Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
BDTS-DEE SF Express
Entry# 2986970-0
Close-up; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
BDTS-DEE SF Express
Entry# 2986970-0


19029⇒22949/Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express
वांद्रे टर्मिनस - दिल्ली सराई रोहिला सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस     बांद्रा टर्मिनस- दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

BDTS/Bandra Terminus --> DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Availability Calendar
Search BDTS to DEE
Return# 22950
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Permanently augmented with Two sleeper Ex Bandra (T) from 04/03/2020
Sat Feb 29, 2020 (06:22PM)
News Entry# 402108
Inaugural Run
Wed Jul 18, 2012
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Jul 02 2019 (00:24) by Deepesh_Choudhary^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.8/5 (14 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (2)
punctuality - excellent (3)
food - excellent (2)
ticket avbl - good (2)
u/r coach - good (2)
railfanning - excellent (3)
safety - excellent (2)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
S10
  5
 S9
  6
 S8
  7
 S7
  8
 S6
  9
 S5
 10
 S4
 11
 S3
 12
 S2
 13
 S1
 14
 B5
 15
 B4
 16
 B3
 17
 B2
 18
 B1
 19
 A1
 20
GEN
 21
GEN
 22
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Bandra Trm and Delhi Sarai Rohilla is 4 km (0%) shorter.
Travel Time: 24h 20m    25 halts    Distance: 1346 km    Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between BVI/Borivali and DEC/Delhi Cantt.
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 12:55
Platform# 1
   W   
BDTS/Bandra Trm 
Arrives @ 13:15 +1 night
Platform# 2
    T  
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla 

25 halts. 251 intermediate Stations between Bandra Terminus and Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
25 halts. 251 intermediate Stations between Bandra Terminus and Delhi Sarai Rohilla
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
BDTS
Bandra Trm
-
12:55
-
1
1
0.0
38
8m
WR
Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
STC
Santa Cruz
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
1
2.1
 38
10m
WR
Mumbai-400055, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
VLP
Ville Parle
O
13:01
-
13:01
-
 
 
1
4.0
 38
10m
WR
Mumbai- 400057, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
ADH
Andheri
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
1
6.1
 38
 
WR
Mumbai-400053, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
JOS
Jogeshwari
13:08
-
13:08
-
 
 
1
8.1
 38
 
WR
Mumbai-400060, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
RMAR
Ram Mandir
13:10
-
13:10
-
 
 
1
9.7
 38
9m
WR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
GMN
Goregaon
O
13:13
-
13:13
-
 
 
1
11.2
 38
 
WR
Mumbai - 400062, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
MDD
Malad
X
13:17
-
13:17
-
 
 
1
13.7
 38
17m
WR
Mumbai-400097, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
KILE
Kandivli
13:20
-
13:20
-
 
 
1
15.6
 38
15m
WR
Mumbai- 400101, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
KDKC
Kandivli EMU Shed
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
1
16.4
 38
 
WR
Maharashtra 400101, Maharashtra
2
/==/
BVI
Borivali
X
13:24
-
13:26
-
2m
8
1
18.4
75
18m
WR
Mumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
DIC
Dahisar
O
13:28
-
13:28
-
 
 
1
20.8
 75
15m
WR
Mumbai-400068, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
MIRA
Mira Road
13:31
-
13:31
-
 
 
1
24.1
 75
2m
WR
Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
BYR
Bhayandar
13:33
-
13:33
-
 
 
1
27.6
 75
5m
WR
Dist.Thane - 401101, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
NIG
Naigaon
X
13:37
-
13:37
-
 
 
1
32.2
 75
5m
WR
Naigaon West, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
BSR
Vasai Road
13:40
-
13:40
-
 
 
1
36.0
 75
 
WR
Vasai 401202, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
NSP
Nalla Sopara
13:43
-
13:43
-
 
 
1
40.1
 75
 
WR
401209, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
VCSV
Virar Carshed
13:45
-
13:45
-
 
 
1
42.0
 75
 
WR
Virar West-401303, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
VR
Virar
13:47
-
13:47
-
 
