Medium; Night Pic; Small TB; 3 AC; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4769660-2

14084⇒04084/Delhi - Katihar Festival Special
دِلّی - کٹیہار تیوہار سپیشل     दिल्ली - कटिहार त्योहार विशेष

DLI/Old Delhi Junction --> KIR/Katihar Junction

Availability Calendar
Search DLI to KIR
Return# 04083
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
📢⚟ JCO 27/11/2020 Augmented With 1-SL Class Coach.
Fri Nov 20, 2020 (09:10PM)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 A1
  5
 A2
  6
 B1
  7
 B2
  8
 B3
  9
 B4
 10
 S1
 11
 S2
 12
 S3
 13
 S4
 14
 S5
 15
 S6
 16
 S7
 17
 D3
 18
 D4
 19
 D5
 20
EOG
First Departure: Fri Oct 23, 2020fromDLI/Old Delhi Junction
Last Arrival: Sat Nov 28, 2020atKIR/Katihar Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Old Delhi Jn and Katihar Jn is 1 km (0%) shorter.
Travel Time: 23h 0m    11 halts    Distance: 1232 km    Avg Speed: 54 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 23:00
Platform# 6
     F 
DLI/Old Delhi Jn 
Arrives @ 22:00 +1 night
Platform# --
      S
KIR/Katihar Jn 

11 halts. 214 intermediate Stations between Old Delhi Junction and Katihar Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing due to the implementation of ZBTT wef Dec 1, 2020. Pl. double-check.
11 halts. 214 intermediate Stations between Old Delhi Junction and Katihar Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
DLI
Old Delhi Jn
-
23:00
-
6
1
0.0
27
219m
NR
Delhi 110006, Delhi NCT
1.1
/==/
DSA
Delhi Shahdara Jn
23:14
-
23:14
-
 
 
1
6.5
 27
210m
NR
Delhi 110032, Delhi NCT
1.2
/==/
XX-DSAO
Delhi Shahdara Outer Cabin
23:17
-
23:17
-
 
 
1
7.6
 27
211m
NR
1.3
/==/
VVB
Vivek Vihar
23:20
-
23:20
-
 
 
1
9.2
 27
207m
NR
Delhi 110095, Delhi NCT
1.4
/==/
DSAP
Shahdara A Panel
23:24
-
23:24
-
 
 
1
10.7
 27
207m
NR
Sahibabad 201006, Uttar Pradesh
1.5
/==/
SBB
Sahibabad Jn
23:30
-
23:30
-
 
 
1
13.6
 27
 
NR
201005, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
GZB
Ghaziabad Jn
23:45
-
23:47
-
2m
1
1
20.4
66
 
NR
201009, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
MFH
Mahrauli
23:54
-
23:54
-
 
 
1
27.6
 66
 
NR
Ghaziabad 201002, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
AKNR
Adhyatmik Nagar
23:56
-
23:56
-
 
 
1
30.5
 66
 
NR
Adhyatmik Nagar Hapur Road Mayur Vihar Dasna 201015, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
DS
Dasna
23:59
-
23:59
-
 
 
1
33.6
 66
 
NR
PIN 201015, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
/==/
PKW
Pilkhua
00:10
-
00:10
-
 
 
2
45.9
 66
 
NR
Pilkhuwa (Uttar Pradesh), Uttar Pradesh
2.5
/==/
KKMB
Kastla Kasmabad Halt
00:14
-
00:14
-
 
 
2
50.3
 66
 
NR
Kastla Kasmabad - 245304, Uttar Pradesh
2.6
/==/
HPU
Hapur Jn
00:20
-
00:20
-
 
 
2
57.2
 66
 
NR
Hapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
2.7
/==/
BBO
Babugarh
00:28
-
00:28
-
 
 
2
64.9
 66
 
NR
Pin - 245201, Uttar Pradesh
2.8
/==/
QXR
Kuchesar Road
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
2
70.6
 66
 
