Details Edit
Medium; Large TB; Outside of Train;
Entry# 3691326-0
Details Edit
Medium; Night Pic; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station; Standing;
Entry# 3871493-0


15930/Dibrugarh - Tambaram Express (PT)
ডিব্ৰুগড় - তাম্বৰাম সাপ্তাহিক এক্সপ্ৰেছ     डिब्रुगढ़- ताम्बरम साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

DBRG/Dibrugarh --> TBM/Tambaram

Availability Calendar
Search DBRG to TBM
Return# 15929
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
➡️ Train leaving Dibrugarh on 05/05/2019 has been CANCELLED due to Cyclone FANI ➡️ Will be LHBfied soon. The Proposed LHB Coach Composition: (EOG) LWLRRM - 2 (AC 2-Tier) LWACCW - 1 (AC 3-Tier) LWACCN - 4 (Sleeper) LWSCN -12 (General) LWSCZ - 2 (Pantry...
more...
Car) LWCBAC -1 Total= 22 Coaches
Sat May 04, 2019 (12:36PM)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Feb 27 (13:29) by SunRisers Hyderabad ™^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
15903/15904 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Express . 3 Rakes Combined with PM at DBRG
Rating: 3.9/5 (33 votes)
cleanliness - good (6)
punctuality - good (6)
food - good (6)
ticket avbl - good (5)
u/r coach - good (5)
railfanning - excellent (4)
safety - good (6)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 GS
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
S11
 14
S12
 15
 PC
 16
 B1
 17
 B2
 18
 B3
 19
 A1
 20
 B4
 21
 GS
 22
EOG
 DGR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Dibrugarh and Tambaram is 226 km (7%) shorter.
Travel Time: 69h 30m    50 halts    Distance: 3355 km    Avg Speed: 48 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Departs @ 23:45
Platform# 1
S      
DBRG/Dibrugarh 
Arrives @ 21:15 +3 nights
Platform# --
   W   
TBM/Tambaram 

50 halts. 583 intermediate Stations between Dibrugarh and Tambaram

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
50 halts. 583 intermediate Stations between Dibrugarh and Tambaram
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
|--|
DBRG
Dibrugarh
-
23:45
-
1
1
0.0
42
108m
NFR
Dist - Dibrugarh, Assam
1.1
|--|
CKW
Chaulkhowa
23:49
-
23:49
-
 
 
1
2.6
 42
 
NFR
Dist - Dibrugarh, Assam
1.2
|--|
LHL
Lahoal
23:55
-
23:55
-
 
 
1
6.9
 42
112m
NFR
Dist - Dibrugarh, Assam
1.3
|--|
DKM
Dikom
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
15.1
 42
115m
NFR
Dist - Dibrugarh, Assam
1.4
|--|
CHB
Chabua
00:20
-
00:20
-
 
 
2
24.6
 42
117m
NFR
Dist - Dibrugarh, Assam
1.5
|--|
PNT
Panitola
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
2
33.7
 42
122m
NFR
Dist - Tinsukia, Assam
2
|--|
NTSK
New Tinsukia Jn
00:45
-
00:55
-
10m
--
2
42.0
55
 
NFR
Dist - Tinsukia, Assam
2.1
|--|
TSKG
Tinsukia Goods
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
42.6
 55
 
NFR
Dist - Tinsukia, Assam
2.2
|--|
SPGN
Sripuriagaon
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
2
45.8
 55
 
NFR
Dist - Tinsukia, Assam
2.3
|--|
CGF
Chariali
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
2
47.8
 55
 
NFR
Dist - Tinsukia, Assam
2.4
|--|
BDT
Bordubi Road
01:09
-
01:09
-
 
 
2
54.5
 55
 
NFR
Dist - Tinsukia, Assam
2.5
|--|
DJG
Duliajan
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
58.2
 55
 
NFR
Dist - Dibrugarh, Assam
3
|--|
NHK
Naharkatiya
01:23
-
01:25
-
2m
--
2
67.6
58
 
