Medium; Side View; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Standing;
Entry# 4293754-0
Medium; Side View; Small TB; 3 AC; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4578706-0


19325/Indore - Amritsar Express
اِندور - امریتسر ایکسپریس     इंदौर - अमृतसर एक्सप्रेस

INDB/Indore Junction --> ASR/Amritsar Junction

Availability Calendar
Search INDB to ASR
Return# 19326
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
JCO 3rd March, 2020 will be rescheduled for 17.25 hrs Ex Indore.
Fri Feb 28, 2020 (08:12PM)
News Entry# 402051
Inaugural Run
Tue Jan 15, 2008
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Recently included in IRCTC E-Catering list.
Updated: Oct 11 2019 (22:05) by furquan_ashraf^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA - Single Dedicated Rake with PM at INDB
Rating: 4.4/5 (18 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (3)
punctuality - excellent (4)
food - good (3)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
u/r coach - good (3)
railfanning - good (3)
safety - good (3)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 GN
  3
 GN
  4
 A1
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 B3
  8
 B4
  9
 S1
 10
 S2
 11
 S3
 12
 S4
 13
 S5
 14
 S6
 15
 S7
 16
 S8
 17
 S9
 18
S10
 19
S11
 20
 GN
 21
 GN
 22
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Indore Jn and Amritsar Jn is 76 km (6%) shorter.
Travel Time: 29h 10m    24 halts    Distance: 1336 km    Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between GWL/Gwalior Junction and ASR/Amritsar Junction
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 15:55
Platform# 4
  T  F 
INDB/Indore Jn 
Arrives @ 21:05 +1 night
Platform# 3,4
   W  S
ASR/Amritsar Jn 

24 halts. 174 intermediate Stations between Indore Junction and Amritsar Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
24 halts. 174 intermediate Stations between Indore Junction and Amritsar Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
%==%
INDB
Indore Jn
-
15:55
-
4
1
0.0
57
553m
WR
Indore 452001, Madhya Pradesh
1.1
%==%
LMNR
Laxmi Bai Nagar
15:59
-
15:59
-
 
 
1
3.5
 57
 
WR
pincode- 452015, Madhya Pradesh
1.2
%==%
MGG
Mangliyagaon
16:10
-
16:10
-
 
 
1
14.4
 57
535m
WR
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
1.3
%==%
DKCH
Dakacha
16:17
-
16:17
-
 
 
1
20.7
 57
530m
WR
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
1.4
%==%
BLAX
Barlai
16:21
-
16:21
-
 
 
1
25.0
 57
518m
WR
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
1.5
%==%
BNJN
Binjana
16:28
-
16:28
-
 
 
1
31.0
 57
519m
WR
Dewas, Madhya Pradesh
2
%==%
DWX
Dewas Jn
16:36
-
16:38
-
2m
1
1
38.8
35
 
WR
Dewas - 455001, Madhya Pradesh
2.1
/--/
AJKI
Ajitkhedi
16:50
-
16:50
-
 
 
1
46.0
 35
 
WR
Devas, Madhya Pradesh
2.2
/--/
SKBN
Silakeri
17:01
-
17:01
-
 
 
1
52.1
 35
 
WR
Chhota Mahalasapura, Madhya Pradesh
2.3
/--/
RCJ
Ranyal Jasmiya
17:14
-
17:14
-
 
 
1
59.8
 35
 
WR
Pincode; 455001., Madhya Pradesh
2.4
/--/
DON
Donta
17:28
-
17:28
-
 
 
1
68.2
 35
 
WR
Derawan, Madhya Pradesh
3
/--/
MKC
Maksi Jn
17:40
-
17:42
-
2m
1
1
75.1
70
 
WR
Maksi Dist.Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
3.1
/--/
SYO
Siroliya
17:51
-
17:51
-
 
 
1
85.3
 70
 
WCR
Pincode-465106., Madhya Pradesh
3.2
/--/
CAZ
Chauhani
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
1
90.3
 70
 
