Details Edit
Medium; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2196362-0
Details Edit
Small TB; 3 AC;
Entry# 2257357-0


02731/Hyderabad - Jaipur Special Fare Special
హైదరాబాద్ - జైపూర్ ప్రత్యేక చార్జీల ప్రత్యేక     हैदराबाद - जयपुर विशेष किराया विशेष

HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally --> JP/Jaipur Junction

Availability Calendar
Search HYB to JP
Return# 02732
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️ Train departing Hyderabad on 13.09.19 will be diverted via Nagda - Kota - Chittaurgarh
Sat Sep 14, 2019 (09:10PM)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA with 12719 , 12720 Hyderabad - Jaipur Superfast Express
Rating: 4.6/5 (24 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (4)
punctuality - excellent (4)
food - good (4)
ticket avbl - excellent (4)
u/r coach - good (4)
railfanning - good (4)
safety - excellent (4)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
GEN
  3
 A1
  4
 B1
  5
 B2
  6
 B3
  7
 B4
  8
 B5
  9
BE1
 10
 S1
 11
 S2
 12
 S3
 13
 S4
 14
 S5
 15
 S6
 16
 S7
 17
 S8
 18
 S9
 19
S10
 20
GEN
 21
GEN
 22
EOG
 RTM
Last Arrival: Sun Dec 01, 2019 at JP/Jaipur Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Jaipur Jn is 185 km (10%) shorter.
Travel Time: 38h 5m    27 halts    Distance: 1840 km    Avg Speed: 48 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between AK/Akola Junction and KNW/Khandwa Junction
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 16:20
Platform# 5,6
     F 
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 
Arrives @ 06:25 +2 nights
Platform# 4
S      
JP/Jaipur Jn 

27 halts. 277 intermediate Stations between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Jaipur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
27 halts. 277 intermediate Stations between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Jaipur Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
HYB
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
-
16:20
-
5,6
1
0.0
16
513m
SCR
Hyderabad-500001, Telangana
1.1
/==/
LKPL
Lakdikapul
XO
16:25
-
16:25
-
 
 
1
1.4
 16
523m
SCR
Hyderabad, Telangana
1.2
/==/
KQD
Khairatabad
16:29
-
16:29
-
 
 
1
2.5
 16
523m
SCR
Hyderabad, Telangana
1.3
/==/
NLRD
Necklace Road
16:34
-
16:34
-
 
 
1
3.7
 16
521m
SCR
Hyderabad, Telangana
1.4
/==/
XX-NLRO
Necklace Road Outer Cabin
16:36
-
16:36
-
 
 
1
4.3
 16
 
SCR
Hyderabad, Telangana
1.5
/==/
XX-SJVB
Sanjivaiah Park Bridge Cabin
16:41
-
16:41
-
 
 
1
5.4
 16
518m
SCR
Hyderabad, Telangana
1.6
/==/
SJVP
Sanjivaiah Park
X
16:44
-
16:44
-
 
 
1
6.4
 16
522m
SCR
Tel: 040-20074409, Telangana
1.7
/==/
JET
James Street
16:49
-
16:49
-
 
 
1
7.6
 16
522m
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
2
/==/
SC
Secunderabad Jn
16:55
-
17:00
-
5m
6
1
9.3
42
539m
SCR
Secunderabad 500003, Telangana
2.1
/==/
STDB
Sitafalmandi B Cabin
17:02
-
17:02
-
 
 
1
10.5
 42
 
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
2.2
/==/
LGDH
Lalaguda Gate
O
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
11.8
 42
538m
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
2.3
/==/
MJF
Malkajgiri Jn
X
17:05
-
17:05
-
 
 
1
12.7
 42
 
SCR
Tel; 040-27058035, Telangana
2.4
/==/
DYE
Dayanand Nagar
17:06
-
17:06
-
 
 
1
13.6
 42
540m
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
2.5
/==/
XX-SFXO
Safilguda Outer Cabin
17:07
-
17:07
-
 
 
1
13.9
 42
 
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
2.6
/==/
SFX
Safilguda
17:07
-
17:07
-
 
 
1
14.3
 42
547m
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
2.7
/==/
RKO
Ramakistapuram Gate
17:10
-
17:10
-
 
