Details Edit
Side View; EOG/SLR;
Entry# 2376909-0
Details Edit
Night Pic; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 3379412-0


12774/Secunderabad - Shalimar AC SF Express
సికింద్రాబాద్ - షాలిమార్ వీక్లీ ఎయిర్ కండిషన్డ్ సూపర్ ఫాస్ట్ ఎక్స్ ప్రెస్     सिकंदराबाद - शालिमार वातानुकूलित सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

SC/Secunderabad Junction --> SHM/Kolkata Shalimar

Availability Calendar
Search SC to SHM
Return# 12773
PDF Download
Inaugural Run
Tue May 28, 2013
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Sun Oct 30, 2016 (02:29AM)
Updated: Aug 31 2018 (23:09) by sreerup kol^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.8/5 (78 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (14)
punctuality - excellent (14)
food - good (11)
ticket avbl - excellent (14)
railfanning - excellent (12)
safety - excellent (13)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 B1
  3
 B2
  4
 B3
  5
 B4
  6
 B5
  7
 B6
  8
 B7
  9
 B8
 10
 B9
 11
B10
 12
B11
 13
B12
 14
 H1
 15
 A1
 16
 A2
 17
 A3
 18
EOG
 BZA
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Secunderabad Jn and Kolkata Shalimar is 51 km (3%) shorter.
Travel Time: 27h 25m    14 halts    Distance: 1578 km    Avg Speed: 58 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: AC SuperFast
Rake Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 05:40
Platform# 2
  T    
SC/Secunderabad Jn 
Arrives @ 09:05 +1 night
Platform# 2
   W   
SHM/Kolkata Shalimar 

14 halts. 277 intermediate Stations between Secunderabad Junction and Kolkata Shalimar

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
14 halts. 277 intermediate Stations between Secunderabad Junction and Kolkata Shalimar
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
SC
Secunderabad Jn
-
05:40
-
2
1
0.0
69
539m
SCR
Secunderabad 500003, Telangana
1.1
/==/
LGD
Lallaguda Loco Shed
05:43
-
05:43
-
 
 
1
2.9
 69
535m
SCR
Secunderabad PIN code 500017 ., Telangana
1.2
/==/
MLY
Moula Ali
X
05:45
-
05:45
-
 
 
1
5.8
 69
520m
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
1.3
/==/
YY-MLYB
Moula Ali Bypass Cabin
X
05:48
-
05:48
-
 
 
1
8.7
 69
 
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
1.4
/==/
CHZ
Charlapalli
X
05:51
-
05:51
-
 
 
1
12.4
 69
525m
SCR
Medchal Dist., Telangana
1.5
/==/
GT
Ghatkesar
05:58
-
05:58
-
 
 
1
20.3
 69
478m
SCR
Medchal-Malkajgiri Dist., Telangana
1.6
/==/
BN
Bibinagar
06:09
-
06:09
-
 
 
1
33.1
 69
447m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
1.7
/==/
PGDP
Pagidipalli Jn
X
06:12
-
06:12
-
 
 
1
36.4
 69
429m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
1.8
/==/
BG
Bhongir
X
06:20
-
06:20
-
 
 
1
46.5
 69
455m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
1.9
/==/
RAG
Raigir
06:26
-
06:26
-
 
 
1
52.7
 69
414m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
1.10
/==/
WP
Wangapalli
06:31
-
06:31
-
 
 
1
58.8
 69
393m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
1.11
/==/
ALER
Aler
X
06:40
-
06:40
-
 
 
1
69.3
 69
368m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
1.12
/==/
PBP
Pembarti
X
06:48
-
06:48
-
 
 
1
78.2
 69
382m
SCR
Jangaon Dist., Telangana
1.13
/==/
ZN
Jangaon
X
06:52
-
06:52
-
 
 
1
83.6
 69
382m
SCR
Rly Stn Rd. Jangaon District, Telangana
1.14
/==/
YSPM
Yasantapuru
X
06:57
-
06:57
-
 
 
1
89.2
 69
361m
SCR
Jangaon District, Telangana
1.15
/==/
RGP
Raghunathpalli
07:02
-
07:02
-
 
 
1
95.1
 69
356m
SCR
Jangaon District, Telangana
1.16
/==/
IPG
Ippuguda
07:10
-
07:10
-
 