WCR
Akya Dist. Rajgarh 465110, Madhya Pradesh
4
/--/
SFY
Shajapur
18:06
-
18:08
-
2m
--
1
102.9
66
453m
WCR
Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
4.1
/--/
SFF
Sunera Pirkheri
18:16
-
18:16
-
 
 
1
111.2
 66
454m
WCR
Sunera, Madhya Pradesh
4.2
/--/
SFW
Sarangpur
18:33
-
18:33
-
 
 
1
130.2
 66
428m
WCR
PIN - 465697, Madhya Pradesh
4.3
/--/
PQU
Parhana Mau
18:41
-
18:41
-
 
 
1
139.3
 66
 
WCR
Chatru Khedi Dist. Rajgarh 465697, Madhya Pradesh
4.4
/--/
UDK
Udyan Kheri
18:49
-
18:49
-
 
 
1
148.3
 66
 
WCR
Udankheri Dist. Rajgarh 465683, Madhya Pradesh
4.5
/--/
PFR
Pachor Road
19:02
-
19:02
-
 
 
1
162.2
 66
426m
WCR
NH 52 Pachore Dist. Rajgarh 465683, Madhya Pradesh
4.6
/--/
KNWS
Karanwas
19:13
-
19:13
-
 
 
1
175.1
 66
 
WCR
Shahpura, Madhya Pradesh
4.7
/--/
KNRA
Kachnaria
19:21
-
19:21
-
 
 
1
184.2
 66
424m
WCR
Parsuliya, Madhya Pradesh
5
/--/
BRRG
Biyavra Rajgarh
19:28
-
19:30
-
2m
1
1
191.5
62
 
WCR
Biaora Dist. Rajgarh, Madhya Pradesh
5.1
/--/
SFZ
Sinduriya Kachari
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
201.4
 62
 
WCR
Kachari 465661, Madhya Pradesh
5.2
/--/
PCF
Penchi
19:56
-
19:56
-
 
 
1
217.8
 62
 
WCR
Penchi, Rajasthan
5.3
/--/
CBK
Chachaura Binaganj
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
221.9
 62
 
WCR
Guna, Madhya Pradesh
5.4
/--/
RMQ
Ramri
20:08
-
20:08
-
 
 
1
230.6
 62
 
WCR
Aigari, Madhya Pradesh
5.5
/--/
KHRJ
Kumbhraj
20:22
-
20:22
-
 
 
1
244.5
 62
 
WCR
473222, Madhya Pradesh
5.6
/--/
RGG
Raghogarh
20:36
-
20:36
-
 
 
1
259.9
 62
 
WCR
Pincode-473112., Madhya Pradesh
5.7
/--/
VJP
Vijay Pur
20:40
-
20:40
-
 
 
1
263.2
 62
 
WCR
NH 46 Vijaipur Dist. Guna 473112, Madhya Pradesh
6
/--/
RTA
Ruthiyai Jn
20:45
-
20:47
-
2m
1
1
268.6
37
 
WCR
Dist. Guna 473110, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
/==/
MUGA
Mahugara
21:08
-
21:08
-
 
 
1
281.5
 37
500m
WCR
SH 23 Barodiya Khurd Dist. Guna 473001, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
GUNA
Guna Jn
21:20
-
21:30
-
10m
--
1
289.0
53
 
WCR
473001, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/--/
TRWT
Taravata
21:46
-
21:46
-
 
 
1
303.4
 53
504m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 473113, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/--/
BDJR
Bhadora Jagir
21:54
-
21:54
-
 
 
1
310.0
 53
487m
WCR
Gwar Kheda, Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/--/
MINA
Miyana
X
22:05
-
22:05
-
 
 
1
320.0
 53
474m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 473113, Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/--/
RSJ
Rayser
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
325.2
 53
465m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 473113, Madhya Pradesh
7.5
/--/
BDWS
Badarwas
X
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
338.0
 53
452m
WCR
Badarwas, Madhya Pradesh
7.6
/--/
LWS
Lukwasa
X
22:41
-
22:41
-
 
