Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2006407-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Front-facing; Large TB; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2193183-0


01655/Pune - Jabalpur Special Fare Special
पुणे - जबलपूर विशेष भाडे स्पेशल     पुणे - जबलपुर विशेष किराया स्पेशल

PUNE/Pune Junction --> JBP/Jabalpur Junction

Availability Calendar
Search PUNE to JBP
Return# 01656
PDF Download
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..
Fri Aug 02, 2019 (12:47AM)
Updated: Sep 03 (13:21) by Montez~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.3/5 (30 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (5)
punctuality - good (5)
food - good (6)
ticket avbl - excellent (4)
u/r coach - excellent (2)
railfanning - excellent (5)
safety - good (5)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 A1
  3
 B1
  4
 B2
  5
 B3
  6
 B4
  7
 B5
  8
 S1
  9
 S2
 10
 S3
 11
 S4
 12
 S5
 13
 S6
 14
 S7
 15
 S8
 16
 S9
 17
S10
 18
SLR
  DD
Last Arrival: Wed Jan 01, 2020 at JBP/Jabalpur Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Pune Jn and Jabalpur Jn is 4 km (0%) shorter.
Travel Time: 21h 15m    16 halts    Distance: 1050 km    Avg Speed: 49 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between MMR/Manmad Junction and JBP/Jabalpur Junction
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 07:45
Platform# 4
  T    
PUNE/Pune Jn 
Arrives @ 05:00 +1 night
Platform# 2
   W   
JBP/Jabalpur Jn 

16 halts. 136 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Jabalpur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Slowed down by: 1h 45m.
16 halts. 136 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Jabalpur Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
PUNE
Pune Jn
-
07:45
-
4
1
0.0
48
 
CR
Pune 411001, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
GIT
Ghorpuri Transh Yard
X
07:47
-
07:47
-
 
 
1
1.6
 48
555m
CR
Pune, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
HDP
Hadapsar
07:52
-
07:52
-
 
 
1
5.8
 48
554m
CR
Pune 411028, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
MJBK
Manjari Budruk
X
07:59
-
07:59
-
 
 
1
10.8
 48
550m
CR
Pune 412307, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
LONI
Loni
X
08:06
-
08:06
-
 
 
1
16.4
 48
540m
CR
Pune 412201, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
URI
Uruli
X
08:21
-
08:21
-
 
 
1
28.8
 48
552m
CR
Dist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
YT
Yevat
X
08:37
-
08:37
-
 
 
1
41.3
 48
558m
CR
Dist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
KTT
Khutbav
X
08:45
-
08:45
-
 
 
1
47.6
 48
558m
CR
Shirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
KDG
Kedgaon
08:53
-
08:53
-
 
 
1
54.0
 48
545m
CR
Dist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
KDTN
Kadethan
08:59
-
08:59
-
 
 
1
58.9
 48
 
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
1.10
/==/
PAA
Patas
09:06
-
09:06
-
 
 
1
64.0
 48
 
CR
Dist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
1.11
/==/
XX-DDBC
Daund Block Cabin
X
09:16
-
09:16
-
 
 
1
72.1
 48
 
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
1.12
/==/
DDAP
Daund Patas Road Cabin
09:18
-
09:18
-
 
 
1
73.5
 48
 
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
1.13
/==/
DDJA
Daund Goods Yard
09:19
-
09:19
-
 
 
1
74.4
 48
 
CR
New Daund, Maharashtra
2
/==/
DD
Daund Jn
O
09:20
-
09:40
-
20m
2
1
75.4
58
 
CR
New Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
DDJA
Daund Goods Yard
09:41
-
09:41
-
 
 
1
76.4
 58
 
CR
New Daund, Maharashtra
2.2
/--/
DDAP
Daund Patas Road Cabin
09:42
-
09:42
-
 
 
1
77.4
 58
 
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
2.3
%==%
XX-DDCC
Daund Chord Cabin
09:43
-
09:43
-
 
 
1
78.1
 58
 
CR
Daund - 413801, Maharashtra
2.4
%==%
KSTH
Kashti
09:51
-
09:51
-
 
 
1
86.4
 58
530m
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
2.5
%==%
SGND
Shrigonda Road
10:02
-
10:02
-
 
 
1
96.4
 58
564m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.6
%==%
BWD
Belwandi
X
10:16
-
10:16
-
 
 
1
110.6
 58
594m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.7
%==%
VPR
Visapur
10:31
-
10:31
-
 
 
1
124.7
 58
622m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.8
%==%
RNJD
Ranjangaon Road
10:38
-
10:38
-
 