NR
Hapur Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.9
/==/
SKHR
Sikhera Mb Halt
00:37
-
00:37
-
 
 
2
75.3
 66
217m
NR
Rajpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.10
/==/
SMBL
Simbhooli
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
77.5
 66
217m
NR
Pin - 245207, Uttar Pradesh
2.11
/==/
GMS
Garhmuktesar
00:48
-
00:48
-
 
 
2
87.1
 66
220m
NR
Garhmukteshwar, Uttar Pradesh
2.12
/==/
GGB
Garhmuktesar Bridge
00:54
-
00:54
-
 
 
2
93.8
 66
 
NR
NH-24, Uttar Pradesh
2.13
/==/
KHE
Kankather
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
2
100.1
 66
 
NR
National Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.14
/==/
GJL
Gajraula Jn
01:06
-
01:06
-
 
 
2
107.8
 66
 
NR
Pin - 244235, Uttar Pradesh
2.15
/==/
MHHR
Mahesra
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
114.9
 66
215m
NR
NH 24, Uttar Pradesh
2.16
/==/
KFPR
Kafurpur
01:17
-
01:17
-
 
 
2
118.9
 66
216m
NR
Rajabpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.17
/==/
AMRO
Amroha
01:27
-
01:27
-
 
 
2
130.6
 66
216m
NR
Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
2.18
/==/
KIV
Kailsa
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
139.1
 66
212m
NR
244221, Uttar Pradesh
2.19
/==/
CKLT
Chak Kali Lait
01:40
-
01:40
-
 
 
2
144.4
 66
203m
NR
244221, Uttar Pradesh
2.20
/==/
HKP
Hakimpur
01:44
-
01:44
-
 
 
2
148.9
 66
201m
NR
SH 78, Uttar Pradesh
2.21
/==/
LDP
Lodhipur Bishanpur
01:48
-
01:48
-
 
 
2
153.9
 66
198m
NR
Harthala Station Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2.22
/==/
MBWC
Moradabad West Cabin
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
159.0
 66
196m
NR
Moradabad West, Uttar Pradesh
3
/==/
MB
Moradabad Jn
01:55
-
02:03
-
8m
--
2
161.2
69
 
NR
244001, Uttar Pradesh
3.1
/==/
KGF
Kathghar
02:06
-
02:06
-
 
 
2
164.9
 69
 
NR
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
/==/
KGFR
Kathghar Right Bank
02:07
-
02:07
-
 
 
2
165.8
 69
 
NR
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
/==/
KGFE
Kathghar East
02:08
-
02:08
-
 
 
2
166.7
 69
194m
NR
Jama Masjid Bridge Road, Uttar Pradesh
3.4
/==/
DLP
Dalpatpur
02:13
-
02:13
-
 
 
2
173.3
 69
195m
NR
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
/==/
MPH
Mundha Pande
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
2
179.8
 69
191m
NR
Pincode-244104., Uttar Pradesh
3.6
/==/
RMU
Rampur Jn
02:27
-
02:27
-
 
 
2
188.4
 69
191m
NR
Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
3.7
/==/
SAR
Shahzad Nagar
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
2
194.9
 69
186m
NR
Pincode244104., Uttar Pradesh
3.8
/==/
DAM
Dhamora
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
200.3
 69
184m
NR
Pincode-243701., Uttar Pradesh
3.9
/==/
DUN
Duganpur
02:41
-
02:41
-
 
 
2
205.8
 69
180m
NR
Pincode-243701., Uttar Pradesh
3.10
/==/
MIL
Milak
02:47
-
02:47
-
 
 
2
211.6
 69
180m
NR
Milak, Uttar Pradesh
3.11
/==/
NRS
Nagaria Sadat
02:54
-
02:54
-
 
 
2
219.9
 69
178m
NR
Pincode-243504., Uttar Pradesh
3.12
/==/
DAN
Dhaneta
03:00
-
03:00
-
 
