no description available
Entry# 5893177-0

03245/Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru Special Fare SF Special
दानापुर - सर एम. विश्वेश्वरय्या टर्मिनल बेंगलूरु विशेष भाड़ा सुपरफास्ट स्पेशल

DNR/Danapur --> SMVB/SMVT Bengaluru

Availability Calendar
Search DNR to SMVB
Return# 03246
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
🔹Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru Superfast Express Special (Train No 03245) on January 3 and 10, 2024 has been Cancelled.
Wed Jan 03, 2024 (08:16AM)
News History
🔹गाड़ी सं. 03245 दानापुर-एसएमभीवी, बेंगलूरु स्पेशल - दानापुर से 04 अक्टूबर, 2023 को रद्द रहेगी।
Fri Sep 29, 2023 (04:10AM)
🔹 Augmented with 2 2AC duly deaugmenting 3 GS w.e.f. 02.08.2023 from DNR.
Sat Aug 05, 2023 (01:55PM)
🔹The coach composition of the special express will include AC-3 Tier (4), Sleeper Class (12), General Second Class (6), and Second Class Cum Luggage & Brake Van with disabled friendly Compartment.
Wed Jun 28, 2023 (09:04AM)
06514 Patna-Bangalore City Weekly Express Special will leave Patna at 08.20 pm on Thursdays and reaches Bangalore City at 9 pm on Saturdays.
Sun May 19, 2013 (08:12AM)
0 Follows
Bedroll/Linen: Don't know change
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Updated: Jan 25 (22:10) by SHIV_SHANKAR^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 B4
  3
 B3
  4
 B3
  5
 B1
  6
 A2
  7
 A1
  8
S12
  9
S11
 10
S10
 11
 S9
 12
 S8
 13
 S7
 14
 S6
 15
 S5
 16
 S4
 17
 S3
 18
 S2
 19
 S1
 20
 UR
 21
 UR
 22
 UR
 23
SLR
Last Arrival: Fri Apr 26, 2024 at SMVB/SMVT Bengaluru
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Danapur and SMVT Bengaluru is 501 km (19%) shorter.
Travel Time: 46h 0m    16 halts    Distance: 2681 km    Avg Speed: 58 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: ECR/East Central
Departs @ 15:00
Platform# --
   W   
DNR/Danapur 
Arrives @ 13:00 +2 nights
Platform# --
     F 
SMVB/SMVT Bengaluru 

16 halts. 437 intermediate Stations between Danapur and SMVT Bengaluru

Hide intermediate Stations

16 halts. 437 intermediate Stations between Danapur and SMVT Bengaluru
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
DNR
Danapur
-
15:00
-
--
1
0.0
81
54m
ECR
District - Patna. Pin - 801105., Bihar
1.1
/==/
NEO
Neora
15:04
-
15:04
-
 
 
1
5.8
 81
 
ECR
Pin - 801113, Bihar
1.2
/==/
GNHI
Gandhi Halt
15:06
-
15:06
-
 
 
1
8.7
 81
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
1.3
/==/
SDE
Sadisopur
X
15:09
-
15:09
-
 
 
1
12.8
 81
 
ECR
Pin - 800111, Bihar
1.4
/==/
PATL
Patel Halt
15:11
-
15:11
-
 
 
1
15.0
 81
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
1.5
/==/
BTA
Bihta
15:13
-
15:13
-
 
 
1
17.3
 81
59m
ECR
Pin - 801103, Bihar
1.6
/==/
PAIL
Pali Halt
X
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
1
23.3
 81
 
ECR
Patna District, Bihar
1.7
/==/
KWR
Koelwar
15:19
-
15:19
-
 
 
1
25.8
 81
 
ECR
Bhojpur District, Bihar
1.8
/==/
KUA
Kulharia
15:22
-
15:22
-
 
 
1
29.4
 81
61m
ECR
Bhojpur District, Bihar
1.9
/==/
JMIR
Jamira Halt
O
15:26
-
15:26
-
 
 
1
34.8
 81
61m
ECR
Pincode - 802161, Bihar
2
/==/
ARA
Ara Jn
15:29
-
15:31
-
2m
2
1
39.3
84
59m
ECR
Distt; Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
2.1
/==/
JGWL
Jagjeewan Halt
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
1
42.6
 84
59m
ECR
Pincode - 802312, Bihar
2.2
/==/
MTBH
Mahatbania Halt
15:35
-
15:35
-
 
