33
-
02:33
-
 
 
2
655.5
 44
411m
SCR
MSH 3, Maharashtra
14.5
|--|
JLG
Jalgaon Deccan
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
658.5
 44
413m
SCR
MSH 3, Maharashtra
14.6
|--|
KDBR
Khadki Bazar
02:44
-
02:44
-
 
 
2
663.6
 44
401m
SCR
MSH 3, Maharashtra
15
|--|
HEM
Himayatnagar
02:49
-
02:50
-
1m
1
2
667.2
52
404m
SCR
Dist. Nanded 431802, Maharashtra
15.1
|--|
JXN
Jirona
03:00
-
03:00
-
 
 
2
675.9
 52
390m
SCR
Nanded, Maharashtra
15.2
|--|
SHSK
Sahasrakund
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
682.2
 52
401m
SCR
Nanded, Maharashtra
15.3
|--|
MHMB
Mahimba
03:16
-
03:16
-
 
 
2
689.4
 52
412m
SCR
Nanded, Maharashtra
15.4
|--|
DHNR
Dhanora Deccan
03:25
-
03:25
-
 
 
2
697.7
 52
415m
SCR
Kinwat, Maharashtra
15.5
|--|
BHBK
Bodhadi Bujrug
03:42
-
03:42
-
 
 
2
712.2
 52
355m
SCR
Dist. Nanded 431810, Maharashtra
15.6
|--|
MDPJ
Madanapur Halt
03:52
-
03:52
-
 
 
2
720.8
 52
324m
SCR
Dist. Nanded 431804, Maharashtra
16
|--|
KNVT
Kinwat
X
03:59
-
04:00
-
1m
1
2
726.9
36
319m
SCR
Kinwat, Maharashtra
16.1
|--|
ABX
Ambari
04:13
-
04:13
-
 
 
2
734.9
 36
329m
SCR
Dist. Nanded 431804, Maharashtra
16.2
|--|
KSAE
Kosai
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
2
749.4
 36
329m
SCR
Adilabad Dist., Telangana
16.3
|--|
TLMG
Talmadugu
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
756.3
 36
297m
SCR
Adilabad Dist, Telangana
16.4
|--|
UMM
Umram
04:57
-
04:57
-
 
 
2
761.2
 36
285m
SCR
Adilabad Dist, Telangana
17
|--|
ADB
Adilabad
05:15
-
05:20
-
5m
--
2
772.1
19
248m
SCR
Adilabad, Telangana
18
|--|
PMKT
Pimpal Khuti
06:28
-
06:30
-
2m
1
2
793.2
37
230m
CR
Pimpalkhuti, Maharashtra
18.1
%--%
LNT
Lingti
07:02
-
07:02
-
 
 
2
813.0
 37
215m
CR
State Highway 234, Maharashtra
18.2
%--%
KAYR
Kayar
07:42
-
07:42
-
 
 
2
838.0
 37
231m
CR
State Highway 233, Maharashtra
19
%--%
WANI
Wani
08:16
-
08:17
-
1m
1
2
859.5
34
 
CR
Wani, Maharashtra
19.1
/--/
WYCW
Wani Yard Colliery Siding
08:17
-
08:17
-
 
 
2
859.7
 34
 
CR
Wani, Maharashtra
20
/--/
MJKN
Majri Khadan
08:34
-
08:35
-
1m
1
2
869.0
45
 
CR
Majri, Maharashtra
20.1
/--/
XX-MJRB
Majri Bridge Cabin
08:37
-
08:37
-
 
 
2
870.8
 45
 
CR
Majri, Maharashtra
20.2
/==/
XX-MJRO
Majri Outer Cabin
08:39
-
08:39
-
 
 
2
872.1
 45
 
CR
Navin Kondha, Maharashtra
20.3
/==/
BUX
Bhandak
08:50
-
08:50
-
 
 
2
880.2
 45
207m
CR
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
20.4
/==/
TAE
Tadali Jn
X
09:03
-
09:03
-
 
 
2
889.8
 45
214m
CR
442406, Maharashtra
20.5
/==/
CPW
Chotipadoli
09:13
-
09:13
-
 
 
2
897.3
 45
188m
CR
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
20.6
/==/
VVKN
Vivekananda Nagar
09:18
-
09:18
-
 
 
2
901.2
 45
189m
CR
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
21
/==/
CD
Chandrapur
09:22
-
09:24
-
2m
1
2
904.4
11
194m
CR
Chandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
21.1
/==/
BUPH
Babupeth
09:51
-
09:51
-
 
 
2
909.2
 11
 
CR
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
21.2
/==/
GNVR
Gondwana Visapur
10:17
-
10:17
-
 
 
2
914.0
 11
 
CR
Dist. - Chandrapur PIN - 442507, Maharashtra
22
/==/
BPQ
Balharshah Jn
10:40
-
10:45
-
5m
1
2
918.1
105
185m
CR
Balharshah 442901, Maharashtra
22.1
/==/
BPQX
Balharshah Yard
X
10:45
-
10:45
-
 
 
2
918.8
 105
 
CR
Balharshah-442901, Maharashtra
22.2
/==/
XX-MGAC
Manikgarh A Cabin
10:50
-
10:50
-
 
 
2
927.5
 105
182m
SCR
Near Manikgarh Jn, Maharashtra
22.3
/==/
MAGH
Manikgarh
10:51
-
10:51
-
 