 
1
44.3
 75
 
WR
Tal-Vasai Dist. Palghar - 401303, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
VTN
Vaitarna
13:54
-
13:54
-
 
 
1
52.8
 75
 
WR
401303, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
SAH
Saphale
14:00
-
14:00
-
 
 
1
60.7
 75
 
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401102, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
KLV
Kelve Road
X
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
1
67.0
 75
 
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401401, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
PLG
Palghar
14:12
-
14:12
-
 
 
1
75.4
 75
 
WR
Palghar - 401404, Maharashtra
2.13
/==/
UOI
Umroli
14:17
-
14:17
-
 
 
1
82.0
 75
 
WR
Dist - Palghar 401404, Maharashtra
2.14
/==/
BOR
Boisar
X
14:21
-
14:21
-
 
 
1
86.7
 75
 
WR
Boisar - 401501.Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
2.15
/==/
VGN
Vangaon
14:28
-
14:28
-
 
 
1
96.1
 75
 
WR
PIN - 401103, Maharashtra
2.16
/==/
DRD
Dahanu Road
X
14:38
-
14:38
-
 
 
1
108.4
 75
12m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
2.17
/==/
GVD
Gholvad
14:47
-
14:47
-
 
 
1
119.5
 75
 
WR
PIN 401702, Maharashtra
2.18
/==/
BRRD
Bordi Road
X
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
1
124.5
 75
 
WR
Bordi, Maharashtra
2.19
/==/
UBR
Umargam Road
14:55
-
14:55
-
 
 
1
128.9
 75
 
WR
Umbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
2.20
/==/
SJN
Sanjan
14:59
-
14:59
-
 
 
1
134.1
 75
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
2.21
/==/
BLD
Bhilad
X
15:08
-
15:08
-
 
 
1
145.6
 75
 
WR
Dist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
2.22
/==/
KEB
Karambeli
15:12
-
15:12
-
 
 
1
150.5
 75
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
3
/==/
VAPI
Vapi
X
15:17
-
15:20
-
3m
1
1
156.9
67
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
3.1
/==/
BAGD
Bagwada
15:26
-
15:26
-
 
 
1
163.7
 67
 
WR
Patan, Gujarat
3.2
/==/
UVD
Udvada
X
15:29
-
15:29
-
 
 
1
166.8
 67
 
WR
Udvada, Gujarat
3.3
/==/
PAD
Pardi
X
15:34
-
15:34
-
 
 
1
172.6
 67
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
3.4
/==/
ATUL
Atul
15:37
-
15:37
-
 
 
1
176.3
 67
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
3.5
/==/
BL
Valsad
15:43
-
15:43
-
 
 
1
183.1
 67
 
WR
Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
3.6
/==/
DGI
Dungri
15:51
-
15:51
-
 
 
1
192.1
 67
 
WR
Dist.Valsad - 396375, Gujarat
3.7
/==/
JRS
Joravasan
15:56
-
15:56
-
 
 
1
197.2
 67
 
WR
Joravasan, Gujarat
3.8
/==/
BIM
Bilimora Jn
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
1
201.3
 67
 
WR
Pin; 396321, Gujarat
3.9
/==/
AML
Amalsad
16:04
-
16:04
-
 
 
1
206.6
 67
 
WR
Amalsad, Gujarat
3.10
/==/
ACL
Ancheli
16:08
-
16:08
-
 
 
1
210.5
 67
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.11
/==/
VDH
Vedchha
16:11
-
16:11
-
 
 
1
213.9
 67
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.12
/==/
HXR
Hansapore
16:14
-
16:14
-
 
 
1
217.7
 67
15m
WR
396450, Gujarat
3.13
/==/
GNST
Gandhi Smriti
16:16
-
16:16
-
 
 
1
219.2
 67
 
WR
Dandi road NH 64 Gandhi Smriti Navsari 396445, Gujarat
3.14
/==/
NVS
Navsari
XO
16:19
-
16:19
-
 