NFR
Dist - Dibrugarh, Assam
3.1
|--|
BTZ
Balimara
01:31
-
01:31
-
 
 
2
73.3
 58
 
NFR
Dist - Dibrugarh, Assam
3.2
|--|
NAM
Namrup
01:36
-
01:36
-
 
 
2
78.5
 58
 
NFR
Dist - Dibrugarh, Assam
3.3
|--|
BFD
Borhat
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
2
83.8
 58
 
NFR
Dist - Charaideo, Assam
3.4
|--|
BRNR
Baruanagar
01:47
-
01:47
-
 
 
2
88.6
 58
 
NFR
Dist - Charaideo, Assam
3.5
|--|
SPK
Sapekhati
X
01:55
-
01:55
-
 
 
2
96.6
 58
 
NFR
Dist - Charaideo, Assam
3.6
|--|
LPTA
Longpatia
X
02:03
-
02:03
-
 
 
2
104.0
 58
 
NFR
Dist - Charaideo, Assam
3.7
|--|
BOJ
Bhojo
02:10
-
02:10
-
 
 
2
110.5
 58
 
NFR
Dist - Charaideo, Assam
3.8
|--|
SFR
Safrai
X
02:20
-
02:20
-
 
 
2
120.8
 58
 
NFR
Dist - Charaideo, Assam
3.9
|--|
LXA
Lakwa
02:31
-
02:31
-
 
 
2
131.1
 58
 
NFR
Dist - Charaideo, Assam
3.10
|--|
MUGN
Mahutgaon
02:38
-
02:38
-
 
 
2
138.0
 58
 
NFR
Dist - Charaideo, Assam
4
|--|
SLGR
Simaluguri Jn
02:45
-
02:50
-
5m
1
2
144.5
41
 
NFR
Dist - Sivasagar, Assam
4.1
|--|
NZR
Nazira
02:55
-
02:55
-
 
 
2
148.2
 41
96m
NFR
Dist - Sivasagar, Assam
4.2
|--|
MZA
Mezenga
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
152.1
 41
97m
NFR
Dist - Sivasagar, Assam
4.3
|--|
NMT
Namti Ali
X
03:12
-
03:12
-
 
 
2
159.1
 41
99m
NFR
Dist - Sivasagar, Assam
4.4
|--|
AGI
Amguri Jn
X
03:29
-
03:29
-
 
 
2
170.6
 41
104m
NFR
Dist - Sivasagar, Assam
4.5
|--|
SLX
Selenghat
03:36
-
03:36
-
 
 
2
175.9
 41
104m
NFR
Dist - Jorhat, Assam
4.6
|--|
LH
Lahing
03:46
-
03:46
-
 
 
2
182.5
 41
109m
NFR
Dist - Jorhat, Assam
4.7
|--|
NCH
Nakachari
03:55
-
03:55
-
 
 
2
188.1
 41
114m
NFR
Dist - Jorhat, Assam
4.8
|--|
MEG
Meleng
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
193.0
 41
121m
NFR
Dist - Jorhat, Assam
5
|--|
MXN
Mariani Jn
04:10
-
04:20
-
10m
1
2
198.6
39
118m
NFR
Dist - Jorhat, Assam
5.1
|--|
KQY
Kharikatia
X
04:29
-
04:29
-
 
 
2
204.6
 39
107m
NFR
Dist - Jorhat, Assam
5.2
|--|
TTB
Titabar
04:39
-
04:39
-
 
 
2
211.1
 39
98m
NFR
Dist - Jorhat, Assam
5.3
|--|
CFG
Chakiting
04:56
-
04:56
-
 
 
2
222.4
 39
97m
NFR
Dist - Golaghat, Assam
5.4
|--|
KXL
Kamarbandha Ali
05:04
-
05:04
-
 
 
2
227.8
 39
99m
NFR
Dist - Golaghat, Assam
6
|--|
FKG
Furkating Jn
05:18
-
05:20
-
2m
--
2
236.7
61
102m
NFR
Dist - Golaghat, Assam
6.1
|--|
OTN
Oating
05:24
-
05:24
-
 
 
2
240.9
 61
112m
NFR
Dist - Golaghat, Assam
6.2
|--|
JMI
Jamguri
05:30
-
05:30
-
 
 
2
246.5
 61
104m
NFR
Dist - Golaghat, Assam
6.3
|--|
BHGN
Bhilgaon
05:36
-
05:36
-
 