 
1
16.0
 42
 
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
2.8
/==/
AMQ
Ammuguda
17:11
-
17:11
-
 
 
1
17.1
 42
 
SCR
Telangana 500056, Telangana
2.9
/==/
CVB
Cavalry Barracks
17:13
-
17:13
-
 
 
1
18.5
 42
 
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
2.10
/==/
ALW
Alwal
X
17:15
-
17:15
-
 
 
1
19.7
 42
 
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
2.11
/==/
BOZ
Bolarum Bazar
O
17:17
-
17:17
-
 
 
1
21.1
 42
 
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
2.12
/==/
BMO
Bolarum
X
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
1
22.9
 42
 
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
2.13
/==/
GDPL
Gundla Pochampally
X
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
1
28.2
 42
 
SCR
Rangareddy Dist., Telangana
2.14
/==/
GWV
Gowdavalli
17:34
-
17:34
-
 
 
1
33.4
 42
 
SCR
Rangareddy Dist., Telangana
3
/==/
MED
Medchal
17:39
-
17:40
-
1m
1
1
36.8
54
 
SCR
Medchal Dist., Telangana
3.1
|--|
DBV
Dabilpur
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
40.8
 54
 
SCR
Rangareddy Dist., Telangana
3.2
|--|
KUCH
Kuchavaram
17:52
-
17:52
-
 
 
1
47.3
 54
 
SCR
Rangareddy, Telangana
3.3
|--|
MOB
Manoharabad
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
1
50.1
 54
 
SCR
Medak Dist., Telangana
3.4
|--|
PAPM
Palata Potaram
17:59
-
17:59
-
 
 
1
53.9
 54
 
SCR
Medak Dist., Telangana
3.5
|--|
BMPL
Brahmanapalli
18:04
-
18:04
-
 
 
1
58.8
 54
546m
SCR
Medak Dist., Telangana
3.6
|--|
ME
Masaipet
18:10
-
18:10
-
 
 
1
64.3
 54
527m
SCR
Medak Dist., Telangana
3.7
|--|
SHAN
Srinivasa Nagar
X
18:14
-
18:14
-
 
 
1
67.4
 54
 
SCR
Medak Dist., Telangana
3.8
|--|
WDR
Wadiaram
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
1
75.0
 54
547m
SCR
Medak Dist., Telangana
3.9
|--|
MZL
Mirzapalli
18:30
-
18:30
-
 
 
1
81.5
 54
539m
SCR
Medak Dist., Telangana
3.10
|--|
SNPH
Shankapur Halt
18:36
-
18:36
-
 
 
1
87.2
 54
 
SCR
Nizamabad Dist., Telangana
3.11
|--|
AKE
Akanapet
X
18:40
-
18:40
-
 
 
1
91.2
 54
 
SCR
Medak District., Telangana
3.12
|--|
BKU
Bhiknur
18:48
-
18:48
-
 
 
1
98.4
 54
 
SCR
Nizamabad Dist., Telangana
3.13
|--|
THPR
Tippapur
18:53
-
18:53
-
 
 
1
102.5
 54
 
SCR
Nizamabad Dist., Telangana
3.14
|--|
TMD
Talmadla
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
108.1
 54
 
SCR
Nizamabad Dist., Telangana
4
|--|
KMC
Kamareddi
19:10
-
19:12
-
2m
1
1
118.0
54
 
SCR
Kamareddy Dist., Telangana
4.1
|--|
UPW
Uppalavai
X
19:25
-
19:25
-
 
 
1
129.3
 54
 
SCR
Nizamabad Dist., Telangana
4.2
|--|
SCP
Sirnapalli
19:36
-
19:36
-
 
 
1
139.8
 54
457m
SCR
Nizamabad Dist., Telangana
4.3
|--|
IDL
Indalvai
19:45
-
19:45
-
 
 
1
147.6
 54
 
SCR
Nizamabad Dist., Telangana
4.4
|--|
DHP
Dichpalli
X
19:56
-
19:56
-
 
 
1
157.1
 54
 
SCR
Nizamabad Dist., Telangana
5
|--|
NZB
Nizamabad Jn
20:10
-
20:12
-
2m
1
1
170.1
62
385m
SCR
Nizamabad, Telangana
5.1
|--|
JKM
Jankampet Jn
20:18
-
20:18
-
 
