Night Pic; Side View; Small TB; 3 AC; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2393713-0
Night Pic; Side View; Small TB; Outside of Train;
Entry# 2393713-0


16126⇒22664/Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Weekly SF Express (PT)
     जोधपुर - चेन्नै एषुंबूर साप्ताहिक सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

JU/Jodhpur Junction --> MS/Chennai Egmore

Availability Calendar
Search JU to MS
Return# 22663
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Partially Cancelled B/w Jodhpur & Ahmedabad on JCO 20.01.200.
Mon Jan 06, 2020 (07:44PM)
Inaugural Run
Tue Jan 01, 2002
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Jan 26 (17:05) by Yash M^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 3.7/5 (49 votes)
cleanliness - good (8)
punctuality - excellent (8)
food - good (8)
ticket avbl - average (9)
u/r coach - good (6)
railfanning - good (8)
safety - good (8)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
S11
  5
S10
  6
 S9
  7
 S8
  8
 S7
  9
 S6
 10
 S5
 11
 S4
 12
 S3
 13
 S2
 14
 S1
 15
 B6
 16
 B5
 17
 B4
 18
 B3
 19
 B2
 20
 B1
 21
 A1
 22
 UR
 23
 UR
 24
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Jodhpur Jn and Chennai Egmore is 177 km (8%) shorter.
Travel Time: 42h 50m    27 halts    Distance: 2351 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SR/Southern
Departs @ 21:35
Platform# 3
 M     
JU/Jodhpur Jn 
Arrives @ 16:25 +2 nights
Platform# 4
   W   
MS/Chennai Egmore 

27 halts. 390 intermediate Stations between Jodhpur Junction and Chennai Egmore

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
27 halts. 390 intermediate Stations between Jodhpur Junction and Chennai Egmore
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
|==|
JU
Jodhpur Jn
-
21:35
-
3
1
0.0
60
 
NWR
342001, Rajasthan
1.1
|==|
BGKT
Bhagat ki Kothi
X
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
3.8
 60
 
NWR
PIN 342001, Rajasthan
1.2
|==|
BANE
Basni
21:42
-
21:42
-
 
 
1
6.9
 60
 
NWR
Pin Code - 342005 ., Rajasthan
1.3
|==|
SZ
Salawas
21:52
-
21:52
-
 
 
1
16.6
 60
 
NWR
salawas - 342802, Rajasthan
1.4
|==|
HWT
Hanwant
22:00
-
22:00
-
 
 
1
25.2
 60
185m
NWR
hanwant -342802, Rajasthan
2
|==|
LUNI
Luni Jn
22:07
-
22:10
-
3m
2
1
32.0
82
 
NWR
Dist. Jodhpur - 342802, Rajasthan
2.1
|--|
RT
Rohat
22:19
-
22:19
-
 
 
1
44.9
 82
184m
NWR
Pin- 306421, Rajasthan
2.2
|--|
PRDH
Pir Dulle Shah Halt
22:26
-
22:26
-
 
 
1
54.4
 82
197m
NWR
Bandai, Rajasthan
2.3
|--|
KAI
Kairla
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
58.1
 82
213m
NWR
306421, Rajasthan
3
|--|
PMY
Pali Marwar
22:40
-
22:45
-
5m
1
1
73.2
49
221m
NWR
Pali 306401., Rajasthan
3.1
|--|
BOM
Bomadra
22:59
-
22:59
-
 
 
1
84.3
 49
234m
NWR
306001, Rajasthan
3.2
|--|
RKZ
Rajkiawas
23:10
-
23:10
-
 
 
1
93.7
 49
245m
NWR
306001, Rajasthan
4
|--|
MJ
Marwar Jn
X
23:23
-
23:26
-
3m
1
1
104.1
95
 
NWR
Marwar Junction - 306001, Rajasthan
4.1
/==/
AUWA
Auwa
X
23:31
-
23:31
-
 
 
1
112.4
 95
 
NWR
Pali District- 306021, Rajasthan
4.2
/==/
BGG
Banta Raghunathgarh
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
119.8
 95
 