 
1
104.3
 69
369m
SCR
Jangaon District, Telangana
1.17
/==/
GNP
Ghanpur
07:17
-
07:17
-
 
 
1
111.7
 69
343m
SCR
Jangaon Dist. / Enq Ph : 08711 220231, Telangana
1.18
/==/
NSKL
Nashkal
07:23
-
07:23
-
 
 
1
118.3
 69
313m
SCR
Jangaon District, Telangana
1.19
/==/
PQL
Pindial
07:27
-
07:27
-
 
 
1
123.7
 69
322m
SCR
Warangal, Telangana
1.20
/==/
KZJ
Kazipet Jn
07:34
-
07:34
-
 
 
1
131.7
 69
293m
SCR
Warangal Dist., Telangana
1.21
/==/
KZJF
Kazipet F Cabin
07:36
-
07:36
-
 
 
1
133.2
 69
287m
SCR
Hanamkonda, Telangana
2
/==/
WL
Warangal
07:43
-
07:45
-
2m
1
1
141.9
60
271m
SCR
Warangal., Telangana
2.1
/==/
SQZ
Vanchangiri
07:52
-
07:52
-
 
 
1
148.8
 60
282m
SCR
Warangal District, Telangana
2.2
/==/
CLE
Chintalpalli
X
07:57
-
07:57
-
 
 
1
154.4
 60
261m
SCR
Warangal District, Telangana
2.3
/==/
YGL
Yelgur
08:05
-
08:05
-
 
 
1
162.0
 60
248m
SCR
Warangal District, Telangana
2.4
/==/
NKD
Nekonda
X
08:14
-
08:14
-
 
 
1
171.5
 60
236m
SCR
Warangal(Rural) District, Telangana
2.5
/==/
INK
Intakanne
X
08:24
-
08:24
-
 
 
1
181.1
 60
223m
SCR
Warangal District, Telangana
2.6
/==/
KDM
Kesamudram
X
08:30
-
08:30
-
 
 
1
187.0
 60
223m
SCR
Mahububabad Dist., Telangana
2.7
/==/
TAA
Tadla Pusapalli
08:39
-
08:39
-
 
 
1
196.2
 60
199m
SCR
Manbubabad District, Telangana
2.8
/==/
MABD
Mahbubabad
X
08:45
-
08:45
-
 
 
1
202.0
 60
198m
SCR
Mahbubabad District, Telangana
2.9
/==/
GUU
Gundratimadugu
X
08:56
-
08:56
-
 
 
1
213.5
 60
169m
SCR
Mahbubabad District, Telangana
2.10
/==/
GLA
Garla
09:04
-
09:04
-
 
 
1
221.7
 60
156m
SCR
Mahbubabad District, Telangana
2.11
/==/
DKJ
Dornakal Jn
09:09
-
09:09
-
 
 
1
226.5
 60
154m
SCR
Mahbubabad District, Telangana
2.12
/==/
YY-DKJC
Dornakal Chord Cabin
09:11
-
09:11
-
 
 
1
228.2
 60
 
SCR
Dornakal, Telangana
2.13
/==/
PPY
Papatapalli
09:17
-
09:17
-
 
 
1
234.8
 60
136m
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
2.14
/==/
MLMG
Mallemadugu
09:23
-
09:23
-
 
 
1
240.5
 60
133m
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
2.15
/==/
KMT
Khammam
09:32
-
09:32
-
 
 
1
249.4
 60
118m
SCR
Khammam 507001, Telangana
2.16
/==/
PNDP
Pandillapalli
09:41
-
09:41
-
 
 
1
258.8
 60
 
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
2.17
/==/
CKN
Chinta Kani
X
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
1
265.2
 60
105m
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
2.18
/==/
NVC
Nagalwancha
09:53
-
09:53
-
 
 
1
271.3
 60
105m
SCR
Khammam Dist., Telangana
2.19
/==/
BKL
Bona Kalu
09:59
-
09:59
-
 
 
1
277.3
 60
97m
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
2.20
/==/
MTMI
Motumari
10:10
-
10:10
-
 
 
1
287.8
 60
 
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
2.21
/==/
MDR
Madhira
10:16
-
10:16
-
 