 
1
352.2
 53
452m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 473774, Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/--/
KLRS
Kolaras
22:56
-
22:56
-
 
 
1
365.5
 53
447m
WCR
Shivpuri, Madhya Pradesh
7.8
/--/
KCR
Khonker
23:07
-
23:07
-
 
 
1
375.3
 53
468m
WCR
Shivpuri, Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/--/
RSRI
Raishree
X
23:17
-
23:17
-
 
 
1
383.7
 53
475m
WCR
Pipar Sama, Madhya Pradesh
8
/--/
SVPI
Shivpuri
23:25
-
23:30
-
5m
1
1
391.1
34
478m
WCR
Shivpuri, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/--/
KAW
Khajri
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
407.0
 34
446m
WCR
Shivpuri, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/--/
PARH
Padarkheda
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
424.8
 34
 
WCR
Shivpuri, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/--/
IDGH
Indargarh
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
439.1
 34
342m
WCR
Nayagaon, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/--/
MOJ
Mohana
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
2
452.9
 34
317m
WCR
Badagaonjagir, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/--/
RENH
Renhat
01:40
-
01:40
-
 
 
2
465.0
 34
342m
WCR
Shivpuri, Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/--/
GHAI
Ghatigaon
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
479.3
 34
342m
WCR
Ghatigaon, Madhya Pradesh
8.7
%--%
PNHR
Panihar
02:26
-
02:26
-
 
 
2
491.1
 34
 
WCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
8.8
%--%
NGON
Naugaon
02:47
-
02:47
-
 
 
2
502.6
 34
 
WCR
Naugaon, Madhya Pradesh
9
%--%
GWL
Gwalior Jn
03:10
-
03:20
-
10m
4
2
515.9
41
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
BLNR
Birlanagar Jn
XO
03:24
-
03:24
-
 
 
2
518.7
 41
205m
NCR
JN Point Etawah/Gwalior/Agra, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
RRU
Rayaru
03:39
-
03:39
-
 
 
2
528.9
 41
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
BAO
Banmor
X
03:49
-
03:49
-
 
 
2
535.3
 41
188m
NCR
District: Morena, Madhya Pradesh
9.4
/==/
NUB
Nurabad
03:58
-
03:58
-
 
 
2
541.3
 41
178m
NCR
Morena (0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
9.5
/==/
SANK
Sank
X
04:03
-
04:03
-
 
 
2
544.8
 41
179m
NCR
476444, Madhya Pradesh
9.6
/==/
MRA
Morena
O
04:17
-
04:17
-
 
 
2
554.5
 41
178m
NCR
Morena, Madhya Pradesh
9.7
/==/
SIKD
Sikroda Kwanri
04:29
-
04:29
-
 
 
2
562.7
 41
173m
NCR
476001, Madhya Pradesh
9.8
/==/
HET
Hetampur
04:38
-
04:38
-
 
 
2
568.5
 41
176m
NCR
476001, Madhya Pradesh
9.9
/==/
GHER
Gher
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
575.8
 41
151m
NCR
Dholpur, Rajasthan
9.10
/==/
DHO
Dholpur Jn
O
04:57
-
04:57
-
 
 
2
581.5
 41
177m
NCR
Dholpur, Rajasthan
9.11
/==/
MIA
Mania
O
05:16
-
05:16
-
 
 
2
593.9
 41
174m
NCR
Manda, Rajasthan
9.12
/==/
JJ
Jajau
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
2
608.4
 41
167m
NCR
Jajau, Uttar Pradesh
9.13
/==/
BHA
Bhandai Jn
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
2
623.8
 41
 
NCR
Bhandai, Uttar Pradesh
10
/==/
AGC
Agra Cantt
XO
06:15
-
06:20
-
5m
4
2
634.0
30
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
11
/==/
RKM
Raja Ki Mandi
O
06:28
-
06:30
-
2m
1
2
638.0
37
171m
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
11.1
/==/
BFP
Bilochpura Agra
X
06:32
-
06:32
-
 