NWR
306503, Rajasthan
4.3
/==/
BWA
Bhinwaliya
23:40
-
23:40
-
 
 
1
125.7
 95
 
NWR
306503, Rajasthan
4.4
/==/
SOS
Somesar
X
23:43
-
23:43
-
 
 
1
131.7
 95
 
NWR
Somesar - 306503, Rajasthan
4.5
/==/
JAL
Jawali
23:49
-
23:49
-
 
 
1
140.2
 95
 
NWR
306119, Rajasthan
4.6
/==/
BGPR
Bhagwanpura
X
23:54
-
23:54
-
 
 
1
147.5
 95
 
NWR
Pin - 306115, Rajasthan
4.7
/==/
RANI
Rani
23:59
-
23:59
-
 
 
1
155.6
 95
 
NWR
Rani District-Pali 306115, Rajasthan
4.8
/==/
KZQ
Khimel
00:03
-
00:03
-
 
 
2
162.2
 95
 
NWR
Dist- Pali - 306115, Rajasthan
5
/==/
FA
Falna
00:08
-
00:10
-
2m
1
2
170.4
87
 
NWR
Falna. Dist. Pali -306116, Rajasthan
5.1
/==/
BRLY
Biroliya
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
178.4
 87
 
NWR
Biroliya - 306126, Rajasthan
5.2
/==/
JWB
Jawai Bandh
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
186.5
 87
 
NWR
Pin- 306126, Rajasthan
5.3
/==/
MOI
Mori Bera
00:28
-
00:28
-
 
 
2
195.9
 87
 
NWR
306126, Rajasthan
5.4
/==/
KTR
Kothar
X
00:32
-
00:32
-
 
 
2
202.2
 87
 
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306126, Rajasthan
5.5
/==/
NANA
Nana
00:36
-
00:36
-
 
 
2
208.5
 87
 
NWR
Nana - 306504, Rajasthan
5.6
/==/
KVJ
Keshavganj
00:43
-
00:43
-
 
 
2
217.5
 87
 
NWR
307022, Rajasthan
5.7
/==/
SOH
Sirohi Road
00:48
-
00:48
-
 
 
2
225.3
 87
 
NWR
Sirohi 307022, Rajasthan
6
/==/
PDWA
Pindwara
00:48
-
00:50
-
2m
2
2
225.3
40
 
NWR
Pindwara (Sirohi) 307022, Rajasthan
6.1
/==/
BNS
Banas
X
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
2
235.3
 40
 
NWR
JK Cement Factory Road Banas PIN -307019, Rajasthan
6.2
/==/
SRPJ
SwarupGanj
X
01:17
-
01:17
-
 
 
2
243.7
 40
 
NWR
307023, Rajasthan
6.3
/==/
BMN
Bhimana
X
01:30
-
01:30
-
 
 
2
252.3
 40
 
NWR
Sirohi District., Rajasthan
6.4
/==/
KWI
Kivarli
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
2
260.0
 40
 
NWR
- 307026, Rajasthan
6.5
/==/
MXO
Morthala
01:50
-
01:50
-
 
 
2
265.9
 40
 
NWR
307026, Rajasthan
7
/==/
ABR
Abu Road
01:55
-
02:05
-
10m
1
2
269.1
41
 
NWR
Dist. Sirohi -307026, Rajasthan
7.1
/==/
MAA
Maval
X
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
2
278.5
 41
 
NWR
307026, Rajasthan
7.2
/==/
SIM
Shri Amirgadh
02:31
-
02:31
-
 
 
2
286.6
 41
 
NWR
Amirgadh. PIN - 385130, Gujarat
7.3
/==/
SZA
Sarotra Road
02:39
-
02:39
-
 
 
2
292.0
 41
 
NWR
PIN - 385135, Gujarat
7.4
/==/
IQG
Iqbal Gadh
02:50
-
02:50
-
 
 
2
299.6
 41
 
NWR
385135, Gujarat
7.5
/==/
JTY
Jethi
02:59
-
02:59
-
 
 
2
305.7
 41
 
NWR
385135, Gujarat
7.6
%==%
CTT
Chitrasani
03:05
-
03:05
-
 
 
2
310.0
 41
 
NWR
385010, Gujarat
7.7
%==%
KRJD
Karjoda
03:13
-
03:13
-
 
 
2
315.6
 41
 
NWR
PIN - 385001, Gujarat
8
/==/
PNU
Palanpur Jn
X
03:22
-
03:27
-
5m
1
2
321.5
76
 
