Large TB;
Entry# 1577077-0
Large TB;
Entry# 2080229-0


12852/MGR Chennai Central - Bilaspur Weekly SF Express (PT)
एम० जी० आर० चेन्नै सेन्ट्रल - बिलासपुर साप्ताहिक सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

MAS/MGR Chennai Central --> BSP/Bilaspur Junction

Availability Calendar
Search MAS to BSP
Return# 12851
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
🔹 Dr MGR Chennai Central - Bilaspur Superfast Express (Train No 12852), travelling on January 1 and January 8, 2024 has been Diverted via Vijayawada, Duvvada, Vizianagaram and Bilaspur, will skip stoppages in Warangal, Sirpur Kagaznagar, Balharshah, Nagbhir, Wadsa, Gondia and Durg.
Wed Jan 03, 2024 (08:21AM)
News History
🔹Train no. 12852/MGR Chennai Central - Bilaspur Weekly SF Express (PT) JCO 18/12/2023 will be fully cancelled.
Sun Dec 03, 2023 (02:32PM)
🔹Train no. 12852/MGR Chennai Central - Bilaspur Weekly SF Express (PT) JCO 25/09/2023 will be diverted to run via Vijayawada, Vizianagaram, Titlagarh and Raipur Skipping Stoppage at Warangal Sirpur Kaghaznagar, Balharshah, Nagbhir, Wadsa, Gondia, Raj Nandgaon, Durg.
Wed Sep 13, 2023 (11:46AM)
▪️Will be diverted via Sarona - Ukura on 08.05.23
Fri May 05, 2023 (01:18AM)
Composition: SL - 7 , 3A – 5, 2A – 2, 1A – 1, PC –1, 2S – 3, LSLR – 1 & EOG – 1. Total = 21 Coaches. 08232 एमजीआर चेन्न्ई सेंट्रल - बिलासपुर 28 जून से प्रत्येक सोमवार एमजीआर चेन्न्ई सेंट्रल से छूटेगी
Sat Jun 19, 2021
...
more...
(10:26AM)
0 Follows
Bedroll/Linen: AVAILABLE change
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Oct 20 2023 (00:40) by sivaofficial^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.6/5 (42 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (7)
punctuality - excellent (7)
food - good (6)
ticket avbl - good (8)
u/r coach - excellent (3)
railfanning - excellent (7)
safety - excellent (7)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 PC
 10
 B8
 11
 B7
 12
 B6
 13
 B5
 14
 B4
 15
 B3
 16
 B2
 17
 B1
 18
 M1
 19
 A1
 20
 A2
 21
 H1
 22
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between MGR Chennai Ctrl and Bilaspur Jn is 12 km (1%) shorter.
Travel Time: 22h 50m    13 halts    Distance: 1414 km    Avg Speed: 62 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: SECR/South East Central
Departs @ 15:40
Platform# --
 M     
MAS/MGR Chennai Ctrl 
Arrives @ 14:30 +1 night
Platform# --
  T    
BSP/Bilaspur Jn 

13 halts. 228 intermediate Stations between MGR Chennai Central and Bilaspur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

13 halts. 228 intermediate Stations between MGR Chennai Central and Bilaspur Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
MAS
MGR Chennai Ctrl
-
15:40
-
--
1
0.0
65
3m
SR
Chennai Central 600003, Tamil Nadu
1.1
/==/
BBQ
Basin Bridge Jn
15:42
-
15:42
-
 
 
1
2.1
 65
 
SR
Chennai 600012, Tamil Nadu
1.2
/==/
KOK
Korukkupet
15:44
-
15:44
-
 
 
1
4.3
 65
 
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
1.3
/==/
TNP
Tondiarpet
15:45
-
15:45
-
 
 
1
5.2
 65
5m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
1.4
/==/
TNPM
Tondiarpet Marshalling Yard
15:46
-
15:46
-
 
 
1
6.2
 65
6m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
1.5
/==/
VOC
V O C Nagar
15:46
-
15:46
-
 
 
1
6.7
 65
6m
SR
Chennai-600024, Tamil Nadu
1.6
/==/
TVT
Tiruvottiyur
15:48
-
15:48
-
 