 
2
927.8
 105
 
SCR
Dist. Chandrapur 442905, Maharashtra
22.4
/==/
VHGN
Wihirgaon
10:55
-
10:55
-
 
 
2
936.4
 105
193m
SCR
Dist. Chandrapur 441215, Maharashtra
22.5
/==/
WIRR
Wirur
11:01
-
11:01
-
 
 
2
945.8
 105
185m
SCR
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
22.6
/==/
MKDI
Makudi
11:08
-
11:08
-
 
 
2
958.8
 105
180m
SCR
Makudi, Maharashtra
22.7
/==/
SRUR
Sirpur Town
X
11:15
-
11:15
-
 
 
2
970.2
 105
192m
SCR
Komaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
22.8
/==/
VEM
Vempalli
11:20
-
11:20
-
 
 
2
979.9
 105
208m
SCR
Komaram Bheem Asifabad dt., Telangana
23
/==/
SKZR
Sirpur Kaghaznagar
11:25
-
11:26
-
1m
2
2
988.0
97
184m
SCR
Komaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
23.1
/==/
RLT
Ralapet
X
11:30
-
11:30
-
 
 
2
994.5
 97
184m
SCR
Komaram Bheem Asifabad dt., Telangana
23.2
/==/
ASAF
Asifabad Road
X
11:35
-
11:35
-
 
 
2
1002.4
 97
218m
SCR
Komaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
23.3
/==/
RLW
Repalliwada
11:40
-
11:40
-
 
 
2
1010.0
 97
255m
SCR
Mancherial Dist, Telangana
23.4
/==/
RECH
Rechni Road
11:43
-
11:43
-
 
 
2
1016.2
 97
250m
SCR
KB Asifabad Dist., Telangana
24
/==/
BPA
Bellampalli
11:50
-
11:51
-
1m
2
2
1026.7
74
204m
SCR
Tel:.08735 223298, Telangana
24.1
/==/
MMZ
Mandamari
11:59
-
11:59
-
 
 
2
1036.0
 74
177m
SCR
Manchiryal Dist., Telangana
24.2
/==/
RVKH
Ravindrakhani
12:02
-
12:02
-
 
 
2
1039.8
 74
169m
SCR
Manchiryal Dist., Telangana
25
/==/
MCI
Manchiryal
X
12:07
-
12:08
-
1m
2
2
1046.3
75
159m
SCR
Manchiryal Dist., Telangana
25.1
/==/
PPZ
Peddampet
12:15
-
12:15
-
 
 
2
1055.6
 75
153m
SCR
Karimnagar Dist., Telangana
26
/==/
RDM
Ramagundam
12:19
-
12:20
-
1m
2
2
1060.1
36
170m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237 Pin Code - 505208, Telangana
26.1
/==/
XX-RDMC
Ramagundam Chord Cabin
12:22
-
12:22
-
 
 
2
1061.2
 36
168m
SCR
Telangana 505208, Telangana
26.2
/==/
XX-RDMB
Ramagundam Bypass Cabin
X
12:23
-
12:23
-
 
 
2
1061.7
 36
173m
SCR
Telangana 505208, Telangana
26.3
/==/
RGPM
Raghavapuram
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
2
1069.9
 36
211m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist., Telangana
27
/==/
PDPL
Peddapalli Jn
12:49
-
12:50
-
1m
2
2
1077.7
91
 
SCR
Peddapalli Dist., Telangana
27.1
/==/
KYOP
Kottapally
12:56
-
12:56
-
 
 
2
1086.1
 91
211m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist., Telangana
27.2
/==/
KOLR
Kolanoor
12:59
-
12:59
-
 
 
2
1091.4
 91
223m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist., Telangana
27.3
/==/
OEA
Odela
13:03
-
13:03
-
 
 
2
1096.9
 91
229m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist., Telangana
27.4
/==/
PTKP
Potkapalli
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
2
1100.3
 91
218m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist., Telangana
27.5
/==/
BGSF
Bisugir Sharif
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
2
1110.8
 91
226m
SCR
Karimnagar Dist., Telangana
28
/==/
JMKT
Jammikunta
X
13:16
-
13:17
-
1m
2
2
1117.2
21
242m
SCR
Karimnagar Dist., Telangana
28.1
/==/
OPL
Uppal
13:51
-
13:51
-
 
 
2
1129.2
 21
251m
SCR
Warangal Dist., Telangana
28.2
/==/
HSP
Hasanparthi Road
14:25
-
14:25
-
 
 
2
1141.0
 21
262m
SCR
Warangal Dist., Telangana
28.3
/==/
KMPT
Komatipalli
X
14:43
-
14:43
-
 
 
2
1147.4
 21
283m
SCR
Warangal Dist., Telangana
28.4
/==/
KZJE
Kazipet E Cabin
14:55
-
14:55
-
 
 
2
1151.6
 21
287m
SCR
Warangal Dist., Telangana
28.5
/==/
KZJT
Kazipet Town
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
2
1151.8
 21
289m
SCR
Warangal Dist., Telangana
29
/==/
KZJ
Kazipet Jn
15:00
-
-
3
2
1153.2
-
293m
SCR
Warangal Dist., Telangana
Go to Full Mobile site