WR
Palanpur - 385001, Gujarat
8.1
/--/
UM
Umardashi
03:34
-
03:34
-
 
 
2
330.0
 76
187m
WR
Chitrasani, Gujarat
8.2
/--/
CHP
Chhapi
03:40
-
03:40
-
 
 
2
337.8
 76
168m
WR
385210 Banaskantha District., Gujarat
8.3
/--/
DRW
Dharewada
03:46
-
03:46
-
 
 
2
345.4
 76
146m
WR
Dharewada - 384151, Gujarat
8.4
/--/
SID
Siddhpur
03:50
-
03:50
-
 
 
2
351.0
 76
135m
WR
- 384151, Gujarat
8.5
/--/
KMLI
Kamli
03:55
-
03:55
-
 
 
2
357.3
 76
126m
WR
Kamli - 384140, Gujarat
8.6
/--/
UJA
Unjha
04:01
-
04:01
-
 
 
2
364.7
 76
115m
WR
Unjha - 384170, Gujarat
8.7
/--/
UAR
Unawa Aithor
04:05
-
04:05
-
 
 
2
369.6
 76
108m
WR
Gujarat State Highway 41, Gujarat
8.8
/--/
BHU
Bhandu Motidau
04:10
-
04:10
-
 
 
2
376.4
 76
97m
WR
Mahesana district 384120 ., Gujarat
9
/--/
MSH
Mahesana Jn
04:18
-
04:20
-
2m
1
2
386.4
30
 
WR
Gujarat 384001, Gujarat
9.1
%==%
SXS
Shobhasan
04:30
-
04:30
-
 
 
2
391.5
 30
88m
WR
State Highway 41, Gujarat
9.2
%==%
JDN
Jagudan
04:40
-
04:40
-
 
 
2
396.4
 30
89m
WR
Jagudan - 382710, Gujarat
9.3
%==%
JDNM
Jagudan
04:40
-
04:40
-
 
 
2
396.4
 30
89m
WR
Kochva Road, Gujarat
9.4
%==%
UMN
Ambliyasan Jn
X
04:54
-
04:54
-
 
 
2
403.9
 30
 
WR
Dist. - Mahesana Pin Code - 382732 ., Gujarat
9.5
%==%
KYSB
Kaiyal Sedhavi Bg
05:02
-
05:02
-
 
 
2
407.6
 30
85m
WR
Langhanaj, Gujarat
9.6
%==%
KYSD
Kaiyal Sedhavi
05:02
-
05:02
-
 
 
2
407.6
 30
85m
WR
Pin Code - 382705 ., Gujarat
9.7
%==%
DNW
Dangarwa
05:11
-
05:11
-
 
 
2
412.1
 30
84m
WR
382705, Gujarat
9.8
%==%
GUSB
Ghumasan Bg
05:17
-
05:17
-
 
 
2
415.1
 30
83m
WR
Chandarda, Gujarat
9.9
%==%
GUS
Ghumasan
05:17
-
05:17
-
 
 
2
415.1
 30
83m
WR
382705, Gujarat
9.10
%==%
JUL
Jhulasan
05:24
-
05:24
-
 
 
2
418.7
 30
77m
WR
Dist. Mahesana - 382705, Gujarat
9.11
%==%
PN
Pansar
05:28
-
05:28
-
 
 
2
420.9
 30
75m
WR
Pincode-382740, Gujarat
9.12
%==%
PNSR
Pansar Bg
05:28
-
05:28
-
 
 
2
420.9
 30
75m
WR
Unnamed Road, Gujarat
9.13
%==%
EN
Isand
05:32
-
05:32
-
 
 
2
423.1
 30
77m
WR
Pin Code - 382740 ., Gujarat
9.14
%==%
ENBG
Isand Bg
X
05:32
-
05:32
-
 
 
2
423.1
 30
77m
WR
Isand, Gujarat
9.15
/==/
KLL
Kalol Jn
O
p
05:43
-
05:43
-
 
 
2
428.3
 30
 
WR
Pin Code - 382721 ., Gujarat
9.16
/==/
SHRD
Saij Sertha Road
05:51
-
05:51
-
 
 
2
432.6
 30
72m
WR
Pin Code - 382725 ., Gujarat
9.17
/==/
KHDB
Khodiyar
06:04
-
06:04
-
 
