Large TB;
Entry# 1703341-0
Close-up; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4368900-0


17321/Hubballi - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (Via Vijaypura)
ಹುಬ್ಬಳ್ಳಿ - ಮುಂಬೈ ಲೋಕಮಾನ್ಯ ತಿಲಕ್ ಟರ್ಮಿನಸ್ ಸಾಪ್ತಾಹಿಕ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್ (ವಿಜಯಪುರ ಮಾರ್ಗ)     हुब्बल्लि - मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

UBL/SSS Hubballi Junction (Hubli) --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Availability Calendar
Search UBL to LTT
Return# 17322
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
17321 Hubballi-LTT Express cancelled with effect from 5.10.2019
Sun Jun 30, 2019 (02:41PM)
Inaugural Run
Sat Nov 01, 2014
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 3.3/5 (31 votes)
cleanliness - good (5)
punctuality - average (5)
food - poor (4)
ticket avbl - excellent (6)
u/r coach - good (2)
railfanning - good (6)
safety - average (5)
Loco
UBL/PUNE WDG 4 or KYN WDM/G3A
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 S6
  6
 S5
  7
 S4
  8
 S3
  9
 S2
 10
 S1
 11
 A1
 12
 B1
 13
 GS
 14
 GS
 15
 GS
 16
SLR
 GDG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between SSS Hubballi Jn and Lokmanya Tilak Trm is 75 km (9%) shorter.
Travel Time: 18h 25m    13 halts    Distance: 790 km    Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 108 km/hr near KWV/Kurduvadi Junction
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: SWR/South Western
Departs @ 22:30
Platform# 2
      S
UBL/SSS Hubballi Jn 
Arrives @ 16:55 +1 night
Platform# 2
S      
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm 

13 halts. 144 intermediate Stations between SSS Hubballi Junction (Hubli) and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
13 halts. 144 intermediate Stations between SSS Hubballi Junction (Hubli) and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
%==%
UBL
SSS Hubballi Jn
-
22:30
-
2
1
0.0
53
 
SWR
Tel: 0836 - 2266702, Karnataka
1.1
%==%
HBQ
Hubballi East Cabin
22:32
-
22:32
-
 
 
1
1.9
 53
 
SWR
Hubli, Karnataka
1.2
%==%
XX-UBLO
Hubballi Outer Cabin
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
2.8
 53
 
SWR
Hubballi, Karnataka
1.3
%==%
XX-UBLB
Hubballi East Bypass Cabin
22:35
-
22:35
-
 
 
1
4.8
 53
 
SWR
Hubballi, Karnataka
1.4
%==%
KUG
Kusugal
22:41
-
22:41
-
 
 
1
9.7
 53
 
SWR
Unnamed Road, Karnataka
1.5
%==%
HBS
Hebsur
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
18.8
 53
591m
SWR
railway station road, Karnataka
1.6
%==%
SVHE
Sisvinhalli
22:56
-
22:56
-
 
 
1
22.6
 53
595m
SWR
State Highway 28, Karnataka
1.7
%==%
NVD
Navalgund Road
23:00
-
23:00
-
 
 
1
26.6
 53
608m
SWR
State Highway 28, Karnataka
1.8
%==%
NGR
Annigeri
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
35.0
 53
635m
SWR
Dist. Dharwad, Karnataka
1.9
%==%
KNKP
Kondikoppa
23:14
-
23:14
-
 
 
1
39.0
 53
622m
SWR
Annigeri Rural, Karnataka
1.10
%==%
LKT
Hulkoti
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
45.1
 53
654m
SWR
National Highway 63, Karnataka
1.11
%==%
BKIT
Binkadakatti
23:29
-
23:29
-
 
 
1
52.7
 53
654m
SWR
Binkadkatti, Karnataka
1.12
%==%
YY-GDGC
Gadag Chord Cabin
23:31
-
23:31
-
 