 
2
253.2
 61
114m
NFR
Dist - Golaghat, Assam
6.4
|--|
BXP
Barpathar
05:44
-
05:44
-
 
 
2
261.1
 61
116m
NFR
Dist - Golaghat, Assam
6.5
|--|
SZR
Sarupathar
05:53
-
05:53
-
 
 
2
270.6
 61
123m
NFR
Dist - Golaghat, Assam
6.6
|--|
NJN
Naojan
06:02
-
06:02
-
 
 
2
279.0
 61
128m
NFR
Dist - Golaghat, Assam
6.7
|--|
CJA
Chongajan
06:09
-
06:09
-
 
 
2
286.6
 61
133m
NFR
Dist - Golaghat, Assam
7
|--|
BXJ
Bokajan
06:15
-
06:17
-
2m
--
2
292.7
47
138m
NFR
Dist - East Karbi Anglong, Assam
7.1
|--|
KHKT
Khotkhoti
06:27
-
06:27
-
 
 
2
300.8
 47
145m
NFR
Dist - East Karbi Anglong, Assam
8
|--|
DMV
Dimapur
06:35
-
06:45
-
10m
--
2
306.9
60
154m
NFR
Dist - Dimapur, Nagaland
8.1
|--|
DMFS
FCI Siding Dimapur
06:45
-
06:45
-
 
 
2
307.3
 60
150m
NFR
Dist - Dimapur, Nagaland
8.2
|--|
RXRX
Rangapahar Crossing
06:49
-
06:49
-
 
 
2
311.2
 60
152m
NFR
Dist - Dimapur, Nagaland
8.3
|--|
RXR
Rangapahar
06:51
-
06:51
-
 
 
2
313.2
 60
159m
NFR
Dist - Dimapur, Nagaland
8.4
|--|
DSR
Dhansiri
07:03
-
07:03
-
 
 
2
325.4
 60
180m
NFR
Dist - East Karbi Anglong, Assam
8.5
|--|
DLDE
Daldali
07:12
-
07:12
-
 
 
2
334.1
 60
194m
NFR
Dist - East Karbi Anglong, Assam
9
|--|
DPU
Diphu
X
07:22
-
07:24
-
2m
--
2
343.9
29
177m
NFR
Dist - East Karbi Anglong, Assam
9.1
|--|
NLN
Nailalung
X
07:43
-
07:43
-
 
 
2
353.3
 29
222m
NFR
Dist - East Karbi Anglong, Assam
9.2
|--|
LCT
Langcholiet
08:03
-
08:03
-
 
 
2
363.0
 29
164m
NFR
Dist - East Karbi Anglong, Assam
9.3
|--|
BRLF
Barlangfer
08:16
-
08:16
-
 
 
2
369.5
 29
154m
NFR
Dist - East Karbi Anglong, Assam
10
|--|
LMG
Lumding Jn
X
08:30
-
08:45
-
15m
--
2
376.3
35
141m
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
10.1
!==!
PKB
Patharkhola
X
09:00
-
09:00
-
 
 
2
384.7
 35
124m
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
10.2
|==|
LKG
Lamsakhang
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
2
390.8
 35
107m
NFR
Dist - West Karbi Anglong, Assam
10.3
|==|
HWX
Habaipur
09:28
-
09:28
-
 
 
2
401.3
 35
93m
NFR
Dist - West Karbi Anglong, Assam
11
|==|
LKA
Lanka
09:38
-
09:40
-
2m
2
2
406.9
61
88m
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
11.1
|==|
DHRY
Dhalpukhuri
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
2
413.9
 61
84m
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
12
|==|
HJI
Hojai
X
09:54
-
09:56
-
2m
--
2
421.2
74
78m
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
12.1
!==!
JGJN
Jugijan
X
10:01
-
10:01
-
 
 
2
427.8
 74
73m
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
12.2
!==!
JMK
Jamunamukh
10:10
-
10:10
-
 