 
1
131.0
 58
668m
CR
Dist. Ahemadnagar, Maharashtra
2.9
%==%
SRL
Sarola
10:48
-
10:48
-
 
 
1
141.0
 58
692m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.10
%==%
AKR
Akolner
X
10:54
-
10:54
-
 
 
1
146.8
 58
692m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3
%==%
ANG
Ahmednagar
11:07
-
11:10
-
3m
1
1
159.5
52
 
CR
Ahmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
3.1
%==%
NNB
Nimblak
11:17
-
11:17
-
 
 
1
165.6
 52
661m
CR
Ahmednagar, Maharashtra
3.2
%==%
VL
Vilad
11:28
-
11:28
-
 
 
1
175.4
 52
607m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.3
%==%
DAH
Dehare Cabin
11:34
-
11:34
-
 
 
1
180.4
 52
578m
CR
Ahemadnagar, Maharashtra
3.4
%==%
VBR
Vambori
11:41
-
11:41
-
 
 
1
186.9
 52
546m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.5
%==%
RRI
Rahuri
X
11:57
-
11:57
-
 
 
1
200.1
 52
514m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.6
%==%
TKMY
Taklimiya
12:03
-
12:03
-
 
 
1
205.3
 52
511m
CR
Vambori, Maharashtra
3.7
%==%
PDGN
Padhegaon
12:13
-
12:13
-
 
 
1
214.4
 52
512m
CR
Belapur, Maharashtra
3.8
%==%
NPW
Nipani Vadgaon
12:20
-
12:20
-
 
 
1
220.3
 52
531m
CR
Chitali, Maharashtra
3.9
%==%
BAP
Belapur
12:27
-
12:27
-
 
 
1
226.8
 52
540m
CR
Shrirampur, Maharashtra
3.10
%==%
CIT
Chitali
12:41
-
12:41
-
 
 
1
238.7
 52
529m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.11
%==%
PB
Puntamba Jn
12:50
-
12:50
-
 
 
1
246.8
 52
500m
CR
Puntamba, Maharashtra
3.12
%==%
KNGN
Kanhegaon
X
13:00
-
13:00
-
 
 
1
255.7
 52
498m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.13
%==%
SNVR
Sanvatsar
13:09
-
13:09
-
 
 
1
263.4
 52
520m
CR
Nagpur-Aurangabad-Mumbai Highway, Maharashtra
4
%==%
KPG
Kopargaon
13:18
-
13:20
-
2m
1
1
271.1
21
508m
CR
Kopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
4.1
%==%
YL
Yeola
O
13:59
-
13:59
-
 
 
1
284.7
 21
553m
CR
Yeola, Maharashtra
4.2
/--/
ANK
Ankai
14:42
-
14:42
-
 
 
1
300.0
 21
622m
CR
Dist. Nashik, Maharashtra
4.3
/--/
AAK
Ankai Killa
X
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
1
304.9
 21
646m
CR
Nasik Dist, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
YY-MMRX
Manmad Goods Yard
15:19
-
15:19
-
 
 
1
313.0
 21
582m
CR
Manmad, Maharashtra
5
/==/
MMR
Manmad Jn
XO
15:20
-
15:25
-
5m
2
1
313.4
76
582m
CR
Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
5.1
/==/
PNV
Panevadi
O
15:29
-
15:29
-
 
 
1
318.5
 76
562m
CR
Panevadi, Maharashtra
5.2
/==/
HSL
Hisvahal
15:35
-
15:35
-
 
 
1
326.7
 76
541m
CR
Hisvahal, Maharashtra
5.3
/==/
PJN
Panjhan
X
15:40
-
15:40
-
 
 
1
332.1
 76
513m
CR
Panjhan, Maharashtra
5.4
/==/
NGN
Nandgaon
15:45
-
15:45
-
 
 
1
338.7
 76
475m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
5.5
/==/
NGNX
Nandgaon Yard Cabin
15:46
-
15:46
-
 
 
1
339.5
 76
473m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
5.6
/==/
PKE
Pimpar Khed
15:53
-
15:53
-
 
 
1
349.4
 76
462m
CR
424109, Maharashtra
5.7
/==/
NI
Naydongri
16:01
-
16:01
-
 
 
1
359.2
 76
427m
CR
Naydongri, Maharashtra
5.8
/==/
RHNE
Rohini
16:05
-
16:05
-
 
 
1
363.9
 76
422m
CR
Rohini, Maharashtra
5.9
/==/
HPR
Hirapur
X
16:12
-
16:12
-
 
 
1
372.9
 76
373m
CR
Hirapur, Maharashtra
5.10
/==/
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
O
16:18
-
16:18
-
 