 
2
439.2
 30
 
WR
382421, Gujarat
9.18
/==/
CDK
Chandkhera Road
06:15
-
06:15
-
 
 
2
444.5
 30
61m
WR
Pincode-382424, Gujarat
9.19
/==/
SBID
Sabarmati D Cabin
06:17
-
06:17
-
 
 
2
445.7
 30
 
WR
380019, Gujarat
9.20
/==/
KLRD
Kali Road
X
06:19
-
06:19
-
 
 
2
446.6
 30
59m
WR
Pin Code - 380019 ., Gujarat
9.21
/==/
SBI
Sabarmati Jn
06:24
-
06:24
-
 
 
2
449.3
 30
55m
WR
Pin Code - 380005 ., Gujarat
9.22
/==/
SBIB
Sabarmati BG
06:24
-
06:24
-
 
 
2
449.3
 30
 
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
9.23
/==/
SBTA
Sabarmati A Cabin
06:28
-
06:28
-
 
 
2
451.2
 30
 
WR
Sabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
10
/==/
ADI
Ahmedabad Jn
X
06:35
-
07:00
-
25m
4
2
454.9
37
 
WR
Pin Code - 380002 ., Gujarat
10.1
/==/
KKF
Kankaria
07:03
-
07:03
-
 
 
2
456.9
 37
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
10.2
/==/
KKEC
Kankaria South Cabin
07:03
-
07:03
-
 
 
2
456.9
 37
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
10.3
/==/
MAN
Maninagar
07:05
-
07:05
-
 
 
2
458.2
 37
50m
WR
Pin Code : 380008 ., Gujarat
10.4
/==/
VTA
Vatva
X
07:13
-
07:13
-
 
 
2
463.0
 37
48m
WR
Pin Code; 382445, Gujarat
10.5
/==/
VY
Vatva Yard
XO
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
2
463.8
 37
45m
WR
Near Vatva Diesel Loco Shed, Gujarat
10.6
/==/
GER
Geratpur
X
07:22
-
07:22
-
 
 
2
468.3
 37
41m
WR
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
10.7
/==/
BJD
Barejadi Nandej
X
07:27
-
07:27
-
 
 
2
471.6
 37
39m
WR
Bareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
10.8
/==/
KANJ
Kanij
X
07:34
-
07:34
-
 
 
2
476.0
 37
39m
WR
387120 ., Gujarat
10.9
/==/
NEP
Nenpur
X
07:40
-
07:40
-
 
 
2
479.2
 37
37m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
10.10
/==/
MHD
Mahemdavad Kheda Road
X
07:46
-
07:46
-
 
 
2
483.0
 37
35m
WR
Dist.Kheda - 387130, Gujarat
10.11
/==/
GTE
Gothaj
08:00
-
08:00
-
 
 
2
491.5
 37
33m
WR
Pin; 387130, Gujarat
10.12
/==/
ND
Nadiad Jn
08:15
-
08:15
-
 
 
2
500.6
 37
 
WR
Nadiad - 387002, Gujarat
10.13
/==/
UTD
Utarsanda
08:23
-
08:23
-
 
 
2
506.1
 37
41m
WR
Uttarsanda, Gujarat
10.14
/==/
KBRV
Kanjari Boriyavi Jn
X
08:32
-
08:32
-
 
 
2
511.6
 37
39m
WR
Kanjari, Gujarat
10.15
/==/
XX-ANNC
Anand Chord Cabin
08:44
-
08:44
-
 
 
2
518.5
 37
 
WR
Anand, Gujarat
10.16
/==/
ANND
Anand Jn
X
08:45
-
08:45
-
 
 
2
519.4
 37
 
WR
Anand - 388120, Gujarat
10.17
/==/
VXD
Vadod
08:56
-
08:56
-
 
 
2
525.9
 37
45m
WR
Anand District, Gujarat
10.18
/==/
ADD
Adas Road
X
09:02
-
09:02
-
 
 
2
529.9
 37
43m
WR
National Highway 8, Gujarat
10.19
/==/
VDA
Vasad Jn
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
2
534.6
 37
40m
WR
Vasad, Gujarat
10.20
/==/
NDR
Nandesari
X
09:19
-
09:19
-
 
 
2
539.9
 37
41m
WR
Nandesari, Gujarat
10.21
/==/
RNO
Ranoli
09:22
-
09:22
-
 
 
2
542.2
 37
40m
WR
Vadodara District, Gujarat
10.22
/==/
KRCA
Karachiya Yard
09:28
-
09:28
-
 