 
1
176.4
 62
 
SCR
Nizamabad., Telangana
5.2
|--|
NVT
Navipet
X
20:26
-
20:26
-
 
 
1
184.8
 62
374m
SCR
Nizamabad Dist., Telangana
5.3
|--|
FKB
Fakrabad
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
191.7
 62
353m
SCR
Nizamabad Dist., Telangana
5.4
|--|
BSX
Basar
20:40
-
20:40
-
 
 
1
199.3
 62
344m
SCR
Dist Nirmal, Telangana
6
|--|
DAB
Dharmabad
20:50
-
20:51
-
1m
--
1
209.2
30
355m
SCR
Degaon, Maharashtra
6.1
|--|
SQE
Samarala Halt
21:04
-
21:04
-
 
 
1
215.7
 30
360m
SCR
Dharmabad, Maharashtra
6.2
|--|
CIKA
Chikna
21:13
-
21:13
-
 
 
1
220.1
 30
371m
SCR
Dist. Nanded, Maharashtra
6.3
|--|
KEK
Karkheli
X
21:18
-
21:18
-
 
 
1
222.8
 30
357m
SCR
Nanded Dist., Maharashtra
6.4
|--|
BLSA
Bolsa
21:33
-
21:33
-
 
 
1
230.2
 30
361m
SCR
Dharmabad, Maharashtra
6.5
|--|
UMRI
Umri
21:50
-
21:50
-
 
 
1
238.7
 30
384m
SCR
Nanded Dist., Maharashtra
6.6
|--|
SLGH
Shelgaon Halt
22:06
-
22:06
-
 
 
1
246.4
 30
380m
SCR
Mudkhed, Maharashtra
6.7
|--|
SVN
Sivungaon
22:18
-
22:18
-
 
 
1
252.2
 30
397m
SCR
Huzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
7
|--|
MUE
Mudkhed Jn
X
22:30
-
22:32
-
2m
1
1
258.4
48
 
SCR
Mudkhed, Maharashtra
7.1
|==|
MGC
Mugat
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
1
267.5
 48
360m
SCR
Huzur Sahib Nanded, Maharashtra
7.2
!==!
PARD
Pathrad
22:48
-
22:48
-
 
 
1
270.8
 48
363m
SCR
Dist. Nanded, Maharashtra
7.3
|==|
MTDI
Maltekdi
22:56
-
22:56
-
 
 
1
277.9
 48
362m
SCR
Nanded, Maharashtra
8
|==|
NED
Hazur Sahib Nanded
23:00
-
23:05
-
5m
1,2
1
280.8
41
367m
SCR
431601, Maharashtra
8.1
|==|
WNG
Wanegaon Halt
23:14
-
23:14
-
 
 
1
287.1
 41
371m
SCR
Chudawa, Maharashtra
8.2
!==!
LBG
Limbgaon
X
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
291.9
 41
391m
SCR
PIN - 431602, Maharashtra
8.3
!==!
CRU
Chudawa
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
301.5
 41
391m
SCR
Hingoli, Maharashtra
9
!==!
PAU
Purna Jn
23:50
-
00:10
-
20m
1
1
311.2
30
382m
SCR
Purna, Maharashtra
9.1
|--|
MRV
Marsul
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
321.0
 30
409m
SCR
Purna, Maharashtra
9.2
|--|
PPLC
Pimpla Chaure Halt
X
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
327.9
 30
394m
SCR
Purna, Maharashtra
10
|--|
BMF
Basmat
00:55
-
00:56
-
1m
1
2
333.5
59
391m
SCR
Basmath, Maharashtra
10.1
|--|
CWI
Chondi
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
344.5
 59
415m
SCR
Parbhani, Maharashtra
10.2
|--|
JUNX
Junona Halt
01:12
-
01:12
-
 
 
2
349.6
 59
429m
SCR
Parbhani, Maharashtra
10.3
|--|
SIF
Sirli
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
2
356.5
 59
461m
SCR
Dist. - Parbhani, Maharashtra
10.4
|--|
PNSD
Pangra Shinde
01:23
-
01:23
-
 