 
2
438.1
 74
65m
NFR
Dist - Hojai, Assam
12.3
!==!
KWM
Kampur
10:18
-
10:18
-
 
 
2
448.6
 74
68m
NFR
Dist - Nagaon, Assam
12.4
!==!
LPN
Laopani
10:25
-
10:25
-
 
 
2
457.1
 74
65m
NFR
Dist - Nagaon, Assam
13
!==!
CPK
Chaparmukh Jn
10:32
-
10:34
-
2m
3
2
465.8
30
 
NFR
Dist - Nagaon, Assam
13.1
!%%!%
TGE
Thekeraguri
10:50
-
10:50
-
 
 
2
473.8
 30
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
13.2
!%%!%
DML
Dharamtul
X
11:04
-
11:04
-
 
 
2
481.0
 30
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
13.3
!%%!%
SNBR
Sonuabori
X
11:15
-
11:15
-
 
 
2
486.6
 30
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
13.4
!%%!%
AJRE
Aujari
11:26
-
11:26
-
 
 
2
492.2
 30
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
14
!%%!%
JID
Jagi Road
11:41
-
11:43
-
2m
--
2
499.8
19
 
NFR
Dist - Morigaon, Assam
14.1
!%%!%
BRHU
Barahu
12:01
-
12:01
-
 
 
2
505.6
 19
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
14.2
!%%!%
KKET
Kamrup Khetri
X
12:19
-
12:19
-
 
 
2
511.5
 19
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
14.3
!%%!%
TTLA
Tetelia
12:39
-
12:39
-
 
 
2
517.7
 19
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
14.4
!%%!%
XX-TTLX
Tetelia Bypass Cabin
12:44
-
12:44
-
 
 
2
519.3
 19
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
14.5
%==%
DGU
Digaru
12:56
-
12:56
-
 
 
2
523.2
 19
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
14.6
%==%
PNB
Panbari
O
13:18
-
13:18
-
 
 
2
530.2
 19
59m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
14.7
%==%
TKC
Thakurkuchi
13:40
-
13:40
-
 
 
2
537.5
 19
54m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
14.8
%==%
PHI
Panikhaiti
13:57
-
13:57
-
 
 
2
542.9
 19
59m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
14.9
%==%
NNGE
Narangi
14:14
-
14:14
-
 
 
2
548.4
 19
57m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
14.10
%==%
NMY
Noonmati
14:22
-
14:22
-
 
 
2
551.1
 19
61m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
14.11
%==%
NGC
New Guwahati
14:27
-
14:27
-
 
 
2
552.5
 19
60m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
15
%==%
GHY
Guwahati
X
14:40
-
15:00
-
20m
3
2
556.8
27
59m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
16
%==%
KYQ
Kamakhya Jn
15:15
-
15:20
-
5m
--
2
563.6
61
52m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
16.1
%--%
AGT
Agthori
15:27
-
15:27
-
 
 
2
570.7
 61
52m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
16.2
%--%
CGS
Changsari
15:35
-
15:35
-
 
 
2
578.8
 61
54m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
16.3
%--%
BIZ
Baihata
X
15:45
-
15:45
-
 
 
2
588.9
 61
56m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
16.4
%--%
KDKN
Kendukona
15:50
-
15:50
-
 
 
2
594.3
 61
56m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
17
%--%
RNY
Rangiya Jn
16:00
-
16:10
-
10m
--
2
604.4
51
 
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
17.1
%--%
GOE
Ghograpar
16:19
-
16:19
-
 
 
2
612.2
 51
55m
NFR
Dist - Nalbari, Assam
17.2
%--%
NLV
Nalbari
16:30
-
16:30
-
 
 
2
621.0
 51
54m
NFR
Dist - Nalbari, Assam
17.3
%--%
KTCH
Kaithalkuchi
X
16:42
-
16:42
-
 
 
2
631.1
 51
50m
NFR
Dist - Nalbari, Assam
17.4
%--%
TIHU
Tihu
16:50
-
16:50
-
 
 
2
638.6
 51
50m
NFR
Dist - Nalbari, Assam
17.5
%--%
NSRH
Nizsariha Halt
16:56
-
16:56
-
 
 
2
643.5
 51
49m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
17.6
%--%
PBL
Pathsala
X
17:02
-
17:02
-
 
 
2
648.1
 51
48m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
17.7
%--%
SPQ
Sorupeta
17:14
-
17:14
-
 