 
1
45.3
 84
58m
ECR
Chandi, Bihar
2.3
/==/
KRS
Karisath
15:38
-
15:38
-
 
 
1
49.2
 84
65m
ECR
Dist - Bhojpur, Bihar
2.4
/==/
KYA
Kauriya Halt
15:41
-
15:41
-
 
 
1
53.4
 84
62m
ECR
Dist - Ara, Bihar
2.5
/==/
XSAN
Sarvodaya Halt
15:42
-
15:42
-
 
 
1
55.3
 84
64m
ECR
Dist - Bhojpur, Bihar
2.6
/==/
RNTE
Ramanand Tiwary Halt
15:44
-
15:44
-
 
 
1
56.8
 84
63m
ECR
Pin - 802152, Bihar
2.7
/==/
BEA
Bihiya
15:46
-
15:46
-
 
 
1
60.7
 84
67m
ECR
Pin - 802152, Bihar
2.8
/==/
ASJP
Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt
15:49
-
15:49
-
 
 
1
64.5
 84
63m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
2.9
/==/
BYN
Banahi
15:51
-
15:51
-
 
 
1
66.6
 84
66m
ECR
Banahi, Bihar
2.10
/==/
SKRI
Sikaria Halt
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
1
70.8
 84
66m
ECR
Pin - 802113, Bihar
2.11
/==/
RPR
Raghunathpur
X
15:57
-
15:57
-
 
 
1
75.2
 84
67m
ECR
District Buxar - 802 134, Bihar
2.12
/==/
VKDH
Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
1
79.8
 84
65m
ECR
Pin - 802134, Bihar
2.13
/==/
TWG
Twining Ganj
16:03
-
16:03
-
 
 
1
83.9
 84
70m
ECR
Pin - 802111, Bihar
2.14
/==/
VVG
V V Giri Halt
16:06
-
16:06
-
 
 
1
88.0
 84
72m
ECR
Rampur, Bihar
2.15
/==/
DURE
Dumraon
16:08
-
16:08
-
 
 
1
91.4
 84
71m
ECR
District Buxar - 802 133, Bihar
2.16
/==/
KPHH
Kushalpur Harnaha Halt
16:11
-
16:11
-
 
 
1
95.9
 84
69m
ECR
Dist - Buxar, Bihar
2.17
/==/
BUE
Baruna
X
16:13
-
16:13
-
 
 
1
98.5
 84
65m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
2.18
/==/
NDON
Nadaon Halt
O
16:17
-
16:17
-
 
 
1
104.1
 84
 
ECR
Buxar, Bihar
3
/==/
BXR
Buxar
16:20
-
16:22
-
2m
2
1
107.8
48
68m
ECR
Buxar ; Pincode-802101, Bihar
3.1
/==/
PWXP
Pawani Kamarpur Halt
16:29
-
16:29
-
 
 
1
113.7
 48
 
ECR
Pin - 802102, Bihar
3.2
/==/
CSA
Chausa
16:36
-
16:36
-
 
 
1
118.7
 48
68m
ECR
Pin - 802114, Bihar
3.3
/==/
BQW
Barakalan Halt
X
16:43
-
16:43
-
 
 
1
124.6
 48
68m
ECR
Pin - 232325, Uttar Pradesh
3.4
/==/
GMR
Gahmar
X
16:48
-
16:48
-
 
 
1
128.2
 48
69m
ECR
Pin - 232327, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
/==/
KKRH
Karahia Halt
16:52
-
16:52
-
 
 
1
131.9
 48
72m
ECR
Pin - 232327, Uttar Pradesh
3.6
/==/
BWH
Bhadaura
16:57
-
16:57
-
 
 
1
136.0
 48
69m
ECR
Pin - 232333, Uttar Pradesh
3.7
/==/
USK
Usia Khas Halt
17:02
-
17:02
-
 
 
1
139.7
 48
69m
ECR
Pin - 232330, Uttar Pradesh
3.8
/==/
DLN
Dildarnagar Jn
X
17:07
-
17:07
-
 
 
1
144.0
 48
225m
ECR
Dildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
3.9
/==/
DRV
Darauli
17:16
-
17:16
-
 
 
1
150.9
 48
70m
ECR
Pin - 232329, Uttar Pradesh
3.10
/==/
ZNA
Zamania
X
17:24
-
17:24
-
 
 
1
157.5
 48
234m
ECR
Pin - 232331, Uttar Pradesh
3.11
/==/
BHCL
Bahora Chandil Halt
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
1
162.4
 48
72m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
3.12
/==/
DHA
Dheena
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
1
169.9
 48
74m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
3.13
/==/
TLAM
Tulsi Ashram
17:49
-
17:49
-
 