 
2
360.1
 59
449m
SCR
Parbhani, Maharashtra
10.5
|--|
BLC
Bolda
X
01:28
-
01:28
-
 
 
2
364.6
 59
439m
SCR
India, Maharashtra
10.6
|--|
NDPR
Nandapur
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
372.4
 59
434m
SCR
Hingoli, Maharashtra
10.7
|--|
KNJJ
Kanjara Halt
01:39
-
01:39
-
 
 
2
375.6
 59
433m
SCR
Hingoli, Maharashtra
10.8
|--|
DNE
Dhamni
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
382.3
 59
441m
SCR
Hingoli, Maharashtra
11
|--|
HNL
Hingoli Deccan
01:55
-
01:57
-
2m
1
2
391.7
46
466m
SCR
Hingoli-431513, Maharashtra
11.1
|--|
NVLN
Navalgaon
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
2
400.3
 46
476m
SCR
Hingoli, Maharashtra
11.2
|--|
MLSU
Malsailu
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
2
408.7
 46
534m
SCR
Hingoli, Maharashtra
11.3
|--|
KNRG
Kanhargaon Naka
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
2
418.1
 46
497m
SCR
Dist. Hingoli, Maharashtra
11.4
|--|
PGG
Penganga
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
422.4
 46
494m
SCR
Washim, Maharashtra
11.5
|--|
KKG
Kekatumar
02:46
-
02:46
-
 
 
2
429.3
 46
504m
SCR
Washim, Maharashtra
12
|--|
WHM
Washim
03:00
-
03:01
-
1m
1
2
439.6
60
554m
SCR
Washim, Maharashtra
12.1
|--|
KXX
Kata Road
03:11
-
03:11
-
 
 
2
449.8
 60
525m
SCR
Washim, Maharashtra
12.2
|--|
JUK
Jaulka
03:24
-
03:24
-
 
 
2
462.6
 60
471m
SCR
Washim 444503, Maharashtra
12.3
|--|
AMW
Amanwadi
03:34
-
03:34
-
 
 
2
472.9
 60
420m
SCR
Washim, Maharashtra
12.4
|--|
LHD
Lohagad
03:46
-
03:46
-
 
 
2
485.1
 60
358m
SCR
Akola, Maharashtra
12.5
|--|
BSQ
Barsi Takli
03:59
-
03:59
-
 
 
2
497.9
 60
319m
SCR
Dist. Akola, Maharashtra
12.6
|--|
SVW
Shivni Shivapur
04:11
-
04:11
-
 
 
2
509.9
 60
317m
SCR
PIN 444104, Maharashtra
13
|--|
AK
Akola Jn
X
04:20
-
04:30
-
10m
3
2
518.8
93
 
CR
Akola-444001, Maharashtra
13.1
/==/
GAO
Gaigaon
X
04:38
-
04:38
-
 
 
2
531.0
 93
301m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
13.2
/==/
PS
Paras
04:43
-
04:43
-
 
 
2
538.6
 93
282m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
13.3
/==/
NGZ
Shri Kshetra Nagjhari
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
548.0
 93
274m
CR
Dist. Buldana, Maharashtra
13.4
/==/
SEG
Shegaon
X
04:54
-
04:54
-
 
 
2
555.9
 93
281m
CR
Shegaon Dist Buldana 444203, Maharashtra
13.5
/==/
XX-JMOA
Jalamb Outer A Cabin
05:02
-
05:02
-
 
 
2
567.8
 93
 
CR
Jalamb, Maharashtra
13.6
/==/
JM
Jalamb Jn
05:02
-
05:02
-
 
 
2
568.2
 93
 
CR
Jalamb Dist Buldana, Maharashtra
13.7
/==/
XX-JMOB
Jalamb Outer B Cabin
05:02
-
05:02
-
 
 
2
568.7
 93
 
CR
Jalamb, Maharashtra
13.8
/==/
NN
Nandura
X
05:10
-
05:10
-
 
 
2
580.4
 93
268m
CR
Nandura, Maharashtra
13.9
/==/
KJL
Khumgaon Burti
05:15
-
05:15
-
 
 
2
587.9
 93
253m
CR
Buldhana, Maharashtra
13.10
/==/
BIS
Biswa Bridge
05:19
-
05:19
-
 
