Medium; Side View; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4237340-0
Medium; Side View; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4237340-0


12178/Mathura - Howrah Chambal Express
متھرا - ہاوڑا چمبل ایکسپریس     मथुरा - हावड़ा चम्बल एक्सप्रेस

MTJ/Mathura Junction --> HWH/Howrah Junction

Availability Calendar
Search MTJ to HWH
Return# 12177
PDF Download
Inaugural Run
Thu Mar 07, 1996
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
On-board Catering at AGC,JHS,MGS,GAYA and DHN
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
🔘 JCO 16.12.19 - 30.03.2020 will Originate from Agra Cantt.
Tue Feb 25, 2020 (11:49AM)
Updated: Jul 23 (00:13) by x-under SW-x
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.1/5 (43 votes)
cleanliness - good (7)
punctuality - good (8)
food - good (7)
ticket avbl - good (8)
u/r coach - good (4)
railfanning - excellent (6)
safety - excellent (7)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
S10
  7
 S9
  8
 S8
  9
 S7
 10
 S6
 11
 S5
 12
 S4
 13
 S3
 14
 S2
 15
 S1
 16
 B4
 17
 B3
 18
 B2
 19
 B1
 20
 A2
 21
 A1
 22
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Mathura Jn and Howrah Jn is 157 km (11%) shorter.
Travel Time: 26h 25m    33 halts    Distance: 1460 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: NCR/North Central
Departs @ 04:25
Platform# 7,8
 M     
MTJ/Mathura Jn 
Arrives @ 06:50 +1 night
Platform# 12,14
  T    
HWH/Howrah Jn 

33 halts. 248 intermediate Stations between Mathura Junction and Howrah Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Arrival Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
33 halts. 248 intermediate Stations between Mathura Junction and Howrah Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
MTJ
Mathura Jn
-
04:25
-
7,8
1
0.0
81
181m
NCR
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
1.1
/==/
BAD
Baad
04:32
-
04:32
-
 
 
1
10.0
 81
183m
NCR
Pincode: 281005, Uttar Pradesh
1.2
/==/
FAR
Farah
X
04:39
-
04:39
-
 
 
1
18.7
 81
179m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
1.3
/==/
FHT
Farah Town
04:41
-
04:41
-
 
 
1
21.0
 81
172m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
1.4
/==/
DDDM
Deen Dayal Dham
X
04:41
-
04:41
-
 
 
1
21.0
 81
172m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
1.5
/==/
KXM
Kitham
X
04:47
-
04:47
-
 
 
1
30.2
 81
175m
NCR
Kitham, Uttar Pradesh
1.6
/==/
RNKA
Runkuta
04:54
-
04:54
-
 
 
1
39.2
 81
173m
NCR
AGRA, Uttar Pradesh
1.7
/==/
BFP
Bilochpura Agra
05:01
-
05:01
-
 
 
1
48.2
 81
172m
NCR
PIN 282002, Uttar Pradesh
1.8
/==/
RKM
Raja Ki Mandi
05:02
-
05:02
-
 
 
1
49.8
 81
171m
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
AGC
Agra Cantt
X
05:05
-
05:10
-
5m
1
1
53.8
66
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
BHA
Bhandai Jn
X
05:19
-
05:19
-
 
 
1
64.0
 66
 
NCR
Bhandai, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
JJ
Jajau
X
05:33
-
05:33
-
 
 
1
79.4
 66
167m
NCR
Jajau, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
MIA
Mania
X
05:47
-
05:47
-
 
 
1
93.9
 66
174m
NCR
Manda, Rajasthan
3
/==/
DHO
Dholpur Jn
05:58
-
06:00
-
2m
2,3
1
106.3
70
177m
NCR
Dholpur, Rajasthan
3.1
/==/
GHER
Gher
06:05
-
06:05
-
 
 
1
112.0
 70
151m
NCR
Dholpur, Rajasthan
3.2
/==/
HET
Hetampur
X
06:11
-
06:11
-
 
 
1
119.4
 70
176m
NCR
476001, Madhya Pradesh
3.3
/==/
SIKD
Sikroda Kwanri
X
06:16
-
06:16
-
 
 
1
125.1
 70
173m
NCR
476001, Madhya Pradesh
4
/==/
MRA
Morena
06:23
-
06:25
-
2m
1
1
133.3
52
178m
NCR
Morena, Madhya Pradesh
4.1
/==/
SANK
Sank
06:36
-
06:36
-
 