 
2
227.0
 69
174m
NR
Pincode-243505., Uttar Pradesh
3.13
/==/
BTO
Bhitaura
03:05
-
03:05
-
 
 
2
233.2
 69
173m
NR
Fatehganj Pashchimi, Uttar Pradesh
3.14
/==/
PKRA
Parsa Khera
03:10
-
03:10
-
 
 
2
238.6
 69
170m
NR
Rampur Road NH24 Bareilly Distt, Uttar Pradesh
3.15
/==/
CBJ
ClutterbuckGanj
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
2
243.6
 69
172m
NR
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
4
/==/
BE
Bareilly Jn
03:21
-
03:23
-
2m
1
2
251.5
53
 
NR
PIN 243003, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
/==/
BRYC
Bareilly Cantt Jn
03:27
-
03:27
-
 
 
2
255.0
 53
 
NR
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
/==/
RYS
Rasuiya
03:35
-
03:35
-
 
 
2
261.9
 53
174m
NR
Bareilly Distt., Uttar Pradesh
4.3
/==/
PMR
Pitambarpur
03:45
-
03:45
-
 
 
2
271.4
 53
170m
NR
243503, Uttar Pradesh
4.4
/==/
TSA
Tisua
03:55
-
03:55
-
 
 
2
279.9
 53
165m
NR
Pincode-243506., Uttar Pradesh
4.5
/==/
BLPU
Bilpur
04:03
-
04:03
-
 
 
2
287.2
 53
163m
NR
Fatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
4.6
/==/
MK
Miranpur Katra
04:11
-
04:11
-
 
 
2
294.0
 53
162m
NR
Pincode-242307., Uttar Pradesh
4.7
/==/
MILA
Milakpur Halt
04:18
-
04:18
-
 
 
2
300.2
 53
158m
NR
Tilhar, Uttar Pradesh
4.8
/==/
TLH
Tilhar
04:22
-
04:22
-
 
 
2
303.6
 53
 
NR
Tilhar, Uttar Pradesh
4.9
/==/
BHDH
Bahadurpur Halt
04:29
-
04:29
-
 
 
2
310.1
 53
154m
NR
NH 24, Uttar Pradesh
4.10
/==/
BTRA
Banthra
04:33
-
04:33
-
 
 
2
313.6
 53
 
NR
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.11
/==/
SPN
Shahjahanpur
04:43
-
04:43
-
 
 
2
322.2
 53
 
NR
Shahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
4.12
/==/
SXK
Shahjahanpur Kutchery Halt
04:44
-
04:44
-
 
 
2
323.8
 53
157m
NR
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.13
%==%
ROZA
Roza Jn
04:51
-
04:51
-
 
 
2
329.7
 53
 
NR
Pin Code:-242001, Uttar Pradesh
4.14
%==%
BRTA
Bartara
05:00
-
05:00
-
 
 
2
337.6
 53
153m
NR
Bartara, Uttar Pradesh
4.15
%==%
UCH
Unchaulia
05:05
-
05:05
-
 
 
2
342.5
 53
151m
NR
Uncholia, Uttar Pradesh
4.16
%==%
LNQ
Lakhnauria
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
2
349.1
 53
151m
NR
Lakhnauria, Uttar Pradesh
4.17
%==%
JBG
Jung Bahadurganj
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
2
353.7
 53
152m
NR
National Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
4.18
%==%
MZN
Mahmudpur Saraiyan Halt
05:23
-
05:23
-
 
 
2
358.4
 53
154m
NR
Del Pandarwa, Uttar Pradesh
4.19
%==%
JKH
Jahanikhera
05:26
-
05:26
-
 
 
2
360.8
 53
154m
NR
Hannpasigawan, Uttar Pradesh
4.20
%==%
MINJ
Maingal Ganj
05:38
-
05:38
-
 
 
2
371.3
 53
150m
NR
National Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
4.21
%==%
NERI
Neri
05:45
-
05:45
-
 