 
2
594.2
 93
253m
CR
Buldhana, Maharashtra
13.11
/==/
WADO
Wadoda
X
05:23
-
05:23
-
 
 
2
600.4
 93
253m
CR
NH 6, Maharashtra
14
/==/
MKU
Malkapur
05:28
-
05:30
-
2m
1
2
608.2
73
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
14.1
/==/
KMKD
Khamkhed
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
2
617.2
 73
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
14.2
/==/
KLHD
Kolhadi
05:42
-
05:42
-
 
 
2
623.1
 73
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
14.3
/==/
BDWD
Bodwad
X
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
628.0
 73
295m
CR
Bodwad, Maharashtra
14.4
/==/
ACG
Achegaon
05:56
-
05:56
-
 
 
2
639.9
 73
 
CR
Varangaon, Maharashtra
14.5
/==/
VNA
Varangaon
06:01
-
06:01
-
 
 
2
645.6
 73
 
CR
Varangaon, Maharashtra
14.6
/==/
BSCN
Bhusaval C Cabin
06:08
-
06:08
-
 
 
2
654.1
 73
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
14.7
/==/
BSBN
Bhusaval B Cabin
06:09
-
06:09
-
 
 
2
655.6
 73
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
14.8
/==/
DSK
Duskheda
X
06:11
-
06:11
-
 
 
2
658.0
 73
213m
CR
Duskheda Station, Maharashtra
14.9
/==/
SAV
Savda
06:18
-
06:18
-
 
 
2
666.7
 73
219m
CR
Savda, Maharashtra
14.10
/==/
NB
Nimbhora
X
06:25
-
06:25
-
 
 
2
675.3
 73
231m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
14.11
/==/
RV
Raver
X
06:33
-
06:33
-
 
 
2
685.4
 73
243m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
14.12
/==/
WGA
Waghoda
X
06:42
-
06:42
-
 
 
2
695.5
 73
259m
CR
Chorwad, Maharashtra
15
/==/
BAU
Burhanpur
X
06:50
-
06:52
-
2m
2
2
705.7
28
267m
CR
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
15.1
/==/
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
XO
07:11
-
07:11
-
 
 
2
714.7
 28
260m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
15.2
/==/
CDI
Chandni
07:33
-
07:33
-
 
 
2
724.9
 28
276m
CR
Nepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
15.3
/==/
NPNR
Nepanagar
07:48
-
07:48
-
 
 
2
732.0
 28
289m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
15.4
/==/
MWA
Mandwa
08:01
-
08:01
-
 
 
2
737.9
 28
317m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
15.5
/==/
SXA
Sagphata
08:14
-
08:14
-
 
 
2
743.8
 28
350m
CR
Saghphata Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
15.6
/==/
DGN
Dongargaon
X
08:30
-
08:30
-
 
 
2
751.5
 28
373m
CR
Borgaon, Madhya Pradesh
15.7
/==/
KDK
Kohdad
X
08:46
-
08:46
-
 
 
2
759.1
 28
343m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
15.8
/==/
BMA
Bagmar
08:56
-
08:56
-
 
 
2
763.7
 28
336m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
15.9
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
09:09
-
09:09
-
 
 
2
769.5
 28
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
15.10
/==/
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
09:18
-
09:18
-
 
 
2
774.0
 28
305m
CR
Khandwa Junction Yard, Madhya Pradesh
16
/==/
KNW
Khandwa Jn
X
09:20
-
09:25
-
5m
2
2
774.8
59
 
CR
Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
16.1
/==/
MTA
Mathela
X
09:32
-
09:32
-
 
 
2
782.0
 59
 
WCR
PIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
16.2
/==/
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
09:41
-
09:41
-
 
 
2
790.4
 59
308m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
16.3
/==/
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
X
09:53
-
09:53
-
 
 
2
802.2
 59
297m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
16.4
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
O
10:03
-
10:03
-
 
 
2
812.7
 59
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
16.5
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
X
10:11
-
10:11
-
 
 
2
820.1
 59
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
16.6
/==/
BRUD
Barud
XO
10:21
-
10:21
-
 
 
2
830.3
 59
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
16.7
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
X
10:31
-
10:31
-
 
 
2
839.8
 59
274m
WCR
State Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.8
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
X
10:42
-
10:42
-
 
