Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2383261-0
Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 3727630-0


11080/Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express (via Barhni)
(گورکھپور - ممبئی لوکمانیہ تلک ٹرمنس لوکمانیہ ایکسپریس (وایا بڑھنی     गोरखपुर - मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस लोकमान्य एक्सप्रेस (वाया बढ़नी)

GKP/Gorakhpur Junction --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Availability Calendar
Search GKP to LTT
Return# 11079
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
*will run on diverted route Malhaur-Aishbagh-Manaknagar for JCO 21/12/2019 because of Road under bridge work between Dilkusha cabin-Malhaur section
Wed Nov 27, 2019 (08:47AM)
Inaugural Run
Sun Nov 22, 2015
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Feb 14 (16:09) by KhagariaJn^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.4/5 (29 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (5)
punctuality - good (5)
food - good (4)
ticket avbl - good (5)
u/r coach - good (3)
railfanning - excellent (5)
safety - excellent (5)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 GS
  3
S12
  4
S11
  5
S10
  6
 S9
  7
 S8
  8
 S7
  9
 S6
 10
 S5
 11
 S4
 12
 S3
 13
 S2
 14
 S1
 15
 B4
 16
 B3
 17
 B2
 18
 B1
 19
 A1
 20
 GS
 21
 GS
 22
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Gorakhpur Jn and Lokmanya Tilak Trm is 77 km (4%) shorter.
Travel Time: 34h 30m    23 halts    Distance: 1746 km    Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 05:30
Platform# 8
      S
GKP/Gorakhpur Jn 
Arrives @ 16:00 +1 night
Platform# 3
S      
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm 

23 halts. 268 intermediate Stations between Gorakhpur Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
23 halts. 268 intermediate Stations between Gorakhpur Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
%--%
GKP
Gorakhpur Jn
-
05:30
-
8
1
0.0
50
84m
NER
Gorakhpur 273012, Uttar Pradesh
1.1
%--%
JEA
Nakaha Jungle
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
1
5.6
 50
84m
NER
Gorakhpur- 273007, Uttar Pradesh
1.2
%--%
MIM
Maniram
05:43
-
05:43
-
 
 
1
10.4
 50
84m
NER
National Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
1.3
%--%
JKI
Kauriaa Jungle
05:50
-
05:50
-
 
 
1
16.2
 50
86m
NER
Distt:- Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.4
%--%
PJ
Peppeganj
05:57
-
05:57
-
 
 
1
22.0
 50
85m
NER
Sahibganj (Gorakhpur), Uttar Pradesh
1.5
%--%
RJ
Rawat Ganj
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
1
25.1
 50
88m
NER
Pincode-273165., Uttar Pradesh
1.6
%--%
MVKR
Mahawan Khor Halt
06:03
-
06:03
-
 
 
1
27.5
 50
84m
NER
Pin - 273165, Uttar Pradesh
1.7
%--%
RCRA
Ramchaura
X
06:06
-
06:06
-
 
 
1
29.9
 50
83m
NER
Pin - 273158, Uttar Pradesh
1.8
%--%
CM
Campierganj
06:12
-
06:12
-
 
 
1
34.9
 50
84m
NER
Pin - 273158, Uttar Pradesh
1.9
%--%
LPW
Loharpurwa
06:16
-
06:16
-
 
 
1
38.3
 50
85m
NER
Pincode-273161, Uttar Pradesh
2
%--%
ANDN
Anand Nagar Jn
06:20
-
06:25
-
5m
1
1
41.5
54
 
NER
Mahrajganj, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
|--|
LER
Lehra
06:35
-
06:35
-
 
 
1
50.5
 54
 
NER
Pin - 273161, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
|--|
BMJ
Bridgemanganj
X
06:40
-
06:40
-
 
 
1
55.0
 54
 
NER
273157, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
|--|
UB
Uska Bazar
06:49
-
06:49
-
 
 
1
63.2
 54
 
NER
Pin - 272208, Uttar Pradesh
3
|--|
SDDN
Siddharth Nagar
07:00
-
07:02
-
2m
--
1
72.8
41
 
NER
Distt. - Siddharth Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
3.1
|--|
NUH
Naugarh
07:02
-
07:02
-
 