 
2
545.4
 37
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
10.23
/==/
BJW
Bajva
09:31
-
09:31
-
 
 
2
547.6
 37
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
10.24
/==/
BDA
Vadodara C Cabin
09:33
-
09:33
-
 
 
2
548.6
 37
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
10.25
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
09:36
-
09:36
-
 
 
2
550.6
 37
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
11
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
09:43
-
09:48
-
5m
2
2
554.9
58
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
11.1
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
X
09:51
-
09:51
-
 
 
2
557.8
 58
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
11.2
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
09:57
-
09:57
-
 
 
2
563.5
 58
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
11.3
/==/
VRM
Varnama
10:03
-
10:03
-
 
 
2
569.1
 58
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
11.4
/==/
ITA
Itola
O
10:07
-
10:07
-
 
 
2
573.0
 58
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
11.5
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
X
10:11
-
10:11
-
 
 
2
577.0
 58
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
11.6
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
X
10:19
-
10:19
-
 
 
2
584.7
 58
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
11.7
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
X
10:27
-
10:27
-
 
 
2
592.8
 58
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
11.8
/==/
PLJ
Palej
10:34
-
10:34
-
 
 
2
599.9
 58
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
11.9
/==/
VRE
Varediya
10:41
-
10:41
-
 
 
2
606.2
 58
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
11.10
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
X
10:48
-
10:48
-
 
 
2
613.2
 58
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
11.11
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
10:55
-
10:55
-
 
 
2
619.7
 58
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
11.12
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
11:00
-
11:00
-
 
 
2
624.1
 58
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
11.13
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
11:01
-
11:01
-
 
 
2
625.4
 58
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
11.14
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
11:10
-
11:10
-
 
 
2
634.0
 58
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
11.15
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
X
p
11:11
-
11:11
-
 
 
2
634.7
 58
20m
WR
Gujarat 393001, Gujarat
11.16
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
11:16
-
11:16
-
 
 
2
640.4
 58
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
11.17
/==/
PAO
Panoli
11:21
-
11:21
-
 
 
2
645.0
 58
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
11.18
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
11:25
-
11:25
-
 
 
2
648.8
 58
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
11.19
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
11:30
-
11:30
-
 
 
2
653.2
 58
 
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
11.20
/==/
KIM
Kim
11:38
-
11:38
-
 
 
2
661.0
 58
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
11.21
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
X
11:40
-
11:40
-
 
 
2
663.8
 58
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
11.22
/==/
SYN
Sayan
11:48
-
11:48
-
 
 
2
670.9
 58
 
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
11.23
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
11:51
-
11:51
-
 
 
2
674.0
 58
 
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
11.24
/==/
KSE
Kosad
11:55
-
11:55
-
 
 
2
677.6
 58
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
11.25
/==/
URN
Utran
11:58
-
11:58
-
 
 
2
680.9
 58
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
12
/==/
ST
Surat
X
12:02
-
12:07
-
5m
2
2
684.6
67
 
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
12.1
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
12:11
-
12:11
-
 
 
2
688.6
 67
 
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
12.2
/==/
XX-UDNC
Udhna Chord Cabin
12:13
-
12:13
-
 
 
2
691.8
 67
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
12.3
/==/
NOL
Niyol
12:17
-
12:17
-
 
 
2
696.2
 67
21m
WR
Dakhanwada Road Shedhaw, Gujarat
12.4
/==/
CHM
Chalthan
12:21
-
12:21
-
 
 
2
700.1
 67
21m
WR
Kadodra, Gujarat
12.5
/==/
BGMR
Bagumra
12:25
-
12:25
-
 
 
2
704.5
 67
23m
WR
National Highway 6, Gujarat
12.6
/==/
GGAR
Gangadhara
12:29
-
12:29
-
 
 
2
709.6
 67
27m
WR
Kareli, Gujarat
12.7
/==/
BIY
Bardoli
12:35
-
12:35
-
 
 
2
715.8
 67
35m
WR
Near Bardoli Sugar Factory Bardoli, Gujarat
12.8
/==/
TBV
Timbarva
12:41
-
12:41
-
 