 
2
850.8
 59
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.9
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
X
10:48
-
10:48
-
 
 
2
857.2
 59
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.10
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
10:57
-
10:57
-
 
 
2
866.1
 59
290m
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.11
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
11:00
-
11:00
-
 
 
2
869.1
 59
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.12
/==/
PAL
Palasner
11:06
-
11:06
-
 
 
2
874.9
 59
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
16.13
/==/
HD
Harda
11:14
-
11:14
-
 
 
2
882.5
 59
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
16.14
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
11:21
-
11:21
-
 
 
2
889.4
 59
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
16.15
/==/
TBN
Timarni
11:28
-
11:28
-
 
 
2
896.6
 59
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
16.16
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
11:37
-
11:37
-
 
 
2
905.9
 59
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
16.17
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
11:42
-
11:42
-
 
 
2
910.1
 59
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
16.18
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
11:49
-
11:49
-
 
 
2
917.4
 59
 
WCR
SH 15, Madhya Pradesh
16.19
/==/
BPF
Banapura
11:56
-
11:56
-
 
 
2
924.7
 59
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
16.20
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
12:05
-
12:05
-
 
 
2
932.9
 59
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
16.21
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
XO
12:12
-
12:12
-
 
 
2
940.3
 59
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
16.22
/==/
DRA
Dularia
12:18
-
12:18
-
 
 
2
945.9
 59
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
16.23
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
2
956.2
 59
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
16.24
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
12:29
-
12:29
-
 
 
2
957.1
 59
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
X
12:30
-
12:35
-
5m
1
2
958.1
50
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
17.1
/==/
ETF
Itarsi F Cabin
12:37
-
12:37
-
 
 
2
959.4
 50
324m
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
17.2
/==/
PRKD
Powarkheda
X
12:45
-
12:45
-
 
 
2
966.5
 50
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
17.3
/==/
HBD
Hoshangabad
12:57
-
12:57
-
 
 
2
976.2
 50
309m
WCR
Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
17.4
/==/
BNI
Budni
X
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
2
983.2
 50
311m
WCR
District Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
17.5
/==/
MIG
Midghat
13:13
-
13:13
-
 
 
2
990.0
 50
391m
WCR
National Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
17.6
/==/
CHQ
Choka
13:20
-
13:20
-
 
 
2
996.0
 50
434m
WCR
BARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
17.7
/==/
BKA
Barkhera
13:28
-
13:28
-
 
 
2
1002.6
 50
472m
WCR
Barkhera, Madhya Pradesh
17.8
/==/
ODG
Obaidulla Ganj
13:42
-
13:42
-
 
 
2
1014.1
 50
448m
WCR
Obaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
17.9
/==/
ITKL
Itaya Kalan
13:52
-
13:52
-
 
 
2
1022.3
 50
447m
WCR
District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
17.10
/==/
MDDP
Mandi Dip
X
13:58
-
13:58
-
 
 
2
1027.6
 50
455m
WCR
Hoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
17.11
/==/
MSO
Misrod
14:10
-
14:10
-
 
 
2
1037.5
 50
468m
WCR
Pin - 462026, Madhya Pradesh
17.12
/==/
HBJ
HabibGanj
14:18
-
14:18
-
 
 
2
1043.7
 50
496m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
18
/==/
BPL
Bhopal Jn
14:25
-
14:35
-
10m
2,3
2
1050.0
71
 
WCR
462001, Madhya Pradesh
18.1
/==/
NPDC
Nishatpura D Cabin
14:36
-
14:36
-
 
 
2
1051.7
 71
 
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
18.2
/==/
SHRN
Sant Hirdaram Nagar
14:44
-
14:44
-
 
 
2
1060.2
 71
 
WCR
Bhopal - 462030, Madhya Pradesh
18.3
/==/
BIH
Bairagarh
14:44
-
14:44
-
 
 
2
1060.2
 71
524m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
18.4
/==/
BQE
Bakanian Bhaunri
X
14:50
-
14:50
-
 
 
2
1068.3
 71
517m
WR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
18.5
/==/
PUD
Phanda
14:57
-
14:57
-
 
 
2
1076.3
 71
531m
WR
National Highway 86, Madhya Pradesh
18.6
/==/
PNWN