Large TB;
Entry# 2104844-1
Medium; Side View; Small TB; 2 AC; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4757087-0


12336/Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Express (PT)
मुंबई लोकमान्य टिळक टर्मिनस - भागलपूर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस     मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस - भागलपुर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus --> BGP/Bhagalpur Junction

Availability Calendar
Search LTT to BGP
Return# 12335
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
🔹️Diverted via jamalpur-munger-barauni-mokama on 19.3.2020. दिनांक 22.03.2020 से 02.04.2020 तक पाटलिपुत्र - बरौनी - बेगूसराय - मुंगेर - जमालपुर होकर जायेगी। ● Provided 2 minute Temporary Stoppage at Maihar Railway Station for Navratri Mela from 25-03-2020 to 8-04-2020
Thu Mar 19, 2020 (12:27PM)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Feb 23 2020 (16:27) by AVI_RAJPUT^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. 2 Dedicated LHB Rakes Having PM at BGP/ER.
Rating: 3.8/5 (58 votes)
cleanliness - good (11)
punctuality - good (11)
food - average (6)
ticket avbl - good (10)
u/r coach - good (5)
railfanning - excellent (10)
safety - good (10)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 A2
  5
 A1
  6
 B3
  7
 B2
  8
 B1
  9
S11
 10
S10
 11
 S9
 12
 S8
 13
 S7
 14
 S6
 15
 S5
 16
 S4
 17
 S3
 18
 S2
 19
 S1
 20
 GS
 21
 GS
 22
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Lokmanya Tilak Trm and Bhagalpur Jn is 4 km (0%) shorter.
Travel Time: 34h 25m    36 halts    Distance: 1912 km    Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: ER/Eastern
Departs @ 08:05
Platform# 1
S T T  
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm 
Arrives @ 18:30 +1 night
Platform# 1,4
 M W F 
BGP/Bhagalpur Jn 

36 halts. 336 intermediate Stations between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bhagalpur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
36 halts. 336 intermediate Stations between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bhagalpur Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
LTT
Lokmanya Tilak Trm
-
08:05
-
1
1
0.0
67
 
CR
Kurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
VVH
Vidyavihar
08:06
-
08:06
-
 
 
1
1.2
 67
 
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
GC
Ghatkopar
08:07
-
08:07
-
 
 
1
2.5
 67
11m
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
VK
Vikhroli
08:11
-
08:11
-
 
 
1
6.3
 67
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
KJRD
Kanjur Marg
08:12
-
08:12
-
 
 
1
8.1
 67
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400042, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
BND
Bhandup
08:14
-
08:14
-
 
 
1
9.9
 67
6m
CR
Mumbai-400042, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
NHU
Nahur
08:15
-
08:15
-
 
 
1
11.6
 67
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400078, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
CRNM
Mulund Depot
08:16
-
08:16
-
 
 
1
12.7
 67
5m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
MLND
Mulund
08:17
-
08:17
-
 
 
1
13.8
 67
12m
CR
Mumbai- 400080, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
TNA
Thane
08:20
-
08:20
-
 
 
1
16.5
 67
11m
CR
Thane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
1.10
/==/
XX-TNAB
Thane B Cabin
08:22
-
08:22
-
 
 
1
19.1
 67
9m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
1.11
/==/
YY-PSKT
Parsik Tunnel
p
08:23
-
08:23
-
 
 
1
20.0
 63
45m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
1.12
/==/
DIVA
Diva Jn
08:27
-
08:27
-
 
 
1
23.7
 63
 
CR
Maharashtra 400612 Jn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR, Maharashtra
1.13
/==/
DWJN
Diva Jn Cabin
08:28
-
08:28
-
 
 
1
25.5
 63
2m
CR
Thane - 400612, Maharashtra
1.14
/==/
KOPR
Kopar
08:31
-
08:31
-
 
 
1
28.2
 63
4m
CR
Thane - 421202, Maharashtra
1.15
/==/
DDCL
Dombivli Control Cabin
08:31
-
08:31
-
 
 
1
28.5
 63
7m
CR
Dist. - Thane, Maharashtra
1.16
/==/
DI
Dombivli
08:32
-
08:32
-
 
 
1
29.5
 63
13m
CR
Dombivli - 421201, Maharashtra
1.17
/==/
THK
Thakurli
08:34
-
08:34
-
 
 
1
31.0
 63
15m
CR
Dombivli - 421202, Maharashtra
1.18
/==/
KYNX
Kalyan Jn Yard
X
08:36
-
08:36
-
 