 
1
9.1
 65
6m
SR
Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
1.7
/==/
WCN
Wimco Nagar
15:51
-
15:51
-
 
 
1
11.6
 65
9m
SR
Pin- 600057, Tamil Nadu
1.8
/==/
KAVM
Kathivakkam
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
1
14.5
 65
9m
SR
Pin- 600057, Tamil Nadu
1.9
/==/
ENR
Ennore
X
15:55
-
15:55
-
 
 
1
16.1
 65
6m
SR
Pin- 600057, Tamil Nadu
1.10
/==/
AIPP
Attipattu Pudu Nagar
15:59
-
15:59
-
 
 
1
20.4
 65
4m
SR
Pin- 600120, Tamil Nadu
1.11
/==/
AIP
Attipattu
16:01
-
16:01
-
 
 
1
22.2
 65
7m
SR
Pin- 600120, Tamil Nadu
1.12
/==/
NPKM
Nandiambakkam
16:02
-
16:02
-
 
 
1
23.8
 65
6m
SR
Pin- 600120, Tamil Nadu
1.13
/==/
MJR
Minjur
16:04
-
16:04
-
 
 
1
26.1
 65
7m
SR
Pin- 601203, Tamil Nadu
1.14
/==/
APB
Anuppambattu
16:08
-
16:08
-
 
 
1
30.1
 65
11m
SR
Pin- 601203, Tamil Nadu
1.15
/==/
PON
Ponneri
16:12
-
16:12
-
 
 
1
34.8
 65
15m
SR
Pin- 601204, Tamil Nadu
1.16
/==/
KVP
Kavaraippettai
X
16:19
-
16:19
-
 
 
1
41.6
 65
16m
SR
Pin- 601206, Tamil Nadu
1.17
/==/
GPD
Gummidipundi
16:24
-
16:24
-
 
 
1
47.4
 65
18m
SR
Pin- 601201, Tamil Nadu
1.18
/==/
ELR
Elavur
16:29
-
16:29
-
 
 
1
52.9
 65
15m
SR
Pin- 601201, Tamil Nadu
1.19
/==/
AKM
Arambakkam
16:38
-
16:38
-
 
 
1
62.6
 65
12m
SR
Pincode-601201, Tamil Nadu
1.20
/==/
TADA
Tada
16:45
-
16:45
-
 
 
1
70.1
 65
10m
SR
District : Tirupathi - 524401, Andhra Pradesh
1.21
/==/
AKAT
Akkampeta
16:52
-
16:52
-
 
 
1
77.1
 65
4m
SR
District : S.P.S.R. Nellore - 524121, Andhra Pradesh
1.22
/==/
SPE
Sullurupeta
16:57
-
16:57
-
 
 
1
82.6
 65
9m
SR
Pin- 524121, Andhra Pradesh
1.23
/==/
PEL
Polireddipalem
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
90.8
 65
13m
SR
Pin- 524121, Andhra Pradesh
1.24
/==/
DVR
Doravari Chatram
17:11
-
17:11
-
 
 
1
98.4
 65
31m
SR
Pin- 524123, Andhra Pradesh
1.25
/==/
NYP
Nayadupeta
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
1
109.8
 65
33m
SR
District Tirupati - 524 126, Andhra Pradesh
1.26
/==/
PYA
Pedapariya
X
17:34
-
17:34
-
 
 
1
123.0
 65
42m
SR
Pin- 524402, Andhra Pradesh
1.27
/==/
ODUR
Odur
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
1
129.0
 65
34m
SR
Pin- 524410, Andhra Pradesh
2
/==/
GDR
Gudur Jn
X
17:48
-
17:50
-
2m
--
1
137.6
68
19m
SCR
Ph ; 08624 - 251503, Andhra Pradesh
2.1
/==/
MBL
Manubolu
17:58
-
17:58
-
 
 
1
147.1
 68
20m
SCR
Pin- 524405, Andhra Pradesh
2.2
/==/
KMLP
Kommarapudi Jn
18:04
-
18:04
-
 