 
1
54.5
 53
 
SWR
Gadag, Karnataka
2
%==%
GDG
Gadag Jn
23:35
-
23:40
-
5m
1,2
1
57.6
52
 
SWR
Gadag-582101, Karnataka
2.1
!%%!%
XX-GDGB
Gadag Bypass Cabin
23:43
-
23:43
-
 
 
1
60.3
 52
 
SWR
Gadag, Karnataka
2.2
!%%!%
HBL
Hombal
23:55
-
23:55
-
 
 
1
70.7
 52
632m
SWR
Gadag District, Karnataka
2.3
!%%!%
BLR
Balganur
00:06
-
00:06
-
 
 
2
79.9
 52
607m
SWR
Gadag, Karnataka
2.4
!%%!%
MLP
Mallapur
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
88.8
 52
596m
SWR
Gadag District, Karnataka
2.5
!%%!%
SMKT
Somankatti
00:28
-
00:28
-
 
 
2
99.3
 52
574m
SWR
State Highway 30, Karnataka
2.6
!%%!%
HLAR
Hole Alur
00:36
-
00:36
-
 
 
2
106.1
 52
543m
SWR
Gadag District, Karnataka
2.7
!%%!%
JAK
Jakanur
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
108.9
 52
547m
SWR
Badami Rd, Karnataka
2.8
!%%!%
LKY
Lakhmapur
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
2
113.9
 52
578m
SWR
Muttalageri, Karnataka
2.9
!%%!%
YGA
Yaragoppa
00:50
-
00:50
-
 
 
2
118.5
 52
573m
SWR
Yerra Goppa, Karnataka
3
!%%!%
BDM
Badami
00:58
-
01:00
-
2m
1
2
125.2
69
586m
SWR
Bagalkot District, Karnataka
3.1
!%%!%
GED
Guledagudda Road
01:12
-
01:12
-
 
 
2
138.8
 69
567m
SWR
SH 44, Karnataka
3.2
!%%!%
NANH
Navanagara
01:20
-
01:20
-
 
 
2
148.5
 69
 
SWR
Dist. - Bagalkot, Karnataka
4
!%%!%
BGK
Bagalkot Jn
01:23
-
01:25
-
2m
--
2
151.6
43
 
SWR
Bagalkot - 587101, Karnataka
4.1
!%%!%
MGL
Mugalalli Halt
01:36
-
01:36
-
 
 
2
159.5
 43
533m
SWR
Mugalolli, Karnataka
4.2
!%%!%
KLM
Kadlimatti
01:43
-
01:43
-
 
 
2
164.5
 43
574m
SWR
State Highway 20, Karnataka
4.3
!%%!%
JRKT
Jadramakunti
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
171.7
 43
536m
SWR
Bagalkot District, Karnataka
4.4
!%%!%
SII
Sitimani
02:01
-
02:01
-
 
 
2
177.2
 43
536m
SWR
Dam Inspection Rd, Karnataka
4.5
!%%!%
KSAR
Kudala Sangam Road
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
2
182.2
 43
508m
SWR
Bagalkot District, Karnataka
5
!%%!%
LMT
Almatti
02:14
-
02:15
-
1m
--
2
186.6
42
526m
SWR
586201, Karnataka
5.1
!%%!%
BENL
Benal Halt
02:22
-
02:22
-
 
 
2
191.6
 42
536m
SWR
Vijayapura Dist., Karnataka
5.2
%==%
WDL
Wandal
02:28
-
02:28
-
 
 
2
195.9
 42
559m
SWR
Dam Inspection Rd, Karnataka
5.3
%==%
ANGR
Angadgeri Halt
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
200.6
 42
583m
SWR
Angadgeri, Karnataka
5.4
%==%
BSRX
Basavana Bagewadi Road
02:41
-
02:41
-
 
 
2
204.5
 42
579m
SWR
Bagevadi, Karnataka
5.5
%==%
KDGI
Kudgi
02:47
-
02:47
-
 
 
2
208.9
 42
605m
SWR
Bijapur District, Karnataka
5.6
%==%
KGIH
Kalgurki Halt
02:57
-
02:57
-
 
 
2
215.6
 42
653m
SWR
Kalgurki, Karnataka
5.7
%==%
MVD
Mulvad
03:08
-
03:08
-
 
 
2
223.2
 42
627m
SWR
Vijaypura, Karnataka
5.8
%==%
HOH
Honaganahalli
03:18
-
03:18
-
 
