Large TB;
Entry# 462809-0
no description available
Entry# 5689397-0


12669/Ganga Kaveri Express (PT)
गंगा कावेरी एक्सप्रेस

MAS/MGR Chennai Central --> CPR/Chhapra Junction

Availability Calendar
Search MAS to CPR
Return# 12670
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
🔹Due to the non-interlocking work at Varanasi Yard over Lucknow division of Northern Railways, train no. 12669/Ganga Kaveri Express (PT) JCO 11/09/2023, 16/09/2023, 18/09/2023, 23/09/2023, 25/09/2023, 30/09/2023, 02/10/2023, 07/10/2023, 09/10/2023 and 14/10/2023 will be diverted to run via Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ), Prayagraj Rambagh (PRRB), Varanasi Jn (BSB) and Varanasi City (BCY).
Sun
...
more...
Sep 03, 2023 (08:01AM)
News History
नवरात्रि के अवसर पर चेन्नई से 9 से 18 अक्तूबर तक चलने वाली 02669 चेन्नई-छपरा विशेष गाड़ी मैहर स्टेशन पर 21:13 बजे पहुंच कर 21.15 बजे छूटेगी
Thu Oct 07, 2021 (12:16PM)
2 Follows
Bedroll/Linen: AVAILABLE change
Inaugural Run
Wed Feb 16, 1977
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Dec 28 2023 (13:29) by Siddharth98^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 3.8/5 (109 votes)
cleanliness - good (18)
punctuality - good (18)
food - good (17)
ticket avbl - good (19)
u/r coach - good (12)
railfanning - good (18)
safety - good (19)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 S6
  4
 S5
  5
 S4
  6
 S3
  7
 PC
  8
 S2
  9
 S1
 10
 M2
 11
 M1
 12
 B6
 13
 B5
 14
 B4
 15
 B3
 16
 B2
 17
 B1
 18
 A2
 19
 A1
 20
 H1
 21
 GS
 22
EOG
PRYJ
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
Compare with the Shortest Route between MGR Chennai Ctrl and Chhapra Jn.
Travel Time: 39h 55m    21 halts    Distance: 2339 km    Avg Speed: 59 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SR/Southern
Departs @ 17:40
Platform# 6
 M    S
MAS/MGR Chennai Ctrl 
Arrives @ 09:35 +2 nights
Platform# 2
 M W   
CPR/Chhapra Jn 

21 halts. 346 intermediate Stations between MGR Chennai Central and Chhapra Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

21 halts. 346 intermediate Stations between MGR Chennai Central and Chhapra Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
MAS
MGR Chennai Ctrl
-
17:40
-
6
1
0.0
70
3m
SR
Chennai Central 600003, Tamil Nadu
1.1
/==/
BBQ
Basin Bridge Jn
17:42
-
17:42
-
 
 
1
2.1
 70
 
SR
Chennai 600012, Tamil Nadu
1.2
/==/
KOK
Korukkupet
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
4.3
 70
 
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
1.3
/==/
TNP
Tondiarpet
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
5.2
 70
5m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
1.4
/==/
TNPM
Tondiarpet Marshalling Yard
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
1
6.2
 70
6m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
1.5
/==/
VOC
V O C Nagar
17:46
-
17:46
-
 
 
1
6.7
 70
6m
SR
Chennai-600024, Tamil Nadu
1.6
/==/
TVT
Tiruvottiyur
17:48
-
17:48
-
 
 
1
9.1
 70
6m
SR
Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
1.7
/==/
WCN
Wimco Nagar
17:50
-
17:50
-
 
 
1
11.6
 70
9m
SR
Pin- 600057, Tamil Nadu
1.8
/==/
KAVM
Kathivakkam
17:52
-
17:52
-
 
 
1
14.5
 70
9m
SR
Pin- 600057, Tamil Nadu
1.9
/==/
ENR
Ennore
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
16.1
 70
6m
SR
Pin- 600057, Tamil Nadu
1.10
/==/
AIPP
Attipattu Pudu Nagar
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
1
20.4
 70
4m
SR
Pin- 600120, Tamil Nadu
1.11
/==/
AIP
Attipattu
17:59
-
17:59
-
 