 
1
153.3
 68
 
SCR
Pin- 524321, Andhra Pradesh
2.3
/==/
VKT
Venkatachalam Jn
X
18:09
-
18:09
-
 
 
1
159.5
 68
 
SCR
Pin- 524320., Andhra Pradesh
2.4
/==/
VDE
Vedayapalem
18:18
-
18:18
-
 
 
1
168.8
 68
27m
SCR
Pin- 524004, Andhra Pradesh
2.5
/==/
NLS
Nellore South
X
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
1
173.5
 68
18m
SCR
Pin- 524003, Andhra Pradesh
3
/==/
NLR
Nellore
X
18:24
-
18:25
-
1m
2
1
176.0
84
18m
SCR
Ph.no 0861-234866, Andhra Pradesh
3.1
/==/
PGU
Padugupadu
18:28
-
18:28
-
 
 
1
180.1
 84
21m
SCR
Pin- 524137, Andhra Pradesh
3.2
/==/
KJJ
Kodavaluru
18:33
-
18:33
-
 
 
1
187.5
 84
17m
SCR
Pin- 524366, Andhra Pradesh
3.3
/==/
TMC
Talamanchi
18:37
-
18:37
-
 
 
1
192.3
 84
15m
SCR
Pin- 524316, Andhra Pradesh
3.4
/==/
AXR
Alluru Road
18:45
-
18:45
-
 
 
1
203.8
 84
8m
SCR
Pin- 524152, Andhra Pradesh
3.5
/==/
BTTR
Bitragunta
X
18:49
-
18:49
-
 
 
1
210.4
 84
16m
SCR
Pin- 524142, Andhra Pradesh
3.6
/==/
SVPM
Sri Venkateswarapalem
18:52
-
18:52
-
 
 
1
214.5
 84
22m
SCR
Pin- 524142, Andhra Pradesh
3.7
/==/
KVZ
Kavali
X
19:01
-
19:01
-
 
 
1
226.8
 84
21m
SCR
Pin- 524201, Andhra Pradesh
3.8
/==/
TTU
Tettu
19:11
-
19:11
-
 
 
1
241.1
 84
24m
SCR
Pin- 523291, Andhra Pradesh
3.9
/==/
UPD
Ulavapadu
19:21
-
19:21
-
 
 
1
254.9
 84
13m
SCR
Pin- 523292, Andhra Pradesh
3.10
/==/
SKM
Singarayakonda
19:28
-
19:28
-
 
 
1
264.7
 84
25m
SCR
Pin- 523101, Andhra Pradesh
3.11
%≡≡%
TNR
Tanguturu
19:35
-
19:35
-
 
 
1
274.3
 84
10m
SCR
Pincode-523274, Andhra Pradesh
3.12
%≡≡%
SDM
Surareddipalem
X
19:41
-
19:41
-
 
 
1
282.5
 84
9m
SCR
Pin- 523272, Andhra Pradesh
4
%≡≡%
OGL
Ongole
X
19:48
-
19:50
-
2m
--
1
292.7
62
8m
SCR
District - Prakasam. Pincode - 523001., Andhra Pradesh
4.1
%≡≡%
KRV
Karavadi
X
19:58
-
19:58
-
 
 
1
301.4
 62
11m
SCR
Pin- 523182, Andhra Pradesh
4.2
/==/
ANB
Ammanabrolu
20:05
-
20:05
-
 
 
1
307.7
 62
16m
SCR
Pin- 523180, Andhra Pradesh
4.3
/==/
RPRL
Raparla Halt
20:08
-
20:08
-
 
 
1
311.0
 62
9m
SCR
Pin- 523180, Andhra Pradesh
4.4
/==/
UGD
Uppugunduru
X
20:12
-
20:12
-
 
 
1
315.3
 62
6m
SCR
Pincode-523186, Andhra Pradesh
4.5
/==/
CJM
Chinnaganjam
X
20:18
-
20:18
-
 
 
1
321.9
 62
8m
SCR
Pin- 523135, Andhra Pradesh
4.6
/==/
KVDU
Kadavakuduru
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
326.2
 62
7m
SCR
Pin- 523181, Andhra Pradesh
4.7
/==/
KPLL
Kottapandillapalli
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
331.1
 62
7m
SCR
Pin- 523184, Andhra Pradesh
4.8
/==/
VTM
Vetapalem
20:31
-
20:31
-
 
 
1
334.5
 62
5m
SCR
Dist - Bapatla. Pin - 523187., Andhra Pradesh
4.9
/==/
JAQ
Jandrapeta
20:35
-
20:35
-
 