 
1
143.0
 52
179m
NCR
476444, Madhya Pradesh
4.2
/==/
NUB
Nurabad
X
06:40
-
06:40
-
 
 
1
146.5
 52
178m
NCR
Morena (0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
4.3
/==/
BAO
Banmor
X
06:47
-
06:47
-
 
 
1
152.5
 52
188m
NCR
District: Morena, Madhya Pradesh
4.4
/==/
RRU
Rayaru
X
06:55
-
06:55
-
 
 
1
158.9
 52
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.5
/==/
BLNR
Birlanagar Jn
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
1
169.1
 52
205m
NCR
JN Point Etawah/Gwalior/Agra, Madhya Pradesh
5
/==/
GWL
Gwalior Jn
07:10
-
07:15
-
5m
1
1
171.9
68
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.1
/==/
STLI
Sithouli
07:22
-
07:22
-
 
 
1
180.5
 68
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.2
/==/
SLV
Sandalpur
X
07:29
-
07:29
-
 
 
1
187.9
 68
264m
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
5.3
/==/
ARI
Antri
X
07:34
-
07:34
-
 
 
1
194.0
 68
256m
NCR
Pin - 475001, Madhya Pradesh
5.4
/==/
AEH
Anant Paith
07:43
-
07:43
-
 
 
1
204.3
 68
229m
NCR
Gwalior 475110, Madhya Pradesh
5.5
/==/
SMTL
Simariatal
X
07:47
-
07:47
-
 
 
1
208.9
 68
210m
NCR
475110, Madhya Pradesh
6
/==/
DBA
Dabra
07:52
-
07:54
-
2m
2
1
214.1
70
207m
NCR
Dabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
6.1
/==/
KTRA
Kotra
X
08:02
-
08:02
-
 
 
1
223.7
 70
206m
NCR
NH 75, Madhya Pradesh
6.2
/==/
SOR
Sonagir
08:10
-
08:10
-
 
 
1
233.1
 70
214m
NCR
Datia, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
DAA
Datia
08:20
-
08:22
-
2m
2
1
244.5
53
264m
NCR
Datia, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
CIRL
Chirula
08:30
-
08:30
-
 
 
1
251.5
 53
 
NCR
Chirula, Uttar Pradesh
7.2
/==/
KRQ
Karari
08:37
-
08:37
-
 
 
1
258.1
 53
243m
NCR
National Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
JHS
Jhansi Jn
08:50
-
09:00
-
10m
2,3
1
269.4
52
 
NCR
Jhansi-284003 (Jn Point ;AGC/CNB/BPL/PRYJ), Uttar Pradesh
8.1
%==%
ORC
Orchha
09:13
-
09:13
-
 
 
1
280.7
 52
226m
NCR
Dist. - Niwari, Madhya Pradesh
9
%==%
BWR
Barwa Sagar
09:25
-
09:27
-
2m
1
1
291.1
43
226m
NCR
Jhansi(0510-2440441), Uttar Pradesh
10
%==%
NEW
Niwari
09:40
-
09:42
-
2m
1
1
300.5
71
247m
NCR
Dist. - Niwari, Madhya Pradesh
10.1
%==%
MGRR
Magarpur
09:45
-
09:45
-
 
 
1
304.5
 71
241m
NCR
Mau Ranipur, Uttar Pradesh
10.2
%==%
TKA
Teharka
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
1
312.5
 71
265m
NCR
National Highway 75, Uttar Pradesh
10.3
%==%
RNRD
Ranipur Road
10:01
-
10:01
-
 
 
1
323.4
 71
228m
NCR
284205, Uttar Pradesh
11
%==%
MRPR
Mau Ranipur
10:10
-
10:12
-
2m
1
1
333.6
54
213m
NCR
NH 75, Uttar Pradesh
11.1
%==%
RORA
Rora
10:23
-
10:23
-
 
 
1
343.1
 54
198m
NCR
Rora Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
12
%==%
HPP
Harpalpur
10:35
-
10:37
-
2m
1
1
354.3
67
215m
NCR
Dist - Chhatarpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.1
%==%
GTI
Ghutai
10:47
-
10:47
-
 
 
1
365.2
 67
196m
NCR
Kulpahar Sub District, Uttar Pradesh
12.2
%==%
BTX
Bela Tal
10:57
-
10:57
-
 