 
1
22.2
 70
7m
SR
Pin- 600120, Tamil Nadu
1.12
/==/
NPKM
Nandiambakkam
18:00
-
18:00
-
 
 
1
23.8
 70
6m
SR
Pin- 600120, Tamil Nadu
1.13
/==/
MJR
Minjur
O
18:02
-
18:02
-
 
 
1
26.1
 70
7m
SR
Pin- 601203, Tamil Nadu
1.14
/==/
APB
Anuppambattu
18:06
-
18:06
-
 
 
1
30.1
 70
11m
SR
Pin- 601203, Tamil Nadu
1.15
/==/
PON
Ponneri
18:10
-
18:10
-
 
 
1
34.8
 70
15m
SR
Pin- 601204, Tamil Nadu
1.16
/==/
KVP
Kavaraippettai
18:16
-
18:16
-
 
 
1
41.6
 70
16m
SR
Pin- 601206, Tamil Nadu
1.17
/==/
GPD
Gummidipundi
18:21
-
18:21
-
 
 
1
47.4
 70
18m
SR
Pin- 601201, Tamil Nadu
1.18
/==/
ELR
Elavur
18:25
-
18:25
-
 
 
1
52.9
 70
15m
SR
Pin- 601201, Tamil Nadu
1.19
/==/
AKM
Arambakkam
18:34
-
18:34
-
 
 
1
62.6
 70
12m
SR
Pincode-601201, Tamil Nadu
1.20
/==/
TADA
Tada
X
18:40
-
18:40
-
 
 
1
70.1
 70
10m
SR
District : Tirupathi - 524401, Andhra Pradesh
1.21
/==/
AKAT
Akkampeta
18:46
-
18:46
-
 
 
1
77.1
 70
4m
SR
District : S.P.S.R. Nellore - 524121, Andhra Pradesh
1.22
/==/
SPE
Sullurupeta
X
18:51
-
18:51
-
 
 
1
82.6
 70
9m
SR
Pin- 524121, Andhra Pradesh
1.23
/==/
PEL
Polireddipalem
18:58
-
18:58
-
 
 
1
90.8
 70
13m
SR
Pin- 524121, Andhra Pradesh
1.24
/==/
DVR
Doravari Chatram
19:04
-
19:04
-
 
 
1
98.4
 70
31m
SR
Pin- 524123, Andhra Pradesh
1.25
/==/
NYP
Nayadupeta
X
19:14
-
19:14
-
 
 
1
109.8
 70
33m
SR
District Tirupati - 524 126, Andhra Pradesh
1.26
/==/
PYA
Pedapariya
19:25
-
19:25
-
 
 
1
123.0
 70
42m
SR
Pin- 524402, Andhra Pradesh
1.27
/==/
ODUR
Odur
X
19:31
-
19:31
-
 
 
1
129.0
 70
34m
SR
Pin- 524410, Andhra Pradesh
2
/==/
GDR
Gudur Jn
19:38
-
19:40
-
2m
2
1
137.6
79
19m
SCR
Ph ; 08624 - 251503, Andhra Pradesh
2.1
/==/
MBL
Manubolu
X
19:47
-
19:47
-
 
 
1
147.1
 79
20m
SCR
Pin- 524405, Andhra Pradesh
2.2
/==/
KMLP
Kommarapudi Jn
X
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
1
153.3
 79
 
SCR
Pin- 524321, Andhra Pradesh
2.3
/==/
VKT
Venkatachalam Jn
X
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
159.5
 79
 
SCR
Pin- 524320., Andhra Pradesh
2.4
/==/
VDE
Vedayapalem
20:04
-
20:04
-
 
 
1
168.8
 79
27m
SCR
Pin- 524004, Andhra Pradesh
2.5
/==/
NLS
Nellore South
20:07
-
20:07
-
 
 
1
173.5
 79
18m
SCR
Pin- 524003, Andhra Pradesh
2.6
/==/
NLR
Nellore
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
176.0
 79
18m
SCR
Ph.no 0861-234866, Andhra Pradesh
2.7
/==/
PGU
Padugupadu
20:12
-
20:12
-
 