 
1
222.3
 67
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.15
/==/
MRL
Maroli
16:26
-
16:26
-
 
 
1
230.8
 67
15m
WR
Maroli, Gujarat
3.16
/==/
SCH
Sachin
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
1
237.4
 67
12m
WR
Pin - 394230, Gujarat
3.17
/==/
BHET
Bhestan
X
16:37
-
16:37
-
 
 
1
242.5
 67
13m
WR
Bhestan Dindoli Road 395023, Gujarat
3.18
/==/
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
16:39
-
16:39
-
 
 
1
244.8
 67
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
3.19
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
16:41
-
16:41
-
 
 
1
247.9
 67
 
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
4
/==/
ST
Surat
X
16:45
-
16:50
-
5m
1
1
251.9
81
 
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
4.1
/==/
URN
Utran
16:53
-
16:53
-
 
 
1
255.6
 81
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
4.2
/==/
KSE
Kosad
16:55
-
16:55
-
 
 
1
259.0
 81
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
4.3
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
16:58
-
16:58
-
 
 
1
262.5
 81
 
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
4.4
/==/
SYN
Sayan
17:00
-
17:00
-
 
 
1
265.6
 81
 
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
4.5
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
17:05
-
17:05
-
 
 
1
272.8
 81
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.6
/==/
KIM
Kim
17:08
-
17:08
-
 
 
1
275.5
 81
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.7
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
17:13
-
17:13
-
 
 
1
283.3
 81
 
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
4.8
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
X
17:17
-
17:17
-
 
 
1
287.7
 81
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
4.9
/==/
PAO
Panoli
XO
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
1
291.5
 81
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
4.10
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
17:23
-
17:23
-
 
 
1
296.1
 81
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
4.11
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
1
301.8
 81
20m
WR
Gujarat 393001, Gujarat
4.12
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
X
17:28
-
17:28
-
 
 
1
302.5
 81
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
5
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
17:34
-
17:36
-
2m
3
1
311.1
74
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
5.1
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
17:37
-
17:37
-
 
 
1
312.4
 74
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
5.2
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
1
316.8
 74
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
5.3
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
X
17:46
-
17:46
-
 
 
1
323.3
 74
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
5.4
/==/
VRE
Varediya
17:52
-
17:52
-
 
 
1
330.3
 74
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
5.5
/==/
PLJ
Palej
X
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
1
336.6
 74
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
5.6
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
X
18:02
-
18:02
-
 
 
1
343.7
 74
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
5.7
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
18:09
-
18:09
-
 
 
1
351.8
 74
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
5.8
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
18:15
-
18:15
-
 
 
1
359.5
 74
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
5.9
/==/
ITA
Itola
X
18:18
-
18:18
-
 
 
1
363.5
 74
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
5.10
/==/
VRM
Varnama
18:21
-
18:21
-
 
 
1
367.4
 74
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.11
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
18:26
-
18:26
-
 
 
1
373.0
 74
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.12
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
18:31
-
18:31
-
 
 
1
378.7
 74
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
6
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
18:33
-
18:38
-
5m
6
1
381.6
58
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
6.1
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
X
18:42
-
18:42
-
 
 
1
385.9
 58
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
6.2
/==/
BDA
Vadodara C Cabin
18:44
-
18:44
-
 
 
1
387.9
 58
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
6.3
/==/
BJW
Bajva
18:46
-
18:46
-
 
 
1
388.9
 58
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
6.4
/==/
KRCA
Karachiya Yard
18:48
-
18:48
-
 
 
1
391.2
 58
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
6.5
/==/
RNO
Ranoli
X
18:51
-
18:51
-
 
 
1
394.3
 58
40m
WR
Vadodara District, Gujarat
6.6
/==/
NDR
Nandesari
X
18:54
-
18:54
-
 
 
1
396.6
 58
41m
WR
Nandesari, Gujarat
6.7
/==/
VDA
Vasad Jn
X
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
401.9
 58
40m
WR
Vasad, Gujarat
6.8
/==/
ADD
Adas Road
19:04
-
19:04
-
 