 
2
639.6
 37
172m
NCR
PIN 282002, Uttar Pradesh
11.2
/==/
RNKA
Runkuta
O
06:47
-
06:47
-
 
 
2
648.6
 37
173m
NCR
AGRA, Uttar Pradesh
11.3
/==/
KXM
Kitham
07:01
-
07:01
-
 
 
2
657.6
 37
175m
NCR
Kitham, Uttar Pradesh
11.4
/==/
DDDM
Deen Dayal Dham
07:16
-
07:16
-
 
 
2
666.9
 37
172m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
11.5
/==/
FHT
Farah Town
X
07:16
-
07:16
-
 
 
2
666.9
 37
172m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
11.6
/==/
FAR
Farah
X
07:20
-
07:20
-
 
 
2
669.1
 37
179m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
11.7
/==/
BAD
Baad
X
07:34
-
07:34
-
 
 
2
677.8
 37
183m
NCR
Pincode: 281005, Uttar Pradesh
12
/==/
MTJ
Mathura Jn
XO
07:50
-
07:55
-
5m
2
2
687.8
46
181m
NCR
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
12.1
/==/
BTSR
Bhuteshwar
X
07:59
-
07:59
-
 
 
2
690.5
 46
 
NCR
PIN 281001, Uttar Pradesh
12.2
/==/
VRBD
Vrindaban Road
X
08:08
-
08:08
-
 
 
2
698.0
 46
180m
NCR
Pincode: 281004, Uttar Pradesh
12.3
/==/
AJH
Ajhai
X
08:23
-
08:23
-
 
 
2
709.0
 46
186m
NCR
Ajhai, Uttar Pradesh
12.4
/==/
CHJ
Chata
X
08:36
-
08:36
-
 
 
2
719.0
 46
187m
NCR
Chhata, Uttar Pradesh
12.5
/==/
KSV
Kosi Kalan
XO
08:49
-
08:49
-
 
 
2
729.3
 46
189m
NCR
Kosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
12.6
/==/
HDL
Hodal
X
09:05
-
09:05
-
 
 
2
741.6
 46
190m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
12.7
/==/
BNCR
Banchari
X
09:15
-
09:15
-
 
 
2
748.8
 46
189m
NCR
National Highway 2, Haryana
12.8
/==/
SHLK
Sholaka
X
09:19
-
09:19
-
 
 
2
752.0
 46
194m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
12.9
/==/
RDE
Rundhi
X
09:33
-
09:33
-
 
 
2
762.4
 46
194m
NCR
Pin ; 121105, Haryana
12.10
/==/
PWL
Palwal
X
09:45
-
09:45
-
 
 
2
771.8
 46
199m
NR
Pin ; 121102, Haryana
12.11
/==/
AST
Asaoti
O
10:00
-
10:00
-
 
 
2
783.1
 46
200m
NR
District Faridabad PIN 121102, Haryana
12.12
/==/
PYLA
Piyala Block Hut
X
10:05
-
10:05
-
 
 
2
787.0
 46
201m
NR
PIN 121004, Haryana
12.13
/==/
BVH
Ballabh Garh
10:13
-
10:13
-
 
 
2
793.0
 46
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
12.14
/==/
FDN
Faridabad New Town
O
10:18
-
10:18
-
 
 
2
797.0
 46
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
13
/==/
FDB
Faridabad
O
10:23
-
10:25
-
2m
1
2
800.8
28
 
NR
PIN 121003, Haryana
13.1
/==/
TKDC
Tughlakabad Cabin
XO
10:35
-
10:35
-
 
 
2
805.4
 28
 
NR
Faridabad, Haryana
13.2
/==/
TKD
Tuglakabad
O
10:47
-
10:47
-
 
 
2
811.2
 28
216m
NR
Delhi 110044, Delhi NCT
13.3
/==/
TKEC
Tuglakabad East Cabin
X
10:56
-
10:56
-
 