 
1
180.1
 79
21m
SCR
Pin- 524137, Andhra Pradesh
2.8
/==/
KJJ
Kodavaluru
20:18
-
20:18
-
 
 
1
187.5
 79
17m
SCR
Pin- 524366, Andhra Pradesh
2.9
/==/
TMC
Talamanchi
O
20:22
-
20:22
-
 
 
1
192.3
 79
15m
SCR
Pin- 524316, Andhra Pradesh
2.10
/==/
AXR
Alluru Road
20:30
-
20:30
-
 
 
1
203.8
 79
8m
SCR
Pin- 524152, Andhra Pradesh
2.11
/==/
BTTR
Bitragunta
20:35
-
20:35
-
 
 
1
210.4
 79
16m
SCR
Pin- 524142, Andhra Pradesh
2.12
/==/
SVPM
Sri Venkateswarapalem
X
20:38
-
20:38
-
 
 
1
214.5
 79
22m
SCR
Pin- 524142, Andhra Pradesh
2.13
/==/
KVZ
Kavali
X
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
226.8
 79
21m
SCR
Pin- 524201, Andhra Pradesh
2.14
/==/
TTU
Tettu
X
20:59
-
20:59
-
 
 
1
241.1
 79
24m
SCR
Pin- 523291, Andhra Pradesh
2.15
/==/
UPD
Ulavapadu
X
21:09
-
21:09
-
 
 
1
254.9
 79
13m
SCR
Pin- 523292, Andhra Pradesh
2.16
/==/
SKM
Singarayakonda
21:17
-
21:17
-
 
 
1
264.7
 79
25m
SCR
Pin- 523101, Andhra Pradesh
2.17
%≡≡%
TNR
Tanguturu
21:24
-
21:24
-
 
 
1
274.3
 79
10m
SCR
Pincode-523274, Andhra Pradesh
2.18
%≡≡%
SDM
Surareddipalem
21:30
-
21:30
-
 
 
1
282.5
 79
9m
SCR
Pin- 523272, Andhra Pradesh
3
%≡≡%
OGL
Ongole
21:38
-
21:40
-
2m
1
1
292.7
57
8m
SCR
District - Prakasam. Pincode - 523001., Andhra Pradesh
3.1
%≡≡%
KRV
Karavadi
X
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
301.4
 57
11m
SCR
Pin- 523182, Andhra Pradesh
3.2
/==/
ANB
Ammanabrolu
X
21:56
-
21:56
-
 
 
1
307.7
 57
16m
SCR
Pin- 523180, Andhra Pradesh
3.3
/==/
RPRL
Raparla Halt
21:59
-
21:59
-
 
 
1
311.0
 57
9m
SCR
Pin- 523180, Andhra Pradesh
3.4
/==/
UGD
Uppugunduru
X
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
315.3
 57
6m
SCR
Pincode-523186, Andhra Pradesh
3.5
/==/
CJM
Chinnaganjam
X
22:10
-
22:10
-
 
 
1
321.9
 57
8m
SCR
Pin- 523135, Andhra Pradesh
3.6
/==/
KVDU
Kadavakuduru
X
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
326.2
 57
7m
SCR
Pin- 523181, Andhra Pradesh
3.7
/==/
KPLL
Kottapandillapalli
X
22:20
-
22:20
-
 
 
1
331.1
 57
7m
SCR
Pin- 523184, Andhra Pradesh
3.8
/==/
VTM
Vetapalem
X
22:24
-
22:24
-
 
 
1
334.5
 57
5m
SCR
Dist - Bapatla. Pin - 523187., Andhra Pradesh
3.9
/==/
JAQ
Jandrapeta
X
22:28
-
22:28
-
 
 
1
339.0
 57
9m
SCR
Pin- 523165, Andhra Pradesh
3.10
/==/
CLX
Chirala
X
22:32
-
22:32
-
 