 
2
722.6
 67
35m
WR
Timberva, Gujarat
12.9
/==/
MGRL
Mangrolla
X
12:43
-
12:43
-
 
 
2
725.3
 67
36m
WR
Pipariya, Gujarat
12.10
/==/
MID
Madhi
O
12:48
-
12:48
-
 
 
2
730.6
 67
45m
WR
Madhi, Gujarat
12.11
/==/
KRAI
Kaher
12:53
-
12:53
-
 
 
2
736.0
 67
55m
WR
Gujarat 394340, Gujarat
12.12
/==/
LTV
Lotarva
12:55
-
12:55
-
 
 
2
738.6
 67
56m
WR
Sankr Main Rd, Gujarat
12.13
/==/
VYA
Vyara
X
13:01
-
13:01
-
 
 
2
745.5
 67
90m
WR
Vyara, Gujarat
12.14
/==/
KKRD
Kikakui Road
X
13:11
-
13:11
-
 
 
2
757.0
 67
114m
WR
Gujarat 394650, Gujarat
12.15
/==/
DSD
Dosvada
X
13:14
-
13:14
-
 
 
2
759.5
 67
122m
WR
National Highway 6, Gujarat
12.16
/==/
USD
Ukai Songadh
13:18
-
13:18
-
 
 
2
764.3
 67
144m
WR
Gujarat 394670, Gujarat
12.17
/==/
LKKD
Lakkad Kot
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
2
771.5
 67
122m
WR
Gujarat 394375 ?, Gujarat
12.18
/==/
BBAI
Bhadbhunja
13:29
-
13:29
-
 
 
2
776.4
 67
126m
WR
Gujarat 394375, Gujarat
12.19
/==/
NWU
Navapur
13:39
-
13:39
-
 
 
2
787.6
 67
123m
WR
Navapur, Maharashtra
12.20
/==/
KFF
Kolde
13:48
-
13:48
-
 
 
2
797.8
 67
160m
WR
Gangapur, Maharashtra
12.21
/==/
CPD
Chinchpada
13:54
-
13:54
-
 
 
2
804.4
 67
178m
WR
Gangapur, Maharashtra
12.22
/==/
KHTG
Khatgaon
14:02
-
14:02
-
 
 
2
813.9
 67
178m
WR
State Highway 5, Maharashtra
12.23
/==/
KBH
Khandbara
14:10
-
14:10
-
 
 
2
822.8
 67
198m
WR
Khandbara, Maharashtra
12.24
/==/
BAWD
Bhadwad
14:16
-
14:16
-
 
 
2
829.4
 67
213m
WR
Bhadwad, Maharashtra
12.25
/==/
DWD
Dhekwad
14:22
-
14:22
-
 
 
2
836.3
 67
209m
WR
State Highway 5, Maharashtra
13
/==/
NDB
Nandurbar
XO
14:30
-
14:35
-
5m
2
2
845.4
49
203m
WR
Pin; 425412, Maharashtra
13.1
/==/
CUE
Choupale
14:41
-
14:41
-
 
 
2
850.5
 49
208m
WR
Nehru Nagar, Maharashtra
13.2
/==/
TISI
Tisi
X
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
2
858.3
 49
186m
WR
State Highway 7, Maharashtra
13.3
/==/
RNL
Ranala
15:03
-
15:03
-
 
 
2
867.8
 49
164m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
13.4
/==/
DDE
Dondaicha
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
2
879.8
 49
163m
WR
Dondaicha- 425408, Maharashtra
13.5
/==/
VKH
Vikhran
15:27
-
15:27
-
 
 
2
887.9
 49
176m
WR
MSH1, Maharashtra
13.6
/==/
SNSL
Sonshelu
15:34
-
15:34
-
 
 
2
893.4
 49
190m
WR
Maharashtra 425408, Maharashtra
13.7
/==/
SNK
Sindkheda
15:41
-
15:41
-
 
 
2
899.2
 49
178m
WR
State Highway 11, Maharashtra
13.8
/==/
HOL
Hol
15:52
-
15:52
-
 
 
2
907.5
 49
185m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
13.9
/==/
NDN
Nardana
15:58
-
15:58
-
 
 
2
912.4
 49
 
WR
425404, Maharashtra
13.10
/==/
BEW
Betawad
16:06
-
16:06
-
 
 
2
919.2
 49
178m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
13.11
/==/
PDP
Padse
16:13
-
16:13
-
 
 
2
924.8
 49
185m
WR
Dhule, Maharashtra
13.12
/==/