 
1
406.6
 58
43m
WR
National Highway 8, Gujarat
6.9
/==/
VXD
Vadod
19:08
-
19:08
-
 
 
1
410.6
 58
45m
WR
Anand District, Gujarat
7
/==/
ANND
Anand Jn
19:15
-
19:16
-
1m
3
1
417.1
70
 
WR
Anand - 388120, Gujarat
7.1
/==/
XX-ANNC
Anand Chord Cabin
X
19:17
-
19:17
-
 
 
1
418.0
 70
 
WR
Anand, Gujarat
7.2
/==/
KBRV
Kanjari Boriyavi Jn
19:23
-
19:23
-
 
 
1
424.9
 70
39m
WR
Kanjari, Gujarat
7.3
/==/
UTD
Utarsanda
X
19:27
-
19:27
-
 
 
1
430.5
 70
41m
WR
Uttarsanda, Gujarat
8
/==/
ND
Nadiad Jn
X
19:32
-
19:33
-
1m
2
1
435.9
41
 
WR
Nadiad - 387002, Gujarat
8.1
/==/
GTE
Gothaj
X
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
445.0
 41
33m
WR
Pin; 387130, Gujarat
8.2
/==/
MHD
Mahemdavad Kheda Road
X
19:59
-
19:59
-
 
 
1
453.5
 41
35m
WR
Dist.Kheda - 387130, Gujarat
8.3
/==/
NEP
Nenpur
X
20:04
-
20:04
-
 
 
1
457.3
 41
37m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
8.4
/==/
KANJ
Kanij
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
460.5
 41
39m
WR
387120 ., Gujarat
8.5
/==/
BJD
Barejadi Nandej
20:15
-
20:15
-
 
 
1
464.9
 41
39m
WR
Bareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
8.6
/==/
GER
Geratpur
20:20
-
20:20
-
 
 
1
468.2
 41
41m
WR
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
8.7
/==/
VY
Vatva Yard
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
472.7
 41
45m
WR
Near Vatva Diesel Loco Shed, Gujarat
8.8
/==/
VTA
Vatva
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
473.6
 41
48m
WR
Pin Code; 382445, Gujarat
8.9
/==/
MAN
Maninagar
20:35
-
20:35
-
 
 
1
478.3
 41
50m
WR
Pin Code : 380008 ., Gujarat
8.10
/==/
KKEC
Kankaria South Cabin
20:37
-
20:37
-
 
 
1
479.7
 41
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
8.11
/==/
KKF
Kankaria
X
20:37
-
20:37
-
 
 
1
479.7
 41
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
9
/==/
ADI
Ahmedabad Jn
20:40
-
21:00
-
20m
3
1
481.7
24
 
WR
Pin Code - 380002 ., Gujarat
9.1
%==%
SBTA
Sabarmati A Cabin
X
21:10
-
21:10
-
 
 
1
485.7
 24
 
WR
Sabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
10
/==/
SBIB
Sabarmati BG
21:15
-
21:17
-
2m
2
1
487.6
70
 
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
10.1
/==/
SBI
Sabarmati Jn
21:17
-
21:17
-
 
 
1
487.6
 70
55m
WR
Pin Code - 380005 ., Gujarat
10.2
/==/
KLRD
Kali Road
21:19
-
21:19
-
 
 
1
490.2
 70
59m
WR
Pin Code - 380019 ., Gujarat
10.3
/==/
SBID
Sabarmati D Cabin
21:20
-
21:20
-
 
 
1
491.1
 70
 
WR
380019, Gujarat
10.4
/==/
CDK
Chandkhera Road
21:21
-
21:21
-
 
 
1
492.3
 70
61m
WR
Pincode-382424, Gujarat
10.5
/==/
KHDB
Khodiyar
21:26
-
21:26
-
 