 
1
33.8
 63
8m
CR
Kalyan - 421306, Maharashtra
2
/==/
KYN
Kalyan Jn
08:37
-
08:40
-
3m
4
1
34.6
47
 
CR
Kalyan-421301, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
SHAD
Shahad
X
08:44
-
08:44
-
 
 
1
37.7
 47
12m
CR
Ulhasnagar 421103, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
ABY
Ambivli
08:48
-
08:48
-
 
 
1
40.7
 47
19m
CR
Ambivli 421102, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
TLA
Titvala
X
08:54
-
08:54
-
 
 
1
45.5
 47
18m
CR
Titvala 421605, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
KDV
Khadavli
X
09:04
-
09:04
-
 
 
1
53.0
 47
23m
CR
Pin- 421605, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
VSD
Vasind
09:14
-
09:14
-
 
 
1
60.7
 47
32m
CR
Pin- 421601, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
ASO
Asangaon
X
09:21
-
09:21
-
 
 
1
66.6
 47
77m
CR
Dist. Thane, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
ATG
Atgaon
09:34
-
09:34
-
 
 
1
76.4
 47
147m
CR
Maharashtra 421601, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
THS
Thansit
X
09:41
-
09:41
-
 
 
1
82.3
 47
184m
CR
Pin- 421601, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
KE
Khardi
X
09:49
-
09:49
-
 
 
1
88.5
 47
229m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
OMB
Oombermali
X
09:58
-
09:58
-
 
 
1
95.1
 47
248m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
KSRA
Kasara
X
10:07
-
10:07
-
 
 
1
102.0
 47
293m
CR
Tal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
TGR3
Block Catch Siding Cabin 3
10:11
-
10:11
-
 
 
1
105.6
 47
365m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
2.13
/==/
TGR2
Block Catch Siding Cabin 2
10:16
-
10:16
-
 
 
1
109.1
 47
473m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
2.14
/==/
TGR1
Block Catch Siding Cabin 1
10:19
-
10:19
-
 
 
1
111.4
 47
499m
CR
AH47 - MH 421602, Maharashtra
3
/==/
IGP
Igatpuri
X
10:25
-
10:30
-
5m
1
1
116.1
61
589m
CR
Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
3.1
/==/
IGPX
Igatpuri Yard
10:32
-
10:32
-
 
 
1
117.7
 61
583m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
3.2
/==/
GO
Ghoti
X
10:38
-
10:38
-
 
 
1
124.3
 61
581m
CR
Dist-Nasik Maharashtra 422402, Maharashtra
3.3
/==/
PI
Padli
10:46
-
10:46
-
 
 
1
132.6
 61
591m
CR
Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
3.4
/==/
AV
Asvali
X
10:55
-
10:55
-
 
 
1
141.1
 61
578m
CR
Pin - 422403, Maharashtra
3.5
/==/
LT
Lahavit
X
11:03
-
11:03
-
 
 
1
149.9
 61
571m
CR
Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
3.6
/==/
DVL
Devlali
X
11:14
-
11:14
-
 
 
1
161.1
 61
562m
CR
Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
4
/==/
NK
Nashik Road
X
11:20
-
11:25
-
5m
1
1
166.7
97
564m
CR
Pin- 422214, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
ODHA
Odha
11:32
-
11:32
-
 
 
1
178.5
 97
570m
CR
Pin- 422201, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
KW
Khervadi
X
11:37
-
11:37
-
 
 
1
185.6
 97
553m
CR
Kherwadi, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
KBSN
Kasbe Sukene
11:41
-
11:41
-
 
 
1
192.2
 97
547m
CR
Pin- 422301, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
NR
Niphad
11:44
-
11:44
-
 
 
1
198.3
 97
550m
CR
Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
4.5
/==/
UGN
Ugaon
XO
11:49
-
11:49
-
 
 
1
205.2
 97
569m
CR
Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
4.6
/==/
LS
Lasalgaon
X
11:55
-
11:55
-
 
 
1
215.1
 97
595m
CR
Pin- 422306, Maharashtra
4.7
/==/
SUM
Summit
X
12:03
-
12:03
-
 
 
1
228.8
 97
642m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
4.8
/==/
YY-MMRX
Manmad Goods Yard
12:10
-
12:10
-
 