 
2
229.9
 42
590m
SWR
National Highway 52, Karnataka
5.9
%==%
JML
Jumnal
03:25
-
03:25
-
 
 
2
235.2
 42
629m
SWR
Jumanal Dadamati Rd, Karnataka
5.10
%==%
IMR
Ibrahimpur
03:39
-
03:39
-
 
 
2
244.7
 42
629m
SWR
Bijapur, Karnataka
6
%==%
BJP
Vijayapura
03:45
-
03:50
-
5m
1
2
248.9
77
599m
SWR
Vijayapur-586104, Karnataka
6.1
%==%
AYB
Aliyabad
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
2
254.6
 77
564m
SWR
India, Karnataka
6.2
%==%
MNL
Minchnal
04:04
-
04:04
-
 
 
2
267.3
 77
516m
SWR
Gunaki, Karnataka
6.3
%==%
KTK
Kyatanakeri Road
04:12
-
04:12
-
 
 
2
276.8
 77
571m
SWR
Bijapur, Karnataka
7
%==%
NBL
Nimbal
04:19
-
04:20
-
1m
--
2
286.0
30
514m
SWR
Bijapur District, Karnataka
7.1
%==%
CHRG
Chorgi
04:33
-
04:33
-
 
 
2
292.4
 30
493m
SWR
Bijapur, Karnataka
7.2
%==%
IDR
Indi Road
04:47
-
04:47
-
 
 
2
299.5
 30
490m
SWR
Dist. Bijapur Karnataka, Karnataka
7.3
%==%
LHN
Lachyan
05:08
-
05:08
-
 
 
2
310.1
 30
455m
SWR
Village Lachyan, Karnataka
7.4
%==%
PDNR
Padnur
05:19
-
05:19
-
 
 
2
315.3
 30
428m
SWR
Shegao to Alagi Rd, Karnataka
7.5
%==%
TVL
Tadwal
05:35
-
05:35
-
 
 
2
323.3
 30
455m
SWR
Tadwal, Maharashtra
7.6
%==%
SLGE
Sulerjavalge
05:49
-
05:49
-
 
 
2
330.7
 30
452m
SWR
Dist. Solapur, Maharashtra
7.7
%==%
AHD
Aherwadi
06:01
-
06:01
-
 
 
2
336.4
 30
469m
SWR
Aherwadi 413228, Maharashtra
7.8
%==%
XX-HGB
Hotgi Bypass Cabin
06:12
-
06:12
-
 
 
2
341.8
 30
476m
CR
Hotgi Station, Maharashtra
7.9
%==%
HG
Hotgi Jn
06:15
-
06:15
-
 
 
2
343.4
 30
 
CR
Hotgi 413215, Maharashtra
7.10
%==%
TKWD
Tikekarwadi
06:31
-
06:31
-
 
 
2
351.6
 30
476m
CR
Solapur, Maharashtra
7.11
%==%
SURX
Solapur Yard
06:44
-
06:44
-
 
 
2
358.1
 30
 
CR
Solapur-413002, Maharashtra
8
%==%
SUR
Solapur
06:45
-
06:50
-
5m
3
2
358.6
59
461m
CR
Solapur 413001, Maharashtra
8.1
%==%
BALE
Bale
06:56
-
06:56
-
 
 
2
364.9
 59
452m
CR
Solapur, Maharashtra
8.2
%==%
PK
Pakni
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
2
374.9
 59
450m
CR
Pakni, Maharashtra
8.3
%==%
MVE
Mundhewadi
07:16
-
07:16
-
 