 
1
177.1
 48
77m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
3.14
/==/
SLD
Sakaldiha
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
1
183.4
 48
82m
ECR
Pin - 232108, Uttar Pradesh
3.15
/==/
KCA
Kuchman
X
18:07
-
18:07
-
 
 
1
191.1
 48
246m
ECR
District Chandauli - 232 120, Uttar Pradesh
3.16
/==/
EOCM
EOCM Cabin
18:12
-
18:12
-
 
 
1
194.9
 48
 
ECR
Chandauli Majhwar, Uttar Pradesh
3.17
/==/
JTHT
Jn Hut DDU
18:14
-
18:14
-
 
 
1
197.2
 48
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
3.18
/==/
MGSO
Mughal Sarai Outer Cabin
18:15
-
18:15
-
 
 
1
197.5
 48
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
3.19
/==/
MGMY
Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard
18:17
-
18:17
-
 
 
1
199.2
 48
82m
ECR
DDU, Uttar Pradesh
4
/==/
DDU
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn
X
18:20
-
18:30
-
10m
--
1
201.7
64
79m
ECR
Distt. - Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
/==/
NEWC
New West Cabin
18:31
-
18:31
-
 
 
1
202.9
 64
 
ECR
Mughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
/==/
AVCD
Avoiding Cabin
X
18:34
-
18:34
-
 
 
1
206.4
 64
 
ECR
Singhitali, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
/==/
JEP
Jeonathpur
X
18:37
-
18:37
-
 
 
1
209.5
 64
 
NCR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
4.4
/==/
NPBR
Narayanpur Bazar
X
18:43
-
18:43
-
 
 
1
215.4
 64
 
NCR
District Mirzapur - 231 305, Uttar Pradesh
4.5
/==/
KYT
Kailahat
X
18:51
-
18:51
-
 
 
1
223.9
 64
83m
NCR
District - Mirzapur. Pin : 231305., Uttar Pradesh
4.6
/==/
CAR
Chunar Jn
X
19:00
-
19:00
-
 
 
1
233.7
 64
 
NCR
Pincode ;- 231304, Uttar Pradesh
4.7
/==/
DAP
Dagmagpur
X
19:07
-
19:07
-
 
 
1
241.0
 64
 
NCR
Dagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
4.8
/==/
PRE
Pahara
19:15
-
19:15
-
 
 
1
249.0
 64
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
4.9
/==/
JHG
Jhingura
X
19:22
-
19:22
-
 
 
1
256.4
 64
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
4.10
/==/
MZP
Mirzapur
19:29
-
19:29
-
 
 
1
264.9
 64
85m
NCR
Dist. Mirzapur - 231001 Tel: 05442-220095, Uttar Pradesh
4.11
/==/
BDL
Vindhyachal
19:36
-
19:36
-
 
 
1
272.2
 64
84m
NCR
District Mirzapur - 231 307, Uttar Pradesh
4.12
/==/
BEO
Birohe
19:41
-
19:41
-
 
 
1
276.8
 64
 
NCR
Akorhi 231303, Uttar Pradesh
4.13
/==/
GAE
Gaipura
19:48
-
19:48
-
 
 
1
284.3
 64
 
NCR
Dist- Mirzapur pin - 231303, Uttar Pradesh
4.14
/==/
JIA
Jigna
X
19:54
-
19:54
-
 
 
1
291.4
 64
 
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
4.15
/==/
MNF
Manda Road
X
20:02
-
20:02
-
 
 
1
299.7
 64
 
NCR
NH 76, Uttar Pradesh
4.16
/==/
UND
Unchdih
X
20:10
-
20:10
-
 
 
1
307.8
 64
 
NCR
Unchdih, Uttar Pradesh
4.17
/==/
MJA
Meja Road
X
20:18
-
20:18
-
 
 
1
316.1
 64
 
NCR
Distt. Prayagraj PIN 212305, Uttar Pradesh
4.18
/==/
BEP
Bheerpur
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
327.2
 64
95m
NCR
Purani PIN 212307, Uttar Pradesh
4.19
/==/
KCN
Karchana
X
20:37
-
20:37
-
 
 
1
336.3
 64
93m
NCR
District Prayagraj - 212 301, Uttar Pradesh
5
/==/
PCOI
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn
20:45
-
20:50
-
5m
--
1
345.0
46
95m
NCR
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
5.1
/==/
LKJN
Link Jn Cabin
X
20:52
-
20:52
-
 