 
1
339.0
 62
9m
SCR
Pin- 523165, Andhra Pradesh
4.10
/==/
CLX
Chirala
20:38
-
20:38
-
 
 
1
342.2
 62
8m
SCR
523157, Andhra Pradesh
4.11
/==/
IPPN
Ipurupalem Halt
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
346.3
 62
8m
SCR
Bapatla District, Andhra Pradesh
4.12
/==/
IPPM
Ipurupalem
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
346.4
 62
8m
SCR
Pin- 523166, Andhra Pradesh
4.13
/==/
SPF
Stuartpuram
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
350.4
 62
9m
SCR
Bapatla District Pin- 522317, Andhra Pradesh
4.14
/==/
BPP
Bapatla
X
20:53
-
20:53
-
 
 
1
357.2
 62
10m
SCR
Pin- 522101, Andhra Pradesh
4.15
%≡≡%
APL
Appikatla
X
21:01
-
21:01
-
 
 
1
366.0
 62
6m
SCR
Pin- 522310, Andhra Pradesh
4.16
%≡≡%
MCVM
Machavaram
21:08
-
21:08
-
 
 
1
372.8
 62
7m
SCR
Pin- 522315, Andhra Pradesh
4.17
%≡≡%
NDO
Nidubrolu
X
21:13
-
21:13
-
 
 
1
377.8
 62
9m
SCR
Pin- 522124, Andhra Pradesh
4.18
%≡≡%
MDKU
Modukuru
X
21:20
-
21:20
-
 
 
1
384.6
 62
11m
SCR
Pin- 522341, Andhra Pradesh
4.19
%≡≡%
TSR
Tsunduru
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
388.3
 62
11m
SCR
Pin- 522318, Andhra Pradesh
4.20
%≡≡%
VRU
Valiveru
X
21:27
-
21:27
-
 
 
1
392.5
 62
11m
SCR
Pin- 522318, Andhra Pradesh
4.21
%≡≡%
TEL
Tenali Jn
21:34
-
21:34
-
 
 
1
399.8
 62
11m
SCR
Guntur District, Andhra Pradesh
4.22
%≡≡%
KLX
Kolakalur
X
21:40
-
21:40
-
 
 
1
405.9
 62
15m
SCR
Pin- 522307, Andhra Pradesh
4.23
%≡≡%
DIG
Duggirala
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
409.7
 62
16m
SCR
Pincode-522330, Andhra Pradesh
4.24
%≡≡%
MOD
Morampudi
21:47
-
21:47
-
 
 
1
412.9
 62
16m
SCR
Pin- 522330, Andhra Pradesh
4.25
%≡≡%
CLVR
Chiluvur
21:50
-
21:50
-
 
 
1
415.4
 62
19m
SCR
Pin- 522302, Andhra Pradesh
4.26
%≡≡%
PVD
Peddavadlapudi
X
21:53
-
21:53
-
 
 
1
419.2
 62
20m
SCR
Pin - 522302, Andhra Pradesh
4.27
%≡≡%
KAQ
Kolanukonda
21:57
-
21:57
-
 
 
1
423.1
 62
22m
SCR
Pin- 522502, Andhra Pradesh
4.28
/==/
KCC
Krishna Canal Jn
X
22:00
-
22:00
-
 
 
1
426.3
 62
21m
SCR
Pin- 522501, Andhra Pradesh
5
/==/
BZA
Vijayawada Jn
XO
22:05
-
22:10
-
5m
--
1
431.3
66
19m
SCR
NTR District ; Pincode; 520003, Andhra Pradesh
5.1
/==/
BZAY
Vijayawada Yard
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
432.2
 66
 
SCR
NTR(Krishna) District., Andhra Pradesh
5.2
%≡≡%
VBC
Vijayawada Bulb Cabin
X
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
432.6
 66
 
SCR
NTR(Krishna) District., Andhra Pradesh
5.3
%≡≡%
NWBV
Vijayawada New West Cabin
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
436.1
 66
19m
SCR
Pin- 521241, Andhra Pradesh
5.4
/==/
RPBC
Rayanapadu B Cabin
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
439.2
 66
 