 
2
377.7
 53
149m
NR
NH 24, Uttar Pradesh
4.22
%==%
LCN
Lalpur Chandra Halt
05:52
-
05:52
-
 
 
2
383.8
 53
146m
NR
Chandra, Uttar Pradesh
4.23
%==%
MAHO
Maholi
05:56
-
05:56
-
 
 
2
387.0
 53
152m
NR
Maholi, Uttar Pradesh
4.24
%==%
UDX
Urdauli
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
2
390.9
 53
148m
NR
Urdauli, Uttar Pradesh
4.25
%==%
HMP
Hempur
06:07
-
06:07
-
 
 
2
397.0
 53
149m
NR
National Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
4.26
%==%
KATA
Katili
06:11
-
06:11
-
 
 
2
400.3
 53
144m
NR
Nere Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
4.27
%==%
SPC
Sitapur City Jn
06:20
-
06:20
-
 
 
2
408.7
 53
 
NR
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
4.28
%==%
STRK
Sitapur Cutchery
06:23
-
06:23
-
 
 
2
411.6
 53
 
NER
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
5
%==%
STP
Sitapur Jn
06:25
-
06:35
-
10m
--
2
413.1
64
 
NER
Sitapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.1
%==%
TKUR
Tappa Khajuria Halt
06:44
-
06:44
-
 
 
2
422.8
 64
 
NER
SH 30, Uttar Pradesh
5.2
%==%
PSN
Parsendi
06:50
-
06:50
-
 
 
2
429.5
 64
 
NER
Sarya Sani, Uttar Pradesh
5.3
%==%
RAMR
Ramalpur
06:58
-
06:58
-
 
 
2
437.4
 64
 
NER
Mauzuddinpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.4
%==%
BVN
Biswan
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
2
447.4
 64
 
NER
Biswan, Uttar Pradesh
5.5
%==%
SKLP
Shankarpur
07:14
-
07:14
-
 
 
2
454.7
 64
 
NER
MDR 30C, Uttar Pradesh
5.6
%==%
SYU
Sarayan
07:20
-
07:20
-
 
 
2
461.1
 64
 
NER
MDR 79C Pin - 261206, Uttar Pradesh
5.7
%==%
BBPR
Babupur
07:26
-
07:26
-
 
 
2
467.8
 64
 
NER
Mahmudabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.8
%==%
MMB
Mahmudabad Avadh
07:31
-
07:31
-
 
 
2
472.8
 64
 
NER
Mahmudabad, Uttar Pradesh
5.9
%==%
MGPA
Munda Gopal Ashram
07:34
-
07:34
-
 
 
2
476.2
 64
127m
NER
Dist. - Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
5.10
%==%
PPE
Paintepur
07:37
-
07:37
-
 
 
2
479.1
 64
 
NER
Pahla Saraiya, Uttar Pradesh
5.11
%==%
TSF
Tahsil Fatehpur
07:46
-
07:46
-
 
 
2
488.9
 64
 
NER
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.12
%==%
SDAM
Sundhiamau
07:56
-
07:56
-
 
 
2
499.6
 64
122m
NER
Pin - 225305, Uttar Pradesh
5.13
/==/
BUW
Burhwal Jn
08:05
-
08:05
-
 
 
2
510.1
 64
 
NER
Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
5.14
/==/
CKG
Chowka Ghat
08:11
-
08:11
-
 
 
2
516.4
 64
110m
NER
Pincode-225207., Uttar Pradesh
5.15
/==/
GHT
Ghaghara Ghat
08:16
-
08:16
-
 
 
2
521.9
 64
109m
NER
Pincode-271901., Uttar Pradesh
5.16
/==/
JLD
Jarwal Road
08:21
-
08:21
-
 
 
2
526.2
 64
112m
NER
Pincode-271901., Uttar Pradesh
5.17
/==/
SUJ
Sarju
08:29
-
08:29
-
 