 
1
72.9
 41
 
NER
(Siddharth Nagar), Uttar Pradesh
3.2
|--|
AHU
Ahirauli
07:11
-
07:11
-
 
 
1
78.8
 41
 
NER
Pin - 272207, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
|--|
CIH
Chilhia
07:20
-
07:20
-
 
 
1
85.2
 41
 
NER
Pin - 272204, Uttar Pradesh
3.4
|--|
SOT
Shohratgarh
07:29
-
07:29
-
 
 
1
91.5
 41
 
NER
Pin - 272205, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
|--|
MHBZ
Mahtha Bazar
07:36
-
07:36
-
 
 
1
96.2
 41
 
NER
Pin - 272205, Uttar Pradesh
3.6
|--|
PRZ
Parsa
07:42
-
07:42
-
 
 
1
100.7
 41
 
NER
Pin - 272205, Uttar Pradesh
3.7
|--|
MHBG
Mahadev Buzurg
07:51
-
07:51
-
 
 
1
107.1
 41
 
NER
Pincode-272201, Uttar Pradesh
4
|--|
BNY
Barhni
08:00
-
08:05
-
5m
1
1
112.9
92
 
NER
Badhni, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
|--|
TPB
Trilokpur
08:10
-
08:10
-
 
 
1
121.1
 92
 
NER
Semari - Bisokhar Rd, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
|--|
PPW
Pachperwa
08:15
-
08:15
-
 
 
1
128.5
 92
 
NER
Pin - 271206, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
|--|
GIR
Gainsari Jn
08:21
-
08:21
-
 
 
1
137.8
 92
 
NER
Pin - 271210, Uttar Pradesh
4.4
|--|
LBW
Laiburwa Halt
08:26
-
08:26
-
 
 
1
145.5
 92
116m
NER
Pin - 271210, Uttar Pradesh
5
|--|
TLR
Tulsipur
08:30
-
08:35
-
5m
1
1
151.2
61
112m
NER
Pincode-271210., Uttar Pradesh
5.1
|--|
LHNR
Lakshmanpur Halt
08:42
-
08:42
-
 
 
1
158.2
 61
117m
NER
Pincode-271208., Uttar Pradesh
5.2
|--|
KPE
Kauwapur
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
1
162.9
 61
109m
NER
Pin - 271208, Uttar Pradesh
5.3
|--|
GAW
Gainjahwa
08:55
-
08:55
-
 
 
1
171.3
 61
106m
NER
Pin - 271201, Uttar Pradesh
6
|--|
JKNI
Jharkhandi
09:02
-
09:04
-
2m
1
1
178.5
14
107m
NER
Pin - 271201, Uttar Pradesh
7
|--|
BLP
Balrampur
X
09:16
-
09:18
-
2m
1
1
181.3
39
113m
NER
Pin - 271201, Uttar Pradesh
7.1
|--|
BWP
Bhawanipur Kalan
09:34
-
09:34
-
 
 
1
192.0
 39
117m
NER
Pin - 271202, Uttar Pradesh
7.2
|--|
ITE
Intiyathok
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
1
199.8
 39
111m
NER
Pin - 271202, Uttar Pradesh
7.3
/--/
SUBR
Subhagpur
10:10
-
10:10
-
 
 
1
215.0
 39
109m
NER
Pin - 271002, Uttar Pradesh
8
/--/
GD
Gonda Jn
X
10:20
-
10:40
-
20m
1
1
221.4
75
 
NER
Gonda 271002, Uttar Pradesh
8.1
/==/
GDK
Gonda Kachahri
10:44
-
10:44
-
 
 
1
226.3
 75
111m
NER
Gonda-271001, Uttar Pradesh
8.2
/==/
KTHL
Kathola
X
10:49
-
10:49
-
 
 
1
232.6
 75
109m
NER
Gonda Pin - 271125, Uttar Pradesh
8.3
/==/
MIR
Maijapur
10:54
-
10:54
-
 
 
1
239.2
 75
110m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
8.4
/==/
KSR
Kasturi
10:58
-
10:58
-
 
 
1
244.5
 75
108m
NER
kasturi Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
9
/==/
CLJ
ColonelGanj
X
11:03
-
11:05
-
2m
1
1
250.3
45
108m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
9.1
/==/
SUJ
Sarju
X
11:15
-
11:15
-
 