SCR
Pin- 521241, Andhra Pradesh
5.5
/==/
RYP
Rayanapadu
22:18
-
22:18
-
 
 
1
439.9
 66
23m
SCR
Pin- 521241, Andhra Pradesh
5.6
/==/
KI
Kondapalli
X
22:23
-
22:23
-
 
 
1
445.5
 66
35m
SCR
Pin- 521228, Andhra Pradesh
5.7
/==/
CVV
Cheruvu Madhavaram
X
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
452.6
 66
57m
SCR
Pin - 521229, Andhra Pradesh
5.8
/==/
GNN
Gangineni
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
459.7
 66
69m
SCR
Pin- 521229, Andhra Pradesh
5.9
/==/
YP
Errupalem
X
22:45
-
22:45
-
 
 
1
470.0
 66
58m
SCR
Pin- 507201, Telangana
5.10
%≡≡%
TNGM
Tondalagopavaram
X
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
476.5
 66
72m
SCR
Pin- 507203, Telangana
5.11
%≡≡%
MDR
Madhira
X
22:59
-
22:59
-
 
 
1
485.6
 66
58m
SCR
Khammam District. Pin- 507203, Telangana
5.12
%≡≡%
MTMI
Motumari Jn
23:05
-
23:05
-
 
 
1
492.0
 66
63m
SCR
Pin- 507204, Telangana
5.13
%≡≡%
XX-MTMB
Motumari Bypass Cabin
X
23:08
-
23:08
-
 
 
1
494.5
 66
 
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
5.14
%≡≡%
BKL
Bona Kalu
X
23:15
-
23:15
-
 
 
1
502.5
 66
97m
SCR
Pin- 507204, Telangana
5.15
%≡≡%
NVC
Nagalwancha
23:20
-
23:20
-
 
 
1
508.4
 66
105m
SCR
District - Khammam. Pincode - 507208., Telangana
5.16
%≡≡%
CKN
Chinta Kani
X
23:26
-
23:26
-
 
 
1
514.5
 66
105m
SCR
Pin- 507208, Telangana
5.17
%≡≡%
PNDP
Pandillapalli
X
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
521.0
 66
 
SCR
Pin- 507208, Telangana
5.18
%≡≡%
KMT
Khammam
X
23:40
-
23:40
-
 
 
1
530.4
 66
118m
SCR
Phone: 08742-224541, Telangana
5.19
%≡≡%
MLMG
Mallemadugu
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
539.2
 66
133m
SCR
Pin- 507002, Telangana
5.20
%≡≡%
PPY
Papatapalli
23:53
-
23:53
-
 
 
1
544.9
 66
136m
SCR
District - Khammam. Pincode - 507182., Telangana
5.21
%≡≡%
YY-DKJC
Dornakal Chord Cabin
23:59
-
23:59
-
 
 
1
551.5
 66
 
SCR
Dornakal, Telangana
5.22
%≡≡%
DKJ
Dornakal Jn
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
553.2
 66
152m
SCR
Pin- 506381, Telangana
5.23
%≡≡%
GLA
Garla
X
00:05
-
00:05
-
 
 
2
558.1
 66
156m
SCR
Pin- 507210, Telangana
5.24
%≡≡%
GUU
Gundratimadugu
X
00:13
-
00:13
-
 
 
2
566.2
 66
169m
SCR
Pin- 506105, Telangana
5.25
%≡≡%
MABD
Mahbubabad
00:23
-
00:23
-
 
 
2
577.8
 66
198m
SCR
Pin- 506101; Tel- 08719 240038, Telangana
5.26
%≡≡%
TAA
Tadla Pusapalli
X
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
583.5
 66
199m
SCR
Pin- 506101, Telangana
5.27
%≡≡%
KDM
Kesamudram
00:37
-
00:37
-
 
 
2
592.7
 66
223m
SCR
Ph ; 08719 - 250360, Telangana
5.28
%≡≡%
INK
Intakanne
X
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
598.7
 66
223m
SCR
Pin- 506112, Telangana
5.29
/==/
NKD
Nekonda
00:51
-
00:51
-
 
 
2
608.3
 66
236m
SCR
Ph ; 08718 - 221290, Telangana
5.30
/==/
YGL
Yelgur
01:00
-
01:00
-
 