 
2
815.0
 28
214m
NR
Okhla Indl Area II, Delhi NCT
13.4
/==/
OKA
Okhla
11:02
-
11:02
-
 
 
2
818.2
 28
 
NR
Delhi 110065, Delhi NCT
13.5
/==/
OKAC
Okhla Bypass B Cabin
11:06
-
11:06
-
 
 
2
819.8
 28
 
NR
Hari Nagar Ashram, Delhi NCT
14
/==/
NZM
Hazrat Nizamuddin
X
11:10
-
11:25
-
15m
1
2
821.8
32
210m
NR
Nizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal 110013, Delhi NCT
14.1
/==/
MWC
Mandawali Chander Vihar
X
11:38
-
11:38
-
 
 
2
828.8
 32
206m
NR
Delhi 110092, Delhi NCT
14.2
/==/
ANVR
Anand Vihar
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
2
832.3
 32
212m
NR
Delhi 110092, Delhi NCT
14.3
/==/
CNJ
Chander Nagar
11:48
-
11:48
-
 
 
2
834.1
 32
205m
NR
Ghaziabad 201010, Uttar Pradesh
14.4
/==/
DSBP
Shahdara B Panel
X
11:49
-
11:49
-
 
 
2
834.9
 32
 
NR
Surya Nagar Ghaziabad 201011, Uttar Pradesh
14.5
/==/
SBB
Sahibabad Jn
XO
11:55
-
11:55
-
 
 
2
838.0
 32
 
NR
201005, Uttar Pradesh
15
/==/
GZB
Ghaziabad Jn
X
12:08
-
12:10
-
2m
1
2
844.8
66
 
NR
201009, Uttar Pradesh
15.1
/==/
GZN
New Ghaziabad
X
12:15
-
12:15
-
 
 
2
850.7
 66
216m
NR
Ghaziabad 201002, Uttar Pradesh
15.2
/==/
GUH
Guldhar
12:19
-
12:19
-
 
 
2
854.5
 66
217m
NR
Uttar Pradesh 201003, Uttar Pradesh
15.3
/==/
DXH
Duhai Halt
12:22
-
12:22
-
 
 
2
858.3
 66
218m
NR
Duhai Ghaziabad . Uttar Pradesh 201206, Uttar Pradesh
15.4
/==/
MUD
Muradnagar
12:26
-
12:26
-
 
 
2
862.5
 66
221m
NR
Uttar Pradesh 201206, Uttar Pradesh
15.5
/==/
MDNR
Modinagar
X
12:35
-
12:35
-
 
 
2
872.5
 66
222m
NR
Distt Ghaziabad 201204, Uttar Pradesh
15.6
/==/
MUZ
Mohiuddinpur
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
2
880.4
 66
221m
NR
Utttar Pradesh Pin - 250205, Uttar Pradesh
15.7
/==/
PRTP
Partapur
12:47
-
12:47
-
 
 
2
885.1
 66
225m
NR
Uttar Pradesh Pin - 250103, Uttar Pradesh
16
/==/
MTC
Meerut City Jn
12:53
-
12:55
-
2m
3
2
892.0
95
 
NR
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
16.1
/==/
MUT
Meerut Cantt
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
2
896.4
 95
230m
NR
Meerut Pin Code: 250001, Uttar Pradesh
16.2
/==/
PQY
Pabli Khas
13:01
-
13:01
-
 
 
2
900.9
 95
230m
NR
Dist. - Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
16.3
/==/
DRLA
Daurala
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
2
908.5
 95
 
NR
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
16.4
/==/
SKF
Sakhoti Tanda
13:10
-
13:10
-
 
 
2
916.3
 95
237m
NR
PIN 250223, Uttar Pradesh
16.5
/==/
KAT
Khatauli
13:16
-
13:16
-
 
 
2
925.4
 95
242m
NR
Khatauli, Uttar Pradesh
16.6
/==/
MSP
Mansurpur
13:22
-
13:22
-
 