 
2
535.7
 64
109m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
5.18
/==/
CLJ
ColonelGanj
08:36
-
08:36
-
 
 
2
543.4
 64
108m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
5.19
/==/
KSR
Kasturi
08:42
-
08:42
-
 
 
2
549.2
 64
108m
NER
kasturi Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
5.20
/==/
MIR
Maijapur
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
2
554.5
 64
110m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
5.21
/==/
KTHL
Kathola
08:53
-
08:53
-
 
 
2
561.0
 64
109m
NER
Gonda Pin - 271125, Uttar Pradesh
5.22
/==/
GDK
Gonda Kachahri
08:59
-
08:59
-
 
 
2
567.4
 64
111m
NER
Gonda-271001, Uttar Pradesh
5.23
/==/
GD
Gonda Jn
09:03
-
09:03
-
 
 
2
572.2
 64
 
NER
Gonda 271002, Uttar Pradesh
5.24
/==/
BRCK
Baruachak
09:11
-
09:11
-
 
 
2
580.1
 64
108m
NER
Baruachak, Uttar Pradesh
5.25
/==/
MOTG
Motiganj
09:17
-
09:17
-
 
 
2
587.3
 64
110m
NER
Pin - 271301, Uttar Pradesh
5.26
/==/
JLHI
Jhilahi
09:24
-
09:24
-
 
 
2
594.3
 64
104m
NER
SH 9, Uttar Pradesh
5.27
/==/
MUR
Mankapur Jn
09:29
-
09:29
-
 
 
2
600.1
 64
104m
NER
District Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
5.28
/==/
LKNR
Lakhpat Nagar
09:34
-
09:34
-
 
 
2
605.4
 64
101m
NER
Mankapur, Uttar Pradesh
5.29
/==/
MSW
Maskanwa
09:42
-
09:42
-
 
 
2
614.2
 64
103m
NER
Pincode-271305., Uttar Pradesh
5.30
/==/
SNC
Swami Narayan Chhapia
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
2
618.5
 64
100m
NER
271320, Uttar Pradesh
5.31
/==/
BNGY
Babhan Jotia Halt
09:50
-
09:50
-
 
 
2
621.7
 64
100m
NER
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
5.32
/==/
PATI
Parsa Tiwari
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
2
624.3
 64
98m
NER
Pincode-271313., Uttar Pradesh
5.33
/==/
BV
Babhnan
09:57
-
09:57
-
 
 
2
630.0
 64
96m
NER
Babhnan PIN; 271313, Uttar Pradesh
5.34
/==/
GAUR
Gaur
10:04
-
10:04
-
 
 
2
637.7
 64
96m
NER
District-Basti, Uttar Pradesh
5.35
/==/
TH
Tinich
10:12
-
10:12
-
 
 
2
646.0
 64
94m
NER
District- Basti, Uttar Pradesh
5.36
/==/
GOVR
Govindnagar
10:20
-
10:20
-
 
 
2
654.3
 64
93m
NER
Pin-272002, Uttar Pradesh
5.37
/==/
BST
Basti
10:26
-
10:26
-
 
 
2
660.6
 64
91m
NER
Basti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
5.38
/==/
ORW
Orwara
10:33
-
10:33
-
 
 
2
668.2
 64
91m
NER
District- BASTI, Uttar Pradesh
5.39
/==/
MND
Munderwa
10:39
-
10:39
-
 
 
2
674.9
 64
89m
NER
Pincode-272170., Uttar Pradesh
5.40
/==/
CRV
Chureb
10:46
-
10:46
-
 
 
2
682.4
 64
88m
NER
District- Sant Kabir Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
5.41
/==/
KLD
Khalilabad
10:53
-
10:53
-
 
 
2
690.2
 64
84m
NER
Khalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
5.42
/==/
MHH
Maghar
11:01
-
11:01
-
 