 
1
294.2
 60
61m
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
2.22
/==/
TNGM
Tondalagopavaram
10:25
-
10:25
-
 
 
1
303.3
 60
72m
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
2.23
/==/
YP
Errupalem
X
10:32
-
10:32
-
 
 
1
309.8
 60
58m
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
2.24
/==/
GNN
Gangineni
XO
10:42
-
10:42
-
 
 
1
320.1
 60
69m
SCR
Krishna Dist., Andhra Pradesh
2.25
/==/
CVV
Cheruvu Madhavaram
10:49
-
10:49
-
 
 
1
327.2
 60
57m
SCR
Cheruvu Madhavaram Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.26
/==/
KI
Kondapalli
10:56
-
10:56
-
 
 
1
334.3
 60
35m
SCoR
Kondapalli, Andhra Pradesh
2.27
/==/
RYP
Rayanapadu
11:01
-
11:01
-
 
 
1
339.8
 60
23m
SCoR
Rayanapad Station, Andhra Pradesh
2.28
/==/
RPBC
Rayanapadu B Cabin
11:02
-
11:02
-
 
 
1
340.6
 60
23m
SCoR
Rayanapadu, Andhra Pradesh
2.29
/==/
NWBV
Vijayawada New West Cabin
11:05
-
11:05
-
 
 
1
343.6
 60
19m
SCoR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
2.30
/==/
VBC
Vijayawada Bulb Cabin
11:09
-
11:09
-
 
 
1
347.1
 60
 
SCoR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
2.31
/==/
BZAY
Vijayawada Yard
11:09
-
11:09
-
 
 
1
347.5
 60
 
SCoR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
3
/==/
BZA
Vijayawada Jn
X
11:10
-
11:20
-
10m
4,7
1
348.5
71
 
SCoR
Vijayawada 520003, Andhra Pradesh
3.1
/==/
BZAY
Vijayawada Yard
11:21
-
11:21
-
 
 
1
349.5
 71
 
SCoR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
3.2
/==/
VBC
Vijayawada Bulb Cabin
11:21
-
11:21
-
 
 
1
349.9
 71
 
SCoR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
3.3
/==/
VNC
Vijayawada North Cabin
11:22
-
11:22
-
 
 
1
350.3
 71
 
SCoR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
3.4
/==/
GALA
Gunadala
11:26
-
11:26
-
 
 
1
355.2
 71
20m
SCoR
Gunadala Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.5
/==/
MBD
Mustabada
X
11:31
-
11:31
-
 
 
1
361.5
 71
18m
SCoR
Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh
3.6
/==/
GWM
Gannavaram
11:37
-
11:37
-
 
 
1
368.4
 71
21m
SCoR
Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh
3.7
/==/
PAVP
Pedda Avutapale
11:41
-
11:41
-
 
 
1
373.1
 71
25m
SCoR
Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh
3.8
/==/
TOU
Telaprolu
11:47
-
11:47
-
 
 
1
379.9
 71
20m
SCoR
Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh
3.9
/==/
VRVL
Veeravalli
11:49
-
11:49
-
 
 
1
383.0
 71
22m
SCoR
Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh
3.10
/==/
NZD
Nuzvid
X
11:55
-
11:55
-
 
 
1
389.5
 71
28m
SCoR
Hanuman Junction Pin:521110, Andhra Pradesh
3.11
/==/
VAT
Vatlur
12:03
-
12:03
-
 
 
1
399.5
 71
16m
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.12
/==/
PRH
Powerpet
X
12:09
-
12:09
-
 
 
1
406.5
 71
20m
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.13
/==/
EE
Eluru
X
12:10
-
12:10
-
 
 
1
408.1
 71
 
SCoR
Eluru Ph.no. 08812 226401.West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.14
/==/
DEL
Denduluru
12:19
-
12:19
-
 
 
1
417.9
 71
 
SCoR
West Godavari District - 534475, Andhra Pradesh
3.15
/==/
STPT
Sitampet
12:22
-
12:22
-
 
 
1
421.5
 71
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.16
/==/
BMD
Bhimadolu
12:26
-
12:26
-
 
 
1
427.0
 71
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.17
/==/
PUA
Pulla
X
12:32
-
12:32
-
 