 
2
934.7
 95
244m
NR
Moradabad Link Road Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
16.7
/==/
JDW
Jarauda Nara
13:25
-
13:25
-
 
 
2
940.3
 95
249m
NR
MuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
17
/==/
MOZ
Muzaffarnagar
X
13:30
-
13:32
-
2m
2
2
947.6
80
247m
NR
MuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
17.1
/==/
BMHR
Bamanheri
13:35
-
13:35
-
 
 
2
952.2
 80
 
NR
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
17.2
/==/
RNA
Rohana Kalan
O
13:41
-
13:41
-
 
 
2
960.0
 80
249m
NR
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
18
/==/
DBD
Deoband
O
13:50
-
13:52
-
2m
--
2
971.6
35
 
NR
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.1
%==%
THJ
Talheri Buzurg
X
14:09
-
14:09
-
 
 
2
981.6
 35
 
NR
SH 59, Uttar Pradesh
18.2
%==%
NGL
Nagal
14:22
-
14:22
-
 
 
2
989.3
 35
 
NR
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
18.3
/==/
TPZ
Tapri Jn
14:39
-
14:39
-
 
 
2
999.3
 35
 
NR
Tapri Dist. - Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
19
/==/
SRE
Saharanpur Jn
X
14:50
-
15:10
-
20m
6
2
1005.9
55
 
NR
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.1
/==/
PKY
Pilkhani
15:18
-
15:18
-
 
 
2
1013.6
 55
281m
NR
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
19.2
/==/
SSW
Sarsawa
15:24
-
15:24
-
 
 
2
1019.2
 55
276m
NR
Dist.- Saharanpur 247232, Uttar Pradesh
19.3
/==/
KNZ
Kalanour
15:36
-
15:36
-
 
 
2
1029.6
 55
274m
NR
National Highway 73, Haryana
19.4
/==/
JUD
Yamunanagar Jagadhri
15:43
-
15:43
-
 
 
2
1036.1
 55
276m
NR
Yamunanagar, Haryana
20
/==/
YJUD
Yamunanagar Jagadhri
15:43
-
15:45
-
2m
3
2
1036.2
61
276m
NR
Yamuna Nagar, Haryana
20.1
/==/
JUDW
Jagadhri Workshop
15:50
-
15:50
-
 
 
2
1041.1
 61
280m
NR
Railway Workshop Road, Haryana
20.2
/==/
DZP
Darazpur
X
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
2
1045.7
 61
283m
NR
Yamunanagar, Haryana
20.3
/==/
MFB
Mustafabad
16:02
-
16:02
-
 
 
2
1053.4
 61
281m
NR
National Highway 73, Haryana
20.4
/==/
RAA
Barara
16:11
-
16:11
-
 
 
2
1062.3
 61
279m
NR
Barara, Haryana
20.5
/==/
TDW
Tandwal
16:16
-
16:16
-
 
 
2
1067.6
 61
278m
NR
State Highway 31, Haryana
20.6
/==/
KES
Kesri
16:22
-
16:22
-
 
 
2
1073.9
 61
278m
NR
Ambala, Haryana
20.7
/==/
DOKY
Dukheri
16:28
-
16:28
-
 
 
2
1079.8
 61
275m
NR
Devsthali Rd, Haryana
21
/==/
UMB
Ambala Cantt Jn
16:35
-
16:40
-
5m
4
2
1087.0
82
 
NR
Ambala 133001, Haryana
21.1
/==/
UMBY
Ambala Cantt Yard
X
16:41
-
16:41
-
 
 
2
1088.6
 82
 
NR
Ambala, Haryana
21.2
/==/
UBC
Ambala City
X
16:46
-
16:46
-
 
 
2
1094.6
 82
 
NR
NH-1 Ambala, Haryana
21.3
/==/
SMU
Shambhu
16:53
-
16:53
-
 
 
2
1104.1
 82
 
NR
NH-1, Punjab
21.4
/==/
RPJ
Rajpura Jn
X
17:00
-
17:00
-
 
 
2
1114.8
 82
 
NR
Opp. Rajpura Bus Stand (Distt.Patiala) 140401, Punjab
21.5
/==/
SBJ
Sarai Banjara
X
17:07
-
17:07
-
 