 
2
698.7
 64
82m
NER
Pin; 272173, Uttar Pradesh
5.43
/==/
SIPR
Sihapar Halt
11:04
-
11:04
-
 
 
2
702.0
 64
80m
NER
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.44
/==/
SWA
Sahjanwa
11:09
-
11:09
-
 
 
2
707.0
 64
 
NER
Gorakhpur - 273209, Uttar Pradesh
5.45
/==/
JTB
Jagatbela
11:15
-
11:15
-
 
 
2
713.3
 64
78m
NER
Distt Gorakhpur- 273015, Uttar Pradesh
5.46
/==/
DMG
Domingarh
11:21
-
11:21
-
 
 
2
720.0
 64
80m
NER
Gorakhpur- 273004, Uttar Pradesh
6
/==/
GKP
Gorakhpur Jn
11:25
-
11:35
-
10m
6
2
724.1
63
84m
NER
Gorakhpur 273012, Uttar Pradesh
6.1
/==/
GKC
Gorakhpur Cantt
11:39
-
11:39
-
 
 
2
727.9
 63
86m
NER
Air Port Road Gorakhpur-273008, Uttar Pradesh
6.2
/==/
KHM
Kusmhi
11:48
-
11:48
-
 
 
2
737.3
 63
84m
NER
273202, Uttar Pradesh
6.3
/==/
SANR
Sardarnagar
11:53
-
11:53
-
 
 
2
743.2
 63
83m
NER
Pin - 273202, Uttar Pradesh
6.4
/==/
CC
Chauri Chaura
11:58
-
11:58
-
 
 
2
748.4
 63
86m
NER
Gorakhpur- PinCode:- 273201, Uttar Pradesh
6.5
/==/
GB
Gauri Bazar
12:07
-
12:07
-
 
 
2
758.2
 63
81m
NER
District Deoria- Pincode- 274202, Uttar Pradesh
6.6
/==/
BALR
Baitalpur
12:15
-
12:15
-
 
 
2
766.6
 63
81m
NER
Pin- 274201, Uttar Pradesh
6.7
/==/
DEOS
Deoria Sadar
12:21
-
12:21
-
 
 
2
773.2
 63
78m
NER
Deoria- 274001, Uttar Pradesh
6.8
/==/
AHLR
Ahilyapur
12:27
-
12:27
-
 
 
2
779.3
 63
80m
NER
Pin - 247001, Uttar Pradesh
6.9
/==/
NRA
Nunkhar
12:34
-
12:34
-
 
 
2
786.7
 63
75m
NER
274001, Uttar Pradesh
6.10
/==/
BTT
Bhatni Jn
12:41
-
12:41
-
 
 
2
794.0
 63
 
NER
PIN :- 274701, Uttar Pradesh
6.11
/==/
NNPR
Nonapar Halt
12:46
-
12:46
-
 
 
2
798.8
 63
76m
NER
Pin - 274701, Uttar Pradesh
6.12
/==/
BHTR
Bhatpar Rani
12:53
-
12:53
-
 
 
2
806.9
 63
73m
NER
274702, Uttar Pradesh
6.13
/==/
BTK
Bankata
13:01
-
13:01
-
 
 
2
814.9
 63
73m
NER
274704, Uttar Pradesh
6.14
/==/
MW
Mairwa
13:07
-
13:07
-
 
 
2
821.4
 63
71m
NER
841239, Bihar
6.15
/==/
KYW
Karchhui Halt
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
2
826.9
 63
70m
NER
841239, Bihar
6.16
/==/
ZRDE
Jiradei
13:17
-
13:17
-
 