 
1
433.8
 71
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.18
/==/
KKRM
Kaikaram
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
1
438.1
 71
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.19
/==/
CEL
Chebrol
12:39
-
12:39
-
 
 
1
441.5
 71
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.20
/==/
VGT
Unguturu
12:41
-
12:41
-
 
 
1
444.5
 71
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.21
/==/
BPY
Badampudi
12:46
-
12:46
-
 
 
1
449.9
 71
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.22
/==/
TDD
Tadepalligudem
12:51
-
12:51
-
 
 
1
455.8
 71
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.23
/==/
PTPU
Prattiapadu
12:55
-
12:55
-
 
 
1
461.2
 71
 
SCoR
Apparaopeta Rd, Andhra Pradesh
3.24
/==/
NBM
Navabpalem
12:59
-
12:59
-
 
 
1
464.9
 71
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.25
/==/
MRPL
Marampalli
13:01
-
13:01
-
 
 
1
468.1
 71
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.26
/==/
NDD
Nidadavolu Jn
X
13:08
-
13:08
-
 
 
1
475.6
 71
 
SCoR
Nidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
3.27
/==/
BMGM
Brahmanagudem
13:11
-
13:11
-
 
 
1
479.8
 71
17m
SCoR
Nidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
3.28
/==/
CU
Chagallu
13:14
-
13:14
-
 
 
1
483.6
 71
17m
SCoR
West Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
3.29
/==/
PSDA
Pasivedala
13:17
-
13:17
-
 
 
1
487.1
 71
22m
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3.30
/--/
KVR
Kovvur
X
13:20
-
13:20
-
 
 
1
490.2
 71
 
SCoR
West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4
/--/
RJY
Rajahmundry
X
13:26
-
13:28
-
2m
3
1
497.4
81
23m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.1
/==/
KYM
Kadiyam
X
13:35
-
13:35
-
 
 
1
507.4
 81
17m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.2
/==/
KSVM
Kesavaram
13:39
-
13:39
-
 
 
1
513.0
 81
17m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.3
/==/
DWP
Dwarapudi
13:43
-
13:43
-
 
 
1
517.3
 81
18m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.4
/==/
APT
Anaparti
13:45
-
13:45
-
 
 
1
521.0
 81
19m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.5
/==/
BBPM
Balabhadrapuram
13:50
-
13:50
-
 
 
1
527.1
 81
23m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.6
/==/
BVL
Bikkavolu
13:52
-
13:52
-
 
 
1
530.4
 81
19m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.7
/==/
PBD
Peddabrahmadevam
13:57
-
13:57
-
 
 
1
536.1
 81
17m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.8
/==/
MPU
Medapadu
13:58
-
13:58
-
 
 
1
538.6
 81
20m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4.9
/==/
GDPT
Gudaparti
14:02
-
14:02
-
 
 
1
543.0
 81
21m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5
/==/
SLO
Samalkot Jn
14:05
-
14:07
-
2m
1
1
547.5
44
17m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.1
/==/
XX-SLOB
Samalkot Bypass Cabin
14:10
-
14:10
-
 
 
1
549.5
 44
12m
SCoR
Samarlakota, Andhra Pradesh
5.2
/==/
CRPM
Chandrampalem
14:17
-
14:17
-
 
 
1
555.1
 44
15m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.3
/==/
PAP
Pithapuram
X
14:23
-
14:23
-
 
 
1
559.7
 44
18m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.4
/==/
GLP
Gollaprolu
X
14:31
-
14:31
-
 
 
1
565.4
 44
17m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.5
/==/
MVRM
Mallavaram
14:38
-
14:38
-
 
 
1
570.5
 44
15m
SCoR
Chebrolu, Andhra Pradesh
5.6
/==/
DGDG
Durgada Gate
14:44
-
14:44
-
 
 
1
574.6
 44
23m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.7
/==/
RVD
Ravikampadu
X
14:47
-
14:47
-
 
 
1
577.3
 44
27m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.8
/==/
ANV
Annavaram
14:57
-
14:57
-
 
 
1
584.4
 44
28m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.9
/==/
TMPM
Timmapuram
15:02
-
15:02
-
 
 
1
588.2
 44
27m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.10
/==/
HVM
Hamsavaram
X
15:09
-
15:09
-
 