 
1
342.2
 57
8m
SCR
523157, Andhra Pradesh
3.11
/==/
IPPN
Ipurupalem Halt
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
346.3
 57
8m
SCR
Bapatla District, Andhra Pradesh
3.12
/==/
IPPM
Ipurupalem
X
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
346.4
 57
8m
SCR
Pin- 523166, Andhra Pradesh
3.13
/==/
SPF
Stuartpuram
X
22:40
-
22:40
-
 
 
1
350.4
 57
9m
SCR
Bapatla District Pin- 522317, Andhra Pradesh
3.14
/==/
BPP
Bapatla
X
22:48
-
22:48
-
 
 
1
357.2
 57
10m
SCR
Pin- 522101, Andhra Pradesh
3.15
%≡≡%
APL
Appikatla
X
22:57
-
22:57
-
 
 
1
366.0
 57
6m
SCR
Pin- 522310, Andhra Pradesh
3.16
%≡≡%
MCVM
Machavaram
23:04
-
23:04
-
 
 
1
372.8
 57
7m
SCR
Pin- 522315, Andhra Pradesh
3.17
%≡≡%
NDO
Nidubrolu
X
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
377.8
 57
9m
SCR
Pin- 522124, Andhra Pradesh
3.18
%≡≡%
MDKU
Modukuru
X
23:16
-
23:16
-
 
 
1
384.6
 57
11m
SCR
Pin- 522341, Andhra Pradesh
3.19
%≡≡%
TSR
Tsunduru
23:20
-
23:20
-
 
 
1
388.3
 57
11m
SCR
Pin- 522318, Andhra Pradesh
3.20
%≡≡%
VRU
Valiveru
X
23:24
-
23:24
-
 
 
1
392.5
 57
11m
SCR
Pin- 522318, Andhra Pradesh
3.21
%≡≡%
TEL
Tenali Jn
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
399.8
 57
11m
SCR
Guntur District, Andhra Pradesh
3.22
%≡≡%
KLX
Kolakalur
23:38
-
23:38
-
 
 
1
405.9
 57
15m
SCR
Pin- 522307, Andhra Pradesh
3.23
%≡≡%
DIG
Duggirala
X
23:42
-
23:42
-
 
 
1
409.7
 57
16m
SCR
Pincode-522330, Andhra Pradesh
3.24
%≡≡%
MOD
Morampudi
23:46
-
23:46
-
 
 
1
412.9
 57
16m
SCR
Pin- 522330, Andhra Pradesh
3.25
%≡≡%
CLVR
Chiluvur
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
415.4
 57
19m
SCR
Pin- 522302, Andhra Pradesh
3.26
%≡≡%
PVD
Peddavadlapudi
23:52
-
23:52
-
 
 
1
419.2
 57
20m
SCR
Pin - 522302, Andhra Pradesh
3.27
%≡≡%
KAQ
Kolanukonda
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
423.1
 57
22m
SCR
Pin- 522502, Andhra Pradesh
3.28
/==/
KCC
Krishna Canal Jn
O
00:00
-
00:00
-
 
 
2
426.3
 57
21m
SCR
Pin- 522501, Andhra Pradesh
4
/==/
BZA
Vijayawada Jn
XO
00:05
-
00:15
-
10m
6
2
431.3
80
19m
SCR
NTR District ; Pincode; 520003, Andhra Pradesh
4.1
/==/
BZAY
Vijayawada Yard
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
432.2
 80
 
SCR
NTR(Krishna) District., Andhra Pradesh
4.2
%≡≡%
VBC
Vijayawada Bulb Cabin
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
432.6
 80
 
SCR
NTR(Krishna) District., Andhra Pradesh
4.3
%≡≡%
NWBV
Vijayawada New West Cabin
00:19
-
00:19
-
 
 
2
436.1
 80
19m
SCR
Pin- 521241, Andhra Pradesh
4.4
/==/
RPBC
Rayanapadu B Cabin
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
439.2
 80
 
SCR
Pin- 521241, Andhra Pradesh
4.5
/==/
RYP
Rayanapadu
X
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
439.9
 80
23m
SCR
Pin- 521241, Andhra Pradesh
4.6
/==/
KI
Kondapalli
00:26
-
00:26
-
 