 
1
376.9
 67
202m
NCR
Mahoba Distt., Uttar Pradesh
13
%==%
KLAR
Kulpahar
X
11:05
-
11:07
-
2m
1
1
385.6
56
213m
NCR
Kulpahar, Uttar Pradesh
13.1
%==%
CRC
Charkhari Road
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
1
396.5
 56
201m
NCR
Charkhari 210427, Uttar Pradesh
14
%==%
MBA
Mahoba Jn
11:30
-
11:32
-
2m
3
1
407.0
61
210m
NCR
Junction Point - Khajuraho, Uttar Pradesh
14.1
/--/
BPRA
Baripura
X
11:42
-
11:42
-
 
 
1
417.1
 61
177m
NCR
NH 34 Baripura Dist. Mahoba-210427, Uttar Pradesh
14.2
/--/
KBR
Kabrai
11:53
-
11:53
-
 
 
1
428.7
 61
155m
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 210424, Uttar Pradesh
14.3
/--/
MTH
Mataundh
12:05
-
12:05
-
 
 
1
440.6
 61
148m
NCR
NH 35 Mataundh Dist. Banda-210001, Uttar Pradesh
14.4
/--/
KID
Khairar Jn
12:14
-
12:14
-
 
 
1
449.9
 61
 
NCR
Junction Point BNDA/JHS/BZM NH-76 Banda-210001, Uttar Pradesh
15
/--/
BNDA
Banda
X
12:25
-
12:35
-
10m
1
1
460.5
77
127m
NCR
Banda(05192-224813), Uttar Pradesh
15.1
/--/
DWI
Dingwahi
12:43
-
12:43
-
 
 
1
470.8
 77
130m
NCR
Pin - 210120, Uttar Pradesh
15.2
/--/
KHU
Khurhand
12:50
-
12:50
-
 
 
1
479.6
 77
136m
NCR
Atarra, Uttar Pradesh
16
/--/
ATE
Atarra
13:00
-
13:02
-
2m
1
1
492.5
67
138m
NCR
Dist; Banda(05192-224813), Uttar Pradesh
16.1
/--/
BUS
Badausa
13:10
-
13:10
-
 
 
1
501.3
 67
130m
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
16.2
/--/
BTKP
Bharat Kup
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
1
514.0
 67
145m
NCR
Chitrakoot, Uttar Pradesh
16.3
/--/
SWC
Shivrampur
13:27
-
13:27
-
 
 
1
520.8
 67
141m
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
17
/--/
CKTD
Chitrakutdham Karwi
13:35
-
13:37
-
2m
1
1
529.5
27
142m
NCR
Karwi District; Chitrakoot (210205), Uttar Pradesh
17.1
/--/
KHOH
Khoh
13:49
-
13:49
-
 
 
1
534.9
 27
138m
NCR
Karwi Dist; ChitraKoot, Uttar Pradesh
17.2
/--/
BIP
Bahilpurwa
14:13
-
14:13
-
 
 
1
545.8
 27
185m
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
17.3
/--/
OHAN
Ohan Cabin
O
14:32
-
14:32
-
 
 
1
554.3
 27
222m
NCR
Ohan, Uttar Pradesh
18
/--/
MKP
Manikpur Jn
14:45
-
14:50
-
5m
2
1
560.3
50
250m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
18.1
/==/
PNHI
Panhai
15:04
-
15:04
-
 
 
1
571.9
 50
216m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
18.2
/==/
DBR
Dabhaura
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
1
582.8
 50
199m
NCR
Pincode-486556., Madhya Pradesh
18.3
/==/
KTDD
Kataiya Dandi
15:29
-
15:29
-
 
 
1
593.0
 50
168m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
18.4
/==/
BRG
Bargarh
15:35
-
15:35
-
 
 
1
598.5
 50
166m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
18.5
/==/
MJHR
Majhiari
X
15:44
-
15:44
-
 
 
1
605.8
 50
145m
NCR
Madhya Pradesh 486220, Madhya Pradesh
18.6
/==/
SRJ
Shankargarh
15:55
-
15:55
-
 
 
1
615.3
 50
132m
NCR
Pincode-212108., Uttar Pradesh
18.7
/==/
BVAR
Bevara
X
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
1
619.1
 50
123m
NCR
Pincode-212108., Uttar Pradesh
18.8
/==/
LOG
Lohgara
16:07
-
16:07
-
 
 
1
625.2
 50
112m
NCR
Pincode-212107., Uttar Pradesh
18.9
/==/
MFX
Madaraha
X
16:15
-
16:15
-
 