 
1
346.5
 46
98m
NCR
Prayagraj PIN 211010, Uttar Pradesh
5.2
/==/
IDGJ
Iradatganj
X
21:02
-
21:02
-
 
 
1
354.6
 46
99m
NCR
Prayagraj 212107, Uttar Pradesh
5.3
/==/
JSR
Jasra
21:10
-
21:10
-
 
 
1
360.8
 46
97m
NCR
Pincode-212107., Uttar Pradesh
5.4
/==/
MFX
Madaraha
21:18
-
21:18
-
 
 
1
366.4
 46
103m
NCR
Pincode-212107., Uttar Pradesh
5.5
/==/
LOG
Lohgara
21:26
-
21:26
-
 
 
1
372.7
 46
112m
NCR
Pincode-212107., Uttar Pradesh
5.6
/==/
BVAR
Bevara
21:34
-
21:34
-
 
 
1
378.8
 46
123m
NCR
Pincode-212108., Uttar Pradesh
5.7
/==/
SRJ
Shankargarh
X
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
382.6
 46
132m
NCR
Pincode-212108., Uttar Pradesh
5.8
/==/
MJHR
Majhiari
21:51
-
21:51
-
 
 
1
392.1
 46
145m
NCR
Madhya Pradesh 486220, Madhya Pradesh
5.9
/==/
BRG
Bargarh
22:00
-
22:00
-
 
 
1
399.4
 46
166m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
5.10
/==/
KTDD
Kataiya Dandi
X
22:08
-
22:08
-
 
 
1
404.8
 46
168m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
5.11
/==/
DBR
Dabhaura
22:21
-
22:21
-
 
 
1
415.1
 46
199m
NCR
Pincode-486556., Madhya Pradesh
5.12
/==/
PNHI
Panhai
O
22:35
-
22:35
-
 
 
1
426.0
 46
216m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
6
/==/
MKP
Manikpur Jn
22:50
-
22:52
-
2m
--
1
437.6
57
243m
NCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
6.1
/==/
BNSP
Bansapahar
22:56
-
22:56
-
 
 
1
441.0
 57
 
WCR
Bansapahar, Uttar Pradesh
6.2
/==/
BQF
Barah Muafi
23:00
-
23:00
-
 
 
1
445.4
 57
264m
WCR
Pincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
6.3
/==/
MKD
Markundi
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
453.6
 57
268m
WCR
District - Chitrakoot Uttar Pradesh 210208, Uttar Pradesh
6.4
/==/
TKYR
Tikaria
23:17
-
23:17
-
 
 
1
461.4
 57
283m
WCR
District - Chitrakoot Uttar Pradesh 210208, Uttar Pradesh
6.5
/==/
EDA
Itwan Dundaila
23:25
-
23:25
-
 
 
1
469.0
 57
320m
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
6.6
/==/
MJG
Majhagawan
23:30
-
23:30
-
 
 
1
474.5
 57
360m
WCR
Majhgawa, Madhya Pradesh
6.7
/==/
CTHR
Chitahra
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
480.0
 57
 
WCR
MDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
6.8
/==/
KTHA
Khutaha
23:44
-
23:44
-
 
 
1
487.7
 57
332m
WCR
485666, Madhya Pradesh
6.9
/==/
JTW
Jaitwar
23:52
-
23:52
-
 
 
1
495.1
 57
302m
WCR
District Satna - 485 221, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
HATI
Hati
23:59
-
23:59
-
 
 
1
501.5
 57
317m
WCR
Bhad, Madhya Pradesh
6.11
/==/
SAGM
Sagma
00:06
-
00:06
-
 
 
2
508.5
 57
 
WCR
Satna, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
STA
Satna Jn
XO
00:13
-
00:18
-
5m
--
2
515.2
68
315m
WCR
Satna - 485 001, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
LGCE
Lagargawan
X
00:28
-
00:28
-
 
 
2
526.8
 68
319m
WCR
Lagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/==/
UHR
Unchhera
XO
00:37
-
00:37
-
 
 
2
536.3
 68
326m
WCR
Pincode-485661., Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/==/
MYR
Maihar
XO
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
2
550.7
 68
353m
WCR
District Maihar 485 771, Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/==/
BUU
Bhadanpur
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
2
564.1
 68
 
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
7.5
/==/
GNWA
Ghunwara
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
570.2
 68
 
