Large TB;
Entry# 1956118-0
Medium; Side View; Small TB; 3 AC; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 3653034-0


14019/Tripura Sundari Express (PT)
ত্রিপুরা সুন্দরী এক্সপ্রেস     त्रिपुरा सुंदरी एक्सप्रेस

AGTL/Agartala --> ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal

Availability Calendar
Search AGTL to ANVT
Return# 14020
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Journey Commencing on 06.02.20 has been rescheduled to leave Agartala at 20:00 Hours instead of 14:00 Hours.
Fri Feb 07, 2020 (01:19AM)
Inaugural Run
Sun Jul 31, 2016
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Feb 23 (17:52) by KhagariaJn^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA ☆ 01 Rake ☆ PM @ ANVT
Rating: 3.7/5 (72 votes)
cleanliness - good (13)
punctuality - average (15)
food - good (11)
ticket avbl - good (11)
u/r coach - good (13)
railfanning - excellent (11)
safety - good (11)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

 LMG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Agartala and Anand Vihar Terminal is 85 km (3%) shorter.
Travel Time: 47h 5m    17 halts    Distance: 2459 km    Avg Speed: 52 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 14:00
Platform# 1
    T  
AGTL/Agartala 
Arrives @ 13:05 +2 nights
Platform# 2,3
      S
ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal 

17 halts. 397 intermediate Stations between Agartala and Anand Vihar Terminal

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
17 halts. 397 intermediate Stations between Agartala and Anand Vihar Terminal
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
|--|
AGTL
Agartala
-
14:00
-
1
1
0.0
67
 
NFR
Dist - West Tripura, Tripura
1.1
|--|
JGNR
Jogendranagar
14:04
-
14:04
-
 
 
1
4.2
 67
 
NFR
Dist - West Tripura, Tripura
1.2
|--|
JRNA
Jirania
14:16
-
14:16
-
 
 
1
17.7
 67
39m
NFR
West Tripura District, Tripura
1.3
|--|
TLMR
Teliamura
14:34
-
14:34
-
 
 
1
37.6
 67
47m
NFR
Dist - Khowai, Tripura
1.4
|--|
MGKM
Mungiakami
14:43
-
14:43
-
 
 
1
48.4
 67
125m
NFR
Dist - Khowai, Tripura
2
|--|
ABSA
Ambassa
X
15:00
-
15:02
-
2m
1
1
66.9
42
90m
NFR
Pin ; 799289, Tripura
2.1
|--|
JWNR
Jawaharnagar
15:09
-
15:09
-
 
 
1
71.8
 42
102m
NFR
Dist - Dhalai, Tripura
2.2
|--|
SKAP
SK Para
15:25
-
15:25
-
 
 
1
83.4
 42
80m
NFR
Dist - Dhalai, Tripura
2.3
|--|
MANU
Manu
15:30
-
15:30
-
 
 
1
86.7
 42
67m
NFR
Pin ; 799275, Tripura
2.4
|--|
NLKT
Nalkata
15:44
-
15:44
-
 
 
1
96.8
 42
62m
NFR
Dist - Unakoti, Tripura
2.5
|--|
KUGT
Kumarghat
15:59
-
15:59
-
 
 
1
107.4
 42
51m
NFR
Dist - Unakoti, Tripura
2.6
|--|
PEC
Pencharthal
X
16:13
-
16:13
-
 
 
1
116.8
 42
49m
NFR
Dist - Unakoti, Tripura
2.7
|--|
PASG
Panisagar
16:29
-
16:29
-
 
 
1
128.4
 42
45m
NFR
Dist - North Tripura, Tripura
3
|--|
DMR
Dharmanagar
16:45
-
16:47
-
2m
--
1
139.4
39
30m
NFR
Dist - North Tripura, Tripura
3.1
|--|
NPU
Nadiapur
16:55
-
16:55
-
 