 
2
658.1
 51
48m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
17.8
%--%
GSA
Guagachha
O
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
2
664.0
 51
45m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
17.9
%--%
BPRD
Barpeta Road
X
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
2
669.3
 51
49m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
18
%--%
SBE
Sorbhog
X
17:36
-
17:38
-
2m
--
2
677.1
30
51m
NFR
Dist - Barpeta, Assam
18.1
%--%
PTLD
Patiladaha
17:56
-
17:56
-
 
 
2
686.0
 30
49m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
18.2
%--%
BJF
Bijni
18:16
-
18:16
-
 
 
2
696.3
 30
54m
NFR
Dist- Chirang (B.T.A.D), Assam
18.3
%--%
CPQ
Chaprakata
X
18:35
-
18:35
-
 
 
2
705.7
 30
56m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
18.4
%--%
BNGN
Bongaigaon
18:45
-
18:45
-
 
 
2
711.0
 30
61m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
19
%--%
NBQ
New Bongaigaon Jn
18:50
-
19:00
-
10m
1
2
713.5
59
59m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
19.1
%==%
NBQY
New Bongaigaon Yard
19:02
-
19:02
-
 
 
2
715.5
 59
60m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
19.2
%==%
DTX
Dangtal
19:04
-
19:04
-
 
 
2
717.8
 59
57m
NFR
Dist- Chirang (B.T.A.D), Assam
19.3
%==%
BSGN
Basugaon
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
2
725.3
 59
56m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
19.4
%==%
SLKX
Salakati
19:19
-
19:19
-
 
 
2
732.3
 59
54m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
20
%==%
KOJ
Kokrajhar
19:28
-
19:30
-
2m
1
2
741.2
73
49m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
20.1
%==%
SUF
Sesapani
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
2
746.2
 73
52m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
20.2
%==%
FKM
Fakiragram Jn
19:38
-
19:38
-
 
 
2
751.1
 73
45m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
20.3
%==%
PQK
Pratap Khata
19:43
-
19:43
-
 
 
2
757.1
 73
45m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
20.4
%==%
CROA
Chautara
19:47
-
19:47
-
 
 
2
762.3
 73
44m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
20.5
%==%
GBY
Guabari
19:53
-
19:53
-
 
 
2
769.4
 73
47m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
20.6
%==%
GOGH
Gossaigaon Hat
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
2
774.1
 73
49m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
20.7
%==%
SRPB
Srirampur Assam
20:03
-
20:03
-
 
 
2
781.1
 73
49m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
20.8
%==%
JOQ
Jorai
X
20:12
-
20:12
-
 
 
2
791.7
 73
53m
NFR
Dist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
20.9
%==%
KAMG
Kamakhyaguri
20:18
-
20:18
-
 
 
2
799.8
 73
53m
NFR
dist : Alipurduar, West Bengal
20.10
%==%
SMTA
Samuktala Road Jn
20:26
-
20:26
-
 
 
2
809.5
 73
49m
NFR
dist : Alipurduar, West Bengal
21
%==%
NOQ
New Alipurduar
20:35
-
20:40
-
5m
--
2
819.9
45
48m
NFR
Dist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
21.1
%==%
NBS
New Baneswar
X
20:55
-
20:55
-
 
 
2
830.8
 45
44m
NFR
Dist - Coach Behar, West Bengal
22
%==%
NCB
New Cooch Behar
X
21:05
-
21:10
-
5m
--
2
838.7
72
48m
NFR
Dist - Cooch Behar, West Bengal
22.1
%==%
PQZ
Pundibari
21:18
-
21:18
-
 
 
2
848.8
 72
53m
NFR
Dist - Cooch Behar, West Bengal
22.2
%==%
SJRR
Sajerpar
21:22
-
21:22
-
 
 
2
853.2
 72
55m
NFR
Dist : Cooch Behar, West Bengal
22.3
%==%
GDX
Ghoksadanga
X
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
2
860.8
 72
58m
NFR
Dist : Cooch Behar, West Bengal
22.4
%==%
GUZ
Gumanihat
21:34
-
21:34
-
 
 
2
867.8
 72
59m
NFR
Dist : Cooch Behar, West Bengal
22.5
!%%!%
FLK
Falakata
21:42
-
21:42
-
 