 
1
497.7
 70
 
WR
382421, Gujarat
10.6
/==/
SHRD
Saij Sertha Road
21:31
-
21:31
-
 
 
1
504.2
 70
72m
WR
Pin Code - 382725 ., Gujarat
10.7
%==%
KLL
Kalol Jn
21:35
-
21:35
-
 
 
1
508.5
 70
 
WR
Pin Code - 382721 ., Gujarat
10.8
%==%
ENBG
Isand Bg
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
513.7
 70
77m
WR
Isand, Gujarat
10.9
%==%
EN
Isand
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
513.7
 70
77m
WR
Pin Code - 382740 ., Gujarat
10.10
%==%
PNSR
Pansar Bg
21:41
-
21:41
-
 
 
1
516.0
 70
75m
WR
Unnamed Road, Gujarat
10.11
%==%
PN
Pansar
21:41
-
21:41
-
 
 
1
516.0
 70
75m
WR
Pincode-382740, Gujarat
10.12
%==%
JUL
Jhulasan
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
518.2
 70
77m
WR
Dist. Mahesana - 382705, Gujarat
10.13
%==%
GUS
Ghumasan
21:46
-
21:46
-
 
 
1
521.7
 70
83m
WR
382705, Gujarat
10.14
%==%
GUSB
Ghumasan Bg
21:46
-
21:46
-
 
 
1
521.7
 70
83m
WR
Chandarda, Gujarat
10.15
%==%
DNW
Dangarwa
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
524.8
 70
84m
WR
382705, Gujarat
10.16
%==%
KYSD
Kaiyal Sedhavi
21:53
-
21:53
-
 
 
1
529.2
 70
85m
WR
Pin Code - 382705 ., Gujarat
10.17
%==%
KYSB
Kaiyal Sedhavi Bg
21:53
-
21:53
-
 
 
1
529.3
 70
85m
WR
Langhanaj, Gujarat
10.18
%==%
UMN
Ambliyasan Jn
X
21:56
-
21:56
-
 
 
1
533.0
 70
 
WR
Dist. - Mahesana Pin Code - 382732 ., Gujarat
10.19
%==%
JDNM
Jagudan
22:02
-
22:02
-
 
 
1
540.5
 70
89m
WR
Kochva Road, Gujarat
10.20
%==%
JDN
Jagudan
22:02
-
22:02
-
 
 
1
540.5
 70
89m
WR
Jagudan - 382710, Gujarat
10.21
%==%
SXS
Shobhasan
22:07
-
22:07
-
 
 
1
545.3
 70
88m
WR
State Highway 41, Gujarat
11
%==%
MSH
Mahesana Jn
X
22:11
-
22:13
-
2m
1
1
550.5
36
 
WR
Gujarat 384001, Gujarat
11.1
/--/
BHU
Bhandu Motidau
22:30
-
22:30
-
 
 
1
560.4
 36
97m
WR
Mahesana district 384120 ., Gujarat
11.2
/--/
UAR
Unawa Aithor
X
22:41
-
22:41
-
 
 
1
567.3
 36
108m
WR
Gujarat State Highway 41, Gujarat
11.3
/--/
UJA
Unjha
X
22:49
-
22:49
-
 
 
1
572.2
 36
115m
WR
Unjha - 384170, Gujarat
11.4
/--/
KMLI
Kamli
23:01
-
23:01
-
 
 
1
579.5
 36
126m
WR
Kamli - 384140, Gujarat
11.5
/--/
SID
Siddhpur
23:12
-
23:12
-
 
 
1
585.8
 36
135m
WR
- 384151, Gujarat
11.6
/--/
DRW
Dharewada
X
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
591.4
 36
146m
WR
Dharewada - 384151, Gujarat
11.7
/--/
CHP
Chhapi
23:34
-
23:34
-
 
 
1
599.1
 36
168m
WR
385210 Banaskantha District., Gujarat
11.8
/--/
UM
Umardashi
23:47
-
23:47
-
 
 
1
606.9
 36
187m
WR
Chitrasani, Gujarat
12
/--/
PNU
Palanpur Jn
00:01
-
00:02
-
1m
--
2
615.3
66
 