WCR
District Satna - 485773, Madhya Pradesh
7.6
/==/
UDR
Amdara
01:12
-
01:12
-
 
 
2
576.8
 68
 
WCR
National Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/==/
PKRD
Pakaria Road
X
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
2
586.4
 68
 
WCR
Pakariya Road, Madhya Pradesh
7.8
/==/
JKE
Jukehi
01:30
-
01:30
-
 
 
2
596.2
 68
396m
WCR
Jhukehi Pin;485773, Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
XX-JKEB
Jukehi Bypass Cabin
01:32
-
01:32
-
 
 
2
599.1
 68
 
WCR
Dist - Satna, Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
PTWA
Patwara
X
01:37
-
01:37
-
 
 
2
604.5
 68
 
WCR
Distric Katni, Madhya Pradesh
7.11
/==/
KTE
Katni Jn
X
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
613.6
 68
381m
WCR
Katni - 483 501, Madhya Pradesh
7.12
/==/
KTES
Katni South
01:47
-
01:47
-
 
 
2
615.5
 68
395m
WCR
Katni - 483 503, Madhya Pradesh
7.13
/==/
MDRR
Madhavnagar Road
X
01:50
-
01:50
-
 
 
2
618.9
 68
396m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483504, Madhya Pradesh
7.14
/==/
NWR
Niwar
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
2
626.8
 68
413m
WCR
483442, Madhya Pradesh
7.15
/==/
SNRR
Sansarpur
X
02:03
-
02:03
-
 
 
2
634.6
 68
436m
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
7.16
/==/
SBD
Sleemanabad Road
02:09
-
02:09
-
 
 
2
641.5
 68
434m
WCR
Distt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
7.17
/==/
DDCE
Dundi
X
02:18
-
02:18
-
 
 
2
651.0
 68
417m
WCR
Dundi, Madhya Pradesh
7.18
/==/
SHR
Sihora Road
02:31
-
02:31
-
 
 
2
666.0
 68
388m
WCR
Jabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
7.19
/==/
GSPR
Gosalpur
X
02:41
-
02:41
-
 
 
2
677.0
 68
395m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.20
/==/
DOE
Deori
X
02:50
-
02:50
-
 
 
2
687.5
 68
390m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.21
/==/
ADTL
Adhartal
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
696.3
 68
390m
WCR
Jabalpur - 482 004, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
JBP
Jabalpur
X
03:05
-
03:15
-
10m
--
2
704.4
65
411m
WCR
District: Jabalpur. Pin: 482001., Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
MML
Madan Mahal
03:18
-
03:18
-
 
 
2
707.8
 65
397m
WCR
482002, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
KEQ
Kachhpura Jn
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
710.4
 65
 
WCR
482003, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
BRGT
Bheraghat
X
03:30
-
03:30
-
 
 
2
721.0
 65
389m
WCR
Dis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
BHTN
Bhitoni
03:42
-
03:42
-
 
 
2
734.1
 65
380m
WCR
Shahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/==/
BMR
Bikrampur
03:53
-
03:53
-
 
 
2
745.7
 65
376m
WCR
Dist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/==/
SRID
Shridham
X
04:04
-
04:04
-
 
 
2
757.4
 65
372m
WCR
District Narsinghpur - 487 118, Madhya Pradesh
8.7
/==/
KKB
Karak Bel
04:18
-
04:18
-
 
 
2
772.9
 65
375m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.8
/==/
BELD
Belkhera
X
04:22
-
04:22
-
 
 
2
777.3
 65
367m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.9
/==/
GPC
Ghatpindrai
04:27
-
04:27
-
 
 
2
782.8
 65
366m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.10
/==/
NU
Narsinghpur
04:32
-
04:32
-
 
 
2
788.6
 65
364m
WCR
Narsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
8.11
/==/
KY
Kareli
04:47
-
04:47
-
 
 
2
804.4
 65
358m
WCR
Distt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.12
/==/
KFY
Karapgaon
04:55
-
04:55
-
 
 
2
813.0
 65
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.13
/==/
BNE
Bohani
05:01
-
05:01
-
 
 
2
820.0
 65
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.14
/==/
BNJH
Baranjh
05:05
-
05:05
-
 
 
2
824.4
 65
 
WCR
Narsinghpur 487441, Madhya Pradesh
8.15
/==/
GAR
Gadarwara
O
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
2
832.9
 65
353m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.16
/==/
SCKR
Salichauka Road
X
05:26
-
05:26
-
 