 
1
593.6
 44
55m
SCoR
East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5.11
/==/
TUNI
Tuni
XO
15:19
-
15:19
-
 
 
1
601.2
 44
25m
SCoR
ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
5.12
/==/
GLU
Gullipadu
X
15:34
-
15:34
-
 
 
1
612.2
 44
30m
SCoR
Visakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5.13
/==/
NRP
Narsipatnam Road
15:49
-
15:49
-
 
 
1
623.4
 44
23m
SCoR
Visakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5.14
/==/
REG
Regupalem
XO
16:02
-
16:02
-
 
 
1
632.7
 44
26m
SCoR
Visakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5.15
/==/
YLM
Elamanchili
16:13
-
16:13
-
 
 
1
641.2
 44
22m
SCoR
Visakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5.16
/==/
NASP
Narasingapalli
X
16:23
-
16:23
-
 
 
1
648.2
 44
18m
SCoR
Pin-531055, Andhra Pradesh
5.17
/==/
BVM
Bayyavaram
16:33
-
16:33
-
 
 
1
655.7
 44
39m
SCoR
Visakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5.18
/==/
KSK
Kasimkota
16:38
-
16:38
-
 
 
1
659.5
 44
36m
SCoR
Visakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5.19
/==/
AKP
Anakapalle
16:45
-
16:45
-
 
 
1
665.0
 44
31m
SCoR
Visakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5.20
/==/
THY
Thadi
XO
16:54
-
16:54
-
 
 
1
671.3
 44
35m
SCoR
Konda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
5.21
/==/
DVD
Duvvada
17:07
-
17:07
-
 
 
1
680.9
 44
46m
SCoR
Vishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5.22
/==/
JGPM
Jaggayapalem
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
1
689.7
 44
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
5.23
/==/
GPT
Gopalapatnam
X
17:21
-
17:21
-
 
 
1
691.2
 44
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
5.24
/==/
MIPM
Marripalem
XO
17:24
-
17:24
-
 
 
1
693.5
 44
 
SCoR
Distt. Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
5.25
/==/
WAT
Visakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed
X
17:29
-
17:29
-
 
 
1
697.2
 44
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
6
/==/
VSKP
Visakhapatnam Jn
X
17:30
-
17:50
-
20m
3,8
1
698.1
61
 
SCoR
pin - 530004, Andhra Pradesh
6.1
/==/
WAT
Visakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed
17:51
-
17:51
-
 
 
1
698.9
 61
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
6.2
/==/
MIPM
Marripalem
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
702.6
 61
 
SCoR
Distt. Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
6.3
/==/
GPT
Gopalapatnam
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
1
704.9
 61
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
6.4
/==/
SCM
Simhachalam
17:58
-
17:58
-
 
 
1
706.2
 61
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
6.5
/==/
SCMN
Simhachalam North
17:59
-
17:59
-
 
 
1
707.6
 61
 
SCoR
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
6.6
/==/
PDT
Pendurti
18:07
-
18:07
-
 
 
1
715.3
 61
30m
SCoR
Distt. Visakhapatnam 531173, Andhra Pradesh
6.7
/==/
KTV
Kottavalasa Jn
X
18:16
-
18:16
-
 
 
1
724.2
 61
56m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
6.8
/==/
KPL
Kantakapalle
X
18:23
-
18:23
-
 
 
1
732.2
 61
80m
SCoR
Vizianagaram district, Andhra Pradesh
6.9
/==/
ALM
Alamanda
18:32
-
18:32
-
 
 
1
741.4
 61
50m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
6.10
/==/
KUK
Korukonda
18:39
-
18:39
-
 
 
1
748.5
 61
37m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
7
/==/
VZM
Vizianagaram Jn
X
18:50
-
18:55
-
5m
4
1
759.2
76
66m
SCoR
Jn. Point of Bobbilli/Nawapada/Kottavalsa, Andhra Pradesh
7.1
/==/
NML
Nellimarla
19:04
-
19:04
-
 
 
1
770.4
 76
40m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
7.2
/==/
GUL
Gujjangivalasa
19:09
-
19:09
-
 
 
1
777.5
 76
67m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
7.3
/==/
GVI
Garividi
19:14
-
19:14
-
 