 
1
380.7
 76
 
CR
Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
5.11
/==/
VGL
Vaghli
16:25
-
16:25
-
 
 
1
390.1
 76
331m
CR
Vaghli, Maharashtra
5.12
/==/
KJ
Kajgaon
16:33
-
16:33
-
 
 
1
399.8
 76
297m
CR
PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
5.13
/==/
NGD
Nagardevla
16:38
-
16:38
-
 
 
1
406.7
 76
281m
CR
Nagardevla, Maharashtra
5.14
/==/
GAA
Galan
16:45
-
16:45
-
 
 
1
415.0
 76
282m
CR
Pin -424201, Maharashtra
5.15
/==/
PC
Pachora Jn
16:53
-
16:53
-
 
 
1
425.6
 76
264m
CR
Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
5.16
/==/
PHQ
Pardhade
16:59
-
16:59
-
 
 
1
433.0
 76
243m
CR
Pardhande, Maharashtra
5.17
/==/
MYJ
Maheji
17:05
-
17:05
-
 
 
1
440.4
 76
247m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
5.18
/==/
MWD
Mhasavad
X
17:14
-
17:14
-
 
 
1
452.2
 76
219m
CR
Mhasavad, Maharashtra
5.19
/==/
SS
Shirsoli
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
1
461.6
 76
210m
CR
Shirsoli, Maharashtra
5.20
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
X
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
1
473.4
 76
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
5.21
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
17:37
-
17:37
-
 
 
1
480.8
 76
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
5.22
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
1
485.1
 76
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
6
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
X
17:50
-
18:00
-
10m
4
1
497.5
50
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
6.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
498.7
 50
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
6.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
18:03
-
18:03
-
 
 
1
500.2
 50
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
6.3
/==/
BSBN
Bhusaval B Cabin
18:05
-
18:05
-
 
 
1
501.9
 50
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
6.4
/==/
DSK
Duskheda
X
18:08
-
18:08
-
 
 
1
504.3
 50
213m
CR
Duskheda Station, Maharashtra
6.5
/==/
SAV
Savda
X
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
1
512.9
 50
219m
CR
Savda, Maharashtra
6.6
/==/
NB
Nimbhora
XO
18:29
-
18:29
-
 
 
1
521.6
 50
231m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
6.7
/==/
RV
Raver
X
18:41
-
18:41
-
 
 
1
531.7
 50
243m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
6.8
/==/
WGA
Waghoda
18:53
-
18:53
-
 
 
1
541.8
 50
259m
CR
Chorwad, Maharashtra
6.9
/==/
BAU
Burhanpur
XO
19:05
-
19:05
-
 
 
1
552.0
 50
267m
CR
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
X
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
561.0
 50
260m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.11
/==/
CDI
Chandni
19:28
-
19:28
-
 
 
1
571.2
 50
276m
CR
Nepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
6.12
/==/
NPNR
Nepanagar
19:37
-
19:37
-
 
 
1
578.3
 50
289m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.13
/==/
MWA
Mandwa
19:44
-
19:44
-
 
 
1
584.2
 50
317m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.14
/==/
SXA
Sagphata
19:51
-
19:51
-
 
 
1
590.1
 50
350m
CR
Saghphata Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.15
/==/
DGN
Dongargaon
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
597.8
 50
373m
CR
Borgaon, Madhya Pradesh
6.16
/==/
KDK
Kohdad
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
605.4
 50
343m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.17
/==/
BMA
Bagmar
20:15
-
20:15
-
 
 
1
610.0
 50
336m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
6.18
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
20:22
-
20:22
-
 
 
1
615.8
 50
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.19
/==/
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
620.3
 50
305m
CR
Khandwa Junction Yard, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
KNW
Khandwa Jn
X
20:28
-
20:30
-
2m
2
1
621.0
91
 
CR
Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
MTA
Mathela
X
20:35
-
20:35
-
 
 
1
628.3
 91
 
WCR
PIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/==/
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
20:40
-
20:40
-
 
 
1
636.7
 91
308m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/==/
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
X
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
648.5
 91
297m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
20:55
-
20:55
-
 
 
1
658.9
 91
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
21:00
-
21:02
-
2m
--
1
666.4
24
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
BRUD
Barud
O
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
1
676.6
 24
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
XO
21:52
-
21:52
-
 