 
1
144.6
 39
37m
NFR
Dist - North Tripura, Tripura
3.2
|--|
CBZ
Churaibari
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
150.6
 39
43m
NFR
Dist : North Tripura, Tripura
3.3
|--|
KTLI
Kathaltali Halt
17:10
-
17:10
-
 
 
1
154.5
 39
 
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak valley, Assam
3.4
|--|
TBX
Tilbhum
17:16
-
17:16
-
 
 
1
158.2
 39
34m
NFR
Barak Valley Region, Assam
3.5
|--|
CHBN
Chandkhira Bagn
17:29
-
17:29
-
 
 
1
166.8
 39
40m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
3.6
|--|
KKGT
Kalkalighat
17:33
-
17:33
-
 
 
1
169.5
 39
32m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
3.7
|--|
PTKD
Patharkandi
17:39
-
17:39
-
 
 
1
173.9
 39
27m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
3.8
|--|
KNBR
Kanaibazar
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
1
177.3
 39
27m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
3.9
|--|
BRGM
Baraigram Jn
17:53
-
17:53
-
 
 
1
182.5
 39
 
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
3.10
|--|
KTGM
Kayasthagram
17:59
-
17:59
-
 
 
1
186.6
 39
 
NFR
Dist- karimganj . Barak valley, Assam
3.11
|--|
NLBR
Nilambazar
18:04
-
18:04
-
 
 
1
189.9
 39
 
NFR
Dist- Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
3.12
|--|
SAKD
Suprakandi
18:13
-
18:13
-
 
 
1
195.9
 39
 
NFR
Barak Valley Region, Assam
3.13
|--|
KGBC
Karimganj Bypass Cabin
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
1
201.8
 39
 
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak valley, Assam
4
|--|
NKMG
New Karimganj Jn
18:25
-
18:27
-
2m
1
1
203.8
14
 
NFR
Dist - Karimgunj . Barak Valley, Assam
4.1
|--|
CGX
Chargola
X
18:41
-
18:41
-
 
 
1
207.1
 14
20m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
4.2
|--|
BXG
Bhanga
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
213.1
 14
20m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
4.3
|--|
RPB
Rupasibari
19:27
-
19:27
-
 
 
1
218.1
 14
25m
NFR
Dist - Karimganj . Barak Valley, Assam
5
|--|
BPB
Badarpur Jn
19:40
-
19:55
-
15m
--
1
221.2
34
 
NFR
Barak Valley Region. Phone No - 03845-268424, Assam
5.1
|--|
SQF
Sukritipur
20:05
-
20:05
-
 
 
1
226.8
 34
20m
NFR
Dist - Cachar . Barak valley, Assam
5.2
|--|
HLX
Hilara
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
232.2
 34
24m
NFR
Dist - Cachar . Barak valley, Assam
5.3
|--|
BHZ
Bihara
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
236.8
 34
24m
NFR
Dist - Cachar . Barak Valley, Assam
5.4
|--|
CNE
Chandranathpur
20:31
-
20:31
-
 
 
1
241.4
 34
29m
NFR
Barak Valley Region, Assam
5.5
|--|
DCA
Damchara
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
250.2
 34
44m
NFR
Dist - Cachar, Assam
5.6
|--|
BXK
Bandarkhal
21:01
-
21:01
-
 
 
1
258.7
 34
94m
NFR
Dist - Cachar, Assam
5.7
|--|
DTC
Ditokcherra
X
21:09
-
21:09
-
 
 
1
263.2
 34
107m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
5.8
|--|
NHGJ
New Harangajao
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
271.3
 34
228m
NFR
Dist - Dima hasao, Assam
5.9
|--|
JGLP
Jatinga Lumpur
21:40
-
21:40
-
 
 
1
281.0
 34
329m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao, Assam
6
|--|
NHLG
New Haflong
22:00
-
22:10
-
10m
--
1
292.2
35
446m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao, Assam
6.1
|--|
MGE
Migrendisa
22:19
-
22:19
-
 