 
2
832.3
 63
68m
NER
841245, Bihar
6.17
/==/
SV
Siwan Jn
13:27
-
13:27
-
 
 
2
842.7
 63
69m
NER
Siwan 841226, Bihar
6.18
/==/
PCK
Pachrukhi
13:35
-
13:35
-
 
 
2
851.0
 63
67m
NER
841241, Bihar
6.19
/==/
DDA
Duraundha Jn
13:44
-
13:44
-
 
 
2
860.5
 63
64m
NER
Pin - 841233, Bihar
6.20
/==/
CW
Chainwa
13:52
-
13:52
-
 
 
2
868.6
 63
63m
NER
PIN- 841204, Bihar
6.21
/==/
MHRN
Mahendranath Halt
13:54
-
13:54
-
 
 
2
870.7
 63
63m
NER
841204, Bihar
6.22
/==/
EKMA
Ekma
13:59
-
13:59
-
 
 
2
876.0
 63
62m
NER
Pin- 841208, Bihar
6.23
/==/
DDP
Daudpur
14:07
-
14:07
-
 
 
2
884.6
 63
60m
NER
Pin - 841205, Bihar
6.24
/==/
KPS
Kopa Samhota
14:15
-
14:15
-
 
 
2
893.3
 63
62m
NER
841214, Bihar
6.25
/==/
TKVR
Teknewas
14:21
-
14:21
-
 
 
2
899.5
 63
58m
NER
Pin - 841301, Bihar
7
/==/
CPR
Chhapra Jn
14:25
-
14:35
-
10m
--
2
903.9
55
 
NER
Tel: 06152-220055, Bihar
7.1
/==/
CI
Chhapra Kacheri
14:37
-
14:37
-
 
 
2
906.0
 55
 
NER
Saran, Bihar
7.2
/==/
CHPG
Chhapra Gramin Jn
14:41
-
14:41
-
 
 
2
909.2
 55
 
NER
841302, Bihar
7.3
/==/
GJH
Goldinganj
14:47
-
14:47
-
 
 
2
915.1
 55
58m
ECR
841211, Bihar
7.4
/==/
DRI
Dumri Juara
14:52
-
14:52
-
 
 
2
919.8
 55
57m
ECR
Pin: 841211, Bihar
7.5
/==/
BAGL
Baragopal
14:57
-
14:57
-
 
 
2
924.0
 55
56m
ECR
Pin - 841211, Bihar
7.6
/==/
PPDA
Panchpatia Deoria Halt
15:00
-
15:00
-
 
 
2
926.8
 55
57m
ECR
Pin - 841225, Bihar
7.7
/==/
ATNR
Awatarnagar
15:02
-
15:02
-
 
 
2
928.9
 55
57m
ECR
Pin - 841226, Bihar
7.8
/==/
AABH
Ambika Bhawani Halt
15:04
-
15:04
-
 
 
2
930.9
 55
59m
ECR
Pin - 841207, Bihar
7.9
/==/
DGA
Dighwara
15:08
-
15:08
-
 
 
2
934.5
 55
59m
ECR
841207, Bihar
7.10
/==/
STLR
Sitalpur
15:13
-
15:13
-
 
 
2
939.0
 55
57m
ECR
Pin - 841221, Bihar
7.11
/==/
NYO
Nayagaon
15:22
-
15:22
-
 
 
2
946.6
 55
56m
ECR
Pin - 841217, Bihar
7.12
/==/
PMU
Parmanandpur
15:27
-
15:27
-
 
 
2
951.2
 55
 
ECR
Pin - 841101, Bihar
7.13
/==/
SEE
Sonpur Jn
15:34
-
15:34
-
 
 
2
958.1
 55
56m
ECR
841101 Tel no-06518-222235, Bihar
8
/==/
HJP
Hajipur Jn
15:40
-
15:45
-
5m
2
2
963.4
46
55m
ECR
Ph:06224-272230, Bihar
8.1
%==%
CKRD
Chakmakrand
15:53
-
15:53
-
 
 
2
969.8
 46
55m
ECR
, Bihar
8.2
%==%
AYRN
Akshaywat Rai Nagar
15:59
-
15:59
-
 
 
2
973.9
 46
52m
ECR
Bihar 844502, Bihar
8.3
%==%