 
2
445.5
 80
35m
SCR
Pin- 521228, Andhra Pradesh
4.7
/==/
CVV
Cheruvu Madhavaram
00:31
-
00:31
-
 
 
2
452.6
 80
57m
SCR
Pin - 521229, Andhra Pradesh
4.8
/==/
GNN
Gangineni
X
00:36
-
00:36
-
 
 
2
459.7
 80
69m
SCR
Pin- 521229, Andhra Pradesh
4.9
/==/
YP
Errupalem
X
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
470.0
 80
58m
SCR
Pin- 507201, Telangana
4.10
%≡≡%
TNGM
Tondalagopavaram
X
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
2
476.5
 80
72m
SCR
Pin- 507203, Telangana
4.11
%≡≡%
MDR
Madhira
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
485.6
 80
58m
SCR
Khammam District. Pin- 507203, Telangana
4.12
%≡≡%
MTMI
Motumari Jn
01:00
-
01:00
-
 
 
2
492.0
 80
63m
SCR
Pin- 507204, Telangana
4.13
%≡≡%
XX-MTMB
Motumari Bypass Cabin
X
01:02
-
01:02
-
 
 
2
494.5
 80
 
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
4.14
%≡≡%
BKL
Bona Kalu
X
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
502.5
 80
97m
SCR
Pin- 507204, Telangana
4.15
%≡≡%
NVC
Nagalwancha
X
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
508.4
 80
105m
SCR
District - Khammam. Pincode - 507208., Telangana
4.16
%≡≡%
CKN
Chinta Kani
01:17
-
01:17
-
 
 
2
514.5
 80
105m
SCR
Pin- 507208, Telangana
4.17
%≡≡%
PNDP
Pandillapalli
01:22
-
01:22
-
 
 
2
521.0
 80
 
SCR
Pin- 507208, Telangana
5
%≡≡%
KMT
Khammam
X
01:29
-
01:30
-
1m
2
2
530.4
81
118m
SCR
Phone: 08742-224541, Telangana
5.1
%≡≡%
MLMG
Mallemadugu
X
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
539.2
 81
133m
SCR
Pin- 507002, Telangana
5.2
%≡≡%
PPY
Papatapalli
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
544.9
 81
136m
SCR
District - Khammam. Pincode - 507182., Telangana
5.3
%≡≡%
YY-DKJC
Dornakal Chord Cabin
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
2
551.5
 81
 
SCR
Dornakal, Telangana
5.4
%≡≡%
DKJ
Dornakal Jn
01:47
-
01:47
-
 
 
2
553.2
 81
152m
SCR
Pin- 506381, Telangana
5.5
%≡≡%
GLA
Garla
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
2
558.1
 81
156m
SCR
Pin- 507210, Telangana
5.6
%≡≡%
GUU
Gundratimadugu
X
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
2
566.2
 81
169m
SCR
Pin- 506105, Telangana
5.7
%≡≡%
MABD
Mahbubabad
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
577.8
 81
198m
SCR
Pin- 506101; Tel- 08719 240038, Telangana
5.8
%≡≡%
TAA
Tadla Pusapalli
X
02:10
-
02:10
-
 
 
2
583.5
 81
199m
SCR
Pin- 506101, Telangana
5.9
%≡≡%
KDM
Kesamudram
02:16
-
02:16
-
 
 
2
592.7
 81
223m
SCR
Ph ; 08719 - 250360, Telangana
5.10
%≡≡%
INK
Intakanne
X
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
2
598.7
 81
223m
SCR
Pin- 506112, Telangana
5.11
/==/
NKD
Nekonda
02:28
-
02:28
-
 
 
2
608.3
 81
236m
SCR
Ph ; 08718 - 221290, Telangana
5.12
/==/
YGL
Yelgur
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
617.8
 81
248m
SCR
Pin- 506330, Telangana
5.13
/==/
CLE
Chintalpalli
02:41
-
02:41
-
 
 
2
625.4
 81
261m
SCR
Pin- 506330, Telangana
5.14
%≡≡%
SQZ
Vanchangiri
02:45
-
02:45
-
 