 
1
297.2
 35
479m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
6.2
|--|
MXR
Mahur
22:27
-
22:27
-
 
 
1
302.0
 35
529m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
6.3
|--|
PDJ
Phiding
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
307.5
 35
495m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
6.4
|--|
DJA
Daotuhaja
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
316.8
 35
385m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
6.5
|--|
WDA
Wadrengdisa
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
319.8
 35
342m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
6.6
|--|
MBG
Maibang
23:10
-
23:10
-
 
 
1
326.7
 35
277m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
6.7
|--|
KQI
Kalachand
23:19
-
23:19
-
 
 
1
331.7
 35
274m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
6.8
|--|
MUPA
Mupa
23:26
-
23:26
-
 
 
1
335.9
 35
240m
NFR
Dima Hasao District (N C Hills), Assam
6.9
|--|
DKE
Dihakho
X
23:39
-
23:39
-
 
 
1
343.3
 35
222m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
6.10
|--|
LGT
Langting
23:53
-
23:53
-
 
 
1
351.8
 35
152m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
6.11
|--|
DJB
Dijaobra
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
359.6
 35
 
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
6.12
|--|
DBLG
Dibolong
00:15
-
00:15
-
 
 
2
364.2
 35
257m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
6.13
|--|
HTL
Hatikhali
00:26
-
00:26
-
 
 
2
370.3
 35
216m
NFR
Dist - Dima Hassao (N C Hills), Assam
6.14
|--|
MYD
Manderdisa
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
380.0
 35
 
NFR
Dist - Dima Hasao (N C Hills), Assam
6.15
|--|
LMGS
Lumding South Cabin
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
388.1
 35
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
6.16
|--|
LMGF
Lumding Jn
01:00
-
01:00
-
 
 
2
390.2
 35
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
7
|--|
LMG
Lumding Jn
01:00
-
01:25
-
25m
--
2
390.2
52
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
7.1
%==%
PKB
Patharkhola
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
398.6
 52
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
7.2
%==%
LKG
Lamsakhang
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
2
404.8
 52
 
NFR
Dist - West Karbi Anglong, Assam
7.3
%==%
HWX
Habaipur
X
01:54
-
01:54
-
 
 
2
415.3
 52
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
7.4
%==%
LKA
Lanka
02:00
-
02:00
-
 
 
2
420.8
 52
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
7.5
%==%
DHRY
Dhalpukhuri
02:09
-
02:09
-
 
 
2
428.0
 52
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
8
!%%!%
HJI
Hojai
X
02:17
-
02:19
-
2m
--
2
435.2
61
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
8.1
!%%!%
JGJN
Jugijan
X
02:25
-
02:25
-
 
 
2
441.8
 61
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
8.2
!%%!%
JMK
Jamunamukh
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
451.6
 61
 
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
8.3
!%%!%
KWM
Kampur
02:46
-
02:46
-
 
 
2
462.5
 61
 
NFR
Pin ; 782426, Assam
8.4
!%%!%
LPN
Laopani
02:54
-
02:54
-
 
 
2
471.0
 61
 
NFR
Nagaon District, Assam
8.5
!%%!%
CPK
Chaparmukh Jn
O
03:03
-
03:03
-
 
 
2
479.8
 61
 
NFR
Dist - Nagaon, Assam
8.6
!%%!%
TGE
Thekeraguri
03:11
-
03:11
-
 
 
2
487.8
 61
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
8.7
!%%!%
DML
Dharamtul
03:18
-
03:18
-
 
 
2
495.0
 61
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
8.8
!%%!%
SNBR
Sonuabori
03:23
-
03:23
-
 
 
2
500.6
 61
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
8.9
!%%!%
AJRE
Aujuri
03:29
-
03:29
-
 
 
2
506.2
 61
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
9
%==%
JID
Jagi Road
03:36
-
03:38
-
2m
--
2
513.8
24
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
9.1
%==%
BRHU
Barahu
03:53
-
03:53
-
 