 
1
257.9
 45
109m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
10
/==/
JLD
Jarwal Road
X
11:28
-
11:30
-
2m
1
1
267.4
28
112m
NER
Pincode-271901., Uttar Pradesh
10.1
/==/
GHT
Ghaghara Ghat
11:39
-
11:39
-
 
 
1
271.8
 28
109m
NER
Pincode-271901., Uttar Pradesh
10.2
/==/
CKG
Chowka Ghat
11:51
-
11:51
-
 
 
1
277.3
 28
110m
NER
Pincode-225207., Uttar Pradesh
10.3
/==/
BUW
Burhwal Jn
12:05
-
12:05
-
 
 
1
283.5
 28
 
NER
Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
10.4
/==/
BUR
Bindaura
12:25
-
12:25
-
 
 
1
293.2
 28
125m
NER
Pincode-225204., Uttar Pradesh
10.5
/==/
RFR
Rafinagar
X
12:33
-
12:33
-
 
 
1
296.8
 28
124m
NER
barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
10.6
/==/
JBR
Jahangirabad Raj
12:46
-
12:46
-
 
 
1
302.5
 28
125m
NER
Pincode-225203, Uttar Pradesh
11
/==/
BBK
Barabanki Jn
13:03
-
13:05
-
2m
1
1
310.6
34
 
NR
NH-28 Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
11.1
/==/
SFH
Safedabad
13:18
-
13:18
-
 
 
1
318.0
 34
121m
NR
Pincode-225003., Uttar Pradesh
11.2
/==/
JRR
Jugaur
X
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
1
321.4
 34
125m
NR
Canal Rd Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11.3
/==/
ML
Malhaur
13:33
-
13:33
-
 
 
1
326.8
 34
 
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11.4
/==/
LBH
Dilkusha Cabin
13:49
-
13:49
-
 
 
1
335.4
 34
120m
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12
/==/
LKO
Lucknow Charbagh NR
X
13:55
-
14:20
-
25m
4,5
1
339.1
43
 
NR
Lucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
12.1
/==/
LNWT
Alambagh West Cabin
14:22
-
14:22
-
 
 
1
340.8
 43
 
NR
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
12.2
/--/
MKG
Manak Nagar
X
14:26
-
14:26
-
 
 
1
343.7
 43
 
NR
PIN - 226011, Uttar Pradesh
12.3
/==/
AMS
Amausi
14:35
-
14:35
-
 
 
1
350.0
 43
 
NR
PIN - 226009, Uttar Pradesh
12.4
/==/
POF
Piparsand
14:43
-
14:43
-
 
 
1
355.8
 43
 
NR
National Highway 25A near Lonha village, Uttar Pradesh
12.5
/==/
HRN
Harauni
X
14:52
-
14:52
-
 
 
1
362.0
 43
 
NR
District Lucknow 227101, Uttar Pradesh
12.6
/==/
JTU
Jaitipur
15:02
-
15:02
-
 
 
1
369.6
 43
126m
NR
District Unnao 242301, Uttar Pradesh
12.7
/==/
KVX
Kusumbhi
15:08
-
15:08
-
 
 
1
374.0
 43
126m
NR
District Unnao 209859, Uttar Pradesh
12.8
/==/
AJ
Ajgain
15:14
-
15:14
-
 
 
1
378.0
 43
129m
NR
District Unnao 209831, Uttar Pradesh
12.9
/==/
SIC
Sonik
O
15:24
-
15:24
-
 
 
1
385.1
 43
130m
NR
District Unnao 209801, Uttar Pradesh
12.10
/==/
ON
Unnao Jn
15:36
-
15:36
-
 
 
1
393.5
 43
 
NR
209801, Uttar Pradesh
12.11
/==/
MGW
Magarwara
X
15:44
-
15:44
-
 
 
1
399.7
 43
131m
NR
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
12.12
/==/
CPB
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank
15:55
-
15:55
-
 
 
1
407.1
 43
119m
NR
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
13
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
16:00
-
16:05
-
5m
1,4
1
411.0
53
129m
NCR
KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
13.1
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
16:06
-
16:06
-
 