WR
Palanpur - 385001, Gujarat
12.1
%==%
KRJD
Karjoda
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
621.2
 66
 
NWR
PIN - 385001, Gujarat
12.2
%==%
CTT
Chitrasani
00:13
-
00:13
-
 
 
2
626.8
 66
 
NWR
385010, Gujarat
12.3
/==/
JTY
Jethi
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
631.1
 66
 
NWR
385135, Gujarat
12.4
/==/
IQG
Iqbal Gadh
X
00:22
-
00:22
-
 
 
2
637.3
 66
 
NWR
385135, Gujarat
12.5
/==/
SZA
Sarotra Road
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
644.8
 66
 
NWR
PIN - 385135, Gujarat
12.6
/==/
SIM
Shri Amirgadh
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
650.2
 66
 
NWR
Amirgadh. PIN - 385130, Gujarat
12.7
/==/
MAA
Maval
00:41
-
00:41
-
 
 
2
658.4
 66
 
NWR
307026, Rajasthan
13
/==/
ABR
Abu Road
X
00:50
-
01:00
-
10m
1
2
667.8
73
 
NWR
Dist. Sirohi -307026, Rajasthan
13.1
/==/
MXO
Morthala
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
670.9
 73
 
NWR
307026, Rajasthan
13.2
/==/
KWI
Kivarli
X
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
676.8
 73
 
NWR
- 307026, Rajasthan
13.3
/==/
BMN
Bhimana
01:14
-
01:14
-
 
 
2
684.5
 73
 
NWR
Sirohi District., Rajasthan
13.4
/==/
SRPJ
SwarupGanj
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
2
693.2
 73
 
NWR
307023, Rajasthan
13.5
/==/
BNS
Banas
01:28
-
01:28
-
 
 
2
701.6
 73
 
NWR
JK Cement Factory Road Banas PIN -307019, Rajasthan
14
/==/
PDWA
Pindwara
01:36
-
01:38
-
2m
1
2
711.6
82
 
NWR
Pindwara (Sirohi) 307022, Rajasthan
14.1
/==/
SOH
Sirohi Road
01:38
-
01:38
-
 
 
2
711.6
 82
 
NWR
Sirohi 307022, Rajasthan
14.2
/==/
KVJ
Keshavganj
01:44
-
01:44
-
 
 
2
719.4
 82
 
NWR
307022, Rajasthan
14.3
/==/
NANA
Nana
01:50
-
01:50
-
 
 
2
728.3
 82
 
NWR
Nana - 306504, Rajasthan
14.4
/==/
KTR
Kothar
01:55
-
01:55
-
 
 
2
734.7
 82
 
NWR
Dist. Pali - 306126, Rajasthan
14.5
/==/
MOI
Mori Bera
X
01:59
-
01:59
-
 
 
2
741.0
 82
 
NWR
306126, Rajasthan
14.6
/==/
JWB
Jawai Bandh
02:06
-
02:06
-
 
 
2
750.4
 82
 
NWR
Pin- 306126, Rajasthan
14.7
/==/
BRLY
Biroliya
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
758.5
 82
 
NWR
Biroliya - 306126, Rajasthan
15
/==/
FA
Falna
02:18
-
02:20
-
2m
2
2
766.5
68
 
NWR
Falna. Dist. Pali -306116, Rajasthan
15.1
/==/
KZQ
Khimel
02:27
-
02:27
-
 
 
2
774.6
 68
 
NWR
Dist- Pali - 306115, Rajasthan
16
/==/
RANI
Rani
02:33
-
02:35
-
2m
1
2
781.2
51
 
NWR
Rani District-Pali 306115, Rajasthan
16.1
/==/
BGPR
Bhagwanpura
02:44
-
02:44
-
 
 
2
789.3
 51
 
NWR
Pin - 306115, Rajasthan
16.2
/==/
JAL
Jawali
02:53
-
02:53
-
 
 
2
796.6
 51
 
NWR
306119, Rajasthan
16.3
/==/
SOS