 
2
519.6
 24
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
9.2
%==%
KKET
Kamrup Khetri
XO
04:07
-
04:07
-
 
 
2
525.5
 24
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
9.3
%==%
TTLA
Tetelia
04:23
-
04:23
-
 
 
2
531.7
 24
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
9.4
%==%
XX-TTLX
Tetelia Bypass Cabin
04:27
-
04:27
-
 
 
2
533.3
 24
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
9.5
%==%
DGU
Digaru
XO
04:36
-
04:36
-
 
 
2
537.2
 24
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
9.6
%==%
PNB
Panbari
04:54
-
04:54
-
 
 
2
544.2
 24
59m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
9.7
%==%
TKC
Thakurkuchi
X
05:12
-
05:12
-
 
 
2
551.5
 24
54m
NFR
Kamrup Metropolitan District, Assam
9.8
%==%
PHI
Panikhaiti
05:25
-
05:25
-
 
 
2
556.9
 24
59m
NFR
Kamrup Metropolitan District, Assam
9.9
%==%
NNGE
Narangi
X
05:39
-
05:39
-
 
 
2
562.4
 24
57m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
9.10
%==%
NMY
Noonmati
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
565.0
 24
61m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
9.11
%==%
NGC
New Guwahati
05:50
-
05:50
-
 
 
2
566.5
 24
60m
NFR
Kamrup Metropolitan District, Assam
10
%==%
GHY
Guwahati
O
06:00
-
06:15
-
15m
3
2
570.7
75
59m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
10.1
%--%
KYQ
Kamakhya Jn
06:20
-
06:20
-
 
 
2
577.5
 75
52m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
10.2
%--%
AZA
Azara
06:31
-
06:31
-
 
 
2
590.8
 75
52m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
10.3
!%%!%
MRZA
Mirza
06:40
-
06:40
-
 
 
2
601.8
 75
49m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
10.4
!%%!%
CGON
Chaygaon
06:50
-
06:50
-
 
 
2
614.5
 75
48m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
10.5
!%%!%
BMGN
Bamuni Gaon
06:59
-
06:59
-
 
 
2
626.1
 75
49m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
10.6
!%%!%
BOKO
Boko
07:06
-
07:06
-
 
 
2
633.8
 75
48m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
10.7
!%%!%
SNCA
Singra
X
07:12
-
07:12
-
 
 
2
642.0
 75
51m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
10.8
!%%!%
DPRA
Dhup Dhara
X
07:20
-
07:20
-
 
 
2
651.5
 75
49m
NFR
Dist - Goalpara, Assam
10.9
!%%!%
RGJI
Rangjuli
07:27
-
07:27
-
 
 
2
660.7
 75
51m
NFR
Dist - Goalpara, Assam
10.10
!%%!%
AMGA
Amjonga
07:35
-
07:35
-
 
 
2
671.0
 75
51m
NFR
Dist - Goalpara, Assam
10.11
!%%!%
DDNI
Dudhnoi
X
07:44
-
07:44
-
 
 
2
681.0
 75
50m
NFR
Dist - Goalpara, Assam
10.12
!%%!%
KRNI
Krishnai
07:53
-
07:53
-
 
 
2
692.3
 75
44m
NFR
Dist - Goalpara, Assam
10.13
!%%!%
GLPT
Goalpara Town
p
08:00
-
08:00
-
 
 
2
701.6
 33
49m
NFR
Dist - Goalpara, Assam
10.14
!%%!%
PNVT
Pancharatna
08:14
-
08:14
-
 
 
2
709.1
 33
50m
NFR
Dist - Goalpara, Assam
10.15
!%%!%
JPZ
Jogighopa
08:33
-
08:33
-
 
 
2
719.7
 33
42m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
10.16
!%%!%
KRBR
Kerkhabari
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
2
727.5
 33
40m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
10.17
!%%!%
AYU
Abhayapuri Asam
X
09:02
-
09:02
-
 