 
2
630.9
 81
282m
SCR
Pin- 506330, Telangana
6
%≡≡%
WL
Warangal
02:50
-
02:51
-
1m
3
2
637.9
70
271m
SCR
Enquiry No. 0870-2426232, Telangana
6.1
/==/
KZJF
Kazipet F Cabin
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
646.5
 70
287m
SCR
Pin- 506003, Telangana
6.2
/==/
KZJT
Kazipet Town
02:59
-
02:59
-
 
 
2
647.4
 70
286m
SCR
District - Warangal. Pin - 506004., Telangana
6.3
%≡≡%
KZJE
Kazipet E Cabin
02:59
-
02:59
-
 
 
2
647.7
 70
287m
SCR
Pin- 506003, Telangana
6.4
%≡≡%
KMPT
Komatipalli
03:03
-
03:03
-
 
 
2
651.9
 70
283m
SCR
Pin- 506015, Telangana
6.5
%≡≡%
HSP
Hasanparthi Road
03:08
-
03:08
-
 
 
2
658.2
 70
262m
SCR
District - Warangal. Pin - 506371, Telangana
6.6
%≡≡%
OPL
Uppal
03:18
-
03:18
-
 
 
2
670.1
 70
246m
SCR
District - Hanumakonda. Pincode - 505101., Telangana
6.7
/==/
JMKT
Jammikunta
03:29
-
03:29
-
 
 
2
682.0
 70
242m
SCR
Pin- 505122, Telangana
6.8
/==/
BGSF
Bisugir Sharif
03:34
-
03:34
-
 
 
2
688.5
 70
226m
SCR
Pin- 505475, Telangana
6.9
/==/
PTKP
Potkapalli
03:43
-
03:43
-
 
 
2
698.9
 70
213m
SCR
District: Karimnagar. Pin: 505152., Telangana
6.10
/==/
OEA
Odela
03:46
-
03:46
-
 
 
2
702.4
 70
229m
SCR
Pin- 505152, Telangana
6.11
/==/
KOLR
Kolanoor
X
03:51
-
03:51
-
 
 
2
707.9
 70
223m
SCR
Pin- 505162, Telangana
6.12
/==/
KYOP
Kottapally
X
03:55
-
03:55
-
 
 
2
713.1
 70
211m
SCR
District Peddapalli - 505 162, Telangana
6.13
/==/
PDPL
Peddapalli Jn
X
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
721.5
 70
227m
SCR
Pin - 505172, Telangana
6.14
/==/
RGPM
Raghavapuram
04:09
-
04:09
-
 
 
2
729.3
 70
211m
SCR
District - Peddapalli. Pin- 505172., Telangana
6.15
/==/
XX-RDMB
Ramagundam Bypass Cabin
04:16
-
04:16
-
 
 
2
737.5
 70
173m
SCR
PIN 505208, Telangana
6.16
/==/
XX-RDMC
Ramagundam Chord Cabin
04:17
-
04:17
-
 
 
2
738.1
 70
168m
SCR
PIN 505208, Telangana
6.17
/==/
RDM
Ramagundam
04:17
-
04:17
-
 
 
2
739.1
 70
170m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist. Pin Code - 505208 [ Ph : 08728 - 255237], Telangana
6.18
/==/
PPZ
Peddampet
X
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
743.6
 70
153m
SCR
Pin- 505208, Telangana
6.19
/==/
MCI
Manchiryal
X
04:29
-
04:29
-
 
 
2
752.9
 70
159m
SCR
504208 Ph ; 08736 - 254445, Telangana
6.20
/==/
RVKH
Ravindrakhani
04:35
-
04:35
-
 
 
2
759.4
 70
169m
SCR
Pin- 504301, Telangana
6.21
%≡≡%
MMZ
Mandamari
04:38
-
04:38
-
 
 
2
763.2
 70
177m
SCR
Pin- 504231, Telangana
6.22
%≡≡%
BPA
Bellampalli
04:46
-
04:46
-
 
 
2
772.6
 70
204m
SCR
Tel- 08735 223298, Telangana
6.23
%≡≡%
RECH
Rechni Road
X
04:55
-
04:55
-
 