 
2
617.8
 66
248m
SCR
Pin- 506330, Telangana
5.31
/==/
CLE
Chintalpalli
X
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
625.4
 66
261m
SCR
Pin- 506330, Telangana
5.32
%≡≡%
SQZ
Vanchangiri
01:12
-
01:12
-
 
 
2
630.9
 66
282m
SCR
Pin- 506330, Telangana
6
%≡≡%
WL
Warangal
01:18
-
01:20
-
2m
3
2
637.9
69
271m
SCR
Enquiry No. 0870-2426232, Telangana
6.1
/==/
KZJF
Kazipet F Cabin
01:27
-
01:27
-
 
 
2
646.5
 69
287m
SCR
Pin- 506003, Telangana
6.2
/==/
KZJT
Kazipet Town
01:28
-
01:28
-
 
 
2
647.4
 69
286m
SCR
District - Warangal. Pin - 506004., Telangana
6.3
%≡≡%
KZJE
Kazipet E Cabin
01:28
-
01:28
-
 
 
2
647.7
 69
287m
SCR
Pin- 506003, Telangana
6.4
%≡≡%
KMPT
Komatipalli
01:32
-
01:32
-
 
 
2
651.9
 69
283m
SCR
Pin- 506015, Telangana
6.5
%≡≡%
HSP
Hasanparthi Road
01:38
-
01:38
-
 
 
2
658.2
 69
262m
SCR
District - Warangal. Pin - 506371, Telangana
6.6
%≡≡%
OPL
Uppal
01:48
-
01:48
-
 
 
2
670.1
 69
246m
SCR
District - Hanumakonda. Pincode - 505101., Telangana
6.7
/==/
JMKT
Jammikunta
01:58
-
01:58
-
 
 
2
682.0
 69
242m
SCR
Pin- 505122, Telangana
6.8
/==/
BGSF
Bisugir Sharif
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
688.5
 69
226m
SCR
Pin- 505475, Telangana
6.9
/==/
PTKP
Potkapalli
02:13
-
02:13
-
 
 
2
698.9
 69
213m
SCR
District: Karimnagar. Pin: 505152., Telangana
6.10
/==/
OEA
Odela
02:16
-
02:16
-
 
 
2
702.4
 69
229m
SCR
Pin- 505152, Telangana
6.11
/==/
KOLR
Kolanoor
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
2
707.9
 69
223m
SCR
Pin- 505162, Telangana
6.12
/==/
KYOP
Kottapally
02:25
-
02:25
-
 
 
2
713.1
 69
211m
SCR
District Peddapalli - 505 162, Telangana
6.13
/==/
PDPL
Peddapalli Jn
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
2
721.5
 69
227m
SCR
Pin - 505172, Telangana
6.14
/==/
RGPM
Raghavapuram
02:39
-
02:39
-
 
 
2
729.3
 69
211m
SCR
District - Peddapalli. Pin- 505172., Telangana
6.15
/==/
XX-RDMB
Ramagundam Bypass Cabin
02:46
-
02:46
-
 
 
2
737.5
 69
173m
SCR
PIN 505208, Telangana
6.16
/==/
XX-RDMC
Ramagundam Chord Cabin
02:47
-
02:47
-
 
 
2
738.1
 69
168m
SCR
PIN 505208, Telangana
6.17
/==/
RDM
Ramagundam
02:48
-
02:48
-
 
 
2
739.1
 69
170m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist. Pin Code - 505208 [ Ph : 08728 - 255237], Telangana
6.18
/==/
PPZ
Peddampet
X
02:51
-
02:51
-
 
 
2
743.6
 69
153m
SCR
Pin- 505208, Telangana
6.19
/==/
MCI
Manchiryal
03:00
-
03:00
-
 
 
2
752.9
 69
159m
SCR
504208 Ph ; 08736 - 254445, Telangana
6.20
/==/
RVKH
Ravindrakhani
03:05
-
03:05
-
 
 
2
759.4
 69
169m
SCR
Pin- 504301, Telangana
6.21
%≡≡%
MMZ
Mandamari
03:08
-
03:08
-
 
 
2
763.2
 69
177m
SCR
Pin- 504231, Telangana
6.22
%≡≡%
BPA
Bellampalli
X
03:17
-
03:17
-
 