 
2
735.6
 33
45m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
10.18
!%%!%
MZQ
Majgaon Assam
09:18
-
09:18
-
 
 
2
744.6
 33
52m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
11
%==%
NBQ
New Bongaigaon Jn
09:33
-
09:35
-
2m
--
2
753.0
68
 
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
11.1
%==%
NBQY
New Bongaigaon Yard
09:37
-
09:37
-
 
 
2
755.3
 68
 
NFR
Bongaigaon District, Assam
11.2
%==%
DTX
Dangtal
09:39
-
09:39
-
 
 
2
757.3
 68
 
NFR
Dist- Chirang (B.T.A.D), Assam
11.3
%==%
BSGN
Basugaon
09:45
-
09:45
-
 
 
2
764.8
 68
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
11.4
%==%
SLKX
Salakati
X
09:51
-
09:51
-
 
 
2
771.8
 68
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
11.5
%==%
KOJ
Kokrajhar
X
09:59
-
09:59
-
 
 
2
780.8
 68
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
11.6
%==%
FKM
Fakiragram Jn
10:08
-
10:08
-
 
 
2
790.6
 68
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
11.7
%==%
PQK
Pratap Khata
X
10:13
-
10:13
-
 
 
2
796.7
 68
45m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
11.8
%==%
CROA
Chautara
10:18
-
10:18
-
 
 
2
801.8
 68
44m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
11.9
%==%
GBY
Guabari
10:24
-
10:24
-
 
 
2
809.0
 68
47m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
11.10
%==%
GOGH
Gossaigaon Hat
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
2
813.7
 68
49m
NFR
Pin ; 783360, Assam
11.11
%==%
SRPB
Srirampur Assam
10:34
-
10:34
-
 
 
2
820.7
 68
49m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
11.12
%==%
JOQ
Jorai
X
10:44
-
10:44
-
 
 
2
831.3
 68
53m
NFR
Dist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
11.13
%==%
KAMG
Kamakhyaguri
10:51
-
10:51
-
 
 
2
839.4
 68
53m
NFR
Alipurduar 736202, West Bengal
11.14
%==%
SMTA
Samuktala Road Jn
10:59
-
10:59
-
 
 
2
849.0
 68
49m
NFR
dist ; Alipurduar, West Bengal
11.15
%==%
NOQ
New Alipurduar
X
11:08
-
11:08
-
 
 
2
859.5
 68
48m
NFR
Dist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
11.16
%==%
NBS
New Baneswar
11:18
-
11:18
-
 
 
2
870.4
 68
44m
NFR
Dist - Cooch Behar, West Bengal
11.17
%==%
NCB
New Cooch Behar
X
11:25
-
11:25
-
 
 
2
878.3
 68
48m
NFR
Dist - Cooch Behar, West Bengal
11.18
%==%
PQZ
Pundibari
11:34
-
11:34
-
 
 
2
888.3
 68
53m
NFR
Pin code - 736165, West Bengal
11.19
%==%
SJRR
Sajerpar
11:38
-
11:38
-
 
 
2
892.8
 68
55m
NFR
Dist : Cooch Behar, West Bengal
11.20
%==%
GDX
Ghoksadanga
11:44
-
11:44
-
 
 
2
900.3
 68
58m
NFR
Dist : Cooch Behar, West Bengal
11.21
%==%
GUZ
Gumanihat
O
11:50
-
11:50
-
 
 
2
907.3
 68
59m
NFR
Dist : Cooch Behar, West Bengal
11.22
!%%!%
FLK
Falakata
11:58
-
11:58
-
 
 
2
916.2
 68
67m
NFR
Pin code ; 735211, West Bengal
11.23
!%%!%
SXX
Salbari
X
12:06
-
12:06
-
 
 
2
925.3
 68
69m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11.24
!%%!%
KLGR
Kolai Gram
12:12
-
12:12
-
 