 
1
631.5
 50
103m
NCR
Pincode-212107., Uttar Pradesh
18.10
/==/
JSR
Jasra
16:21
-
16:21
-
 
 
1
637.1
 50
97m
NCR
Pincode-212107., Uttar Pradesh
18.11
/==/
IDGJ
Iradatganj
X
16:29
-
16:29
-
 
 
1
643.3
 50
99m
NCR
Prayagraj 212107, Uttar Pradesh
18.12
/==/
LKJN
Link Jn Cabin
16:38
-
16:38
-
 
 
1
651.4
 50
98m
NCR
Prayagraj PIN 211010, Uttar Pradesh
19
/==/
PCOI
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn
XO
16:40
-
16:45
-
5m
1
1
652.9
57
 
NCR
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
19.1
/==/
KCN
Karchana
16:54
-
16:54
-
 
 
1
661.6
 57
 
NCR
Karchana, Uttar Pradesh
19.2
/==/
BEP
Bheerpur
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
670.7
 57
95m
NCR
Purani PIN 212307, Uttar Pradesh
19.3
/==/
MJA
Meja Road
X
17:16
-
17:16
-
 
 
1
681.8
 57
 
NCR
Distt. Prayagraj PIN 212305, Uttar Pradesh
19.4
/==/
UND
Unchdih
O
17:24
-
17:24
-
 
 
1
690.1
 57
 
NCR
Unchdih, Uttar Pradesh
19.5
/==/
MNF
Manda Road
17:33
-
17:33
-
 
 
1
698.2
 57
 
NCR
NH 76, Uttar Pradesh
19.6
/==/
JIA
Jigna
X
17:42
-
17:42
-
 
 
1
706.5
 57
 
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
19.7
/==/
GAE
Gaipura
X
17:49
-
17:49
-
 
 
1
713.5
 57
 
NCR
Dist- Mirzapur pin - 231303, Uttar Pradesh
19.8
/==/
BEO
Birohe
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
1
721.1
 57
 
NCR
Akorhi 231303, Uttar Pradesh
20
/==/
BDL
Vindhyachal
X
18:02
-
18:04
-
2m
2
1
725.7
40
 
NCR
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
21
/==/
MZP
Mirzapur
X
18:15
-
18:20
-
5m
2
1
733.0
67
 
NCR
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
21.1
/==/
JHG
Jhingura
X
18:28
-
18:28
-
 
 
1
741.5
 67
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
21.2
/==/
PRE
Pahara
X
18:34
-
18:34
-
 
 
1
748.8
 67
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
21.3
/==/
DAP
Dagmagpur
O
18:41
-
18:41
-
 
 
1
756.9
 67
 
NCR
Dagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
22
/==/
CAR
Chunar Jn
XO
18:48
-
18:50
-
2m
3
1
764.2
28
 
NCR
Pincode :- 231304, Uttar Pradesh
22.1
/==/
KYT
Kailahat
19:11
-
19:11
-
 
 
1
774.0
 28
 
NCR
Pin:231305, Uttar Pradesh
22.2
/==/
ARW
Ahraura Road
O
19:29
-
19:29
-
 
 
1
782.5
 28
 
NCR
Dist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
22.3
/==/
JEP
Jeonathpur
19:41
-
19:41
-
 
 
1
788.4
 28
 
NCR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
22.4
/==/
AVCD
Avoiding Cabin
X
19:48
-
19:48
-
 
 
1
791.5
 28
 
NCR
Singhitali, Uttar Pradesh
22.5
/==/
NEWC
New West Cabin
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
795.0
 28
 
ECR
Mughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
23
/==/
DDU
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn
X
19:58
-
20:13
-
15m
1
1
796.2
84
 
ECR
Distt. - Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
23.1
/==/
MGMY
Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard
X
20:15
-
20:15
-
 
 
1
798.6
 84
82m
ECR
DDU, Uttar Pradesh
23.2
/==/
MGSO
Mughal Sarai Outer Cabin
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
1
800.4
 84
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
23.3
/==/
JTHT
Jn Hut DDU
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
1
800.7
 84
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
23.4
/==/
ICBN
Mughal Sarai ICBN Cabin
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
801.8
 84
 
ECR
Chandauli Majhwar, Uttar Pradesh
23.5
/==/
FOCM
Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai
20:18
-
20:18
-
 