 
1
783.5
 76
92m
SCoR
Vizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
7.4
/==/
CPP
Chipurupalle
19:19
-
19:19
-
 
 
1
790.1
 76
103m
SCoR
Cheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
7.5
/==/
BTVA
Batuva
X
19:23
-
19:23
-
 
 
1
795.0
 76
103m
SCoR
Kapusambham, Andhra Pradesh
7.6
/==/
SGDM
Sigadam
19:30
-
19:30
-
 
 
1
803.3
 76
69m
SCoR
Pin - 532148, Andhra Pradesh
7.7
/==/
PDU
Ponduru
19:38
-
19:38
-
 
 
1
813.4
 76
39m
SCoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
7.8
/==/
DUSI
Dusi
19:45
-
19:45
-
 
 
1
822.5
 76
23m
SCoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8
/==/
CHE
Srikakulam Road
19:50
-
19:52
-
2m
2
1
828.7
69
34m
SCoR
Srikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
8.1
/==/
ULM
Urlam
X
20:01
-
20:01
-
 
 
1
838.7
 69
19m
SCoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.2
/==/
TIU
Tilaru
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
848.5
 69
51m
SCoR
Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.3
/==/
HCM
Harishchandrapuram
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
853.8
 69
28m
ECoR
Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.4
/==/
KBM
Kotabommali
20:21
-
20:21
-
 
 
1
862.1
 69
11m
ECoR
Pin - 532195, Andhra Pradesh
8.5
/==/
DGB
Dindu Gopala Puram Halt
X
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
870.0
 69
6m
ECoR
Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.6
/==/
NWP
Naupada Jn
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
875.9
 69
13m
ECoR
Srikakulam District. ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
8.7
/==/
RMZ
Routhpuram Halt
20:39
-
20:39
-
 
 
1
883.1
 69
13m
ECoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.8
/==/
PUN
Pundi
20:45
-
20:45
-
 
 
1
889.4
 69
38m
ECoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.9
/==/
PSA
Palasa
20:55
-
20:55
-
 
 
1
901.7
 69
28m
ECoR
Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
8.10
/==/
SUDV
Summadevi
21:01
-
21:01
-
 
 
1
908.2
 69
58m
ECoR
Summadevi, Andhra Pradesh
8.11
/==/
MMS
Mandasa Road
21:07
-
21:07
-
 
 
1
914.8
 69
35m
ECoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.12
/==/
BAV
Baruva
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
924.2
 69
15m
ECoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.13
/==/
SPT
Sompeta
X
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
933.7
 69
47m
ECoR
Kanchili, Andhra Pradesh
8.14
/==/
JPI
Jhadupudi
X
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
1
939.8
 69
37m
ECoR
Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
8.15
/==/
IPM
Ichchapuram
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
951.6
 69
22m
ECoR
Ichchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
8.16
/==/
SLRD
Surla Road
X
21:46
-
21:46
-
 
 
1
960.1
 69
18m
ECoR
Ganjam, Odisha
8.17
/==/
GTA
Golanthra
21:51
-
21:51
-
 
 
1
965.4
 69
29m
ECoR
Ganjam, Odisha
9
/==/
BAM
Brahmapur
X
22:00
-
22:05
-
5m
1
1
976.1
65
26m
ECoR
Brahmapur, Odisha
9.1
/==/
JNP
Jagan Nathapur
X
22:13
-
22:13
-
 
 
1
984.9
 65
29m
ECoR
Berhampur, Odisha
9.2
/==/
NRSP
Narasimhapura
X
22:21
-
22:21
-
 
 
1
993.8
 65
50m
ECoR
Ganjam, Odisha
9.3
/==/
CAP
Chatrapur
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
997.6
 65
35m
ECoR
Dist :- Ganjam, Odisha
9.4
/==/
CAPC
Chatrapur Court
22:26
-
22:26
-
 
 
1
998.5
 65
33m
ECoR
Chatrapur, Odisha
9.5
/==/
GAM
Ganjam
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
1006.5
 65
9m
ECoR
Ganjam, Odisha
9.6
/==/
HMA
Humma
22:39
-
22:39
-
 
 
1
1012.8
 65
20m
ECoR
Ganjam District, Odisha
9.7
/==/