 
2
931.9
 68
75m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11.25
!%%!%
DQG
Dhupguri
12:18
-
12:18
-
 
 
2
938.4
 68
77m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11.26
!%%!%
ATM
Altagram
12:24
-
12:24
-
 
 
2
945.2
 68
85m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11.27
%==%
BYXA
Betgara
12:32
-
12:32
-
 
 
2
954.2
 68
89m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11.28
%==%
NMX
New Maynaguri
12:35
-
12:35
-
 
 
2
958.7
 68
86m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11.29
%==%
NQH
New Domohani
12:39
-
12:39
-
 
 
2
962.5
 68
85m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11.30
!%%!%
YLSC
Y Leg Connection Cabin
X
12:41
-
12:41
-
 
 
2
964.5
 68
87m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11.31
%==%
JPE
Jalpaiguri Road
X
12:46
-
12:46
-
 
 
2
970.2
 68
86m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11.32
/==/
RQJ
Raninagar Jalpaiguri Jn
12:52
-
12:52
-
 
 
2
977.4
 68
92m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11.33
/==/
BLK
Belakoba
12:59
-
12:59
-
 
 
2
985.7
 68
99m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11.34
/==/
ABFC
Ambari Falakata
13:07
-
13:07
-
 
 
2
995.1
 68
106m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12
/==/
NJP
New Jalpaiguri Jn
XO
13:15
-
13:25
-
10m
3,4
2
1003.8
55
114m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12.1
/==/
RNI
Rangapani
13:33
-
13:33
-
 
 
2
1011.1
 55
 
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
12.2
/==/
NJB
Nijbari
X
13:41
-
13:41
-
 
 
2
1018.3
 55
105m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
12.3
/==/
CAT
Chattar Hat
X
13:48
-
13:48
-
 
 
2
1025.2
 55
92m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
12.4
/==/
DMZ
Dumdangi
13:58
-
13:58
-
 
 
2
1034.4
 55
87m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
12.5
/==/
TMH
Tin Mile Hat
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
2
1043.1
 55
74m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
12.6
/==/
MXJ
Mangurjan
14:14
-
14:14
-
 
 
2
1049.2
 55
69m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
12.7
/==/
DBQ
Dhulabari
14:21
-
14:21
-
 
 
2
1055.5
 55
67m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
12.8
/==/
AUB
Aluabari Road Jn
14:27
-
14:27
-
 
 
2
1060.6
 55
 
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
12.9
/==/
GEOR
Gunjaria
14:35
-
14:35
-
 
 
2
1068.5
 55
64m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
12.10
/==/
GIL
Gaisal
14:42
-
14:42
-
 
 
2
1074.1
 55
62m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
12.11
/==/
IKC
Ikarchala
14:46
-
14:46
-
 
 
2
1078.3
 55
56m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
12.12
/==/
PJP
Panjipara
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
2
1082.8
 55
55m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
12.13
/==/
KNE
KishanGanj
15:00
-
15:00
-
 
 
2
1091.1
 55
53m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
12.14
/==/
THED
Tauheed
15:03
-
15:03
-
 
 
2
1093.8
 55
51m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
12.15
/==/
HWR
Hatwar
15:09
-
15:09
-
 
 
2
1099.4
 55
46m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
12.16
/==/
KKA
Kanki
X
15:15
-
15:15
-
 
 
2
1104.9
 55
47m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
12.17
/==/
SJKL
Surja Kamal
X
15:23
-
15:23
-
 
 
2
1112.6
 55
44m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
12.18
/==/
DLK
Dalkhola
15:31
-
15:31
-
 
 
2
1119.6
 55
43m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
12.19
/==/
TETA
Telta
15:40
-
15:40
-
 
 
2
1127.8
 55
40m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
12.20
/==/
AHL
Ajharail
X
15:43
-
15:43
-
 
 
2
1130.6
 55
37m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
12.21
/==/
SUD