 
1
412.2
 53
129m
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
13.2
/==/
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
16:07
-
16:07
-
 
 
1
413.0
 53
130m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.3
/==/
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
1
414.9
 53
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
13.4
/==/
CNJW
Holding Line
X
16:16
-
16:16
-
 
 
1
420.5
 53
126m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.5
%==%
BZM
Bhimsen Jn
X
16:21
-
16:21
-
 
 
1
425.0
 53
 
NCR
Jn Point Kanpur/Ait/Khairar, Uttar Pradesh
13.6
%==%
BNAR
Binaur
16:28
-
16:28
-
 
 
1
431.4
 53
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 209214, Uttar Pradesh
13.7
%==%
RPGU
Rasulpurgogamau
16:33
-
16:33
-
 
 
1
436.3
 53
 
NCR
NH-2 Uttar Pradesh 209121, Uttar Pradesh
13.8
%==%
PMN
Paman
X
16:38
-
16:38
-
 
 
1
440.4
 53
 
NCR
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
13.9
%==%
TLNH
Tilaunchi
X
16:47
-
16:47
-
 
 
1
448.3
 53
 
NCR
Mohana PIN 209311, Uttar Pradesh
13.10
%==%
LLR
Lalpur
X
16:54
-
16:54
-
 
 
1
454.4
 53
 
NCR
Kanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
13.11
%==%
MLS
Malasa
17:00
-
17:00
-
 
 
1
459.8
 53
131m
NCR
Kanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
13.12
%==%
PHN
Pokhrayan
17:11
-
17:11
-
 
 
1
469.5
 53
133m
NCR
Kanpur Rural District, Uttar Pradesh
13.13
%==%
CNH
Chaunrah
17:21
-
17:21
-
 
 
1
478.2
 53
 
NCR
209112, Uttar Pradesh
13.14
%==%
KPI
Kalpi
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
1
484.0
 53
123m
NCR
Distt Jalaun, Uttar Pradesh
13.15
/==/
URG
Usargaon
17:38
-
17:38
-
 
 
1
493.5
 53
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 285202, Uttar Pradesh
13.16
/==/
ATA
Ata
17:48
-
17:48
-
 
 
1
501.9
 53
 
NCR
National Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
13.17
/==/
SSKI
Sarsoki
17:56
-
17:56
-
 
 
1
509.6
 53
 
NCR
Dist. - Jalaun, Uttar Pradesh
14
%==%
ORAI
Orai
18:05
-
18:07
-
2m
1
1
517.4
56
140m
NCR
Distt Jalaun (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
14.1
/==/
BHUA
Bhua
18:20
-
18:20
-
 
 
1
529.1
 56
147m
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 285001, Uttar Pradesh
14.2
/==/
AIT
Ait Jn
18:34
-
18:34
-
 
 
1
542.1
 56
 
NCR
Orai (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
14.3
/==/
PRN
Parauna
X
18:46
-
18:46
-
 
 
1
553.2
 56
167m
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 285201, Uttar Pradesh
14.4
%==%
ERC
Erach Road
18:57
-
18:57
-
 
 
1
563.8
 56
168m
NCR
Pincode-284306., Uttar Pradesh
14.5
%==%
MOTH
Moth
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
576.2
 56
177m
NCR
Jhansi 284303, Uttar Pradesh
14.6
/==/
NDK
Nandkhas
X
19:23
-
19:23
-
 
 
1
587.7
 56
188m
NCR
National Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
14.7
/==/
CGN
Chirgaon
19:36
-
19:36
-
 
 
1
599.6
 56
193m
NCR
Chirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
14.8
/==/
PTSC
Parichaa Thermal
19:44
-
19:44
-
 
 
1
607.0
 56
198m
NCR
Parichha, Uttar Pradesh
14.9
/==/
PIC
Paricha
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
609.0
 56
201m
NCR
Parichha, Uttar Pradesh
14.10
/==/
GRM
Garhmau
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
617.1
 56
208m
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 284128, Uttar Pradesh
14.11
/==/
MSV
Mustara
20:01
-
20:01
-
 