 
2
783.1
 70
250m
SCR
Pin- 504274, Telangana
6.24
%≡≡%
RLW
Repalliwada
X
05:00
-
05:00
-
 
 
2
789.3
 70
255m
SCR
Mancherial Dist, Telangana
6.25
%≡≡%
ASAF
Asifabad Road
05:07
-
05:07
-
 
 
2
796.9
 70
218m
SCR
Pin- 504292, Telangana
6.26
%≡≡%
RLT
Ralapet
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
2
804.8
 70
184m
SCR
Pin- 504292, Telangana
7
/==/
SKZR
Sirpur Kaghaznagar
05:19
-
05:20
-
1m
1
2
811.3
44
184m
SCR
Tel- 08738-238717, Telangana
7.1
/==/
VEM
Vempalli
05:31
-
05:31
-
 
 
2
819.3
 44
208m
SCR
Pin- 504299, Telangana
7.2
/==/
SRUR
Sirpur Town
05:44
-
05:44
-
 
 
2
829.1
 44
192m
SCR
Pin- 504299, Telangana
7.3
/==/
MKDI
Makudi
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
2
840.5
 44
180m
SCR
Makudi, Maharashtra
7.4
/==/
WIRR
Wirur
06:17
-
06:17
-
 
 
2
853.4
 44
185m
SCR
442905, Maharashtra
7.5
/==/
VHGN
Wihirgaon
06:30
-
06:30
-
 
 
2
862.8
 44
193m
SCR
Dist. Chandrapur 441215, Maharashtra
7.6
/==/
MAGH
Manikgarh
06:42
-
06:42
-
 
 
2
871.5
 44
 
SCR
Dist. Chandrapur 442905, Maharashtra
7.7
/==/
XX-MGAC
Manikgarh A Cabin
06:42
-
06:42
-
 
 
2
871.7
 44
182m
SCR
Near Manikgarh Jn, Maharashtra
7.8
/==/
BPQX
Balharshah Yard
06:54
-
06:54
-
 
 
2
880.4
 44
 
CR
Balharshah-442901, Maharashtra
8
/==/
BPQ
Balharshah
06:55
-
07:00
-
5m
4
2
881.1
46
346m
CR
Balharshah 442901, Maharashtra
8.1
/==/
GNVR
Gondwana Visapur
X
07:05
-
07:05
-
 
 
2
885.3
 46
 
CR
Dist. - Chandrapur PIN - 442507, Maharashtra
8.2
/==/
BUPH
Babupeth
X
07:12
-
07:12
-
 
 
2
890.0
 46
 
CR
442403, Maharashtra
9
/==/
CD
Chandrapur
07:18
-
07:20
-
2m
2
2
894.8
71
362m
CR
Chandrapur 442402, Maharashtra
9.1
/==/
VVKN
Vivekananda Nagar
07:23
-
07:23
-
 
 
2
898.1
 71
189m
CR
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
9.2
/==/
CPW
Chotipadoli
07:26
-
07:26
-
 
 
2
901.9
 71
188m
CR
442406, Maharashtra
9.3
/==/
TAE
Tadali Jn
X
07:32
-
07:32
-
 
 
2
909.4
 71
 
CR
District - Chandrapur. Pincode - 442406., Maharashtra
9.4
/==/
BUX
Bhandak
07:40
-
07:40
-
 
 
2
919.0
 71
207m
CR
PIN 442902, Maharashtra
9.5
/==/
XX-MJRO
Majri Outer Cabin
07:47
-
07:47
-
 
 
2
927.1
 71
 
CR
Navin Kondha, Maharashtra
9.6
/==/
MJRI
Majri Jn
X
07:49
-
07:49
-
 
 
2
928.8
 71
 
CR
Pin- 442503, Maharashtra
9.7
/==/
WRR
Warora
07:59
-
07:59
-
 
 
2
941.2
 71
383m
CR
District - Chandrapur. Pincode - 442907., Maharashtra
9.8
/==/
CKNI
Chikni Road
08:08
-
08:08
-
 
 
2
951.7
 71
213m
CR
PIN - 442907, Maharashtra
9.9
/==/