 
2
772.6
 69
204m
SCR
Tel- 08735 223298, Telangana
6.23
%≡≡%
RECH
Rechni Road
03:26
-
03:26
-
 
 
2
783.1
 69
250m
SCR
Pin- 504274, Telangana
6.24
%≡≡%
RLW
Repalliwada
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
789.3
 69
255m
SCR
Mancherial Dist, Telangana
6.25
%≡≡%
ASAF
Asifabad Road
X
03:38
-
03:38
-
 
 
2
796.9
 69
218m
SCR
Pin- 504292, Telangana
6.26
%≡≡%
RLT
Ralapet
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
2
804.8
 69
184m
SCR
Pin- 504292, Telangana
7
/==/
SKZR
Sirpur Kaghaznagar
03:50
-
03:51
-
1m
--
2
811.3
38
184m
SCR
Tel- 08738-238717, Telangana
7.1
/==/
VEM
Vempalli
04:04
-
04:04
-
 
 
2
819.3
 38
208m
SCR
Pin- 504299, Telangana
7.2
/==/
SRUR
Sirpur Town
XO
04:19
-
04:19
-
 
 
2
829.1
 38
192m
SCR
Pin- 504299, Telangana
7.3
/==/
MKDI
Makudi
04:37
-
04:37
-
 
 
2
840.5
 38
180m
SCR
Makudi, Maharashtra
7.4
/==/
WIRR
Wirur
04:57
-
04:57
-
 
 
2
853.4
 38
185m
SCR
442905, Maharashtra
7.5
/==/
VHGN
Wihirgaon
05:11
-
05:11
-
 
 
2
862.8
 38
193m
SCR
Dist. Chandrapur 441215, Maharashtra
7.6
/==/
MAGH
Manikgarh
05:25
-
05:25
-
 
 
2
871.5
 38
 
SCR
Dist. Chandrapur 442905, Maharashtra
7.7
/==/
XX-MGAC
Manikgarh A Cabin
05:25
-
05:25
-
 
 
2
871.7
 38
182m
SCR
Near Manikgarh Jn, Maharashtra
7.8
/==/
BPQX
Balharshah Yard
05:39
-
05:39
-
 
 
2
880.4
 38
 
CR
Balharshah-442901, Maharashtra
8
/==/
BPQ
Balharshah
05:40
-
05:50
-
10m
--
2
881.1
80
346m
CR
Balharshah 442901, Maharashtra
8.1
/--/
CAF
Chanda Fort
05:58
-
05:58
-
 
 
2
892.2
 80
191m
SECR
District Chandrapur, Maharashtra
8.2
/--/
CIP
Chichpalli
06:10
-
06:10
-
 
 
2
907.3
 80
 
SECR
Dist. - Chandrapur, Maharashtra
8.3
/--/
KEZ
Kelzar
06:19
-
06:19
-
 
 
2
920.1
 80
191m
SECR
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
8.4
/--/
TWI
Tolewahi Halt
06:24
-
06:24
-
 
 
2
926.0
 80
188m
SECR
District Chandrapur - 441 224, Maharashtra
8.5
/--/
MME
Mul Marora
06:29
-
06:29
-
 
 
2
933.2
 80
202m
SECR
Rly Stn Road, Maharashtra
8.6
/--/
MRDA
Maroda
06:32
-
06:32
-
 
 
2
937.3
 80
196m
SECR
Maroda District Chandrapur, Maharashtra
8.7
/--/
ROL
Rajoli
06:42
-
06:42
-
 
 
2
950.1
 80
206m
SECR
Rajoli, Maharashtra
8.8
/--/
SYE
Sindewahi
06:52
-
06:52
-
 
 
2
963.4
 80
226m
SECR
Bhendala, Maharashtra
8.9
/--/
AWH
Alewahi
06:58
-
06:58
-
 
 
2
972.0
 80
239m
SECR
Dist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
8.10
/--/
TUD
Talodhi Road
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
2
983.6
 80
258m
SECR
441221, Maharashtra
8.11
/--/
MWG
Mindala
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
2
993.6
 80
256m
SECR
Dist. Chandrapur 441205, Maharashtra
9
/--/
NAB