 
2
383.8
 59
463m
CR
Mundhewadi, Maharashtra
8.4
%==%
MO
Mohol
07:24
-
07:24
-
 
 
2
391.7
 59
457m
CR
Solapur, Maharashtra
8.5
%==%
MKPT
Malikpeth
07:33
-
07:33
-
 
 
2
401.0
 59
464m
CR
413214, Maharashtra
8.6
%==%
AAG
Angar
07:40
-
07:40
-
 
 
2
408.1
 59
468m
CR
413214, Maharashtra
8.7
%==%
WKA
Vakav
07:47
-
07:47
-
 
 
2
414.4
 59
470m
CR
Solapur, Maharashtra
8.8
%==%
MA
Madha
07:54
-
07:54
-
 
 
2
421.6
 59
481m
CR
Solapur, Maharashtra
8.9
%==%
WDS
Wadsinge
08:02
-
08:02
-
 
 
2
429.3
 59
493m
CR
Wadsinge, Maharashtra
8.10
/==/
KWV
Kurduvadi Jn
08:10
-
08:10
-
 
 
2
437.4
 59
 
CR
Dist-Solapur, Maharashtra
8.11
/==/
DHS
Dhavalas
08:20
-
08:20
-
 
 
2
447.1
 59
543m
CR
Dhavalas - 413208, Maharashtra
8.12
/==/
KEM
Kem
08:29
-
08:29
-
 
 
2
455.7
 59
548m
CR
Kem - 413223, Maharashtra
8.13
%==%
BLNI
Bhalwani
08:37
-
08:37
-
 
 
2
464.0
 59
521m
CR
Bhalwani - 413202, Maharashtra
8.14
%==%
JEUR
Jeur
08:45
-
08:45
-
 
 
2
471.7
 59
526m
CR
Jeur 413202, Maharashtra
8.15
%==%
PPJ
Pophlaj
08:54
-
08:54
-
 
 
2
480.4
 59
529m
CR
Pophlaj, Maharashtra
8.16
%==%
WSB
Washimbe
09:03
-
09:03
-
 
 
2
489.9
 59
529m
CR
Washimbe, Maharashtra
8.17
%==%
PRWD
Parewadi
09:11
-
09:11
-
 
 
2
496.9
 59
516m
CR
Indapur, Maharashtra
8.18
%==%
JNTR
Jinti Road
09:20
-
09:20
-
 
 
2
506.2
 59
530m
CR
Jinti Rd, Maharashtra
8.19
%==%
BGVN
Bhigwan
09:32
-
09:32
-
 
 
2
517.7
 59
510m
CR
Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
8.20
/==/
MLM
Malthan
09:40
-
09:40
-
 
 
2
525.8
 59
529m
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
8.21
/==/
BRB
Boribial
09:49
-
09:49
-
 
 
2
535.1
 59
527m
CR
New Daund, Maharashtra
8.22
/==/
DD-ELS
Daund Electric Loco Shed
09:58
-
09:58
-
 
 
2
544.0
 59
514m
CR
Natraj Colony Daund 413801, Maharashtra
9
/==/
DD
Daund Jn
10:00
-
10:05
-
5m
5,6
2
545.5
41
 
CR
New Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
9.1
/==/
XX-DDUG
Daund Up Goods Cabin
10:06
-
10:06
-
 
 
2
546.1
 41
517m
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
9.2
/==/
DDJA
Daund Goods Yard
10:07
-
10:07
-
 
 
2
547.0
 41
 
CR
New Daund, Maharashtra
9.3
/==/
DDAC
Daund Jn A Cabin
10:08
-
10:08
-
 
 
2
547.3
 41
514m
CR
Daund Distt Pune, Maharashtra
9.4
/==/
DDAP
Daund Patas Road Cabin
10:10
-
10:10
-
 
 
2
548.9
 41
 
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
9.5
/==/
PAA
Patas
10:22
-
10:22
-
 
 
2
557.0
 41
 
CR
Dist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
9.6
/==/
KDTN
Kadethan
10:29
-
10:29
-
 
 
2
562.1
 41
 
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
9.7
/==/
KDG
Kedgaon
10:36
-
10:36
-
 
 
2
567.0
 41
545m
CR
Dist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
9.8
/==/
KTT
Khutbav
10:46
-
10:46
-
 
 
2
573.4
 41
558m
CR
Shirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
9.9
/==/
YT
Yevat
10:55
-
10:55
-
 
 
2
579.7
 41
558m
CR
Dist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
9.10
/==/
URI
Uruli
11:13
-
11:13
-
 