 
1
803.0
 84
 
ECR
Chandauli Mjhwr, Uttar Pradesh
23.6
/==/
GAQ
Ganj Khawaja
20:19
-
20:19
-
 
 
1
805.1
 84
 
ECR
Ganj Khwaja, Uttar Pradesh
23.7
/==/
CDMR
Chandauli Majhwar
20:25
-
20:25
-
 
 
1
813.6
 84
 
ECR
232104, Uttar Pradesh
23.8
/==/
SYJ
Saidraja
20:31
-
20:31
-
 
 
1
822.0
 84
 
ECR
Pin - 232110, Uttar Pradesh
23.9
/==/
KMS
Karamnasa
20:37
-
20:37
-
 
 
1
830.2
 84
 
ECR
Pin - 821105, Bihar
23.10
/==/
DCX
Dhanaichha
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
836.5
 84
 
ECR
821105, Bihar
23.11
/==/
DGO
Durgauti
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
841.8
 84
 
ECR
Pin - 821105, Bihar
24
/==/
BBU
Bhabua Road
20:52
-
20:53
-
1m
3
1
850.8
89
 
ECR
06187-222222, Bihar
24.1
/==/
MTGE
Muthani
X
20:57
-
20:57
-
 
 
1
856.2
 89
 
ECR
821109, Bihar
24.2
/==/
PSE
Pusauli
21:02
-
21:02
-
 
 
1
864.2
 89
 
ECR
Distt: Kaimur ( Bhabhua ), Bihar
24.3
/==/
KTQ
Kudra
21:08
-
21:08
-
 
 
1
873.0
 89
 
ECR
821101, Bihar
24.4
/==/
KVD
Khurmabad Road
21:12
-
21:12
-
 
 
1
879.4
 89
 
ECR
821111, Bihar
24.5
/==/
SSG
Shiu Sagar Road
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
884.8
 89
 
ECR
821115, Bihar
24.6
/==/
KMGE
Kumahu
X
21:20
-
21:20
-
 
 
1
890.4
 89
 
ECR
821111, Bihar
25
/==/
SSM
Sasaram Jn
21:25
-
21:26
-
1m
3
1
898.4
67
 
ECR
06184-222051, Bihar
25.1
/==/
KWD
Karwandia
21:33
-
21:33
-
 
 
1
905.9
 67
 
ECR
821305, Bihar
25.2
/==/
PHE
Pahaleja
21:38
-
21:38
-
 
 
1
911.7
 67
 
ECR
821305, Bihar
26
/==/
DOS
Dehri On Sone
21:42
-
21:44
-
2m
4
1
916.3
77
 
ECR
Rohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
26.1
/==/
ADSR
Advance Starter
X
21:45
-
21:45
-
 
 
1
917.1
 77
 
ECR
Dehri, Bihar
26.2
/==/
SEB
Son Nagar Jn
21:48
-
21:48
-
 
 
1
921.9
 77
 
ECR
Pin:824112, Bihar
26.3
/==/
FOCS
Son Nagar Flyover Cabin
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
922.5
 77
 
ECR
Pin - 824112, Bihar
26.4
/==/
CPBH
Chiraila
21:53
-
21:53
-
 
 
1
927.6
 77
 
ECR
Barun, Bihar
26.5
/==/
AUBR
Anugraha Narayan Road
X
21:57
-
21:57
-
 
 
1
932.7
 77
 
ECR
06186-285271, Bihar
26.6
/==/
PES
Phesar
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
941.7
 77
 
ECR
Bihar 824121, Bihar
26.7
/==/
BHKH
Baghoi Kusa
22:07
-
22:07
-
 
 
1
946.2
 77
 
ECR
824120, Bihar
26.8
/==/
JHN
Jakhim
X
22:12
-
22:12
-
 
 
1
952.7
 77
 
ECR
bel Rd, Bihar
26.9
/==/
DORD
Deo Road
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
956.5
 77
 
ECR
Pin - 824122, Bihar
26.10
/==/
RFJ
RafiGanj
X
22:21
-
22:21
-
 
 
1
963.6
 77
 
ECR
Rafiganj, Bihar
26.11
/==/
IMGE
Ismailpur
22:28
-
22:28
-
 
 
1
972.9
 77
 
ECR
State Highway 69, Bihar
26.12
/==/
GRRU
Guraru
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
979.7
 77
 