 
1
623.0
 56
225m
NCR
284128, Uttar Pradesh
15
/==/
JHS
Jhansi Jn
20:10
-
20:20
-
10m
1,4
1
631.3
49
 
NCR
Jhansi-284003 (Jn Point ;AGC/CNB/BPL/PRYJ), Uttar Pradesh
15.1
/==/
JHSA
Jhansi A Cabin
X
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
634.1
 49
 
NCR
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
15.2
/==/
BJI
Bijauli
O
20:31
-
20:31
-
 
 
1
639.9
 49
 
NCR
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
15.3
/==/
KHJ
Khajraha
X
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
648.8
 49
 
NCR
284120, Madhya Pradesh
15.4
/==/
BAB
Babina
20:51
-
20:51
-
 
 
1
656.6
 49
 
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
15.5
/==/
BPW
Burhpura
XO
20:58
-
20:58
-
 
 
1
662.2
 49
302m
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
15.6
/==/
BZY
Basai
O
21:06
-
21:06
-
 
 
1
669.1
 49
 
NCR
07522289600, Madhya Pradesh
15.7
/==/
MZX
Matatila
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
676.8
 49
299m
NCR
District- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.8
/==/
TBT
Talbahat
X
21:22
-
21:22
-
 
 
1
681.9
 49
313m
NCR
Khaniyadhana Station Rd Dist. Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.9
/==/
DLA
Doulta
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
1
687.0
 49
328m
NCR
Talbehat, Madhya Pradesh
15.10
/==/
BJA
Bijrotha
O
21:35
-
21:35
-
 
 
1
692.5
 49
 
NCR
District Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
15.11
/==/
JHA
Jakhaura
X
21:46
-
21:46
-
 
 
1
701.3
 49
 
NCR
District Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.12
/==/
DWA
Dailwara
X
21:58
-
21:58
-
 
 
1
711.4
 49
 
NCR
Dailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
15.13
/==/
LAR
Lalitpur Jn
X
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
721.7
 49
 
NCR
Lalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
15.14
/==/
JRO
Jiron
22:23
-
22:23
-
 
 
1
731.3
 49
384m
NCR
Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.15
/==/
JLN
Jakhalaun
X
22:31
-
22:31
-
 
 
1
738.3
 49
396m
NCR
District-Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.16
/==/
DUA
Dhaura
X
22:46
-
22:46
-
 
 
1
749.9
 49
407m
NCR
Dist- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.17
/==/
MXS
Mohasa
X
22:57
-
22:57
-
 
 
1
759.2
 49
409m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
15.18
/==/
KOA
Karonda
X
23:04
-
23:04
-
 
 
1
764.8
 49
410m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
15.19
/==/
AGD
Agasod Jn
XO
23:18
-
23:18
-
 
 
1
776.6
 49
 
NCR
Jn Point Bina/Mahadeokhedi/Lalitpur/Bina Malkhedi District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
15.20
/==/
BINA
Bina Jn
XO
23:28
-
23:28
-
 
 
1
784.5
 49
413m
WCR
PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
15.21
/==/
KIKA
Kurwai Kethora
X
23:40
-
23:40
-
 
 
1
793.9
 49
407m
WCR
Bina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
15.22
/==/
MABA
Mandi Bamora
23:50
-
23:50
-
 
 
1
801.9
 49
413m
WCR
State Highway 14 District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
15.23
/==/
KAH
Kalhar
00:00
-
00:00
-
 
 
2
810.7
 49
409m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
15.24
/==/
CLHT
Chulheta
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
816.1
 49
402m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
15.25
/==/
BET
Bareth
X
00:12
-
00:12
-
 
 
2
820.5
 49
419m
WCR
Pincode-464221., Madhya Pradesh
15.26
/==/
RKDI
Raukheri
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
827.2
 49
417m
WCR
Parsora Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
15.27
/==/
BAQ
Ganj Basoda
00:24
-
00:24
-
 
 
2
830.3
 49
417m
WCR
District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
15.28
/==/
PAI
Pabai
X
00:35
-
00:35
-
 
 
2
839.1
 49
432m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
15.29
/==/
GLG
GulabGanj
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
848.7
 49
433m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
15.30
/==/
SUMR
Sumer
X
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
856.2
 49
420m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
15.31
/==/
SORI
Sorai
01:06
-
01:06
-
 