 
2
592.3
 41
552m
CR
Dist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
9.11
/==/
LONI
Loni
11:31
-
11:31
-
 
 
2
604.6
 41
540m
CR
Pune 412201, Maharashtra
9.12
/==/
HPLX
Loni Yard
11:32
-
11:32
-
 
 
2
605.2
 41
 
CR
Maharashtra 412201, Maharashtra
9.13
/==/
MJBK
Manjari Budruk
11:39
-
11:39
-
 
 
2
610.3
 41
550m
CR
Pune 412307, Maharashtra
9.14
/==/
HDP
Hadapsar
11:47
-
11:47
-
 
 
2
615.2
 41
554m
CR
Pune - 411028, Maharashtra
9.15
/==/
GIT
Ghorpuri Transh Yard
11:53
-
11:53
-
 
 
2
619.4
 41
555m
CR
Pune, Maharashtra
10
/==/
PUNE
Pune Jn
11:55
-
12:00
-
5m
6
2
621.0
64
 
CR
Pune 411001, Maharashtra
10.1
/==/
SVJR
Shivajinagar
12:02
-
12:02
-
 
 
2
623.5
 64
552m
CR
Pune 411005, Maharashtra
10.2
/==/
KK
Khadki
12:06
-
12:06
-
 
 
2
627.0
 64
563m
CR
Pune 411003, Maharashtra
10.3
/==/
DAPD
Dapodi
12:08
-
12:08
-
 
 
2
629.2
 64
559m
CR
Pune 411012, Maharashtra
10.4
/==/
KSWD
Kasarwadi
12:11
-
12:11
-
 
 
2
632.5
 64
558m
CR
Pin - 411034, Maharashtra
10.5
/==/
PMP
Pimpri
12:13
-
12:13
-
 
 
2
635.1
 64
569m
CR
Pune 411018, Maharashtra
10.6
/==/
CCH
Chinchwad
12:15
-
12:15
-
 
 
2
637.4
 64
574m
CR
Pune 411033, Maharashtra
10.7
/==/
AKRD
Akurdi
12:18
-
12:18
-
 
 
2
640.5
 64
585m
CR
Pune 411044, Maharashtra
10.8
/==/
DEHR
Dehu Road
12:23
-
12:23
-
 
 
2
645.5
 64
611m
CR
Dehu 412101, Maharashtra
10.9
/==/
BGWI
Begdewadi
12:26
-
12:26
-
 
 
2
649.1
 64
594m
CR
Talegaon, Maharashtra
10.10
/==/
SLRW
Shelarwadi Cabin
12:27
-
12:27
-
 
 
2
649.4
 64
594m
CR
Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
10.11
/==/
GRWD
Ghorawadi
12:29
-
12:29
-
 
 
2
652.1
 64
596m
CR
Ghorawadi, Maharashtra
10.12
/==/
TGN
Talegaon
12:32
-
12:32
-
 
 
2
655.1
 64
621m
CR
Pin Code - 410507[Tel: 02114-222300], Maharashtra
10.13
/==/
VDN
Vadgaon
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
2
659.2
 64
623m
CR
Maharashtra 412106, Maharashtra
10.14
/==/
KNHE
Kanhe
12:41
-
12:41
-
 
 
2
664.2
 64
627m
CR
Kanhe, Maharashtra
10.15
/==/
KMST
Kamshet
12:45
-
12:45
-
 
 
2
668.8
 64
612m
CR
Dist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
10.16
/==/
MVL
Malavli
12:53
-
12:53
-
 
 
2
676.8
 64
618m
CR
Malavli 410405, Maharashtra
10.17
/==/
LNLX
Lonavala Yard
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
2
683.0
 64
621m
CR
Lonavala, Maharashtra
11
/==/
LNL
Lonavala
T
13:00
-
13:01
-
1m
2
2
684.7
56
623m
CR
Lonavala 410401, Maharashtra
12
/==/
KAD
Khandala
T
13:05
-
13:06
-
1m
2
2
688.4
23
549m
CR
Khandala 410301, Maharashtra
12.1
/==/
MHLC
Monkey Hill Cabin
13:19
-
13:19
-
 