 
2
846.8
 65
355m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
8.17
/==/
JHT
Junehta
05:35
-
05:35
-
 
 
2
856.9
 65
 
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.18
/==/
BKH
Bankhedi
X
05:41
-
05:41
-
 
 
2
863.5
 65
351m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.19
/==/
PPI
Pipariya
X
05:59
-
05:59
-
 
 
2
882.1
 65
335m
WCR
Pin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
8.20
/==/
SXF
Sobhapur
06:06
-
06:06
-
 
 
2
890.5
 65
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.21
/==/
SGP
Sohagpur
X
06:15
-
06:15
-
 
 
2
900.0
 65
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.22
/==/
GMD
Guramkhedi
06:24
-
06:24
-
 
 
2
909.9
 65
333m
WCR
District Narmdapuram - 461 668, Madhya Pradesh
8.23
/==/
BGTA
Bagratawa
06:36
-
06:36
-
 
 
2
923.1
 65
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.24
/==/
SQL
Sontalai
06:42
-
06:42
-
 
 
2
929.2
 65
329m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.25
/==/
GRO
Gurra
X
06:50
-
06:50
-
 
 
2
938.2
 65
327m
WCR
Dist.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
X
07:00
-
07:10
-
10m
--
2
948.9
53
329m
WCR
PIN - 461111, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
07:11
-
07:11
-
 
 
2
949.9
 53
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
JHP
Jujharpur Cabin
X
07:13
-
07:13
-
 
 
2
951.8
 53
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
XX-ETCC
Itarsi Bypass Cabin C
07:16
-
07:16
-
 
 
2
954.1
 53
 
WCR
9.4
/==/
KRTH
Kiratgarh
X
07:22
-
07:22
-
 
 
2
959.5
 53
369m
CR
Itarsi District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.5
/==/
KSLA
Kesla
O
07:29
-
07:29
-
 
 
2
965.2
 53
 
CR
pincode-461111, Madhya Pradesh
9.6
/==/
TAKU
Taku
07:36
-
07:36
-
 
 
2
971.3
 53
 
CR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.7
/==/
SAHL
Saheli
07:40
-
07:40
-
 
 
2
975.3
 53
 
CR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.8
/==/
KQE
Kala Akhar
07:48
-
07:48
-
 
 
2
981.9
 53
 
CR
PIN - 461111, Madhya Pradesh
9.9
/==/
POX
Pola Patthar
X
07:55
-
07:55
-
 
 
2
988.6
 53
 
CR
Distt.- Betul, Madhya Pradesh
9.10
/==/
DOH
Dhodramohar
08:04
-
08:04
-
 
 
2
996.6
 53
 
CR
460440, Madhya Pradesh
9.11
/==/
MGRD
Magardoh
08:10
-
08:10
-
 
 
2
1001.2
 53
387m
CR
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
9.12
/==/
BBTR
Barbatpur
08:17
-
08:17
-
 
 
2
1007.7
 53
394m
CR
460440, Madhya Pradesh
9.13
/==/
GDYA
Ghoradongri
08:30
-
08:30
-
 
 
2
1019.3
 53
407m
CR
PIN - 460443, Madhya Pradesh
9.14
/==/
DHQ
Dharakhoh
X
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
2
1034.4
 53
479m
CR
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
9.15
/==/
MJY
Maramjhiri
09:02
-
09:02
-
 
 
2
1047.3
 53
644m
CR
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
9.16
/==/
BZU
Betul
09:12
-
09:12
-
 
 
2
1055.9
 53
639m
CR
Betul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
9.17
/==/
MALK
Malkapur Road
09:19
-
09:19
-
 
 
2
1062.3
 53
668m
CR
PIN - 460004, Madhya Pradesh
9.18
/==/
BYS
Barsali
09:27
-
09:27
-
 
 
2
1069.0
 53
699m
CR
Distt.-Betul, Madhya Pradesh
9.19
/==/
AMLX
Amla Jn Yard
09:37
-
09:37
-
 
 
2
1078.1
 53
734m
CR
PIN - 460551, Madhya Pradesh
9.20
%≡≡%
AMLA
Amla Jn
X
09:38
-
09:38
-
 
 
2
1079.0
 53
733m
CR
District Betul 460 551, Madhya Pradesh
9.21
%≡≡%
JKR
Jaulkhera
O
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
2
1091.0
 53
 
CR
Distt. - Betul, Madhya Pradesh
9.22
%≡≡%
MTY