 
1
239.4
 97
582m
CR
Manmad, Maharashtra
5
/==/
MMR
Manmad Jn
12:10
-
12:15
-
5m
2
1
239.7
79
582m
CR
Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
5.1
/==/
PNV
Panevadi
12:19
-
12:19
-
 
 
1
244.9
 79
562m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
5.2
/==/
HSL
Hisvahal
X
12:25
-
12:25
-
 
 
1
253.1
 79
541m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
5.3
/==/
PJN
Panjhan
12:29
-
12:29
-
 
 
1
258.5
 79
513m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
5.4
/==/
NGN
Nandgaon
12:34
-
12:34
-
 
 
1
265.1
 79
475m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
5.5
/==/
NGNX
Nandgaon Yard Cabin
12:35
-
12:35
-
 
 
1
265.9
 79
473m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
5.6
/==/
PKE
Pimpar Khed
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
1
275.8
 79
462m
CR
Pin- 410504, Maharashtra
5.7
/==/
NI
Naydongri
12:50
-
12:50
-
 
 
1
285.6
 79
427m
CR
Pin- 424109, Maharashtra
5.8
/==/
RHNE
Rohini
X
12:53
-
12:53
-
 
 
1
290.3
 79
422m
CR
Rohini, Maharashtra
5.9
/==/
HPR
Hirapur
X
13:00
-
13:00
-
 
 
1
299.2
 79
373m
CR
Pin- 424108, Maharashtra
5.10
/==/
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
X
13:06
-
13:06
-
 
 
1
307.1
 79
 
CR
Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
5.11
/==/
VGL
Vaghli
X
13:13
-
13:13
-
 
 
1
316.5
 79
331m
CR
Vaghli, Maharashtra
5.12
/==/
KJ
Kajgaon
X
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
1
326.2
 79
297m
CR
PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
5.13
/==/
NGD
Nagardevla
13:26
-
13:26
-
 
 
1
333.1
 79
281m
CR
Nagardevla, Maharashtra
5.14
/==/
GAA
Galan
13:32
-
13:32
-
 
 
1
341.4
 79
282m
CR
Pin -424201, Maharashtra
5.15
/==/
PC
Pachora Jn
13:40
-
13:40
-
 
 
1
352.0
 79
264m
CR
Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
5.16
/==/
PHQ
Pardhade
X
13:46
-
13:46
-
 
 
1
359.4
 79
243m
CR
Pardhande, Maharashtra
5.17
/==/
MYJ
Maheji
X
13:52
-
13:52
-
 
 
1
366.8
 79
247m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
5.18
/==/
MWD
Mhasavad
X
14:01
-
14:01
-
 
 
1
378.6
 79
219m
CR
Mhasavad, Maharashtra
5.19
/==/
SS
Shirsoli
X
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
1
388.0
 79
210m
CR
Shirsoli, Maharashtra
5.20
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
14:17
-
14:17
-
 
 
1
399.7
 79
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
5.21
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
14:22
-
14:22
-
 
 
1
407.2
 79
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
5.22
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
XO
14:26
-
14:26
-
 
 
1
411.5
 79
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
6
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
X
14:35
-
14:40
-
5m
7
1
423.9
76
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
6.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
X
14:41
-
14:41
-
 
 
1
425.1
 76
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
6.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
X
14:42
-
14:42
-
 
 
1
426.6
 76
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
6.3
/==/
BSBN
Bhusaval B Cabin
14:43
-
14:43
-
 
 
1
428.3
 76
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
6.4
/==/
DSK
Duskheda
X
14:45
-
14:45
-
 
 
1
430.7
 76
213m
CR
Duskheda Station, Maharashtra
6.5
/==/
SAV
Savda
14:52
-
14:52
-
 
 
1
439.3
 76
219m
CR
Savda, Maharashtra
6.6
/==/
NB
Nimbhora
X
14:59
-
14:59
-
 
 
1
448.0
 76
231m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
6.7
/==/
RV
Raver
X
15:07
-
15:07
-
 
 
1
458.0
 76
243m
CR
Pin Code; 425508, Maharashtra
6.8
/==/
WGA
Waghoda
15:15
-
15:15
-
 
 
1
468.2
 76
259m
CR
Chorwad, Maharashtra
7
/==/
BAU
Burhanpur
15:23
-
15:25
-
2m
2
1
478.4
35
267m
CR
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
15:41
-
15:41
-
 
 
1
487.4
 35
260m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/==/
CDI
Chandni
X
15:58
-
15:58
-
 