 
2
1124.3
 82
271m
NR
Sarai Banjara (Distt. Patiala) 140401, Punjab
21.6
/==/
SDY
Sadhoogarh
17:13
-
17:13
-
 
 
2
1132.5
 82
270m
NR
Fatehgarh Sahib, Punjab
22
/==/
SIR
Sirhind Jn
X
17:19
-
17:21
-
2m
1
2
1140.3
57
270m
NR
Sirhind (Distt. Fatehgarh Sahib) 140406, Punjab
22.1
/==/
GVG
Mandi Gobindgarh
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
2
1149.8
 57
270m
NR
Mandi Gobindgarh, Punjab
22.2
/==/
KNN
Khanna
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
2
1158.0
 57
269m
NR
Khanna (Distt.Ludhiana) 141401, Punjab
22.3
/==/
CHA
Chawa Pail
17:51
-
17:51
-
 
 
2
1168.8
 57
267m
NR
Ludhiana, Punjab
22.4
/==/
JSPN
Jaspalon
X
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
2
1174.2
 57
261m
NR
Jaspalo, Punjab
22.5
/==/
DOA
Doraha
O
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
2
1178.3
 57
261m
NR
Doraha (Distt.Ludhiana) 141421, Punjab
22.6
/==/
SNL
Sanehwal
X
18:09
-
18:09
-
 
 
2
1185.5
 57
260m
NR
Sanehwal (Distt.Ludhiana) 141120, Punjab
22.7
/==/
DDL
Dhandari Kalan
18:17
-
18:17
-
 
 
2
1193.2
 57
254m
NR
Dhandari Kalan (Distt.Ludhiana) 141014, Punjab
22.8
/==/
BHOI
Block Hut 01
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
2
1197.6
 57
251m
NR
Ludhiana, Punjab
23
/==/
LDH
Ludhiana Jn
X
18:25
-
18:30
-
5m
3
2
1200.6
62
250m
NR
Ludhiana 141001, Punjab
23.1
/==/
LDW
Ladhowal
X
18:39
-
18:39
-
 
 
2
1209.5
 62
242m
NR
Distt. Ludhiana 141008, Punjab
23.2
/==/
PHR
Phillaur Jn
X
18:43
-
18:43
-
 
 
2
1214.0
 62
 
NR
Jalandhar 144035, Punjab
23.3
/==/
BTTN
Bhattian
18:50
-
18:50
-
 
 
2
1220.8
 62
 
NR
Dist:-Jalandhar, Punjab
23.4
/==/
GRY
Goraya
X
18:55
-
18:55
-
 
 
2
1226.6
 62
 
NR
Goraya (Distt.Jalandhar) 144409, Punjab
23.5
/==/
MAUL
Mauli
X
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
2
1230.8
 62
 
NR
District Kapurthala 144632, Punjab
23.6
/==/
PGW
Phagwara Jn
X
19:05
-
19:05
-
 
 
2
1236.4
 62
 
NR
District Kapurthala 144401, Punjab
23.7
/==/
CEU
Chiheru
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
2
1244.2
 62
238m
NR
Chiheru (Distt. Kapurthala) 144411, Punjab
23.8
/==/
JRC
Jalandhar Cantt Jn
19:21
-
19:21
-
 
 
2
1252.9
 62
239m
NR
Jalandhar - 144001, Punjab
24
/==/
JUC
Jalandhar City Jn
X
19:25
-
19:30
-
5m
1
2
1257.6
51
 
NR
Jalandhar 144001. Jn. Pt. NRO/Kapurthala/JRC/Beas, Punjab
24.1
/==/
BBSL
Baba Sodhal Nagar
19:34
-