 
2
864.4
 49
429m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
16
/==/
BHS
Vidisha
XO
01:13
-
01:15
-
2m
2,3
2
869.8
91
431m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
16.1
/==/
BTWN
Betwa Cabin
01:17
-
01:17
-
 
 
2
873.6
 91
424m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
16.2
/==/
SCI
Sanchi
X
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
2
879.2
 91
427m
WCR
Pin ;- 464661, Madhya Pradesh
16.3
/==/
SMT
Salamatpur
01:26
-
01:26
-
 
 
2
886.3
 91
444m
WCR
Salamatpur Vidisha Road District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
16.4
/==/
DWG
DewanGanj
X
01:32
-
01:32
-
 
 
2
895.7
 91
445m
WCR
Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
16.5
/==/
BVB
Bhadbhadaghat
01:38
-
01:38
-
 
 
2
904.5
 91
475m
WCR
Vidisha Road Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
16.6
/==/
SUW
Sukhisewaniyan
01:43
-
01:43
-
 
 
2
912.1
 91
507m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
16.7
/==/
NSZ
Nishatpura Jn Cabin
01:49
-
01:49
-
 
 
2
921.4
 91
 
WCR
Bhopal-462010, Madhya Pradesh
17
/==/
BPL
Bhopal Jn
X
01:50
-
02:00
-
10m
1
2
923.2
31
 
WCR
462001, Madhya Pradesh
18
/==/
HBJ
HabibGanj
02:12
-
02:14
-
2m
4
2
929.4
42
496m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
18.1
/==/
MSO
Misrod
X
02:23
-
02:23
-
 
 
2
935.6
 42
468m
WCR
Pin - 462026, Madhya Pradesh
18.2
/==/
MDDP
Mandi Dip
X
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
945.6
 42
455m
WCR
Hoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
18.3
/==/
ITKL
Itaya Kalan
XO
02:44
-
02:44
-
 
 
2
950.8
 42
447m
WCR
District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
18.4
/==/
ODG
Obaidulla Ganj
X
02:56
-
02:56
-
 
 
2
959.0
 42
448m
WCR
Obaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
18.5
/==/
BKA
Barkhera
03:12
-
03:12
-
 
 
2
970.5
 42
472m
WCR
Barkhera, Madhya Pradesh
18.6
/==/
CHQ
Choka
03:21
-
03:21
-
 
 
2
977.1
 42
434m
WCR
464990, Madhya Pradesh
18.7
/==/
MIG
Midghat
03:30
-
03:30
-
 
 
2
983.1
 42
391m
WCR
district sehore, Madhya Pradesh
18.8
/==/
BNI
Budni
03:39
-
03:39
-
 
 
2
989.9
 42
311m
WCR
District Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
18.9
/==/
HBD
Hoshangabad
X
03:49
-
03:49
-
 
 
2
997.0
 42
309m
WCR
PIN - 461001, Madhya Pradesh
18.10
/==/
PRKD
Powarkheda
X
04:03
-
04:03
-
 
 
2
1006.7
 42
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
18.11
/==/
ETF
Itarsi F Cabin
04:13
-
04:13
-
 
 
2
1013.7
 42
324m
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
19
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
X
04:15
-
04:20
-
5m
2
2
1015.0
89
329m
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
19.1
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
1016.0
 89
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
19.2
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
XO
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
1016.9
 89
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
19.3
/==/
DRA
Dularia
X
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
1027.2
 89
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
19.4
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
X
04:32
-
04:32
-
 
 
2
1032.8
 89
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
19.5
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
2
1040.2
 89
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
19.6
/==/
BPF
Banapura
X
04:43
-
04:43
-
 
 
2
1048.5
 89
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
19.7
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
04:47
-
04:47
-
 
 
2
1055.8
 89
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
19.8
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
04:52
-
04:52
-
 
 
2
1063.0
 89
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
19.9
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
04:55
-
04:55
-
 
 
2
1067.2
 89
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
19.10
/==/
TBN
Timarni
05:01
-
05:01
-
 
 
2
1076.5
 89
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
19.11
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
05:06
-
05:06
-
 
 
2
1083.7
 89
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
20
/==/