 
2
876.6
 72
67m
NFR
Dist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
22.6
!%%!%
SXX
Salbari
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
2
885.7
 72
69m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
22.7
!%%!%
KLGR
Kolai Gram
21:55
-
21:55
-
 
 
2
892.4
 72
75m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
23
!%%!%
DQG
Dhupguri
X
22:00
-
22:05
-
5m
--
2
898.8
41
77m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
23.1
!%%!%
ATM
Altagram
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
2
905.6
 41
85m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
23.2
%==%
BYXA
Betgara
X
22:28
-
22:28
-
 
 
2
914.7
 41
89m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
23.3
%==%
NMX
New Maynaguri
22:34
-
22:34
-
 
 
2
919.1
 41
86m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
23.4
%==%
NQH
New Domohani
22:40
-
22:40
-
 
 
2
922.9
 41
85m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
23.5
!%%!%
YLSC
Y Leg Connection Cabin
X
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
2
925.0
 41
87m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
23.6
%==%
JPE
Jalpaiguri Road
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
2
930.7
 41
86m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
23.7
%==%
RQJ
Raninagar Jalpaiguri Jn
23:02
-
23:02
-
 
 
2
937.8
 41
92m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
23.8
%==%
BLK
Belakoba
23:14
-
23:14
-
 
 
2
946.1
 41
99m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
23.9
%==%
ABFC
Ambari Falakata
23:27
-
23:27
-
 
 
2
955.5
 41
106m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
24
%==%
NJP
New Jalpaiguri Jn
23:40
-
23:50
-
10m
--
2
964.2
81
114m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
24.1
%==%
RNI
Rangapani
23:55
-
23:55
-
 
 
2
971.6
 81
 
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
24.2
%==%
NJB
Nijbari
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
3
978.8
 81
105m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
24.3
%==%
CAT
Chattar Hat
00:06
-
00:06
-
 
 
3
985.6
 81
92m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
24.4
%==%
DMZ
Dumdangi
00:13
-
00:13
-
 
 
3
994.9
 81
87m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
24.5
%==%
TMH
Tin Mile Hat
00:19
-
00:19
-
 
 
3
1003.6
 81
74m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
24.6
%==%
MXJ
Mangurjan
X
00:24
-
00:24
-
 
 
3
1009.6
 81
69m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
24.7
%==%
DBQ
Dhulabari
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
3
1016.0
 81
67m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
24.8
%==%
AUB
Aluabari Road Jn
00:32
-
00:32
-
 
 
3
1021.0
 81
 
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
24.9
/==/
GEOR
Gunjaria
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
3
1028.9
 81
64m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
24.10
/==/
GIL
Gaisal
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
3
1034.5
 81
62m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
24.11
/==/
IKC
Ikarchala
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
3
1038.7
 81
56m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
24.12
/==/
PJP
Panjipara
X
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
3
1043.2
 81
55m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
25
/==/
KNE
KishanGanj
00:55
-
01:00
-
5m
2
3
1051.5
65
53m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
25.1
/==/
THED
Tauheed
01:02
-
01:02
-
 
 
3
1054.2
 65
51m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
25.2
/==/
HWR
Hatwar
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
3
1059.9
 65
46m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
25.3
/==/
KKA
Kanki
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
3
1065.3
 65
47m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
25.4
/==/
SJKL
Surja Kamal
01:20
-
01:20
-
 
 
3
1073.0
 65
44m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
25.5
/==/
DLK
Dalkhola
01:26
-
01:26
-
 
 
3
1080.0
 65
43m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
25.6
/==/
TETA
Telta
01:34
-
01:34
-
 
 
3
1088.2
 65
40m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
25.7
/==/
AHL
Ajharail
01:36
-
01:36
-
 
 
3
1091.0
 65
37m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
25.8
/==/
SUD
Sudhani
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
3
1097.2
 65
38m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
25.9
/==/
SJGM
Sanjay Gram
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
3
1101.5
 65
34m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
25.10
/==/
KHMP
Khempur
01:48
-
01:48
-
 
 
3
1103.6
 65
33m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
26
/==/
BOE
Barsoi Jn
01:53
-