 
1
686.1
 24
274m
WCR
State Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
9
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
X
22:20
-
22:22
-
2m
--
1
697.0
44
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
O
22:31
-
22:31
-
 
 
1
703.5
 44
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
X
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
1
712.4
 44
290m
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
715.4
 44
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
9.4
/==/
PAL
Palasner
22:55
-
22:55
-
 
 
1
721.2
 44
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
10
/==/
HD
Harda
X
23:05
-
23:07
-
2m
2
1
728.8
35
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
10.1
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
O
23:19
-
23:19
-
 
 
1
735.7
 35
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
10.2
/==/
TBN
Timarni
23:31
-
23:31
-
 
 
1
742.9
 35
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
10.3
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
23:47
-
23:47
-
 
 
1
752.2
 35
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
10.4
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
23:54
-
23:54
-
 
 
1
756.4
 35
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
10.5
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
O
00:06
-
00:06
-
 
 
2
763.7
 35
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
10.6
/==/
BPF
Banapura
00:18
-
00:18
-
 
 
2
771.0
 35
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
10.7
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
XO
00:32
-
00:32
-
 
 
2
779.2
 35
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
10.8
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
2
786.6
 35
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
10.9
/==/
DRA
Dularia
X
00:54
-
00:54
-
 
 
2
792.2
 35
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
10.10
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
01:12
-
01:12
-
 
 
2
802.5
 35
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
10.11
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
X
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
803.4
 35
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
11
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
X
01:15
-
01:25
-
10m
3
2
804.4
68
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11.1
/==/
GRO
Gurra
01:34
-
01:34
-
 
 
2
815.0
 68
327m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11.2
%==%
SQL
Sontalai
01:42
-
01:42
-
 
 
2
824.0
 68
329m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11.3
/==/
BGTA
Bagratawa
01:49
-
01:49
-
 
 
2
830.9
 68
337m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11.4
/==/
GMD
Guramkhedi
X
02:00
-
02:00
-
 
 
2
844.1
 68
336m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11.5
/==/
SGP
Sohagpur
02:09
-
02:09
-
 
 
2
854.0
 68
340m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11.6
/==/
SXF
Sobhapur
X
02:18
-
02:18
-
 
 
2
863.5
 68
338m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
12
/==/
PPI
Pipariya
02:25
-
02:27
-
2m
1
2
871.9
102
339m
WCR
Pin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
12.1
/==/
BKH
Bankhedi
02:38
-
02:38
-
 
 
2
890.6
 102
353m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
12.2
/==/
JHT
Junehta
02:42
-
02:42
-
 
 
2
897.0
 102
353m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
12.3
/==/
SCKR
Salichauka Road
X
02:48
-
02:48
-
 
 
2
907.2
 102
355m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
13
/==/
GAR
Gadarwara
X
02:56
-
02:58
-
2m
1
2
921.0
86
353m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.1
/==/
BNE
Bohani
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
934.0
 86
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
13.2
/==/
KFY
Karapgaon
03:12
-
03:12
-
 
 
2
941.0
 86
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
14
/==/
KY
Kareli
X
03:18
-
03:20
-
2m
1
2
949.6
79
365m
WCR
Distt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
15
/==/
NU
Narsinghpur
03:32
-
03:34
-
2m
1
2
965.4
72
364m
WCR
Narsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
15.1
/==/
GPC
Ghatpindrai
03:39
-
03:39
-
 
 
2
971.2
 72
366m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.2
/==/
BELD
Belkhera
X
03:43
-
03:43
-
 
 
2
976.7
 72
367m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.3
/==/
KKB
Karak Bel
03:47
-
03:47
-
 
 
2
981.1
 72
375m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
16
/==/
SRID
Shridham
04:00
-
04:02
-
2m
2
2
996.6
69
372m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.1
/==/
BMR
Bikrampur
04:12
-
04:12
-
 
 
2
1008.3
 69
376m
WCR
Dist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
16.2
/==/
BHTN
Bhitoni
04:22
-
04:22
-
 
 
2
1019.9
 69
380m
WCR
Shahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.3
/==/
BRGT
Bheraghat
X
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
1033.0
 69
389m
WCR
Dis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
16.4
/==/
KEQ
Kachhpura
04:43
-
04:43
-
 
 
2
1043.6
 69
 
WCR
482003, Madhya Pradesh
17
/==/
MML
Madan Mahal
04:45
-
04:47
-
2m
2,3
2
1046.2
16
397m
WCR
482002, Madhya Pradesh
18
/==/
JBP
Jabalpur Jn
05:00
-
-
2
2
1049.6
-
417m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Go to Full Mobile site