 
1
497.6
 35
276m
CR
Nepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/==/
NPNR
Nepanagar
X
16:11
-
16:11
-
 
 
1
504.7
 35
289m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/==/
MWA
Mandwa
16:21
-
16:21
-
 
 
1
510.6
 35
317m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.5
/==/
SXA
Sagphata
X
16:31
-
16:31
-
 
 
1
516.5
 35
350m
CR
Saghphata Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.6
/==/
DGN
Dongargaon
XO
16:45
-
16:45
-
 
 
1
524.2
 35
373m
CR
Borgaon, Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/==/
KDK
Kohdad
X
16:58
-
16:58
-
 
 
1
531.8
 35
343m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.8
/==/
BMA
Bagmar
17:06
-
17:06
-
 
 
1
536.3
 35
336m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
X
17:16
-
17:16
-
 
 
1
542.2
 35
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
17:24
-
17:24
-
 
 
1
546.7
 35
305m
CR
Khandwa Junction Yard, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
KNW
Khandwa Jn
X
17:25
-
17:30
-
5m
2
1
547.4
95
 
CR
Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
MTA
Mathela
X
17:35
-
17:35
-
 
 
1
554.7
 95
 
WCR
PIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
X
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
1
563.1
 95
308m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
17:47
-
17:47
-
 
 
1
574.9
 95
297m
WCR
Surgaon Banjari 450991, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
X
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
585.3
 95
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
X
17:59
-
17:59
-
 
 
1
592.8
 95
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/==/
BRUD
Barud
18:05
-
18:05
-
 
 
1
603.0
 95
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.7
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
18:11
-
18:11
-
 
 
1
612.5
 95
274m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 450116, Madhya Pradesh
8.8
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
18:18
-
18:18
-
 
 
1
623.4
 95
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
8.9
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
1
629.9
 95
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
8.10
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
18:28
-
18:28
-
 
 
1
638.8
 95
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
8.11
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
18:30
-
18:30
-
 
 
1
641.8
 95
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
8.12
/==/
PAL
Palasner
18:33
-
18:33
-
 
 
1
647.5
 95
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
9
/==/
HD
Harda
X
18:38
-
18:40
-
2m
2
1
655.2
65
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
X
18:46
-
18:46
-
 
 
1
662.1
 65
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
TBN
Timarni
X
18:53
-
18:53
-
 
 
1
669.3
 65
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
19:02
-
19:02
-
 
 
1
678.6
 65
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
9.4
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
X
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
682.8
 65
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.5
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
X
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
1
690.0
 65
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
9.6
/==/
BPF
Banapura
XO
19:19
-
19:19
-
 
 
1
697.3
 65
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.7
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
19:27
-
19:27
-
 
 
1
705.6
 65
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.8
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
X
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
713.0
 65
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.9
/==/
DRA
Dularia
19:39
-
19:39
-
 
 
1
718.6
 65
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.10
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
19:48
-
19:48
-
 
 
1
728.9
 65
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
9.11
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
19:49
-
19:49
-
 
 
1
729.8
 65
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
X
19:50
-
20:00
-
10m
5
1
730.8
70
329m
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.1
/==/
GRO
Gurra
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
741.4
 70
327m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.2
/==/
SQL
Sontalai
X
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
750.4
 70
329m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.3
/==/
BGTA
Bagratawa
X
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
757.3
 70
337m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.4
/==/
GMD
Guramkhedi
X
20:34
-
20:34
-
 
 
1
770.5
 70
336m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.5
/==/
SGP
Sohagpur
X
20:43
-
20:43
-
 
 
1
780.4
 70
340m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.6
/==/
SXF
Sobhapur
X
20:51
-
20:51
-
 
 
1
789.8
 70
338m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11
/==/
PPI
Pipariya
20:58
-
21:00
-
2m
1
1
798.3
79
339m
WCR
Pin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
11.1
/==/
BKH
Bankhedi
21:14
-
21:14
-
 
 
1
817.0
 79
353m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11.2
/==/
JHT
Junehta
X
21:19
-
21:19
-
 
 
1
823.4
 79
353m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11.3
/==/
SCKR
Salichauka Road
X
21:27
-
21:27
-
 
 
1
833.5
 79
355m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.4
/==/
GAR
Gadarwara
21:37
-
21:37
-
 
 
1
847.5
 79
353m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.5
/==/
BNE
Bohani
21:47
-
21:47
-
 