ECR
824118, Bihar
26.13
/==/
PRY
Paraiya
X
22:38
-
22:38
-
 
 
1
985.6
 77
 
ECR
824209, Bihar
26.14
/==/
KSTA
Kastha
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
1
992.8
 77
 
ECR
Gaya, Bihar
26.15
/==/
WCB
Gaya West Cabin
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
998.0
 77
 
ECR
Gaya, Bihar
27
/==/
GAYA
Gaya Jn
X
22:50
-
22:55
-
5m
3
1
1001.3
53
 
ECR
0631-2220283, Bihar
27.1
/==/
SICY
Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt
X
22:59
-
22:59
-
 
 
1
1004.8
 53
112m
ECR
Pin - 823003, Bihar
27.2
/==/
MPO
Manpur Jn
23:01
-
23:01
-
 
 
1
1006.4
 53
112m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 823003, Bihar
27.3
/==/
BNF
Bandhua
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
1013.7
 53
 
ECR
Pin - 805131, Bihar
27.4
/==/
TKN
Tankuppa
23:18
-
23:18
-
 
 
1
1021.2
 53
127m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 805131, Bihar
27.5
/==/
BNSL
Bansinala Halt
23:24
-
23:24
-
 
 
1
1027.3
 53
136m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 805131, Bihar
27.6
/==/
PRP
Paharpur
X
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
1033.7
 53
155m
ECR
Dist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 824232, Bihar
27.7
/==/
GAP
Gurpa
X
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
1045.4
 53
193m
ECR
Lodhwe, Bihar
27.8
/==/
YGM
Yadugram Block Hut
23:49
-
23:49
-
 
 
1
1048.8
 53
214m
ECR
Yadugram Block Hut, Bihar
27.9
/==/
BSCP
Baskatwa B H
23:54
-
23:54
-
 
 
1
1053.3
 53
275m
ECR
Murli, Bihar
27.10
/==/
NGY
Nath Ganj
23:55
-
23:55
-
 
 
1
1054.8
 53
283m
ECR
Pin - 805125, Bihar
27.11
/==/
DLW
Dilwa
00:02
-
00:02
-
 
 
2
1060.8
 53
345m
ECR
Pin - 805125, Jharkhand
27.12
/==/
LBZ
Lalbag Block Hut
00:08
-
00:08
-
 
 
2
1065.5
 53
387m
ECR
Pin - 825409, Jharkhand
27.13
/==/
GJD
Gujhandi
X
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
1067.5
 53
385m
ECR
Pin - 825409, Jharkhand
28
/==/
KQR
Koderma Jn
X
00:21
-
00:23
-
2m
3
2
1077.4
89
 
ECR
06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
28.1
/==/
LRB
Larabad Block Hut
00:26
-
00:26
-
 
 
2
1082.0
 89
392m
ECR
Jhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
28.2
/==/
HRE
Hirodih
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
1086.7
 89
374m
ECR
Jhumri Telaiya, Jharkhand
28.3
/==/
SMND
Sarmatanr
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
1094.4
 89
351m
ECR
Pin - 825109, Jharkhand
28.4
/==/
YDD
Yadudih
X
00:37
-
00:37
-
 
 
2
1098.3
 89
352m
ECR
Pin - 825318, Jharkhand
28.5
/==/
PSB
Parsabad
X
00:41
-
00:41
-
 
 
2
1103.8
 89
345m
ECR
PIN - 825318, Jharkhand
28.6
/==/
DSME
Dasara
X
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
2
1110.3
 89
342m
ECR
Sariya - Parsiya Road, Jharkhand
28.7
/==/
CBH
Chaube
00:48
-
00:48
-
 
 
2
1115.2
 89
326m
ECR
Parsabad, Jharkhand
28.8
/==/
KSHR
Keshwari
00:52
-
00:52
-
 
 
2
1120.1
 89
312m
ECR
Mandramo, Jharkhand
28.9
/==/
HZD
Hazaribagh Road
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
1125.8
 89
331m
ECR
Hazaribagh, Jharkhand
28.10
/==/
GRBH
Garea Bihar
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
2
1131.0
 89
318m
ECR
Sariya - Parsiya Rd, Jharkhand
28.11
/==/
CCK
Chichaki
O
01:02
-
01:02
-
 
 
2
1135.6
 89
337m
ECR
National Highway 2, Jharkhand
28.12
/==/
KRMB
Karmabad
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
2
1139.9
 89
332m
ECR
Koyridih, Jharkhand
28.13
/==/
CDB