 
2
693.5
 23
414m
CR
Khandala, Maharashtra
12.2
/==/
TKW
Thakurvadi Cabin
13:34
-
13:34
-
 
 
2
699.5
 23
290m
CR
Khandala, Maharashtra
12.3
/==/
JBC
Jambrung Cabin
13:42
-
13:42
-
 
 
2
702.5
 23
194m
CR
Thakurvadi, Maharashtra
12.4
/==/
PDI
Palasdhari
14:00
-
14:00
-
 
 
2
709.4
 23
 
CR
Dist Raigad, Maharashtra
12.5
/--/
KJT
Karjat Jn
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
2
712.5
 23
56m
CR
Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
12.6
/--/
CHOK
Chauk
14:35
-
14:35
-
 
 
2
723.3
 23
47m
CR
Chowk, Maharashtra
12.7
/--/
MHPE
Mohope
14:55
-
14:55
-
 
 
2
731.0
 23
36m
CR
Mohape Railway Station, Maharashtra
12.8
/--/
CKHS
Chikhli
15:10
-
15:10
-
 
 
2
736.8
 23
12m
CR
Kolkhe, Maharashtra
13
/--/
PNVL
Panvel Jn
15:20
-
15:25
-
5m
6
2
740.8
41
 
CR
Panvel, Maharashtra
13.1
/==/
KLMG
Kalamboli Goods Shed
15:32
-
15:32
-
 
 
2
745.8
 41
3m
CR
PIN - 410218, Maharashtra
13.2
/==/
KLMC
Kalamboli
15:32
-
15:32
-
 
 
2
745.8
 41
4m
CR
, Maharashtra
13.3
/==/
NVRD
Navade Road
15:36
-
15:36
-
 
 
2
748.3
 41
7m
CR
Ghotkamp Koyana vele., Maharashtra
13.4
/==/
TPND
Taloje Panchnand
15:41
-
15:41
-
 
 
2
751.6
 41
10m
CR
Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
13.5
/==/
NIIJ
Nilaje
15:53
-
15:53
-
 
 
2
760.2
 41
9m
CR
Nilaje, Maharashtra
13.6
/==/
DTVL
Datiwali
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
2
764.5
 41
6m
CR
Kalyan Shilphata Rd, Maharashtra
13.7
/==/
DIVA
Diva Jn
16:02
-
16:02
-
 
 
2
766.4
 41
 
CR
Maharashtra 400612 Jn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR, Maharashtra
13.8
/==/
YY-PSKT
Parsik Tunnel
16:08
-
16:08
-
 
 
2
770.2
 41
45m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
13.9
/==/
XX-TNAB
Thane B Cabin
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
2
771.1
 41
9m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
14
/==/
TNA
Thane
16:13
-
16:15
-
2m
8
2
773.7
25
11m
CR
Thane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
14.1
/==/
MLND
Mulund
16:21
-
16:21
-
 
 
2
776.3
 25
12m
CR
Mumbai- 400080, Maharashtra
14.2
/==/
CRNM
Mulund Depot
16:24
-
16:24
-
 
 
2
777.4
 25
5m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
14.3
/==/
NHU
Nahur
16:27
-
16:27
-
 
 
2
778.5
 25
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400078, Maharashtra
14.4
/==/
BND
Bhandup
16:31
-
16:31
-
 
 
2
780.2
 25
6m
CR
Mumbai-400042, Maharashtra
14.5
/==/
KJRD
Kanjur Marg
16:35
-
16:35
-
 
 
2
782.1
 25
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400042, Maharashtra
14.6
/==/
VK
Vikhroli
16:40
-
16:40
-
 
 
2
783.9
 25
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
14.7
/==/
GC
Ghatkopar
16:49
-
16:49
-
 
 
2
787.6
 25
11m
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
14.8
/==/
VVH
Vidyavihar
16:52
-
16:52
-
 
 
2
788.9
 25
 
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
15
/==/
LTT
Lokmanya Tilak Trm
16:55
-
-
2
2
790.1
-
 
CR
Kurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
Go to Full Mobile site