 
1
860.4
 79
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.6
/==/
KFY
Karapgaon
21:53
-
21:53
-
 
 
1
867.4
 79
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.7
/==/
KY
Kareli
X
21:59
-
21:59
-
 
 
1
876.0
 79
365m
WCR
Distt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.8
/==/
NU
Narsinghpur
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
891.8
 79
364m
WCR
Narsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
11.9
/==/
GPC
Ghatpindrai
X
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
897.6
 79
366m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.10
/==/
BELD
Belkhera
X
22:20
-
22:20
-
 
 
1
903.1
 79
367m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.11
/==/
KKB
Karak Bel
22:23
-
22:23
-
 
 
1
907.5
 79
375m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.12
/==/
SRID
Shridham
X
22:35
-
22:35
-
 
 
1
923.0
 79
372m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.13
/==/
BMR
Bikrampur
X
22:44
-
22:44
-
 
 
1
934.7
 79
376m
WCR
Dist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
11.14
/==/
BHTN
Bhitoni
XO
22:52
-
22:52
-
 
 
1
946.3
 79
380m
WCR
Shahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.15
/==/
BRGT
Bheraghat
X
23:02
-
23:02
-
 
 
1
959.4
 79
389m
WCR
Dis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.16
/==/
KEQ
Kachhpura
23:10
-
23:10
-
 
 
1
970.0
 79
 
WCR
482003, Madhya Pradesh
11.17
/==/
MML
Madan Mahal
X
23:12
-
23:12
-
 
 
1
972.5
 79
397m
WCR
482002, Madhya Pradesh
12
/==/
JBP
Jabalpur Jn
X
23:15
-
23:25
-
10m
4,5
1
976.0
78
417m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.1
/==/
ADTL
Adhartal
23:31
-
23:31
-
 
 
1
984.0
 78
391m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.2
/==/
DOE
Deori
X
23:38
-
23:38
-
 
 
1
992.8
 78
390m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.3
/==/
GSPR
Gosalpur
23:46
-
23:46
-
 
 
1
1003.4
 78
395m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
12.4
/==/
SHR
Sihora Road
23:55
-
23:55
-
 
 
1
1014.4
 78
388m
WCR
Jabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
12.5
/==/
DDCE
Dundi
X
00:06
-
00:06
-
 
 
2
1029.4
 78
417m
WCR
Dundi, Madhya Pradesh
12.6
/==/
SBD
Sleemanabad Road
X
00:14
-
00:14
-
 
 
2
1038.9
 78
434m
WCR
Distt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
12.7
/==/
SNRR
Sansarpur
00:19
-
00:19
-
 
 
2
1045.8
 78
436m
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
12.8
/==/
NWR
Niwar
X
00:25
-
00:25
-
 
 
2
1053.5
 78
413m
WCR
483442, Madhya Pradesh
12.9
/==/
MDRR
Madhavnagar Road
00:31
-
00:31
-
 
 
2
1061.5
 78
396m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483504, Madhya Pradesh
12.10
/==/
KTES
Katni South
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
2
1064.8
 78
 
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483503, Madhya Pradesh
13
/==/
KTE
Katni Jn
X
00:35
-
00:40
-
5m
2
2
1066.8
79
387m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
13.1
/==/
PTWA
Patwara
X
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
1075.8
 79
 
WCR
Distric Katni, Madhya Pradesh
13.2
/==/
XX-JKEB
Jukehi Bypass Cabin
00:51
-
00:51
-
 
 
2
1081.3
 79
 
WCR
Dist - Satna, Madhya Pradesh
13.3
/==/
JKE
Jukehi
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
2
1084.2
 79
 
WCR
Jhukehi Pin:485773, Madhya Pradesh
13.4
/==/
PKRD
Pakaria Road
X
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
2
1093.9
 79
 
WCR
Pakariya Road, Madhya Pradesh
13.5
/==/
UDR
Amdara
X
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
1103.6
 79
 
WCR
National Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
13.6
/==/
BUU
Bhadanpur
01:18
-
01:18
-
 
 
2
1116.3
 79
 
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
13.7
/==/
MYR
Maihar
01:28
-
01:28
-
 
 
2
1129.7
 79
353m
WCR
Pin Code:- 485771, Madhya Pradesh
13.8
/==/
UHR
Unchhera
01:39
-
01:39
-
 
 
2
1144.1
 79
 
WCR
Pincode-485661., Madhya Pradesh
13.9
/==/
LGCE